Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METCALFE, KRISTEN | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:48.22 |
2 | WEATHERS, MICAH | SO | Augusta University | 4:48.62 |
3 | BROWN, EMMA | JR | North Georgia | 4:50.49 |
4 | MORENO, SKYLAR | FR | UNC Pembroke | 4:51.92 |
5 | CATALA, CARLA | SR | Clayton State | 4:52.52 |
6 | FEEHAN, KUEPPER | SO | Nova Southeastern | 4:54.18 |
7 | BECKWITH, UKEYVIA | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:54.59 |
8 | KVITKAUSKAUS, NICOLE | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:54.62 |
9 | HILL, JASTONIE | JR | Columbus St. | 4:54.76 |
10 | BRIDGES, CAMRYN | FR | Columbus St. | DNF |
11 | BUCKLER, SARAH | JR | North Georgia | 4:58.27 |
12 | TAYLOR, MIRANDA | SO | Augusta University | 4:59.23 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, MIRANDA | SO | Augusta University | 4:53.39 | 4:53.39 GSC / PBC Challenge |
2 | MORENO, SKYLAR | FR | UNC Pembroke | 4:52.71 | 4:52.71 1 Mile 5:16.13 UNCP vs UMO Dual |
3 | GLORVIGEN, ELISE | FR | North Georgia | 4:59.80 | 4:59.80 Emory Classic |
4 | FEEHAN, KUEPPER | SO | Nova Southeastern | 4:57.81 | 4:57.81 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational |
5 | KOHLMEIER, ABIGAIL | SO | Nova Southeastern | 5:24.64 | 5:24.64 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational |
6 | BROWN, EMMA | JR | North Georgia | 5:02.64 | 5:02.64 Cougar Invitational |
7 | ALLEN, NA'ILAH | SO | Clayton State | 5:04.91 | 5:04.91 GSC / PBC Challenge |
8 | PETHERS, COREY | SO | UNC Pembroke | 5:11.39 | 5:11.39 UNCW Invitational |
9 | SATTINGER, BRIANNA | FR | Columbus St. | 5:11.68 | 5:11.68 Emory Invitational |
10 | WEATHERS, MICAH | SO | Augusta University | 4:47.21 | 4:47.21 GSC / PBC Challenge |
11 | METCALFE, KRISTEN | SR | Embry-Riddle | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATALA, CARLA | SR | Clayton State | 4:56.56 | 4:56.56 Emory Invitational |
2 | HILL, JASTONIE | JR | Columbus St. | 4:55.42 | 4:55.42 GSC / PBC Challenge |
3 | KVITKAUSKAUS, NICOLE | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:50.02 | 4:50.02 North Florida Spring Break Invitational |
4 | BUCKLER, SARAH | JR | North Georgia | 5:01.98 | 5:01.98 Emory Invitational |
5 | SCHWIND, KATIE | FR | North Georgia | 5:01.27 | 5:01.27 JSU Girls Day Out Track & Field Meet |
6 | AXE, RILEY | FR | UNC Pembroke | 5:12.06 | 5:12.06 UNCW Invitational |
7 | JONES, RACHEL | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5:07.31 | 5:07.31 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) |
8 | BOYD-GHANI, ARIEL | SR | Clayton State | 5:08.72 | 5:08.72 GSC / PBC Challenge |
9 | BRIDGES, CAMRYN | FR | Columbus St. | 4:49.09 | 4:49.09 GSC / PBC Challenge |
10 | BADAMI, SAMANTHA | SO | UNC Pembroke | 5:17.11 | 5:17.11 The Adidas Trojan Challenge |
11 | BECKWITH, UKEYVIA | SO | Embry-Riddle | NT |