! | USA # 1 | 4:14.53 |
@ | USA #10 | 4:18.81 |
* | USA #20 | 4:23.49 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULLOCK, Cole | SR | Unattached | @ 4:16.58 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | COLLINS, Myles | JR | Unattached | 4:24.20 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | CROW, Devan | SR | Unattached | 4:30.07 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | BRITT, Aiden | SO | Lebanon (TN) | 4:34.25 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | HOCKADAY, Yates | North Buncombe TC | 4:37.51 | 1 (5) | |||
6 | JONES, Jeb | SR | Science Hill TC | 4:39.30 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | HATCHER, Jacob | SR | Unattached | 4:39.38 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | BLOODWORTH, Mac | SR | Unattached | 4:39.77 | 1 (8) | ||
9 | O'SHEA, Conner | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:40.54 | 1 (9) | |||
10 | LOVELACE, Ryan | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 4:41.76 | 2 (1) | |||
11 | WARD, Tommy | JR | Maryville | 4:42.90 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | JONES, Andrew | JR | Unattached | 4:42.93 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | THOMAS, Jordan | SR | Knoxville West | 4:43.89 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | KELLER, Kaden | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:44.13 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | RUTH, Preston | SR | Unattached | 4:44.40 | 1 (12) | ||
16 | MILLARD, Cole | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 4:46.10 | 3 (1) | |||
17 | WORLEY, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 4:46.38 | 1 (13) | ||
18 | HALVERSON, Gary | SR | Milton | 4:46.59 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | DAYAL, Amir | SO | Unattached | 4:46.62 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | BLACKSTON, Daniel | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:46.78 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | STEWART, Kyler | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:47.00 | 2 (7) | |||
22 | RANGI, Davis | SR | Unattached | 4:47.09 | 2 (8) | ||
23 | RICHARDSON, Ray | JR | Science Hill TC | 4:48.18 | 3 (2) | ||
24 | JINKS, Seth | JR | Unattached | 4:48.22 | 2 (9) | ||
25 | SHARP, Eli | SR | Farragut | 4:48.92 | 3 (3) | ||
26 | EBBERT, Joshua | JR | Farragut | 4:48.97 | 2 (10) | ||
27 | MOOK, Atherton | SR | Baylor | 4:49.32 | 3 (4) | ||
28 | ALLISON, Liam | SO | Farragut | 4:49.41 | 3 (5) | ||
29 | LOWE, Hank | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 4:50.14 | 4 (1) | |||
30 | ISON, Lucas | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:50.31 | 1 (14) | |||
31 | BONNEVILLE, Luke | SR | Milton | 4:50.42 | 2 (11) | ||
32 | CLARK, Ridge | SR | Unattached | 4:51.23 | 1 (15) | ||
33 | MARSHALL, Hayden | SO | Milton | 4:51.55 | 2 (12) | ||
34 | HILLIS, Nathan | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:51.87 | 3 (6) | ||
35 | SMITH, Riley | SO | Knoxville Catholic | 4:52.65 | 3 (7) | ||
