World | 1:42.67 | Wilson Kipketer | DEN | ||
American | 1:45.00 | Johnny Gray | S. Monica T.C. | ||
American HS | 1:50.55 | Michael Granville | Bell Gardens, CA | ||
! | USA # 1 | 1:53.71 | |||
@ | USA #10 | 1:56.91 | |||
* | USA #20 | 1:57.80 | |||
NCAA (banked) | 1:47.30 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULLOCK, Cole | SR | Unattached | 1:58.87 | 1 (1) | |
2 | ROBINSON, Gabriel | SO | Unattached | 1:59.81 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BLOODWORTH, Mac | SR | Unattached | 2:00.05 | 1 (3) | |
4 | GRIFFIN, Henry | SO | Mt. Juliet | 2:01.53 | 1 (4) | |
5 | COLLIE, Reece | JR | Asheville Christian Academy | 2:02.57 | 1 (5) | |
6 | HUFF, Matt | SR | Daniel Boone | 2:03.34 | 1 (6) | |
7 | SPARKS, Jackson | SR | Unattached | 2:03.83 | 1 (7) | |
8 | VISCONTI, Joseph | JR | Christ School | 2:04.20 | 1 (8) | |
9 | RIGGAN, Russell | SR | Wilson Central | 2:04.51 | 1 (9) | |
10 | AUSTIN, Max | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:05.09 | 2 (1) | |
11 | THOMPSON, Grant | JR | Unattached | 2:05.26 | 3 (1) | |
12 | MILLARD, Cole | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 2:06.18 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | THOMPSON, Justin | JR | Knoxville Youth Athl | 2:06.47 | 2 (3) | |
14 | ISON, Lucas | Team Kentucky Elite | 2:06.65 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | WHITE, Jalani | Black Bear TC | 2:07.20 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | KEENER, Andrew | Black Bear TC | 2:07.61 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | ALLISON, Jake | SR | Farragut | 2:07.90 | 2 (5) | |
18 | O'SHEA, Conner | Team Kentucky Elite | 2:08.52 | 4 (3) | ||
19 | DAYAL, Amir | SO | Unattached | 2:08.98 | 3 (2) | |
20 | LOVELACE, Ryan | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 2:09.11 | 1 (10) | ||
21 | ALMOND, Noah | SR | Murray TC | 2:09.63 | 4 (4) | |
22 | JONES, Aaron | JR | Science Hill TC | 2:09.93 | 3 (3) | |
23 | HERRERA, Derek | SR | Unattached | 2:10.65 | 2 (6) | |
24 | RANGI, Davis | SR | Unattached | 2:11.08 | 2 (7) | |
25 | COLLETTE, Jackson | SR | Baylor | 2:12.03 | 2 (8) | |
26 | FARBER, Andrew | JR | Wilson Central | 2:12.20 | 3 (4) | |
27 | SMITH, Keaton | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:12.70 | 4 (5) | |
28 | HENRY, Anthony | Track and Field United South | 2:13.43 | 5 (1) | ||
29 | ALLISON, Liam | SO | Farragut | 2:13.46 | 5 (2) | |
30 | GREEN, Chris | JR | Austin-East Magnet | 2:13.64 | 2 (9) | |
31 | OWENS, Parker | SR | Anderson County | 2:13.81 | 4 (6) | |
32 | JINKS, Seth | JR | Unattached | 2:14.65 | 3 (5) | |
33 | SPARKS, Jacob | FR | Cookeville | 2:15.11 | 3 (6) | |
34 | LOGAN, Kirby | SR | Anderson County | 2:15.19 | 7 (1) | |
35 | SMITH, Riley | SO | Knoxville Catholic | 2:15.45 | 3 (7) | |
36 | DEVORE, Brandon | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 2:15.64 | 6 (1) | ||
37 | EBBERT, Tyler | FR | Farragut | 2:16.49 | 5 (3) | |
38 | CLINE, Jameson | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:17.84 | 4 (7) | |
39 | CAMPBELL, Xian | FR | Baylor | 2:17.93 | 3 (8) | |
40 | KEMP, Ethan | SO | Asheville Christian Academy | 2:18.17 | 5 (4) | |
41 | MURRAY, Justin | Black Bear TC | 2:18.29 | 4 (8) | ||
42 | LEONARD, Gavin | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:18.46 | 5 (5) | |
43 | PRATER, Shawn | SO | Austin-East Magnet | 2:19.05 | 4 (9) | |
44 | NELSON, Lucas | SR | Unattached | 2:19.08 | 3 (9) | |
45 | MURRAY, Nicholas | SO | Knoxville West | 2:19.19 | 5 (6) | |
46 | HUGHES, Charles | SO | Wilson Central | 2:19.40 | 6 (2) | |
