Top 6 Overall to Finals
World | 21.87 | Merlene Ottey | JAM | ||
American | 22.33 | Gwen Torrence | Mizuno | ||
! | USA # 1 | 23.66 | |||
@ | USA #10 | 24.85 | |||
* | USA #20 | 25.10 | |||
NCAA (banked) | 23.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNYDER, Nyah | Sprint Athletics Track | 26.32 | |
2 | BLACK, Zariyah | SO | Unattached | 25.62 |
3 | DOZIER, Alayah | D-Elite track club | 24.79 | |
4 | BLAKEMORE, Blake | SO | Austin-East Magnet | DNS |
5 | ROMAIN, Dominique | SO | Hardin Valley Academy | 26.16 |
6 | JEFFERSON, Jasmine | JR | Webb Of Knoxville | 26.39 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRISON, Lauren | SR | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 29.23 | |
2 | MCELHANEY, Aislinn | SR | Unattached | 27.00 | |
3 | JEFFERSON, Jasmine | JR | Webb Of Knoxville | 24.98 | |
4 | FLANAGAN, Jamiah | D-Elite track club | 27.00 | ||
5 | FRANKS, Stephani | JR | Webb Of Knoxville | 29.05 | |
6 | BLAKEMORE, Blake | SO | Austin-East Magnet | 24.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAGNANI, Halima | Black Bear TC | 29.35 | ||
2 | CHAVIS, Chelsea | D-Elite track club | 27.00 | ||
3 | ROMAIN, Dominique | SO | Hardin Valley Academy | 25.50 | |
4 | SIMS, Madison | D-Elite track club | 26.99 | ||
5 | LEWIS, Elizabeth | SR | Maryville | 29.04 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IANNONE, Isabelle | Black Bear TC | 29.55 | ||
2 | BARNES, Ava | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 27.00 | |
3 | BLACK, Zariyah | SO | Unattached | 25.50 | |
4 | GUESS, Wynter | SR | Unattached | 26.64 | |
5 | SEYMOUR, Autumn | JR | Baylor | 28.80 | |
6 | BRINKLEY, Jireh | SO | Lebanon (TN) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRICE, Anna | SO | Knoxville Youth Athl | 29.56 | |
2 | HOLECEK, Janie | JR | Knoxville West | 27.12 | |
3 | JOHNSON, Kamaya | Team Kentucky Elite | 25.72 | ||
4 | RANDALL, Lauren | JR | Unattached | 26.60 | |
5 | COX, Hannah | SR | Station Camp | 28.74 | |
6 | BURTON, Faith | SR | Lebanon (TN) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURNETTE, Ruthie | SR | Baylor | 29.75 | |
2 | JENNINGS, Jewel | JR | Unattached | 27.18 | |
3 | DOZIER, Alayah | D-Elite track club | 25.80 | ||
4 | JORGENSEN, Rylee | SR | Maryville | 26.58 | ORHS meet 2 4/24/18 - Milesplit Database |
5 | ALLY, Madeleine | SR | Unattached | 28.50 | |
6 | DECK, Shelby | SO | Maryville | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEARY, Jordyn | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 29.90 | ||
2 | FLEMING, Madison | SO | Unattached | 27.30 | Natchez High School MS |
3 | ROMAIN, Madison | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 26.00 | |
4 | CLEMENS, Sydney | JR | Unattached | 26.50 | Name is Spelled Sydney |
5 | COBB, Bre'Anna | SR | Unattached | 28.50 | |
6 | FUQUA, Melia | SO | Lebanon (TN) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Shytantay | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 29.97 | ||
2 | MATZEK, Madeline | JR | Maryville | 27.35 | |
3 | MCMILLAN, Sydni | JR | Unattached | 26.00 | |
4 | DUNLAP, Jaida | Track and Field United South | 26.50 | ||
5 | NELSON, Susan | SR | Unattached | 28.30 | |
6 | CARTER, Savannah | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 32.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCIS, Alyssia | JR | Lebanon (TN) | 30.33 | KYA indoor classic 2018 |
2 | WITSOE, Anna | JR | Knoxville Catholic | 27.89 | |
3 | SNYDER, Nyah | Sprint Athletics Track | 26.13 | ||
4 | MCGEE, Sydney | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 26.50 | |
5 | CARTER, Cameron | SO | Knoxville Youth Athl | 28.00 | |
6 | DIECKHAUS, Sophia | SR | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 31.17 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITT, Jaycie | JR | Wilson Central | 30.72 | |
2 | HENGER, Aubree | SR | Dobyns-Bennett | 27.90 | |
3 | TAYLOR, Brooke | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 26.25 | |
4 | RICE, Ariya | GymTek Academy | 26.37 | ||
5 | TODD, Alexia | JR | Unattached | 28.00 | |
6 | WETHERINGTON, Tori | SO | Anderson County | 31.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYAN, Janay | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 28.00 | ||
2 | BOSSERDET, Jenna | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 28.46 | ||
3 | CASSEUS, Kategie | SO | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 28.03 | |
4 | PEELS, Makayla | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 31.91 |