Dick Schultz Invitational - Hopewell-LoudenBascom, OH
4/27/2019

Dick Schultz Invitational - Hopewell-Louden

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 1600m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 1600m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bucyrus BUCY 126
2 Hopewell-Loudon HLOU 124.5
3 Lakota LAKO 123.5
4 Calvert CALV 118.5
5 Delta DEL 106
6 Gibsonburg GIB 70.5
7 New Riegel NRI 52

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hopewell-Loudon HLOU 202
2 Calvert CALV 126
3 Lakota LAKO 109
4 Delta DEL 108
5 Bucyrus BUCY 68
6 Gibsonburg GIB 44
7 New Riegel NRI 26