#18 Boys 200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
HUNTER, Simeon |
Sandusky Perkins |
23.77 |
9 (1) |
2 |
GRANT, Preston |
Day. Chaminade-Julienne |
23.87 |
9 (2) |
3 |
STOKES, Kieran |
Akron North |
24.01 |
9 (3) |
4 |
PETERS, Jance |
Day. Chaminade-Julienne |
24.04 |
6 (1) |
5 |
STEVENSON, Donnie |
Day. Chaminade-Julienne |
24.10 |
5 (1) |
6 |
JONES, Austin |
Unattached |
24.17 |
8 (1) |
7 |
GRAVES, Allen |
Day. Chaminade-Julienne |
24.24 |
7 (1) |
8 |
HULL, Lavelle |
Medina High School |
24.49 |
6 (2) |
9 |
NEMITZ, Skyler |
Sandusky Perkins |
24.52 |
8 (2) |
10 |
HASSAN, karem |
Anthony Wayne |
24.70 |
7 (2) |
11 |
JACKSON, Chris |
Elyria Cath. |
24.83 |
5 (2) |
12 |
WILLIS, Mathew |
Day. Chaminade-Julienne |
24.96 |
5 (3) |
13 |
HENRY, Cory |
Day. Chaminade-Julienne |
25.36 |
3 (1) |
14 |
TUTTLE, Christopher |
Unattached |
25.41 |
8 (3) |
15 |
ELLIS, Anthony |
Sylvania Northview |
25.45 |
9 (4) |
16 |
KRAUS, Aidan |
Springboro |
25.77 |
4 (1) |
17 |
ROMBACH, Aaron |
Unattached |
26.17 |
2 (1) |
18 |
POWELL, Davonte |
Akron North |
26.53 |
6 (3) |
19 |
BOOHER, Luke |
Pitsburg Franklin Monroe |
26.64 |
2 (2) |
20 |
HERSHEY, Cordell |
Berlin Hiland |
26.76 |
1 (1) |
21 |
BHATTAHI, Renjit |
Akron North |
27.09 |
6 (4) |
22 |
DAVIS, Nathaniel |
Pitsburg Franklin Monroe |
27.11 |
3 (2) |
23 |
ABDO, Ali |
Sylvania Northview |
27.20 |
2 (3) |
24 |
SKELTON, Jamie III |
Elyria Cath. |
27.27 |
4 (2) |
25 |
BIDDULPH, Tyler |
Lakewood |
29.58 |
1 (2) |
26 |
WOOLF, Micah |
Bellefontaine |
29.68 |
3 (3) |
27 |
BERARDI, Alex |
Springboro |
30.56 |
1 (3) |
28 |
SNYDER, Chase |
Bellefontaine |
31.62 |
4 (3) |
|
PRICE, Nicklaus |
Springboro |
DQ |
|
|
HATCHER, Calvin |
Day. Chaminade-Julienne |
DNS |
|
|
ARVIN, Zachary |
Springboro |
DNS |
|
|
BIERY, Gavin |
Pandora-Gilboa |
DNS |
|
|
DITMER, Michael |
Russia |
DNS |
|
|
FLINT, Roderick |
Springboro |
DNS |
|
|
HAYES, Jason |
Sandusky |
DNS |
|
|
AYERS, Corey |
Sandusky |
DNS |
|
|
SHELLEY, Paul |
Unattached |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7
Finals Section: 8
Finals Section: 9