#15 Girls 200 Meters (Division 1) Start List
Section 1 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
2 |
CEASAR, Anastasia |
Hartsville |
3 |
WALKES, Asia |
Richland Northeast |
4 |
CONYERS, Addison |
Thomas Sumter |
Section 2 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
KINLAW, Nevaeh |
Lee Central |
2 |
ALSTON, Johnae |
Lee Central |
3 |
PACK, Ja'Niyah |
Richland Northeast |
4 |
SMITH, Laila |
Lee Central |
5 |
TUTT, Allyssa |
Lugoff Elgin |
Section 3 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
JACKSON, Princess |
Richland Northeast |
2 |
HAMEEN, Myah |
Lugoff Elgin |
3 |
WASHINGTON, Kaidyn |
Richland Northeast |
4 |
BECKHAM, Reeves |
Camden |
5 |
LINDLER, Stella |
Thomas Sumter |
6 |
SHAW, Samaya |
Lakewood |
Section 4 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
TAYLOR, Azari |
Scott's Branch |
2 |
COSBY, Janiyah |
Richland Northeast |
3 |
HICKS, Cimaya |
Richland Northeast |
4 |
CHERRY, Gabrielle |
Richland Northeast |
5 |
THOMPSON, Aubrey |
Camden |
6 |
BROWN, Jania |
Hartsville |
Section 5 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
ABRAHAM, Zyhrietta |
Scott's Branch |
2 |
NICHOLSON, Madison |
Richland Northeast |
3 |
VANDEWARK, Hannah |
Camden |
4 |
SCOTT, MyKayla |
Lee Central |
5 |
THOMAS, Skyonna |
Lee Central |
6 |
MCRAE, Ken'nasia |
Richland Northeast |
Section 6 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
HILARY, Zykerriah |
Richland Northeast |
2 |
DAVIS, Chandler |
Richland Northeast |
3 |
SCOTT, Promise |
C.A. Johnson |
4 |
ENGLISH, Bre'ana |
Crestwood |
5 |
HOLLIDAY, Mariah |
Scott's Branch |
6 |
JAMISON, Shiloe |
Richland Northeast |
Section 7 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
MAJOR, Zkykerria |
Richland Northeast |
2 |
LEAGONES, Libby |
Thomas Sumter |
3 |
DWYER, Xalesa |
C.A. Johnson |
4 |
REED, Jevaeh |
Richland Northeast |
5 |
DIXON, Alisha |
Hartsville |
6 |
GLOVER, Jakayla |
Richland Northeast |
Section 8 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
DAVID, Jordyn |
Camden |
2 |
SYLVESTER, Shyan |
Crestwood |
3 |
SNOW, Kenadie |
Lugoff Elgin |
4 |
MCMILLAN, Jordan |
Lugoff Elgin |
5 |
WILLIAMS, Genesis |
Crestwood |
6 |
TAYLOR, Wynter |
Richland Northeast |
Section 9 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
ROYAL, Khamoni |
Hartsville |
2 |
JONES, Zanavia |
Lugoff Elgin |
3 |
TYLER, Tatiana |
Richland Northeast |
4 |
WHITE, Jasmyn |
Lugoff Elgin |
5 |
GIBBS, Angelique |
Camden |
6 |
CREASMAN, Savannah |
Thomas Sumter |
Section 10 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
JAMES, Daejah |
Lugoff Elgin |
2 |
BUCKLEY, Chris |
Richland Northeast |
3 |
OUTEN, Amarah |
Camden |
4 |
LAW, Jaliya |
Lugoff Elgin |
5 |
BLAIR, Keyera |
Lugoff Elgin |
6 |
GIBBONS, Hannah |
Thomas Sumter |
Section 11 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
SANDERS, Ronia |
Thomas Sumter |
2 |
JOHNSON, Laikyn |
Lugoff Elgin |
3 |
HOLLIS, Kennedy |
Lugoff Elgin |
4 |
DONHAUSER, Bayleigh |
Thomas Sumter |
5 |
MARSHALL, Miracle |
C.A. Johnson |
6 |
JOHNSON, Taylor |
Crestwood |
Section 12 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
1 |
ENGLISH, Malayia |
Thomas Sumter |
2 |
RAY, Janiya |
Lakewood |
3 |
PRAYLOW, Destiny |
Richland Northeast |
4 |
BLACK, MiAngel |
C.A. Johnson |
5 |
BRANDON, Zamiah |
Lakewood |
6 |
KING, Abigail |
Lugoff Elgin |