PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAIN, Joel | Huber Heights Wayne | 53' 5.50" | 53'5.50" | 4 (1) |
2 | JACKSON, J' Andre | Sandusky Perkins | 48' 5.50" | 48'5.50" | 4 (2) |
3 | HAM, Dylan | Unattached | 47' 3" | 47'3" | 1 (1) |
4 | FEAGLE, Reed | Huber Heights Wayne | 45' 8" | 45'8" | 4 (3) |
5 | PACIFICO, Andrew | Springboro | 43' 10" | 43'10" | 3 (1) |
6 | BECHTEL, Jacob | Sandusky Perkins | 43' 9" | 43'9" | 4 (4) |
7 | BEAIRD, Dylan | Huber Heights Wayne | 41' 2" | 41'2" | 4 (5) |
8 | GAST, Nolan | Sandusky Perkins | 40' 10" | 40'10" | 3 (2) |
9 | ZIRKLE, John | Sandusky Perkins | 40' 7" | 40'7" | 1 (2) |
10 | FLYNN, Josh | Vermilion | 38' 11.50" | 38'11.50" | 3 (3) |
11 | DUDLEY, Garret | Springboro | 38' 6.50" | 38'6.50" | 3 (4) |
12 | HIRSCH, Gabe | Elyria Cath. | 37' 1" | 37'1" | 3 (5) |
13 | BEAN, Devin | Huber Heights Wayne | 36' 11" | 36'11" | 3 (6) |
14 | BELCHER, Isaac | Bellefontaine | 35' 2.50" | 35'2.50" | 3 (7) |
15 | MALICK, Joe | Milan Edison | 35' 0" | 35'0" | 3 (8) |
16 | FRYE, Zach | Fremont Ross | 34' 10" | 34'10" | 4 (6) |
17 | WARD, Dakari | Huber Heights Wayne | 33' 0" | 33'0" | 2 (1) |
18 | HUDSON, Keith | Vermilion | 31' 8" | 31'8" | 2 (2) |
19 | MILLER, Blaze | Warren Lordstown | 31' 4.50" | 31'4.50" | 3 (9) |
20 | RABER, Andrew | Berlin Hiland | 31' 1.50" | 31'1.50" | 2 (3) |
21 | RIDER, Austin | Springboro | 27' 10" | 27'10" | 2 (4) |
22 | WARNER, Colin | Springboro | 26' 9.50" | 26'9.50" | 2 (5) |
23 | BENTZ, Nathanael | Huber Heights Wayne | 26' 2" | 26'2" | 2 (6) |
24 | PACIFICO, Brandon | Springboro | 25' 7" | 25'7" | 1 (3) |
25 | BOSLEY, Jared | Warren Lordstown | 22' 3.50" | 22'3.50" | 1 (4) |
26 | STATON, Connor | Springboro | 22' 2.50" | 22'2.50" | 1 (5) |
27 | MARQUITZ, Tom | Elyria Cath. | 21' 9.50" | 21'9.50" | 1 (6) |
28 | MYERS, Will | Elyria Cath. | 21' 2" | 21'2" | 4 (7) |
29 | LOPEZ, Zenon | Vermilion | 19' 8" | 19'8" | 1 (7) |
ALKHALILI, Omar | Maumee Valley Country Day | NM | |||
DEAN, Izzac | Rawson Cory-Rawson | NM | |||
VOLZ, Noah | Fairview (OH) | NM | |||
JACKSON, Marshall | Unattached | NM | |||
BRODMICK, Logan | Day. Chaminade-Julienne | NM | |||
BELANICH, Zac | Springboro | NM | |||
STURDEVANT, Drake | Tol. Whitmer | NM | |||
DIGBY, Keegan | Tontogany Otsego | NM | |||
MATTSON, Noah | Ada | NM | |||
SCOTT, Kendrick | Sandusky | NM | |||
HOSTLER, Thomas | Sylvania Northview | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAM, Dylan | Unattached | 47' 3" | 47'3" |
|
||||||
2 | ZIRKLE, John | Sandusky Perkins | 40' 7" | 40'7" |
|
||||||
3 | PACIFICO, Brandon | Springboro | 25' 7" | 25'7" |
|
||||||
4 | BOSLEY, Jared | Warren Lordstown | 22' 3.50" | 22'3.50" |
|
||||||
5 | STATON, Connor | Springboro | 22' 2.50" | 22'2.50" |
|
||||||
6 | MARQUITZ, Tom | Elyria Cath. | 21' 9.50" | 21'9.50" |
|
||||||
7 | LOPEZ, Zenon | Vermilion | 19' 8" | 19'8" |
|
||||||
ALKHALILI, Omar | Maumee Valley Country Day | NM | |||||||||
DEAN, Izzac | Rawson Cory-Rawson | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, Dakari | Huber Heights Wayne | 33' 0" | 33'0" |
|
||||||
2 | HUDSON, Keith | Vermilion | 31' 8" | 31'8" |
|
||||||
3 | RABER, Andrew | Berlin Hiland | 31' 1.50" | 31'1.50" |
|
||||||
4 | RIDER, Austin | Springboro | 27' 10" | 27'10" |
|
||||||
5 | WARNER, Colin | Springboro | 26' 9.50" | 26'9.50" |
|
||||||
6 | BENTZ, Nathanael | Huber Heights Wayne | 26' 2" | 26'2" |
|
||||||
VOLZ, Noah | Fairview (OH) | NM | |||||||||
JACKSON, Marshall | Unattached | NM | |||||||||
BRODMICK, Logan | Day. Chaminade-Julienne | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACIFICO, Andrew | Springboro | 43' 10" | 43'10" |
|
||||||
2 | GAST, Nolan | Sandusky Perkins | 40' 10" | 40'10" |
|
||||||
3 | FLYNN, Josh | Vermilion | 38' 11.50" | 38'11.50" |
|
||||||
4 | DUDLEY, Garret | Springboro | 38' 6.50" | 38'6.50" |
|
||||||
5 | HIRSCH, Gabe | Elyria Cath. | 37' 1" | 37'1" |
|
||||||
6 | BEAN, Devin | Huber Heights Wayne | 36' 11" | 36'11" |
|
||||||
7 | BELCHER, Isaac | Bellefontaine | 35' 2.50" | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||
8 | MALICK, Joe | Milan Edison | 35' 0" | 35'0" |
|
||||||
9 | MILLER, Blaze | Warren Lordstown | 31' 4.50" | 31'4.50" |
|
||||||
BELANICH, Zac | Springboro | NM |
|
||||||||
STURDEVANT, Drake | Tol. Whitmer | NM | |||||||||
DIGBY, Keegan | Tontogany Otsego | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAIN, Joel | Huber Heights Wayne | 53' 5.50" | 53'5.50" |
|
||||||
2 | JACKSON, J' Andre | Sandusky Perkins | 48' 5.50" | 48'5.50" |
|
||||||
3 | FEAGLE, Reed | Huber Heights Wayne | 45' 8" | 45'8" |
|
||||||
4 | BECHTEL, Jacob | Sandusky Perkins | 43' 9" | 43'9" |
|
||||||
5 | BEAIRD, Dylan | Huber Heights Wayne | 41' 2" | 41'2" |
|
||||||
6 | FRYE, Zach | Fremont Ross | 34' 10" | 34'10" |
|
||||||
7 | MYERS, Will | Elyria Cath. | 21' 2" | 21'2" |
|
||||||
MATTSON, Noah | Ada | NM | |||||||||
SCOTT, Kendrick | Sandusky | NM | |||||||||
HOSTLER, Thomas | Sylvania Northview | NM |