36 | LAWSON, Nate | SO | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:52.74 | 2 (13) | 4:52.736 | |
36 | MCCOWN, Mitchell | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:52.74 | 3 (8) | 4:52.736 | |
38 | WATRY, Spencer | JR | Milton | 4:53.32 | 3 (9) | ||
39 | LEWIS, Mason | JR | Daniel Boone | 4:54.80 | 2 (14) | ||
40 | GEORGE, Jywan | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:56.34 | 4 (2) | |||
41 | LEGULT, Isaac | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:56.35 | 4 (3) | ||
42 | MCCARTNEY, Mac | SO | Unattached | 4:56.52 | 2 (15) | ||
43 | SAWYER, Micah | SO | Anderson County | 4:57.40 | 2 (16) | ||
44 | FARBER, Andrew | JR | Wilson Central | 4:58.69 | 3 (10) | ||
45 | PORTER, Chandler | SR | Station Camp | 4:59.08 | 2 (17) | ||
46 | ZAMMATARO, Matt | Black Bear TC | 4:59.87 | 4 (4) | |||
47 | KUHN, Zimri | SO | Unattached | 5:01.61 | 4 (5) | ||
48 | MUSIL, Ryan | Black Bear TC | 5:01.84 | 3 (11) | |||
49 | DUFFY, Cole | SR | Hardin Valley Academy | 5:02.20 | 2 (18) | ||
50 | CROSS, Andrew | Unattached | 5:02.27 | 3 (12) | |||
51 | BLOCK, Jason | SR | Wilson Central | 5:02.74 | 3 (13) | ||
52 | EBBERT, Tyler | FR | Farragut | 5:03.94 | 4 (6) | ||
53 | WHITE, Jahari | Black Bear TC | 5:04.26 | 2 (19) | |||
54 | PETTINGER, Jacob | SR | Knoxville Catholic | 5:04.35 | 2 (20) | ||
55 | STREET, Nick | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 5:06.29 | 5 (1) | |||
56 | BROWN, Carlos | JR | Daniel Boone | 5:07.05 | 4 (7) | ||
57 | MOODY, Colin | SO | Anderson County | 5:08.02 | 5 (2) | ||
58 | MAZOW, Asa | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 5:08.09 | 4 (8) | ||
59 | SPARKS, Jacob | FR | Cookeville | 5:08.49 | 3 (14) | ||
60 | NELSON, Nate | SO | Farragut | 5:09.65 | 4 (9) | ||
61 | RAUTENSTRAUCH, Sam | Black Bear TC | 5:10.59 | 3 (15) | |||
62 | BOOHER, Josh | SR | Unattached | 5:10.72 | 4 (10) | ||
63 | MORAN-BOOTHE, Channler | SR | Lebanon (VA) | 5:11.56 | 5 (3) | ||
64 | REILLY, Ben | SR | Milton | 5:11.67 | 3 (16) | ||
65 | ROGERS, Colby | SR | Station Camp | 5:11.68 | 4 (11) | ||
66 | COOPER, Zach | JR | Unattached | 5:13.16 | 4 (12) | ||
67 | MILAM, Cooper | JR | Webb Of Knoxville | 5:13.82 | 3 (17) | ||
68 | SINGLETON, Tyler | SR | Unattached | 5:14.68 | 4 (13) | ||
69 | HOPPER, North | JR | Lebanon (TN) | 5:14.80 | 5 (4) | ||
70 | DE LA PENA, Luis | SR | Unattached | 5:16.27 | 3 (18) | ||
71 | NELSON, Lucas | SR | Unattached | 5:16.47 | 4 (14) | ||
72 | MELOAN, Carson | JR | Station Camp | 5:20.05 | 4 (15) | ||
73 | MARY, Benjamin | SO | Unattached | 5:20.82 | 3 (19) | ||
74 | BOWEN, Adam | SR | Lebanon (VA) | 5:21.06 | 5 (5) | ||
75 | INGRAM, Cason | SO | Knoxville Youth Athl | 5:21.57 | 4 (16) | ||
76 | ADZEMA, Tommy | Black Bear TC | 5:23.32 | 4 (17) | |||
77 | FADIAL, Hunter | JR | Unattached | 5:23.39 | 3 (20) | ||
78 | MASSEY, Peyton | SO | Milton | 5:24.84 | 5 (6) | ||
79 | CARTER, Ben | SO | Daniel Boone | 5:25.14 | 4 (18) | ||
80 | HOBBS, Davis | FR | Milton | 5:26.85 | 5 (7) | ||
81 | WARD, Taygan | JR | Knoxville Youth Athl | 5:31.21 | 4 (19) | ||
