Nampa, ID
West Park
10/16/2019
Race #1
Boys Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 26 | 2-3-5-7-9(11)(14) | 1:19:34 | 15:55 | 0:34.6 |
2 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 100 | 1-4-15-36-44(73)(100) | 1:22:54 | 16:35 | 2:33.9 |
3 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 165 | 16-23-34-39-53(55)(59) | 1:26:52 | 17:23 | 1:19.8 |
4 | CENTENNIAL | 170 | 20-32-33-42-43(52)(56) | 1:27:11 | 17:27 | 0:41.9 |
5 | MELBA | 193 | 6-19-27-64-77(92)(107) | 1:27:46 | 17:34 | 2:55.5 |
6 | VICTORY CHARTER | 195 | 10-21-47-54-63(76) | 1:27:37 | 17:32 | 2:06.0 |
7 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 207 | 24-26-28-35-94(105)(109) | 1:29:00 | 17:48 | 2:46.5 |
8 | ONTARIO | 210 | 12-29-48-50-71(82)(85) | 1:28:20 | 17:40 | 2:20.5 |
9 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 226 | 13-18-58-68-69(95) | 1:28:57 | 17:48 | 2:10.6 |
10 | FRUITLAND | 255 | 22-45-51-67-70(81)(84) | 1:30:10 | 18:02 | 1:43.1 |
11 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 261 | 30-38-49-57-87(97)(101) | 1:30:37 | 18:08 | 2:16.5 |
12 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 269 | 17-46-62-65-79(89) | 1:30:32 | 18:07 | 2:21.6 |
13 | EMMETT | 319 | 25-31-40-103-120 | 1:37:55 | 19:35 | 8:01.1 |
14 | HOMEDALE | 346 | 37-41-75-91-102(104)(116) | 1:34:31 | 18:55 | 2:56.8 |
15 | GREENLEAF FRIENDS | 366 | 8-66-74-108-110 | 1:35:27 | 19:06 | 4:48.2 |
16 | COMPASS HONORS | 382 | 60-61-78-90-93(98)(111) | 1:35:24 | 19:05 | 1:32.4 |
17 | WEISER | 459 | 72-80-96-99-112(113) | 1:40:06 | 20:02 | 2:49.8 |
18 | FOUR RIVERS | 518 | 83-88-106-119-122(123) | 1:49:01 | 21:49 | 6:36.9 |
19 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 550 | 86-114-115-117-118(121)(124) | 1:49:08 | 21:50 | 3:24.5 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Hamblin | SR | 302 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 1 | 15:08.8 | --- |
2 | Elias Everist | SR | 830 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 2 | 15:40.3 | 0:32.3 |
3 | Marcus Heemeyer | JR | 837 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 3 | 15:43.0 | 0:35.0 |
4 | Connor Gardner | JR | 298 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 4 | 15:48.0 | 0:40.0 |
5 | Zac Pollock | SO | 852 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 5 | 15:49.6 | 0:41.6 |
6 | Josh Leavitt | JR | 347 | MELBA | 6 | 16:05.2 | 0:57.2 |
7 | TJ Acosta Jr. | FR | 811 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 7 | 16:05.5 | 0:57.5 |
8 | Daniel Dixon | SR | 260 | GREENLEAF FRIENDS | 8 | 16:10.1 | 1:02.1 |
9 | Tyler Thompson | JR | 868 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 9 | 16:14.9 | 1:06.9 |
10 | Ian Stockett | FR | 931 | VICTORY CHARTER | 10 | 16:17.7 | 1:09.7 |
11 | Cayden Tupper | SO | 870 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 11 | 16:25.5 | 1:17.5 |
12 | Lance Trees | JR | 752 | ONTARIO | 12 | 16:26.0 | 1:18.0 |
13 | Leland McAbee | SO | 890 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 13 | 16:29.5 | 1:21.5 |
14 | Trent Wigod | SO | 873 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 14 | 16:34.7 | 1:26.7 |
15 | Hunter Scoresby | SR | 862 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 16:40.5 | 1:32.5 |
16 | Tyler Sainsbury | FR | 861 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 16:41.9 | 1:33.9 |
17 | Dallan Schaffer | JR | 305 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 15 | 16:42.5 | 1:34.5 |
18 | Ethan Sage | SR | 191 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 16 | 16:43.1 | 1:35.1 |
19 | Grady Mylander | SO | 701 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 17 | 16:43.9 | 1:35.9 |
20 | Jason Crane | SR | 823 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 16:44.3 | 1:36.3 |
21 | Johnny Stark | SR | 892 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 18 | 16:55.3 | 1:47.3 |
22 | Reagan Manzer | JR | 348 | MELBA | 19 | 16:56.8 | 1:48.8 |
23 | Trevan Bateman | SR | 818 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 16:57.6 | 1:49.6 |
24 | Jaden Schultz | SO | 154 | CENTENNIAL | 20 | 16:59.8 | 1:51.8 |
25 | Michael Porizek | JR | 854 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 17:01.7 | 1:53.7 |
26 | Jacob Duffy | SR | 921 | VICTORY CHARTER | 21 | 17:01.9 | 1:53.9 |
27 | Caleb Christensen | SR | 241 | FRUITLAND | 22 | 17:03.3 | 1:55.3 |
28 | Jason Caven | JR | 179 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 23 | 17:04.6 | 1:56.6 |
29 | Elijah Walker | SR | 329 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 24 | 17:08.2 | 2:00.2 |
30 | Aden Yuly | SO | 877 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 17:09.3 | 2:01.3 |
31 | Joel LaVergne | SR | 220 | EMMETT | 25 | 17:09.7 | 2:01.7 |
32 | Jonathan Wind | SR | 875 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 17:09.8 | 2:01.8 |
