1 |
PERRY, Kailee |
|
Team Kentucky Elite |
5:06.40 |
|
2 |
TUCKER, Callie |
SO |
Knoxville Catholic |
5:06.80 |
|
3 |
CADEAU, Madelynne |
JR |
Unattached |
5:08.00 |
|
4 |
WILCOX, Landri |
SO |
Cookeville |
5:09.90 |
|
5 |
MOODY, Maddie |
SR |
Anderson County |
5:11.70 |
|
6 |
COSEY, Taylor |
SR |
Unattached |
5:12.00 |
|
7 |
LONGMIRE, Mollie |
SR |
Anderson County |
5:18.60 |
|
8 |
MANCINI, Eleanor |
JR |
Knoxville Catholic |
5:19.20 |
|
9 |
BROWN, Faith |
SR |
Station Camp |
5:22.30 |
|
10 |
MOODY, Sierra |
SR |
Unattached |
5:23.00 |
My 1600 is a 5:09 the mile just isn't something I run often. |
11 |
D'AMARO, Annie |
SR |
Unattached |
5:27.70 |
|
12 |
MCCARTNEY, Sarah |
JR |
Unattached |
5:28.90 |
|
13 |
DAVIS, Emmy |
JR |
Baylor |
5:29.80 |
|
14 |
CHELLAH, Judy |
JR |
Daniel Boone |
5:29.90 |
|
15 |
HOLLIDAY, Lindsay |
SR |
Unattached |
5:30.00 |
|
16 |
BURKHART, Hannah |
JR |
Knoxville West |
5:30.00 |
|
17 |
BERNARD, Elisabeth |
JR |
Knoxville West |
5:35.00 |
|
18 |
HECKMAN, Katherine |
JR |
Unattached |
5:40.00 |
|
19 |
MCCOY, Marley |
SR |
Daniel Boone |
5:47.70 |
|
20 |
PILKTON, Lauren |
|
Tri- Cities Youth Athletics |
5:50.00 |
|
21 |
EBBERT, Summer |
SO |
Farragut |
5:55.40 |
|
22 |
CLOUD, Alanna |
SR |
Daniel Boone |
5:55.50 |
|
23 |
JAYNES, Sydney |
JR |
Unattached |
5:56.10 |
Outdoor time |
24 |
SPRY, Lauren |
JR |
Daniel Boone |
5:56.20 |
|
25 |
JOHNSON, Camryn |
FR |
Farragut |
5:56.40 |
2018 Knox County Middle School Championships |
26 |
SCALLA, Rachel-Anne |
|
D-Elite track club |
5:57.60 |
|
27 |
CHRISTOPHER, Elizabeth |
JR |
Grace Christian Academy |
5:59.20 |
|
28 |
STALLWORTH, Sophia |
SO |
Knoxville West |
6:00.00 |
|
29 |
WITTSCHEN, Madeline |
JR |
Farragut |
6:07.80 |
|
30 |
ALMOND, Natalie |
FR |
Murray TC |
6:09.00 |
|
31 |
FELLERS, Natalie |
SO |
Daniel Boone |
6:09.10 |
|
32 |
WALLS, Marinda |
SO |
Daniel Boone |
6:12.30 |
|
33 |
JOHNSON, Kendall |
FR |
Farragut |
6:19.00 |
2018 Bearden Middle School Meet |
34 |
POLLARD, Katherine |
JR |
Murray TC |
6:19.00 |
|
35 |
RINDT, Ella |
FR |
Milton |
6:29.40 |
|
36 |
BOOTH, Mirabella |
SO |
Powell |
6:42.90 |
1600m time from 2018 TN Milesplit |
37 |
FARBER, Bethany |
SO |
Wilson Central |
6:47.20 |
|
38 |
HEMBREE, Victoria |
SO |
Unattached |
6:59.10 |
|
39 |
BLAZER, Emma |
FR |
Rhea Ridge To River Track Cl |
NT |
|