82 | NEIMAN, Jacob | FR | Farragut | 5:32.26 | 5 (8) | ||
83 | HUNEYCUTT, Austin | SO | Murray TC | 5:33.18 | 5 (9) | ||
84 | BRATTAIN, Daniel | JR | Murray TC | 5:38.39 | 5 (10) | ||
85 | RUSSELL, Will | SO | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 5:43.49 | 5 (11) | ||
86 | TADY, Lorin | SO | Milton | 5:45.60 | 5 (12) | ||
87 | ESTES, Cason | SO | Farragut | 5:49.23 | 4 (20) | ||
88 | BUTLER, Grant | FR | Dominion Christian | 5:50.00 | 5 (13) | ||
89 | HUNEYCUTT, Logan | SR | Murray TC | 6:12.80 | 5 (14) | ||
90 | PHIPPS, Levi | FR | Unattached | 7:00.99 | 5 (15) | ||
91 | SISK, Caleb | SO | Unattached | 7:01.66 | 5 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULLOCK, Cole | SR | Unattached | @ 4:16.58 | ||
2 | COLLINS, Myles | JR | Unattached | 4:24.20 | ||
3 | CROW, Devan | SR | Unattached | 4:30.07 | ||
4 | BRITT, Aiden | SO | Lebanon (TN) | 4:34.25 | ||
5 | HOCKADAY, Yates | North Buncombe TC | 4:37.51 | |||
6 | JONES, Jeb | SR | Science Hill TC | 4:39.30 | ||
7 | HATCHER, Jacob | SR | Unattached | 4:39.38 | ||
8 | BLOODWORTH, Mac | SR | Unattached | 4:39.77 | ||
9 | O'SHEA, Conner | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:40.54 | |||
10 | WARD, Tommy | JR | Maryville | 4:42.90 | ||
11 | JONES, Andrew | JR | Unattached | 4:42.93 | ||
12 | RUTH, Preston | SR | Unattached | 4:44.40 | ||
13 | WORLEY, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 4:46.38 | ||
14 | ISON, Lucas | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:50.31 | |||
15 | CLARK, Ridge | SR | Unattached | 4:51.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVELACE, Ryan | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 4:41.76 | |||
2 | THOMAS, Jordan | SR | Knoxville West | 4:43.89 | ||
3 | KELLER, Kaden | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:44.13 | ||
4 | HALVERSON, Gary | SR | Milton | 4:46.59 | ||
5 | DAYAL, Amir | SO | Unattached | 4:46.62 | ||
6 | BLACKSTON, Daniel | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:46.78 | ||
7 | STEWART, Kyler | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:47.00 | |||
8 | RANGI, Davis | SR | Unattached | 4:47.09 | ||
9 | JINKS, Seth | JR | Unattached | 4:48.22 | ||
10 | EBBERT, Joshua | JR | Farragut | 4:48.97 | ||
11 | BONNEVILLE, Luke | SR | Milton | 4:50.42 | ||
12 | MARSHALL, Hayden | SO | Milton | 4:51.55 | ||
13 | LAWSON, Nate | SO | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:52.74 | 4:52.736 | |
14 | LEWIS, Mason | JR | Daniel Boone | 4:54.80 | ||
15 | MCCARTNEY, Mac | SO | Unattached | 4:56.52 | ||
16 | SAWYER, Micah | SO | Anderson County | 4:57.40 | ||
17 | PORTER, Chandler | SR | Station Camp | 4:59.08 | ||
18 | DUFFY, Cole | SR | Hardin Valley Academy | 5:02.20 | ||
19 | WHITE, Jahari | Black Bear TC | 5:04.26 | |||
20 | PETTINGER, Jacob | SR | Knoxville Catholic | 5:04.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLARD, Cole | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 4:46.10 | |||
2 | RICHARDSON, Ray | JR | Science Hill TC | 4:48.18 | ||
3 | SHARP, Eli | SR | Farragut | 4:48.92 | ||