33 | Luke Nelson | SR | 325 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 26 | 17:11.9 | 2:03.9 |
34 | Kaleb Zavala | SR | 353 | MELBA | 27 | 17:17.0 | 2:09.0 |
35 | Nathan Nelson | JR | 326 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 28 | 17:17.0 | 2:09.0 |
36 | Jacob Moore | SR | 749 | ONTARIO | 29 | 17:19.2 | 2:11.2 |
37 | Jesus Valdez | SR | 724 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 30 | 17:20.7 | 2:12.7 |
38 | Robbie Gonzales | SR | 219 | EMMETT | 31 | 17:23.1 | 2:15.1 |
39 | Jack Walker | FR | 165 | CENTENNIAL | 32 | 17:23.6 | 2:15.6 |
40 | Carter Collett | SO | 132 | CENTENNIAL | 33 | 17:23.8 | 2:15.8 |
41 | Bryce Wick | SO | 195 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 34 | 17:23.8 | 2:15.8 |
42 | Hunter Wilcox | SR | 330 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 35 | 17:28.4 | 2:20.4 |
43 | Chase Pond | SR | 853 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 17:30.8 | 2:22.8 |
44 | Luke Bailey | JR | 294 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 36 | 17:32.1 | 2:24.1 |
45 | Matthew Randall | SR | 278 | HOMEDALE | 37 | 17:34.3 | 2:26.3 |
46 | Hiatt Beus | FR | 714 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 38 | 17:35.5 | 2:27.5 |
47 | Ryan Netten | SR | 186 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 39 | 17:36.9 | 2:28.9 |
48 | Riley Buck | SO | 218 | EMMETT | 40 | 17:38.6 | 2:30.6 |
49 | Christopher Aguilera | SO | 272 | HOMEDALE | 41 | 17:39.1 | 2:31.1 |
50 | Ruger Randolph | FR | 151 | CENTENNIAL | 42 | 17:41.5 | 2:33.5 |
51 | Josiah Wickard | SO | 167 | CENTENNIAL | 43 | 17:41.6 | 2:33.6 |
52 | Kaden Gardner | SR | 299 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 44 | 17:42.7 | 2:34.7 |
53 | Atticus Andersen | SO | 238 | FRUITLAND | 45 | 17:42.9 | 2:34.9 |
54 | Domenic Ghiorso | JR | 833 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 17:44.6 | 2:36.6 |
55 | Victor Lemus | SO | 771 | RIMROCK | -- | 17:45.5 | 2:37.5 |
56 | Jacob Steele | JR | 702 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 46 | 17:46.3 | 2:38.3 |
57 | Conner-Jacob Robbins | JR | 928 | VICTORY CHARTER | 47 | 17:48.0 | 2:40.0 |
58 | Jaden Schnepp | JR | 751 | ONTARIO | 48 | 17:49.1 | 2:41.1 |
59 | Hunter Beus | SR | 715 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 49 | 17:50.7 | 2:42.7 |
60 | D-O Draper | SR | 769 | RIMROCK | -- | 17:57.5 | 2:49.5 |
61 | Michael Gomez | FR | 746 | ONTARIO | 50 | 17:59.3 | 2:51.3 |
62 | Colton Sams | SO | 251 | FRUITLAND | 51 | 18:00.8 | 2:52.8 |
63 | Parker Storm | FR | 161 | CENTENNIAL | 52 | 18:01.4 | 2:53.4 |
64 | Kael Johnston | SO | 183 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 53 | 18:02.8 | 2:54.8 |
65 | Chayce Billings | JR | 917 | VICTORY CHARTER | 54 | 18:05.6 | 2:57.6 |
66 | Benjamin Ralston | JR | 189 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 55 | 18:06.3 | 2:58.3 |
67 | Blake Maxfield | JR | 142 | CENTENNIAL | 56 | 18:07.3 | 2:59.3 |
68 | Dallan Esplin | JR | 719 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 57 | 18:12.5 | 3:04.5 |
69 | Owen Forrey | SO | 888 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 58 | 18:13.3 | 3:05.3 |
70 | Jackson Wherry | JR | 194 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 59 | 18:19.1 | 3:11.1 |
71 | Logan Clark | SO | 199 | COMPASS HONORS | 60 | 18:20.9 | 3:12.9 |
72 | Alan Folsom | FR | 200 | COMPASS HONORS | 61 | 18:21.7 | 3:13.7 |
73 | Gabriel Griffin | SO | 698 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 62 | 18:23.5 | 3:15.5 |
74 | Dallen Miller | FR | 926 | VICTORY CHARTER | 63 | 18:23.7 | 3:15.7 |
75 | Taige Zimmerman | SR | 170 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 18:25.0 | 3:17.0 |
76 | McKoy Richardson | FR | 351 | MELBA | 64 | 18:26.3 | 3:18.3 |
77 | Josh Lady | SO | 700 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 65 | 18:32.8 | 3:24.8 |
78 | Anthony Rogers | FR | 153 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 18:33.2 | 3:25.2 |
79 | Jon Brunko | SO | 259 | GREENLEAF FRIENDS | 66 | 18:34.3 | 3:26.3 |
80 | Lex Andersen | SR | 239 | FRUITLAND | 67 | 18:36.4 | 3:28.4 |
81 | Trenton Langin | SO | 889 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 68 | 18:38.6 | 3:30.6 |
82 | Josiah Schiebout | FR | 891 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 69 | 18:40.0 | 3:32.0 |
83 | Tyler Nelson | SO | 147 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 18:41.3 | 3:33.3 |
84 | Jacob Pett | SO | 249 | FRUITLAND | 70 | 18:46.3 | 3:38.3 |
85 | Isaiah Claudio | SR | 745 | ONTARIO | 71 | 18:46.4 | 3:38.4 |
86 | Nate Lattin | SR | 951 | WEISER | 72 | 18:48.0 | 3:40.0 |
87 | Miles Stanford | SR | 209 | COUNCIL | -- | 18:48.1 | 3:40.1 |
88 | Porter Schlerf | SO | 306 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 73 | 18:49.8 | 3:41.8 |
89 | Clayton Kincheloe | SR | 262 | GREENLEAF FRIENDS | 74 | 18:51.0 | 3:43.0 |