47 | BOOHER, Josh | SR | Unattached | 2:19.86 | 5 (7) | |
48 | SINGLETON, Tyler | SR | Unattached | 2:20.15 | 4 (10) | |
49 | NELSON, Nate | SO | Farragut | 2:20.31 | 5 (8) | |
50 | DAVIS, Andrew | SR | Daniel Boone | 2:20.70 | 6 (3) | |
51 | YOKUM, Trevor | SR | Station Camp | 2:20.92 | 2 (10) | |
52 | MCELROY, Zane | SR | Knoxville West | 2:21.04 | 5 (9) | |
53 | BLAIR, Nathan | JR | Maryville | 2:22.16 | 4 (11) | |
54 | UPHAM, Chris | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:22.58 | 6 (4) | |
55 | SHORT, Mason | SO | Unattached | 2:23.16 | 5 (10) | |
56 | SHORT, Corbin | SO | Unattached | 2:23.20 | 5 (11) | |
57 | ALLEN, Jordan | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:23.43 | 6 (5) | |
58 | INGRAM, Cason | SO | Knoxville Youth Athl | 2:23.58 | 7 (2) | |
59 | PETTINGER, Jacob | SR | Knoxville Catholic | 2:23.97 | 4 (12) | |
60 | BARTON, Lane | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:24.07 | 6 (6) | |
61 | BRITTAIN, Dalton | FR | Dynamic Speed Kinetix | 2:24.17 | 6 (7) | |
62 | SELLS, Carson | SO | Daniel Boone | 2:24.19 | 7 (3) | |
63 | MACMILLAN, Sam | JR | Baylor | 2:25.63 | 3 (10) | |
64 | AUSTIN, Shane | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:26.77 | 6 (8) | |
65 | BOWEN, Adam | SR | Lebanon (VA) | 2:27.55 | 6 (9) | |
66 | MALLORY, Austin | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:27.77 | 7 (4) | |
67 | ESTES, Cason | SO | Farragut | 2:28.55 | 6 (10) | |
68 | NEIMAN, Jacob | FR | Farragut | 2:29.33 | 7 (5) | |
69 | FILLERS, Simon | FR | Knoxville West | 2:29.57 | 6 (11) | |
70 | MARY, Benjamin | SO | Unattached | 2:29.93 | 5 (12) | |
71 | SWINEHART, Griffin | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:32.37 | 7 (6) | |
72 | HUNEYCUTT, Chayse | FR | Murray TC | 2:32.81 | 7 (7) | |
73 | RUSSELL, Will | SO | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 2:34.78 | 7 (8) | |
74 | MANGES, Caleb | JR | Powell | 2:34.92 | 7 (9) | |
75 | HOFFMAN, Dylan | SO | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 2:36.56 | 6 (12) | |
76 | HALL, Samuel | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:45.77 | 7 (10) | |
77 | ISENBERG, Ezekiel | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:56.78 | 7 (11) | |
78 | WHALEY, Jacob | FR | Daniel Boone | 3:12.85 | 7 (12) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULLOCK, Cole | SR | Unattached | 1:58.87 | ||
2 | ROBINSON, Gabriel | SO | Unattached | 1:59.81 | ||
3 | BLOODWORTH, Mac | SR | Unattached | 2:00.05 | ||
4 | GRIFFIN, Henry | SO | Mt. Juliet | 2:01.53 | ||
5 | COLLIE, Reece | JR | Asheville Christian Academy | 2:02.57 | ||
6 | HUFF, Matt | SR | Daniel Boone | 2:03.34 | ||
7 | SPARKS, Jackson | SR | Unattached | 2:03.83 | ||
8 | VISCONTI, Joseph | JR | Christ School | 2:04.20 | ||
9 | RIGGAN, Russell | SR | Wilson Central | 2:04.51 | ||
10 | LOVELACE, Ryan | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 2:09.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTIN, Max | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:05.09 | ||
2 | MILLARD, Cole | Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl | 2:06.18 | |||
3 | THOMPSON, Justin | JR | Knoxville Youth Athl | 2:06.47 | ||
4 | ISON, Lucas | Team Kentucky Elite | 2:06.65 | |||
5 | ALLISON, Jake | SR | Farragut | 2:07.90 | ||
6 | HERRERA, Derek | SR | Unattached | 2:10.65 | ||
7 | RANGI, Davis | SR | Unattached | 2:11.08 | ||
8 | COLLETTE, Jackson | SR | Baylor | 2:12.03 | ||
9 | GREEN, Chris | JR | Austin-East Magnet | 2:13.64 | ||
10 | YOKUM, Trevor | SR | Station Camp | 2:20.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMPSON, Grant | JR | Unattached | 2:05.26 | ||
