Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASTRE, Patrick | SO | Gardner-Webb | 1:54.48 | Keydet Invitational |
2 | WAJD, Qaseem | JR | Morehouse | 1:53.27 | Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi |
3 | SAMUEL, Domenic | SO | Claflin | 1:53.52 | CIU Invitational |
4 | DANIEL, Madison | JR | Furman | 1:53.63 | Vanderbilt Invitational |
5 | SIMONS, Trey | SR | Morehouse | 1:53.63 | Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi |
6 | BAILEY, Mikah | SO | Morehead State | 1:54.15 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship |
7 | MOAKLER, Justin | SR | Morehead State | 1:51.47 | Miami Duals |
8 | PILLOW, Darby | SO | Morehead State | 1:56.31 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship |
9 | JARVIS, Hunter | JR | Winthrop | 1:55.68 | 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite |
10 | BARRERA, Matthew | SR | UNC-Asheville | 1:56.20 | Duke Invitational |
11 | OWENS-HUNTER, Cameron | SO | Anderson (S.C.) | 1:54.58 | South Atlantic Conference Championship |
12 | ISAIAH, Darcy | JR | Ohio Wesleyan | 1:56.45 | Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EWELL, Antoine | JR | Livingstone | 1:58.00 | |
2 | DAVIS, Caleb | SO | Bob Jones | 1:57.05 | SWU Susan Rouse Invitational |
3 | CARRINGTON, Jordan | SR | Morehead State | 1:57.14 | 2018 Kentucky Relays |
4 | HALL, Joshua | JR | Lees-McRae | 1:57.33 | Conference Carolinas Championship |
5 | THOMPSON, Aaron | JR | Livingstone | 1:57.42 | Johnson C. Smith University Invitational |
6 | LANE, Jonah | FR | Davidson | 1:57.86 | Camel City Invitational |
7 | PETTY, Jalin | SO | USC Upstate | 1:56.70 | |
8 | CHISM, Cody | SO | Morehead State | 1:57.90 | 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational |
9 | IRIGOYEN, Julian | JR | Wingate | 1:57.94 | South Atlantic Conference Championship |
10 | DIXON, Clay | SR | Unattached | 1:57.99 | |
11 | FERRE, Cisco | SR | Wofford | 1:57.74 | Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 |
12 | STANLEY, Kyle | JR | Tusculum | 1:58.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRIGGER, Colin | FR | Winthrop | 2:02.83 | 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational |
2 | MONTGOMERY, Trenton | JR | Unattached | 2:03.21 | |
3 | BURGESS, Matthew | SO | Anderson (S.C.) | 2:01.14 | Terrier Relays 2018 |
4 | GILLESPIE, Blanton | SR | UNC-Asheville | 2:00.24 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 |
5 | MADER, Sam | SO | Oberlin | 2:01.00 | |
6 | LEDELL, Anton | FR | Lees-McRae | 2:00.24 | Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships |
7 | MCQUEEN, Wyatt | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 1:59.12 | |
8 | BROCK, Kyler | SO | Ohio Wesleyan | 2:00.15 | |
9 | CLEMENS, Jack | FR | UNC-Asheville | 2:02.98 | Big South Indoor T&F Championships |
10 | ANDERSON, Iain | SO | Davidson | 1:59.90 | 2018 Charlotte Invitational |
11 | BEJARANO, Brandon | JR | King | 2:02.81 | Liberty Kickoff 2019 |
12 | TAYBRON, Justin | SO | Limestone | 1:59.62 | USC Open |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOYD, Noah | FR | Davidson | 2:03.77 | 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational |
2 | CAMPBELL, Lucas | JR | USC Upstate | 2:03.40 | |
3 | LOEPER, Ben | JR | Ohio Wesleyan | 2:04.00 | |
4 | HART, Kyle | FR | King | 2:04.72 | HPU VertKlasse Meeting |
5 | KAZLAUSKAS, Todd | JR | Bob Jones | 2:04.20 | USC Open |
6 | YBARRA, Andrew | FR | Lees-McRae | 2:03.31 | 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational |
7 | GIBSON, James | FR | Newberry | 2:04.64 | Carolina Challenge |
8 | OGLESBY, Justin | SO | Newberry | 2:04.28 | Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational |
9 | HEFNER, William | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 2:04.24 | |
10 | HYBARGER, Isaac | SO | Tusculum | 2:04.00 | |
11 | JOHNSON, Peter | FR | Furman | 2:05.83 | Bulldog Invite 2019 |
12 | HATLEY, Parker | SO | Wingate | 2:06.59 | NCAT Aggie Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Camden | FR | Southern Wesleyan | 2:07.36 | Carolina Challenge |
2 | PALACIOS, Konnor | SO | Southern Wesleyan | 2:06.65 | Gamecock Inaugural |
3 | MCDONALD, Kade | SO | King | 2:10.00 | |
4 | JACKSON, Kaleb | JR | Southern Wesleyan | 2:22.76 | JDL College Team Challenge |
5 | WALKER, roy | SO | Allen | 2:06.84 | CIU Invitational |
6 | KOHLER, Stefan | SO | Queens (N.C.) | 2:08.00 | |
7 | HATTIER, Zack | FR | Furman | 2:09.62 | Bulldog Invite 2019 |
8 | HERMANNS, Samuel | SR | Gardner-Webb | 2:08.16 | Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 |
9 | CARNEVALE, Trey | FR | Queens (N.C.) | 2:07.65 | Wake Forest Invitational |
10 | TURNER, Josiah | SO | Southern Wesleyan | 2:17.87 | Carolina Challenge |
11 | BYAS, Miric | FR | Morehouse | 2:06.95 | Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi |
12 | PANAYIDES, Alexandros | FR | Claflin | 2:29.04 | JDL College Kick-off Classic |
13 | BOATWRIGHT, Ben | SR | Wofford | NT | |
14 | KIPSANG, Nicholas | FR | Morehouse | NT | |
15 | CLASSEY, Beck | FR | Wofford | NT |