90 | Daxton Taylor | SO | 192 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 18:56.7 | 3:48.7 |
91 | Giovanni Aguilera | JR | 273 | HOMEDALE | 75 | 18:59.9 | 3:51.9 |
92 | Asher Pirvu | FR | 927 | VICTORY CHARTER | 76 | 18:59.9 | 3:51.9 |
93 | Reuben Manzer | SO | 349 | MELBA | 77 | 19:00.7 | 3:52.7 |
94 | Danny Tolman | JR | 205 | COMPASS HONORS | 78 | 19:01.5 | 3:53.5 |
95 | Caden Warner | SO | 193 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 19:04.9 | 3:56.9 |
96 | Elijah Vander Woude | JR | 704 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 79 | 19:05.4 | 3:57.4 |
97 | Colton Foster | SO | 948 | WEISER | 80 | 19:10.4 | 4:02.4 |
98 | Ben Eldridge | JR | 243 | FRUITLAND | 81 | 19:19.3 | 4:11.3 |
99 | Froylan Santiago | JR | 750 | ONTARIO | 82 | 19:22.0 | 4:14.0 |
100 | Aiden Herrera | FR | 225 | FOUR RIVERS | 83 | 19:22.2 | 4:14.2 |
101 | Kaedon Galloway | JR | 244 | FRUITLAND | 84 | 19:28.3 | 4:20.3 |
102 | Alec Kahalekomo | SO | 747 | ONTARIO | 85 | 19:30.7 | 4:22.7 |
103 | Colin Maroe | SR | 733 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 86 | 19:31.1 | 4:23.1 |
104 | Brayden Paslay | SR | 187 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 19:34.3 | 4:26.3 |
105 | Cooper Hicks | SR | 720 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 87 | 19:37.2 | 4:29.2 |
106 | Jesus Solano | JR | 230 | FOUR RIVERS | 88 | 19:38.7 | 4:30.7 |
107 | Will Higley | SR | 761 | PAYETTE | -- | 19:45.2 | 4:37.2 |
108 | Jim Ayers | SO | 760 | PAYETTE | -- | 19:45.3 | 4:37.3 |
109 | Connor Dunstan | JR | 696 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 89 | 19:46.2 | 4:38.2 |
110 | Casey VanPatten | FR | 206 | COMPASS HONORS | 90 | 19:46.5 | 4:38.5 |
111 | Gus Bromanter | SR | 275 | HOMEDALE | 91 | 19:46.5 | 4:38.5 |
112 | Grant Svedin | FR | 352 | MELBA | 92 | 19:47.0 | 4:39.0 |
113 | Sam Moten | FR | 185 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 19:49.0 | 4:41.0 |
114 | Joaquin Oliveros | SR | 310 | MARSING | -- | 19:52.1 | 4:44.1 |
115 | Troy Miller | JR | 309 | MARSING | -- | 19:52.1 | 4:44.1 |
116 | Thomas Shrader | SO | 204 | COMPASS HONORS | 93 | 19:53.3 | 4:45.3 |
117 | Gavin McAllister | JR | 321 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 94 | 19:54.7 | 4:46.7 |
118 | Eli Clausen | SO | 887 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 95 | 19:58.5 | 4:50.5 |
119 | Tyler Walker | JR | 953 | WEISER | 96 | 20:03.4 | 4:55.4 |
120 | Kyle Wulf | JR | 753 | ONTARIO | -- | 20:07.9 | 4:59.9 |
121 | Nathaniel Winman | SO | 255 | GARDEN VALLEY | -- | 20:11.9 | 5:03.9 |
122 | Hsee Hsee | SR | 721 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 97 | 20:21.1 | 5:13.1 |
123 | Zac Hansen | FR | 201 | COMPASS HONORS | 98 | 20:21.3 | 5:13.3 |
124 | Brogan Paslay | SO | 188 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 20:25.9 | 5:17.9 |
125 | Ben Hathhorn | FR | 949 | WEISER | 99 | 20:25.9 | 5:17.9 |
126 | Alex Bistriceanu | SR | 295 | LIBERTY CHARTER | 100 | 20:26.5 | 5:18.5 |
127 | Easton Cable | FR | 717 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 101 | 20:30.6 | 5:22.6 |
128 | Gage Purdom | SR | 277 | HOMEDALE | 102 | 20:31.0 | 5:23.0 |
129 | Nathan Winegar | JR | 223 | EMMETT | 103 | 20:32.8 | 5:24.8 |
130 | Jake Beebe | SR | 274 | HOMEDALE | 104 | 20:33.5 | 5:25.5 |
131 | Isai Arriaga | JR | 307 | MARSING | -- | 20:34.5 | 5:26.5 |
132 | Hayden McAllister | FR | 322 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 105 | 20:37.2 | 5:29.2 |
133 | Stone Mason | JR | 227 | FOUR RIVERS | 106 | 20:38.0 | 5:30.0 |
134 | Gabe Monize | SO | 763 | PAYETTE | -- | 20:45.7 | 5:37.7 |
135 | Tyler Arnold | JR | 344 | MELBA | 107 | 20:50.8 | 5:42.8 |
136 | Christian Hazen | JR | 261 | GREENLEAF FRIENDS | 108 | 20:53.2 | 5:45.2 |
137 | Ty McClanahan | SO | 323 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 109 | 20:55.4 | 5:47.4 |
138 | Abraham Ovalle | SO | 263 | GREENLEAF FRIENDS | 110 | 20:58.3 | 5:50.3 |
139 | Cole Winslow | SO | 256 | GARDEN VALLEY | -- | 21:10.8 | 6:02.8 |
140 | Josh Katz | JR | 748 | ONTARIO | -- | 21:13.2 | 6:05.2 |
141 | Trevor Orchard | FR | 203 | COMPASS HONORS | 111 | 21:18.5 | 6:10.5 |
142 | Kimball Black | SO | 716 | NEW PLYMOUTH | -- | 21:23.3 | 6:15.3 |
143 | Cameron Christianson | FR | 180 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 21:26.5 | 6:18.5 |
144 | Ethan Reece | FR | 190 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 21:31.8 | 6:23.8 |
145 | Levi Kindelberger | FR | 285 | IDAHO CITY | -- | 21:34.8 | 6:26.8 |
146 | Colyer Chandler | SO | 945 | WEISER | 112 | 21:37.8 | 6:29.8 |
147 | Conagher Cox | SR | 254 | GARDEN VALLEY | -- | 21:38.1 | 6:30.1 |
148 | Kyle Slagle | SR | 722 | NEW PLYMOUTH | -- | 21:38.3 | 6:30.3 |
149 | Dylan Turrentine | FR | 952 | WEISER | 113 | 21:38.5 | 6:30.5 |
150 | Levi Armichardy | FR | 208 | COUNCIL | -- | 21:44.7 | 6:36.7 |
151 | Scott Seher | FR | 735 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 114 | 21:48.6 | 6:40.6 |
