! | USA # 1 | 7.41 | |||
@ | USA #10 | 7.53 | |||
# | USA #20 | 7.58 | |||
M | Meet Record | 7.36 | Cassondra Hall | Sprint Athletics Track Club | 2/6/2016 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSUM, Alexa | SO | ATL Zoom Athletics | 7.70 |
2 | CAMERON, T'Aja | SR | Track A.N.T.S. | 7.67 |
3 | TATE, Caitlan | SR | Unattached | 7.61 |
4 | GLENN, Hope | SR | RSS Athletics | 7.48 |
5 | BOONE, Daloria | JR | Middle Georgia Impala | 7.60 |
6 | LUMSDEN, Kaylah | SO | New Horizon Track Club | 7.64 |
7 | JOHNSON, Nicole | JR | Chattanooga Jets Track Club | 7.69 |
8 | DENNIS, Kennedy | SR | Quick Striders | 7.73 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INGRAM, Deja | JR | Unattached | 7.96 |
2 | BARR, AASIYAH | SO | Track A.N.T.S. | 7.86 |
3 | DEBOSE, Nasonia | SR | Nashville Illusions Track Club | 7.79 |
4 | ROSSUM, Alexa | SO | ATL Zoom Athletics | 7.60 |
5 | JONES, Amber | FR | Front Runners Track Club | 7.95 |
6 | REEVES, Lexi | SR | Unattached | 8.03 |
7 | JOHNSON, Tiyanna | JR | Chattanooga Thunder Track Club | 7.94 |
8 | NEWSOM, Temperance | SR | D. C. Express Track Club, Inc | 7.96 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARPER, Simone | JR | STEPHENSON | 8.03 |
2 | HAYNES, Rebekah | JR | ATL Zoom Athletics | 8.03 |
3 | HENDERSON, Alecandria | JR | Memphis Mustangs | 8.06 |
4 | CAMPBELL, Kethlin | SR | Unattached | 7.89 |
5 | DOZIER, Alayah | FR | Chattanooga Jets Track Club | 8.02 |
6 | JACKSON, Betty | SR | Eagle's Landing AC | 8.01 |
7 | POWELL, Janae | SR | Unattached | 8.06 |
8 | COVINGTON, Jerrica | SR | The Storm Track Club ICRC | 7.99 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TATE, Caitlan | SR | Unattached | 7.62 |
2 | LUMSDEN, Kaylah | SO | New Horizon Track Club | 11.70 |
3 | BOONE, Daloria | JR | Middle Georgia Impala | 7.53 |
4 | VICKERS, Mikele | FR | Front Runners Track Club | 7.87 |
5 | JOHNSON, Nicole | JR | Chattanooga Jets Track Club | 7.63 |
6 | BARLOW, Payton | SR | Trial by Fire Youth Track & Fi | 7.59 |
7 | KILLEBREW, Semira | FR | Unattached | 7.61 |
8 | GLENN, Hope | SR | RSS Athletics | 7.56 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Jada | SO | St. Louis Blues Track Club | 7.79 |
2 | CATO, Octavia | SR | St. Louis Blues Track Club | 7.81 |
3 | WESTFALL, Raheema | SR | St. Louis Blues Track Club | 7.73 |
4 | MONTGOMERY, Khadijah | SO | Sprint Athletics Track Club | 7.90 |
5 | CAMERON, T'Aja | SR | Track A.N.T.S. | 7.69 |
6 | KHAN, Darci | SO | D. C. Express Track Club, Inc | 7.81 |
7 | YOUNG, Amira | JR | Unattached | 11.79 |
8 | RHODES, Kiara | SR | Memphis Mustangs | 7.81 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Teauna | SR | Unattached | 12.31 |
2 | DUNNING, Kimbra | SO | Chattanooga Jets Track Club | 8.07 |
3 | SANOE, Fanta | SR | South Knoxville TC | 12.37 |
4 | FLEMING, Jamaya | JR | Memphis Mustangs | 8.10 |
5 | WILSON, Alexis | SR | Chattanooga Thunder Track Club | 7.64 |
6 | DENNIS, Kennedy | SR | Quick Striders | 7.50 |
7 | CLOWERS, Rena | JR | STEPHENSON | 12.08 |
8 | ASKEW, Amira | SO | Middle Georgia Impala | 8.10 |