1 |
HEINST, Famke |
FR |
High Point |
10:00.00 |
|
2 |
BUTLER, Kate |
JR |
Appalachian State |
10:07.57 |
Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships |
3 |
RATCLIFFE, Hana |
SR |
Appalachian State |
10:08.67 |
Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships |
4 |
ROBINSON, Jacquelyn |
SR |
Milligan |
10:13.43 |
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships |
5 |
LAY, Kaitlyn |
SO |
East Tenn. St. |
10:15.00 |
|
6 |
SARGENT, Elisa |
JR |
Appalachian State |
10:20.00 |
|
7 |
BAUDINET, Caroline |
FR |
High Point |
10:20.00 |
|
8 |
CARRIER, Macy |
SR |
East Tenn. St. |
10:23.24 |
Southern Conference Indoor 2017 |
9 |
DERUYTTER , Natane |
SO |
Queens (N.C.) |
10:28.66 |
Wake Forest Invitational |
10 |
CASE, Keaton |
JR |
High Point |
10:30.00 |
|
11 |
SCHAEFFER, Haley |
FR |
Queens (N.C.) |
10:30.00 |
|
12 |
WOLKENHAUER, Hannah |
JR |
Queens (N.C.) |
10:30.24 |
Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open |
13 |
VENABLE, Sarah |
SO |
Appalachian State |
10:35.00 |
|
14 |
SCHNEIDER, Phoebe |
SR |
UNC-Asheville |
10:40.62 |
Mountaineer Indoor Track Meet |
15 |
KUSMIERZ, Hannah |
SO |
King |
10:42.91 |
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off |
16 |
COLEMAN, Kelley |
JR |
UNC-Asheville |
10:48.21 |
JDL College Kick-off Classic |
17 |
KIPLAGAT, Domtila |
JR |
Lenoir-Rhyne |
10:50.00 |
|
18 |
HOOPER, Daisy |
FR |
Coastal Carolina |
10:55.00 |
11:46 -3200m |
19 |
IADEMARCO, Gabriela |
FR |
Queens (N.C.) |
11:00.00 |
|
20 |
DINGER, Charis |
SO |
High Point |
11:00.00 |
|
21 |
KANDLBAUER, Tabea |
FR |
Lincoln Memorial |
11:18.00 |
|
22 |
DECARMO, Kamyrn |
SO |
UNC-Asheville |
11:21.38 |
JDL College Kick-off Classic |
23 |
JACKSON, Kaleigh |
SR |
Mars Hill |
11:22.14 |
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational |
24 |
STRICKLAND, Rachel |
SO |
Mars Hill |
11:23.89 |
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational |
25 |
FURCHES, Alissa |
SO |
Tusculum |
11:25.00 |
|
26 |
ROACH, Kaleigh |
JR |
North Greenville |
11:27.00 |
|
27 |
DAVIES, Victoria |
SR |
North Greenville |
11:27.69 |
Weems Baskin Invitational |
28 |
KILIAN, Riley |
JR |
Cumberland (Tenn.) |
11:28.46 |
Rick Meindl Last Call Invite |
29 |
MCMILLEN, Nicole |
JR |
Tusculum |
11:30.00 |
|
30 |
STOKLOSA, Emily |
SO |
Tusculum |
11:30.93 |
JDL College Kick-off Classic |
31 |
VINCENT, Layney |
SR |
Lincoln Memorial |
11:31.25 |
Tennessee Rust Buster |
32 |
MCCARTER, Skye |
JR |
Carson-Newman |
11:33.29 |
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational |
33 |
TEPOX, Claudia |
JR |
Cumberland (Tenn.) |
11:33.46 |
2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays |
34 |
ALLEY, Makenzi |
SO |
Tusculum |
11:35.00 |
|
35 |
SLAUGHTER, Jadyn |
FR |
North Greenville |
11:40.00 |
|
36 |
GANTT, Blakely |
SR |
Lenoir-Rhyne |
11:40.84 |
2017 Last Chance Meet |
37 |
CHAVEZ, Alicia |
SO |
USC Upstate |
11:45.62 |
UCS Invitational |
38 |
WHITE, Bekah |
SO |
Carson-Newman |
11:47.01 |
Bast-Cregger Invitational |
39 |
LOWE, Maddie |
SR |
UNC-Asheville |
11:48.39 |
ETSU Track & Field Invitational |
40 |
FEENEY, Angela |
SO |
Mars Hill |
12:01.09 |
Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 |
41 |
MELLY, Judith |
SR |
Barton |
12:05.47 |
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016 |
42 |
MOORE, Evelyn |
SO |
Cumberlands |
12:08.52 |
Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition |
43 |
POULTER, MiKayla |
SR |
Montreat |
12:26.08 |
AAC Challenge |
44 |
SUTHERLAND, Emily |
FR |
King |
12:30.00 |
Based off PR |
45 |
JONES, Hannah |
FR |
Mars Hill |
12:58.00 |
|
46 |
GROSE, Anna |
FR |
Cumberland (Tenn.) |
NT |
|
47 |
SIDES, Madeline |
SO |
Montreat |
NT |
|