152 | Cooper Raymond | FR | 772 | RIMROCK | -- | 21:49.7 | 6:41.7 |
153 | Aaron Creech | SR | 718 | NEW PLYMOUTH | -- | 21:50.5 | 6:42.5 |
154 | Isaac Prado | JR | 327 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | -- | 21:53.0 | 6:45.0 |
155 | Trenton Flansburg | JR | 730 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 115 | 21:56.6 | 6:48.6 |
156 | Cody Stewart | SR | 279 | HOMEDALE | 116 | 22:20.1 | 7:12.1 |
157 | Ryker Johnson | SO | 276 | HOMEDALE | -- | 22:20.6 | 7:12.6 |
158 | Ben Millette | SO | 184 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 22:21.2 | 7:13.2 |
159 | Caden Skelton | FR | 328 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | -- | 22:43.1 | 7:35.1 |
160 | Zander Crookham | FR | 729 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 117 | 22:55.4 | 7:47.4 |
161 | Austin Andersen | FR | 728 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 118 | 22:55.6 | 7:47.6 |
162 | Nathan Hightower | SO | 182 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | -- | 23:03.0 | 7:55.0 |
163 | Angelo Pecora | SO | 287 | IDAHO CITY | -- | 23:08.1 | 8:00.1 |
164 | Kaden Tomevi | FR | 280 | HOMEDALE | -- | 23:14.3 | 8:06.3 |
165 | Carlos Marcolino | SR | 226 | FOUR RIVERS | 119 | 23:23.0 | 8:15.0 |
166 | Michael Monize | FR | 764 | PAYETTE | -- | 23:54.1 | 8:46.1 |
167 | Sam Newcomer | FR | 221 | EMMETT | 120 | 25:10.7 | 10:02.7 |
168 | Ashton Klein | JR | 731 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 121 | 25:39.8 | 10:31.8 |
169 | Kyle Meyer | SO | 228 | FOUR RIVERS | 122 | 25:59.1 | 10:51.1 |
170 | Brady Campos | SO | 253 | GARDEN VALLEY | -- | 26:56.7 | 11:48.7 |
171 | Adam Hogaboam | SR | 770 | RIMROCK | -- | 26:57.1 | 11:49.1 |
172 | Trenton Heidbrink | JR | 224 | FOUR RIVERS | 123 | 27:40.5 | 12:32.5 |
173 | Owen Moore | FR | 734 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | 124 | 27:40.6 | 12:32.6 |
Race #2
Girls Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 50 | 4-9-10-13-14(17)(21) | 1:38:19 | 19:40 | 1:16.9 |
2 | CENTENNIAL | 75 | 1-6-19-22-27(28)(30) | 1:40:23 | 20:05 | 2:48.7 |
3 | MELBA | 128 | 15-23-25-29-36(38)(40) | 1:46:10 | 21:14 | 2:01.9 |
4 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 133 | 2-18-34-37-42(43)(47) | 1:46:34 | 21:19 | 4:00.6 |
5 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 135 | 3-7-32-33-60(80) | 1:45:40 | 21:08 | 5:17.7 |
6 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 152 | 12-20-24-46-50(51) | 1:47:56 | 21:36 | 3:11.2 |
7 | EMMETT | 165 | 5-26-31-49-54(55)(84) | 1:48:01 | 21:37 | 4:31.0 |
8 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 197 | 8-35-44-48-62(63)(67) | 1:51:33 | 22:19 | 4:44.3 |
9 | FRUITLAND | 222 | 11-39-52-59-61(76)(82) | 1:53:31 | 22:43 | 4:26.2 |
10 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 247 | 16-41-45-71-74(75)(77) | 1:58:03 | 23:37 | 5:28.7 |
11 | WEISER | 300 | 53-56-57-64-70(72)(73) | 2:01:19 | 24:16 | 2:35.8 |
12 | HOMEDALE | 348 | 58-65-66-78-81(86) | 2:07:15 | 25:27 | 3:18.4 |
13 | ONTARIO | 384 | 68-69-79-83-85(87) | 2:14:02 | 26:49 | 3:01.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Thueson | JR | 122 | CENTENNIAL | 1 | 18:24.4 | --- |
2 | Sophie McManus | JR | 315 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 2 | 18:45.5 | 0:21.5 |
3 | Britta Holmberg | SR | 882 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 3 | 18:49.2 | 0:25.2 |
4 | Sage Martin | SR | 799 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 4 | 18:53.0 | 0:29.0 |
5 | Gemma LaVergne | SR | 211 | EMMETT | 5 | 18:53.3 | 0:29.3 |
6 | Amanda Lee | SR | 290 | LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 18:55.3 | 0:31.3 |
7 | Sophie Stubbs | JR | 120 | CENTENNIAL | 6 | 19:11.3 | 0:47.3 |
8 | Cameron Moore | FR | 885 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 7 | 19:12.5 | 0:48.5 |
9 | Lily Neff | FR | 689 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 8 | 19:25.8 | 1:01.8 |
10 | Peyten Woodruff | SO | 809 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 9 | 19:30.6 | 1:06.6 |
11 | Alexandra Garvin | FR | 793 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 10 | 19:36.3 | 1:12.3 |
12 | Emma Hillam | SO | 235 | FRUITLAND | 11 | 19:41.1 | 1:17.1 |
13 | Keelin Stewart | SO | 176 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 12 | 19:59.0 | 1:35.0 |
14 | Laura Heywood | SR | 794 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 13 | 20:08.7 | 1:44.7 |
15 | Sydney Massey | SO | 800 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 14 | 20:09.9 | 1:45.9 |
16 | Elizabeth Simpson | FR | 197 | COMPASS HONORS | -- | 20:12.2 | 1:48.2 |
17 | Marissa Cole | SR | 335 | MELBA | 15 | 20:14.1 | 1:50.1 |
18 | Emma Austin | JR | 708 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 16 | 20:33.7 | 2:09.7 |
19 | Josie Christensen | FR | 783 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 17 | 20:34.7 | 2:10.7 |
