Top 6 Overall to Finals
World | 6.92 | Irina Privalova | RUS | ||
American | 6.95 | Gail Devers | Nike Inter. | ||
! | USA # 1 | 7.36 | |||
@ | USA #10 | 7.63 | |||
* | USA #20 | 7.72 | |||
NCAA (banked) | 7.23 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEFFERSON, Jasmine | JR | Webb Of Knoxville | 7.97 |
2 | BLAKEMORE, Blake | SO | Austin-East Magnet | 7.85 |
3 | BLACK, Zariyah | SO | Unattached | 7.77 |
4 | ROMAIN, Dominique | SO | Hardin Valley Academy | 7.85 |
5 | DOZIER, Alayah | D-Elite track club | 7.92 | |
6 | RANDALL, Lauren | JR | Unattached | 7.98 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STINNETT, Haley | JR | Hardin Valley Academy | 8.57 | |
2 | RHUDY, Molly | SR | Unattached | 8.20 | |
3 | BLACK, Zariyah | SO | Unattached | 7.61 | |
4 | SNYDER, Nyah | Sprint Athletics Track | 8.17 | ||
5 | HENGER, Aubree | SR | Dobyns-Bennett | 8.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON, Susan | SR | Unattached | 8.78 | |
2 | WILLIS, Madison | GJTC | 8.20 | ||
3 | GUESS, Wynter | SR | Unattached | 7.76 | |
4 | COOPER, Lindsay | GJTC | 8.16 | ||
5 | DECK, Shelby | SO | Maryville | 8.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Miller | SR | Dominion Christian | 8.85 | |
2 | CAGNANI, Halima | Black Bear TC | 8.22 | ||
3 | ROMAIN, Dominique | SO | Hardin Valley Academy | 7.85 | |
4 | DUNNING, Kimbra | D-Elite track club | 8.15 | ||
5 | RYAN, Janay | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 8.48 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Ali | JR | Unattached | 8.95 | FAT Birmingham December 15 2018 |
2 | STUART, Lauren | JR | Unattached | 8.22 | |
3 | BLAKEMORE, Blake | SO | Austin-East Magnet | 7.90 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Zaakirah | GJTC | 8.02 | ||
5 | RICE, Ariya | GymTek Academy | 8.47 | ||
6 | WETHERINGTON, Tori | SO | Anderson County | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Devon | GJTC | 9.01 | ||
2 | TAYLOR, Brooke | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 8.25 | |
3 | RANDALL, Lauren | JR | Unattached | 7.90 | |
4 | FLEMING, Madison | SO | Unattached | 8.01 | 55 meters - Natchez High School |
5 | SIMS, Madison | D-Elite track club | 8.42 | ||
6 | JEFFERSON, Jasmine | JR | Webb Of Knoxville | NT | 60 N/A 100M 12.15 2017 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Kamaya | Team Kentucky Elite | 12.67 | ||
2 | MCELHANEY, Aislinn | SR | Unattached | 8.30 | |
3 | DOZIER, Alayah | D-Elite track club | 7.93 | ||
4 | IANNONE, Isabelle | Black Bear TC | 8.00 | ||
5 | CLARK, Machera | GJTC | 8.41 | ||
6 | BRICE, Anna | SO | Knoxville Youth Athl | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANN, Hailey | SR | Powell | 13.38 | 100m time from 2018 outdoor - TN Milesplit |
2 | CASSEUS, Kategie | SO | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 8.38 | |
3 | GUTHRIE, Ja'Ciya | GJTC | 8.00 | ||
4 | MATTHEWS, Aniya | GJTC | 8.00 | ||
5 | STEELE, Sarah | SO | Alcoa | 8.40 | |
6 | CARTER, Savannah | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIXON, Taylor | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | NT | ||
2 | FLANAGAN, Jamiah | D-Elite track club | 8.38 | ||
3 | NEWKIRK, Riley | FR | Unattached | 8.00 | |
4 | DUNLAP, Jaida | Track and Field United South | 8.00 | ||
5 | WOOD, Kiley | JR | Dobyns-Bennett | 8.39 | |
6 | SUMLIN, Trinity | FR | Unattached | NT | N/A |