Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAZEL, Odou | SR | Claflin | 1:51.00 |
2 | DUKA, Milan | SR | Bryant | 1:53.00 |
3 | SIMONS, Trey | JR | Morehouse | 1:53.00 |
4 | DAMON, Brandon | SO | Charleston Southern | 1:54.00 |
5 | LANDRY, Richard | SR | Bryant | 1:54.00 |
6 | TAPIA, Tristan | SO | Northern Kentucky | 1:54.12 |
7 | DONAHUE, Conor | JR | Bowdoin | 1:54.20 |
8 | KENNEALY, John | JR | Bowdoin | 1:54.66 |
9 | TERRY, Keith | SO | Charleston Southern | 1:55.13 |
10 | GARRETT, Andrew | JR | Liberty | 1:54.69 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDUSKY, Alec | FR | Northern Kentucky | 1:54.33 |
2 | KULICK, Stephan | SO | Citadel | 1:55.73 |
3 | POHOLEK, Ryan | JR | Bryant | 1:56.00 |
4 | VALENTINE-PARRIS, Brandon | JR | Claflin | 1:57.00 |
5 | FENSTERMACHER, Joseph | SO | North Dakota | 1:57.71 |
6 | PRICHARD, Jeremy | SO | Methodist | 1:58.00 |
7 | LIEF, Brian | SO | Wooster | 1:58.74 |
8 | SALIT, Brian | SO | Bryant | 1:59.00 |
9 | JAMISON, Spencer | JR | Liberty | 1:59.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSBY, Baxley | SR | Charleston Southern | 2:00.00 |
2 | STACKHOUSE, Michael | JR | South Carolina St. | 2:01.25 |
3 | DOERING, William | SR | Northern Kentucky | 2:01.74 |
4 | SLATON, Cristian | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:02.00 |
5 | SCHUCHAT, Isaac | SO | Bowdoin | 2:04.00 |
6 | TONJA, Endashaw | FR | Methodist | 2:05.00 |
7 | SINGLETARY, Marion | SO | South Carolina St. | 2:06.86 |
8 | NEWHART, Robert | JR | Bethany (W.V.) | 2:07.82 |
9 | BUNNELL, Brady | JR | Wooster | 2:08.51 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD, Andrew | SO | Wooster | 2:09.11 |
2 | FLUDD-CLARK, Chris | SO | Charleston Southern | 2:10.94 |
3 | TURNER, Brad | FR | Bethany (W.V.) | 2:13.82 |
4 | CORBITT, Jovan | SR | Morehouse | 2:19.56 |
5 | BENYARD, Blake | SR | Morehouse | 2:20.32 |
6 | TICHENOR, Mark | SO | Bethany (W.V.) | 2:24.50 |
7 | JONES, Tykeenan | FR | Claflin | NT |
8 | PETRECCA, Jack | SO | Wooster | NT |