20 | Cori Hatfield | JR | 313 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 18 | 20:35.9 | 2:11.9 |
21 | Maddie Coleman | SO | 103 | CENTENNIAL | 19 | 20:44.2 | 2:20.2 |
22 | Joan Woods | SO | 177 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 20 | 20:44.4 | 2:20.4 |
23 | Ella Boren | FR | 766 | RIMROCK | -- | 20:44.5 | 2:20.5 |
24 | Chloe Draney | JR | 789 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 21 | 20:48.8 | 2:24.8 |
25 | Rachel Hunter | SO | 109 | CENTENNIAL | 22 | 20:49.8 | 2:25.8 |
26 | Allison Horak | SO | 795 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 20:54.2 | 2:30.2 |
27 | Rozzlyn Cazier | FR | 331 | MELBA | 23 | 21:02.2 | 2:38.2 |
28 | Gracie Buhrley | FR | 779 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:04.8 | 2:40.8 |
29 | Aundrea Braun | FR | 777 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:07.3 | 2:43.3 |
30 | Olivia Klein | SR | 172 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 24 | 21:08.4 | 2:44.4 |
31 | Telissa Christensen | SO | 333 | MELBA | 25 | 21:10.0 | 2:46.0 |
32 | Graci Willis | JR | 215 | EMMETT | 26 | 21:10.2 | 2:46.2 |
33 | Emily Walker | SO | 125 | CENTENNIAL | 27 | 21:13.0 | 2:49.0 |
34 | Grace Dixon | SO | 258 | GREENLEAF FRIENDS | -- | 21:14.7 | 2:50.7 |
35 | Hanna Valentine | SO | 124 | CENTENNIAL | 28 | 21:18.3 | 2:54.3 |
36 | Laci Cole | SO | 334 | MELBA | 29 | 21:28.0 | 3:04.0 |
37 | Abigail Wright | JR | 126 | CENTENNIAL | 30 | 21:28.3 | 3:04.3 |
38 | Faye Welling | SR | 214 | EMMETT | 31 | 21:28.5 | 3:04.5 |
39 | Kaylin Collingwood | SO | 878 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 32 | 21:29.5 | 3:05.5 |
40 | Ellie Phillips | SR | 115 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 21:31.0 | 3:07.0 |
41 | Emmie Christensen | JR | 782 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:31.3 | 3:07.3 |
42 | Delaney Salisbury | SR | 803 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:43.9 | 3:19.9 |
43 | Anna Turner | JR | 123 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 21:50.4 | 3:26.4 |
44 | Eliza Larson | JR | 111 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 21:51.8 | 3:27.8 |
45 | Lauren Wigod | SR | 807 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:54.5 | 3:30.5 |
46 | Nicole Brown | SR | 778 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:57.6 | 3:33.6 |
47 | Audrey Hansell | SO | 881 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 33 | 22:01.4 | 3:37.4 |
48 | Victoria Halcom | SR | 312 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 34 | 22:06.8 | 3:42.8 |
49 | Amber Clintsman | SO | 785 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 22:07.7 | 3:43.7 |
50 | Ellie Galloway | SO | 105 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 22:07.9 | 3:43.9 |
51 | Keziah Glidden | SR | 686 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 35 | 22:10.6 | 3:46.6 |
52 | Sophia Burnett | SO | 780 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 22:14.2 | 3:50.2 |
53 | Avalon Lucas | JR | 797 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 22:14.7 | 3:50.7 |
54 | Braelyn Scott | FR | 340 | MELBA | 36 | 22:15.9 | 3:51.9 |
55 | Danielle Danaha | JR | 788 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 22:16.3 | 3:52.3 |
56 | Brooklyn Newman | FR | 316 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 37 | 22:19.2 | 3:55.2 |
57 | Mazie Hansen | SO | 338 | MELBA | 38 | 22:23.8 | 3:59.8 |
58 | Addison Concidine | SR | 233 | FRUITLAND | 39 | 22:26.7 | 4:02.7 |
59 | Chloe Daniels | JR | 912 | VICTORY CHARTER | -- | 22:29.1 | 4:05.1 |
60 | Kinley Spence | SO | 341 | MELBA | 40 | 22:30.1 | 4:06.1 |
61 | Megan Royer | SO | 915 | VICTORY CHARTER | -- | 22:36.1 | 4:12.1 |
62 | Holly Arritola | SR | 706 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 41 | 22:41.2 | 4:17.2 |
63 | Emmaline Nelson | FR | 114 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 22:44.1 | 4:20.1 |
64 | Lauren Skaug | SO | 916 | VICTORY CHARTER | -- | 22:44.4 | 4:20.4 |
65 | Ria Romero | SR | 317 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 42 | 22:46.0 | 4:22.0 |
66 | Fayla Swift | SR | 318 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 43 | 22:47.0 | 4:23.0 |
67 | Olivia Cervantez | SR | 683 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 44 | 22:47.9 | 4:23.9 |
68 | Aunna Austin | SR | 707 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 45 | 22:48.9 | 4:24.9 |
69 | Jocelyn Federico | FR | 171 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 46 | 22:53.5 | 4:29.5 |
70 | Tara Christensen | SR | 332 | MELBA | -- | 22:55.5 | 4:31.5 |
71 | Rachel Wright | SR | 319 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | 47 | 22:57.8 | 4:33.8 |
72 | Francesca Johnson | SR | 687 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 48 | 22:58.2 | 4:34.2 |