2 | DAYAL, Amir | SO | Unattached | 2:08.98 | ||
3 | JONES, Aaron | JR | Science Hill TC | 2:09.93 | ||
4 | FARBER, Andrew | JR | Wilson Central | 2:12.20 | ||
5 | JINKS, Seth | JR | Unattached | 2:14.65 | ||
6 | SPARKS, Jacob | FR | Cookeville | 2:15.11 | ||
7 | SMITH, Riley | SO | Knoxville Catholic | 2:15.45 | ||
8 | CAMPBELL, Xian | FR | Baylor | 2:17.93 | ||
9 | NELSON, Lucas | SR | Unattached | 2:19.08 | ||
10 | MACMILLAN, Sam | JR | Baylor | 2:25.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Jalani | Black Bear TC | 2:07.20 | |||
2 | KEENER, Andrew | Black Bear TC | 2:07.61 | |||
3 | O'SHEA, Conner | Team Kentucky Elite | 2:08.52 | |||
4 | ALMOND, Noah | SR | Murray TC | 2:09.63 | ||
5 | SMITH, Keaton | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:12.70 | ||
6 | OWENS, Parker | SR | Anderson County | 2:13.81 | ||
7 | CLINE, Jameson | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:17.84 | ||
8 | MURRAY, Justin | Black Bear TC | 2:18.29 | |||
9 | PRATER, Shawn | SO | Austin-East Magnet | 2:19.05 | ||
10 | SINGLETON, Tyler | SR | Unattached | 2:20.15 | ||
11 | BLAIR, Nathan | JR | Maryville | 2:22.16 | ||
12 | PETTINGER, Jacob | SR | Knoxville Catholic | 2:23.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY, Anthony | Track and Field United South | 2:13.43 | |||
2 | ALLISON, Liam | SO | Farragut | 2:13.46 | ||
3 | EBBERT, Tyler | FR | Farragut | 2:16.49 | ||
4 | KEMP, Ethan | SO | Asheville Christian Academy | 2:18.17 | ||
5 | LEONARD, Gavin | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:18.46 | ||
6 | MURRAY, Nicholas | SO | Knoxville West | 2:19.19 | ||
7 | BOOHER, Josh | SR | Unattached | 2:19.86 | ||
8 | NELSON, Nate | SO | Farragut | 2:20.31 | ||
9 | MCELROY, Zane | SR | Knoxville West | 2:21.04 | ||
10 | SHORT, Mason | SO | Unattached | 2:23.16 | ||
11 | SHORT, Corbin | SO | Unattached | 2:23.20 | ||
12 | MARY, Benjamin | SO | Unattached | 2:29.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVORE, Brandon | Tri- Cities Youth Athletics | 2:15.64 | |||
2 | HUGHES, Charles | SO | Wilson Central | 2:19.40 | ||
3 | DAVIS, Andrew | SR | Daniel Boone | 2:20.70 | ||
4 | UPHAM, Chris | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:22.58 | ||
5 | ALLEN, Jordan | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:23.43 | ||
6 | BARTON, Lane | JR | Daniel Boone | 2:24.07 | ||
7 | BRITTAIN, Dalton | FR | Dynamic Speed Kinetix | 2:24.17 | ||
8 | AUSTIN, Shane | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:26.77 | ||
9 | BOWEN, Adam | SR | Lebanon (VA) | 2:27.55 | ||
10 | ESTES, Cason | SO | Farragut | 2:28.55 | ||
11 | FILLERS, Simon | FR | Knoxville West | 2:29.57 | ||
12 | HOFFMAN, Dylan | SO | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 2:36.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGAN, Kirby | SR | Anderson County | 2:15.19 | ||
2 | INGRAM, Cason | SO | Knoxville Youth Athl | 2:23.58 | ||
3 | SELLS, Carson | SO | Daniel Boone | 2:24.19 | ||
4 | MALLORY, Austin | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:27.77 | ||
5 | NEIMAN, Jacob | FR | Farragut | 2:29.33 | ||
6 | SWINEHART, Griffin | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:32.37 | ||
7 | HUNEYCUTT, Chayse | FR | Murray TC | 2:32.81 | ||
8 | RUSSELL, Will | SO | Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl | 2:34.78 | ||
9 | MANGES, Caleb | JR | Powell | 2:34.92 | ||
10 | HALL, Samuel | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:45.77 | ||
11 | ISENBERG, Ezekiel | FR | Daniel Boone | 2:56.78 | ||
12 | WHALEY, Jacob | FR | Daniel Boone | 3:12.85 |