4 | MOOK, Atherton | SR | Baylor | 4:49.32 | ||
5 | ALLISON, Liam | SO | Farragut | 4:49.41 | ||
6 | HILLIS, Nathan | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:51.87 | ||
7 | SMITH, Riley | SO | Knoxville Catholic | 4:52.65 | ||
8 | MCCOWN, Mitchell | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:52.74 | 4:52.736 | |
9 | WATRY, Spencer | JR | Milton | 4:53.32 | ||
10 | FARBER, Andrew | JR | Wilson Central | 4:58.69 | ||
11 | MUSIL, Ryan | Black Bear TC | 5:01.84 | |||
12 | CROSS, Andrew | Unattached | 5:02.27 | |||
13 | BLOCK, Jason | SR | Wilson Central | 5:02.74 | ||
14 | SPARKS, Jacob | FR | Cookeville | 5:08.49 | ||
15 | RAUTENSTRAUCH, Sam | Black Bear TC | 5:10.59 | |||
16 | REILLY, Ben | SR | Milton | 5:11.67 | ||
17 | MILAM, Cooper | JR | Webb Of Knoxville | 5:13.82 | ||
18 | DE LA PENA, Luis | SR | Unattached | 5:16.27 | ||
19 | MARY, Benjamin | SO | Unattached | 5:20.82 | ||
20 | FADIAL, Hunter | JR | Unattached | 5:23.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWE, Hank | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 4:50.14 | |||
2 | GEORGE, Jywan | Team Kentucky Elite | 4:56.34 | |||
3 | LEGULT, Isaac | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 4:56.35 | ||
4 | ZAMMATARO, Matt | Black Bear TC | 4:59.87 | |||
5 | KUHN, Zimri | SO | Unattached | 5:01.61 | ||
6 | EBBERT, Tyler | FR | Farragut | 5:03.94 | ||
7 | BROWN, Carlos | JR | Daniel Boone | 5:07.05 | ||
8 | MAZOW, Asa | FR | Hardin Valley Academy | 5:08.09 | ||
9 | NELSON, Nate | SO | Farragut | 5:09.65 | ||
10 | BOOHER, Josh | SR | Unattached | 5:10.72 | ||
11 | ROGERS, Colby | SR | Station Camp | 5:11.68 | ||
12 | COOPER, Zach | JR | Unattached | 5:13.16 | ||
13 | SINGLETON, Tyler | SR | Unattached | 5:14.68 | ||
14 | NELSON, Lucas | SR | Unattached | 5:16.47 | ||
15 | MELOAN, Carson | JR | Station Camp | 5:20.05 | ||
16 | INGRAM, Cason | SO | Knoxville Youth Athl | 5:21.57 | ||
17 | ADZEMA, Tommy | Black Bear TC | 5:23.32 | |||
18 | CARTER, Ben | SO | Daniel Boone | 5:25.14 | ||
19 | WARD, Taygan | JR | Knoxville Youth Athl | 5:31.21 | ||
20 | ESTES, Cason | SO | Farragut | 5:49.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STREET, Nick | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 5:06.29 | |||
2 | MOODY, Colin | SO | Anderson County | 5:08.02 | ||
3 | MORAN-BOOTHE, Channler | SR | Lebanon (VA) | 5:11.56 | ||
4 | HOPPER, North | JR | Lebanon (TN) | 5:14.80 | ||
5 | BOWEN, Adam | SR | Lebanon (VA) | 5:21.06 | ||
6 | MASSEY, Peyton | SO | Milton | 5:24.84 | ||
7 | HOBBS, Davis | FR | Milton | 5:26.85 | ||
8 | NEIMAN, Jacob | FR | Farragut | 5:32.26 | ||
9 | HUNEYCUTT, Austin | SO | Murray TC | 5:33.18 | ||
10 | BRATTAIN, Daniel | JR | Murray TC | 5:38.39 | ||
11 | RUSSELL, Will | SO | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 5:43.49 | ||
12 | TADY, Lorin | SO | Milton | 5:45.60 | ||
13 | BUTLER, Grant | FR | Dominion Christian | 5:50.00 | ||
14 | HUNEYCUTT, Logan | SR | Murray TC | 6:12.80 | ||
15 | PHIPPS, Levi | FR | Unattached | 7:00.99 | ||
16 | SISK, Caleb | SO | Unattached | 7:01.66 |