73 | Alize Romero | SO | 116 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 22:59.1 | 4:35.1 |
74 | Ellie Earnest | SR | 288 | LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 23:03.8 | 4:39.8 |
75 | Leyna Winegar | FR | 216 | EMMETT | 49 | 23:04.9 | 4:40.9 |
76 | Jenaya Rusk | SO | 117 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 23:07.8 | 4:43.8 |
77 | Alexis Kranz | JR | 173 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 50 | 23:10.1 | 4:46.1 |
78 | Abbi Zent | JR | 178 | COLE VALLEY CHRISTIA | 51 | 23:11.5 | 4:47.5 |
79 | Mackenzie Malson | SO | 236 | FRUITLAND | 52 | 23:12.4 | 4:48.4 |
80 | Ellie Walker | SR | 943 | WEISER | 53 | 23:16.3 | 4:52.3 |
81 | Kaitlyn Conover | SR | 787 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 23:17.2 | 4:53.2 |
82 | Jaidin Alexander | SR | 210 | EMMETT | 54 | 23:24.3 | 5:00.3 |
83 | Amalia Stubbs | FR | 119 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 23:25.7 | 5:01.7 |
84 | Lexi Larson | FR | 314 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | -- | 23:26.4 | 5:02.4 |
85 | Lacey Leavitt | SO | 339 | MELBA | -- | 23:26.6 | 5:02.6 |
86 | Ashley Capell | SO | 781 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 23:30.9 | 5:06.9 |
87 | Catherine Menlove | SR | 212 | EMMETT | 55 | 23:34.2 | 5:10.2 |
88 | Anna Lozano | FR | 726 | NORTH STAR CHARTER | -- | 23:38.7 | 5:14.7 |
89 | Chiara Giamberini | SR | 757 | PAYETTE | -- | 23:42.0 | 5:18.0 |
90 | Grace Gerdes | JR | 289 | LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 23:42.4 | 5:18.4 |
91 | Kendra Barker | SR | 775 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 23:45.7 | 5:21.7 |
92 | Jordan Dayley | SR | 337 | MELBA | -- | 23:51.4 | 5:27.4 |
93 | Kiearra Hoobery | SO | 938 | WEISER | 56 | 23:51.5 | 5:27.5 |
94 | Libbie Rynearson | SO | 941 | WEISER | 57 | 23:51.6 | 5:27.6 |
95 | Savannah Turner | JR | 270 | HOMEDALE | 58 | 23:52.2 | 5:28.2 |
96 | Jasmine Garlock | SO | 283 | IDAHO CITY | -- | 24:01.0 | 5:37.0 |
97 | Claire Hemmert | JR | 106 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 24:01.3 | 5:37.3 |
98 | Karley Walker | JR | 237 | FRUITLAND | 59 | 24:03.4 | 5:39.4 |
99 | Brynn Crownover | JR | 879 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 60 | 24:06.9 | 5:42.9 |
100 | Addison Clevenger | SR | 232 | FRUITLAND | 61 | 24:07.3 | 5:43.3 |
101 | Eden Dunstan | FR | 684 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 62 | 24:10.1 | 5:46.1 |
102 | Erica Blaser | SR | 101 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 24:13.2 | 5:49.2 |
103 | Anna Knapp | SR | 796 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 24:14.0 | 5:50.0 |
104 | Abby Wood | SO | 808 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 24:16.3 | 5:52.3 |
105 | Emily Edmonds | JR | 685 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 63 | 24:18.8 | 5:54.8 |
106 | Emily Abramson | JR | 932 | WEISER | 64 | 24:27.6 | 6:03.6 |
107 | LaRae Stewart | FR | 269 | HOMEDALE | 65 | 24:38.5 | 6:14.5 |
108 | Emily Zavala | FR | 343 | MELBA | -- | 24:45.6 | 6:21.6 |
109 | Maggie Johnson | SR | 266 | HOMEDALE | 66 | 25:05.6 | 6:41.6 |
110 | Faith Svedin | JR | 342 | MELBA | -- | 25:11.6 | 6:47.6 |
111 | Dez Luker | JR | 112 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 25:17.7 | 6:53.7 |
112 | Ryleigh Elliott | FR | 790 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 25:23.2 | 6:59.2 |
113 | Emme Taylor | SR | 691 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 67 | 25:24.1 | 7:00.1 |
114 | Kinsley Kemble | SO | 743 | ONTARIO | 68 | 25:36.1 | 7:12.1 |
115 | Trinity Farr | SO | 738 | ONTARIO | 69 | 25:37.0 | 7:13.0 |
116 | Savanna Schaffer | FR | 291 | LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 25:45.6 | 7:21.6 |
117 | Jordynn Hunt | JR | 108 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 25:51.7 | 7:27.7 |
118 | Ellie Eames | SO | 936 | WEISER | 70 | 25:52.0 | 7:28.0 |
119 | Brier Cleverley | JR | 784 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 25:54.9 | 7:30.9 |
120 | Kylee Howard | FR | 711 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 71 | 25:56.8 | 7:32.8 |
121 | Taylor Wiles | SO | 944 | WEISER | 72 | 25:57.4 | 7:33.4 |
122 | Ashlyn Walker | SO | 942 | WEISER | 73 | 25:58.5 | 7:34.5 |
123 | Daisee Crossley | SO | 336 | MELBA | -- | 25:59.1 | 7:35.1 |
124 | Janika Lavender | SR | 712 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 74 | 26:02.4 | 7:38.4 |
125 | Julia Joski | SR | 688 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 26:09.5 | 7:45.5 |
126 | Afton Hoch | JR | 710 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 75 | 26:11.6 | 7:47.6 |
127 | Maddie Grubbs | SR | 234 | FRUITLAND | 76 | 26:16.5 | 7:52.5 |
128 | Regen Esplin | SR | 709 | NEW PLYMOUTH | 77 | 26:17.0 | 7:53.0 |
129 | Shelby Manville | SO | 798 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 26:18.1 | 7:54.1 |
