Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | BROCK, Logan | Huber Heights Wayne | NT |
4 | KOCH, John | Springboro | NT |
5 | ALSADOON, Tariq | Huber Heights Wayne | 1:10.00 |
6 | CARDONE, Alessandro | Huber Heights Wayne | 1:10.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | MILLER, Blaze | Warren Lordstown | 1:09.00 |
4 | TRAN, Brandon | Huber Heights Wayne | 1:08.80 |
5 | TOKARSKY, Nate | Unattached | 1:05.00 |
6 | DEARWESTER, Eli | Bellefontaine | 1:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | COFER, Nathan | Willard | 1:05.00 |
4 | WOOLF, Micah | Bellefontaine | 1:04.50 |
5 | KUHNS, Tyler | Berlin Hiland | 1:02.02 |
6 | DASCANI, Nick | Holland Springfield | 1:03.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | VANVOORHIS, Cody | Caledonia River Valley | 1:02.00 |
4 | KOSS, Braeden | Huber Heights Wayne | 1:02.00 |
5 | FLINT, Roderick | Springboro | 1:00.31 |
6 | HERNANDEZ, Austin | Unattached | 1:01.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | SOWERS, Jared | Willard | 1:00.00 |
4 | DAVIS, Nathaniel | Pitsburg Franklin Monroe | 1:00.00 |
5 | HOSTETLER, Jacob | Berlin Hiland | NT |
6 | SKELTON, Jamie III | Elyria Cath. | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | STEPHENS, William | Huber Heights Wayne | 59.90 |
4 | BARNETT, London | Huber Heights Wayne | 59.90 |
5 | THAW, Eh My La | Akron North | 59.40 |
6 | ABDO, Ali | Sylvania Northview | 59.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | OSBORNE, Corbin | Shelby | 58.90 |
4 | BHATTAHI, Renjit | Akron North | 58.90 |
5 | KLELEN, Jacob | Lucas | 58.00 |
6 | KIRK, Chase | Holland Springfield | 58.44 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | KIRK, Joshua | Springboro | 58.00 |
4 | JACKSON, Devonte | Huber Heights Wayne | 57.99 |
5 | HERY, Steven | Springboro | 57.51 |
6 | HILL, Ishalla | Huber Heights Wayne | 57.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | WIEDEMAN, Andrew | Springboro | 56.07 |
4 | JONES IV, Henry | Huber Heights Wayne | 56.00 |
5 | PETERS, Jance | Day. Chaminade-Julienne | 55.25 |
6 | STEVENSON, Donnie | Day. Chaminade-Julienne | 55.25 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | POWELL, Davonte | Akron North | 55.00 |
4 | KRAUS, Aidan | Springboro | 55.00 |
5 | BROWN, Deontae | Huber Heights Wayne | 55.00 |
6 | DITMER, Michael | Russia | 55.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | LUCIUS, Blake | Shelby | 54.70 |
4 | GRANT, Preston | Day. Chaminade-Julienne | 54.23 |
5 | ROMELL, Brandon | Unattached | 54.00 |
6 | HASSAN, karem | Anthony Wayne | 54.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETZCORN, Reid | Parkway | 57.00 |
2 | ELLIS, Anthony | Sylvania Northview | 54.00 |
3 | STEWART, Tevin | Sandusky | 53.10 |
4 | WATTS, Coreion | Capitol City Comets TC Inc | 53.59 |
5 | LOWERY, LJ | Unattached | 50.40 |
6 | SCHAFFNER, Nick | Unattached | 52.50 |