130 | Allison Whitehead | SO | 271 | HOMEDALE | 78 | 26:27.8 | 8:03.8 |
131 | Kaitlynn Barber | SR | 281 | IDAHO CITY | -- | 26:28.2 | 8:04.2 |
132 | Lindsey Shrader | FR | 196 | COMPASS HONORS | -- | 26:29.2 | 8:05.2 |
133 | Josie Moody | FR | 801 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 26:36.2 | 8:12.2 |
134 | Stephanie Bodett | FR | 934 | WEISER | -- | 26:37.5 | 8:13.5 |
135 | Isabel Luker | FR | 113 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 26:41.5 | 8:17.5 |
136 | Anna Thomas | JR | 692 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 26:44.3 | 8:20.3 |
137 | Melissa Jagelski | SR | 742 | ONTARIO | 79 | 26:44.9 | 8:20.9 |
138 | Celia Vander Woude | SO | 693 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 26:44.9 | 8:20.9 |
139 | Abigail Thuerer | SR | 713 | NEW PLYMOUTH | -- | 26:58.8 | 8:34.8 |
140 | Taeyeon Kim | JR | 884 | THE AMBROSE SCHOOL | 80 | 26:58.9 | 8:34.9 |
141 | Trinity Dougherty | JR | 282 | IDAHO CITY | -- | 27:01.4 | 8:37.4 |
142 | Addee Wheatley | SO | 806 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 27:08.8 | 8:44.8 |
143 | Ashlyn Miller | SR | 267 | HOMEDALE | 81 | 27:10.6 | 8:46.6 |
144 | Betsie Barlow | SR | 231 | FRUITLAND | 82 | 27:14.7 | 8:50.7 |
145 | Cynthia Bauer | JR | 737 | ONTARIO | 83 | 27:26.7 | 9:02.7 |
146 | Rachel Galligar | JR | 937 | WEISER | -- | 27:38.1 | 9:14.1 |
147 | Bronwen Baker | FR | 311 | MCCALL-DONNELLY | -- | 27:55.2 | 9:31.2 |
148 | Korinne Peterson | SR | 213 | EMMETT | 84 | 28:12.7 | 9:48.7 |
149 | Monica Gomez | SO | 740 | ONTARIO | 85 | 28:37.1 | 10:13.1 |
150 | Cristal Araujo | FR | 765 | RIMROCK | -- | 28:56.5 | 10:32.5 |
151 | Kylie Wrigley | FR | 198 | COMPASS HONORS | -- | 28:58.5 | 10:34.5 |
152 | Shelby Rust | FR | 118 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 29:01.2 | 10:37.2 |
153 | Abigail Watson | JR | 284 | IDAHO CITY | -- | 29:02.2 | 10:38.2 |
154 | Haylee Avila | FR | 755 | PAYETTE | -- | 29:57.3 | 11:33.3 |
155 | Elizabeth Horton | SO | 939 | WEISER | -- | 30:08.5 | 11:44.5 |
156 | Leah Ankarberg | FR | 933 | WEISER | -- | 30:09.0 | 11:45.0 |
157 | Jaclyn Dunn | SR | 935 | WEISER | -- | 30:14.8 | 11:50.8 |
158 | Dayanara Hurtado | FR | 767 | RIMROCK | -- | 30:35.1 | 12:11.1 |
159 | Emily McLaughlin | JR | 940 | WEISER | -- | 30:42.8 | 12:18.8 |
160 | Jordan Nelson | SO | 268 | HOMEDALE | 86 | 30:47.2 | 12:23.2 |
161 | Maci Everist | FR | 791 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 31:29.9 | 13:05.9 |
162 | Emma Goldthorpe | FR | 739 | ONTARIO | 87 | 32:20.4 | 13:56.4 |
Race #3
Boys MS
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS_FRUITLAND | 53 | 3-4-11-14-21(28)(37) | 55:15 | 11:03 | 0:52.5 |
2 | MS_MELBA | 63 | 6-8-12-17-20(48)(62) | 56:06 | 11:14 | 0:33.5 |
3 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 140 | 5-18-33-35-49(69) | 58:24 | 11:41 | 1:29.2 |
4 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 156 | 10-13-26-34-73(81)(87) | 59:17 | 11:52 | 2:23.0 |
5 | MS_HOMEDALE | 184 | 9-29-30-51-65(66)(67) | 59:52 | 11:59 | 1:59.1 |
6 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 189* | 19-31-32-52-55(57)(59) | 1:00:11 | 12:03 | 1:02.9 |
7 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 189* | 7-16-41-47-78(83)(84) | 1:00:27 | 12:06 | 2:36.5 |
8 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 204 | 22-27-38-54-63(68)(77) | 1:00:48 | 12:10 | 1:20.4 |
9 | MS_WEISER | 233 | 36-40-42-44-71(76)(96) | 1:01:51 | 12:23 | 1:21.9 |
10 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 234 | 2-53-58-60-61(79)(80) | 1:01:14 | 12:15 | 2:06.5 |
11 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | 264 | 1-15-72-86-90(95) | 1:03:49 | 12:46 | 3:57.6 |
12 | MS_MCCAIN | 271 | 23-24-43-88-93 | 1:04:13 | 12:51 | 2:59.1 |
13 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 300 | 25-39-56-89-91(94)(98) | 1:05:10 | 13:02 | 2:42.4 |
14 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 307 | 45-46-64-70-82(85)(97) | 1:04:44 | 12:57 | 1:48.7 |
15 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 390 | 50-74-75-92-99 | 1:18:27 | 15:42 | 12:16.2 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawika Schlenker | 8 | 509 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | 1 | 10:25.9 | --- |
2 | Eli Kingery | 8 | 360 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 2 | 10:38.9 | 0:13.9 |
3 | Abraham Marquez | 8 | 416 | MS_FRUITLAND | 3 | 10:40.6 | 0:15.6 |
4 | Ashton Stice | 7 | 426 | MS_FRUITLAND | 4 | 10:42.0 | 0:17.0 |
5 | Benton Bernard | 8 | 655 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 5 | 10:49.6 | 0:24.6 |
6 | Carsten Volkers | 7 | 557 | MS_MELBA | 6 | 10:58.6 | 0:33.6 |
7 | Everett Metier | 7 | 606 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 7 | 10:59.3 | 0:34.3 |
8 | Raivio Manzer | 8 | 553 | MS_MELBA | 8 | 10:59.5 | 0:34.5 |
9 | Bobby Christensen | 8 | 484 | MS_HOMEDALE | 9 | 10:59.8 | 0:34.8 |
10 | Loyd Boren | 8 | 630 | MS_RIMROCK | -- | 11:00.4 | 0:35.4 |
11 | Carter Langin | 6 | 641 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 10 | 11:02.6 | 0:37.6 |
12 | Brody Watson | 8 | 428 | MS_FRUITLAND | 11 | 11:03.0 | 0:38.0 |
13 | Hudson Cole | 8 | 546 | MS_MELBA | 12 | 11:08.8 | 0:43.8 |
14 | Alexander Patchin | 7 | 644 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 13 | 11:10.9 | 0:45.9 |
15 | Miles Davis | 8 | 409 | MS_FRUITLAND | 14 | 11:16.4 | 0:51.4 |
16 | Kade Johnson | 8 | 506 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | 15 | 11:26.0 | 1:01.0 |
17 | Stratton Williams | 7 | 611 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 16 | 11:26.5 | 1:01.5 |
18 | Weston Stears | 8 | 556 | MS_MELBA | 17 | 11:27.2 | 1:02.2 |
19 | Brody Hunt | 7 | 658 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 18 | 11:28.7 | 1:03.7 |
20 | Dylan O'Brien | 6 | 580 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 19 | 11:30.6 | 1:05.6 |
21 | Jack Cazier | 6 | 544 | MS_MELBA | 20 | 11:32.1 | 1:07.1 |
22 | Bennet Smith | 7 | 424 | MS_FRUITLAND | 21 | 11:33.0 | 1:08.0 |
23 | Kameron Heckathorn | 8 | 385 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 22 | 11:34.2 | 1:09.2 |
24 | Brayden Pirrie | 7 | 530 | MS_MCCAIN | 23 | 11:35.0 | 1:10.0 |
25 | Kahgen Burns | 7 | 525 | MS_MCCAIN | 24 | 11:37.4 | 1:12.4 |
26 | Ben Smith | 8 | 445 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 25 | 11:43.0 | 1:18.0 |
27 | Micah Bennett | 8 | 638 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 26 | 11:43.2 | 1:18.2 |
28 | Brock Power | 8 | 388 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 27 | 11:44.0 | 1:19.0 |
29 | Ethan Starr | 8 | 425 | MS_FRUITLAND | 28 | 11:44.5 | 1:19.5 |
30 | Liam Koon | 8 | 487 | MS_HOMEDALE | 29 | 11:44.9 | 1:19.9 |
31 | Brock Johnson | 8 | 486 | MS_HOMEDALE | 30 | 11:45.1 | 1:20.1 |
32 | Ryker Lacy | 8 | 579 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 31 | 11:47.2 | 1:22.2 |
33 | Tyler Isham | 6 | 576 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 32 | 11:49.6 | 1:24.6 |
34 | Luke Stockett | 8 | 661 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 33 | 11:52.2 | 1:27.2 |
35 | Luc Patchin | 6 | 645 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 34 | 11:54.1 | 1:29.1 |
36 | Johnathan Duffy | 7 | 656 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 35 | 11:54.6 | 1:29.6 |
37 | Max Lattin | 6 | 678 | MS_WEISER | 36 | 12:01.0 | 1:36.0 |
38 | Ty Webster | 8 | 430 | MS_FRUITLAND | 37 | 12:01.5 | 1:36.5 |
39 | Porter Beus | 8 | 583 | MS_NEW PLYMOUTH | -- | 12:02.0 | 1:37.0 |
40 | Cody Howard | 8 | 386 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 38 | 12:02.5 | 1:37.5 |
41 | Jones Allen | 8 | 441 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 39 | 12:05.4 | 1:40.4 |
42 | Ryndon Olsen | 8 | 682 | MS_WEISER | 40 | 12:07.1 | 1:42.1 |
43 | Jett Thurman | 8 | 610 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 41 | 12:08.2 | 1:43.2 |
44 | Brayden Nordgren | 6 | 681 | MS_WEISER | 42 | 12:09.1 | 1:44.1 |
45 | Braxton Lowry | 8 | 527 | MS_MCCAIN | 43 | 12:09.4 | 1:44.4 |
46 | Thayn Blanchard | 6 | 675 | MS_WEISER | 44 | 12:10.2 | 1:45.2 |
47 | Landen Gasaway | 6 | 620 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 45 | 12:11.4 | 1:46.4 |
48 | Milo Papenberg | 7 | 624 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 46 | 12:16.2 | 1:51.2 |
49 | Cameron Givens | 8 | 604 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 47 | 12:16.9 | 1:51.9 |
50 | Remington Sessions | 8 | 555 | MS_MELBA | 48 | 12:18.8 | 1:53.8 |
51 | Luke Renschler | 8 | 660 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 49 | 12:18.8 | 1:53.8 |
52 | Noe Abad | 8 | 464 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 50 | 12:22.6 | 1:57.6 |
53 | Elias Tines | 8 | 492 | MS_HOMEDALE | 51 | 12:22.8 | 1:57.8 |
54 | Kaiser Henne | 6 | 572 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 52 | 12:29.5 | 2:04.5 |
55 | Ethan Higgins | 7 | 359 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 53 | 12:31.3 | 2:06.3 |
56 | Sam Foutz | 8 | 384 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 54 | 12:32.5 | 2:07.5 |
57 | Ian Johnson | 6 | 577 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 55 | 12:33.5 | 2:08.5 |
58 | Ted Smith | 8 | 446 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 56 | 12:34.4 | 2:09.4 |
59 | Kaleb Slaughter | 8 | 582 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 57 | 12:35.6 | 2:10.6 |
60 | Noah McHenry | 7 | 363 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 58 | 12:36.4 | 2:11.4 |
61 | Noah Howerzyl | 7 | 575 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 59 | 12:36.7 | 2:11.7 |
62 | Carson Koch | 8 | 361 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 60 | 12:41.6 | 2:16.6 |
63 | Brennin Kerr | 8 | 497 | MS_IDAHO CITY | -- | 12:44.0 | 2:19.0 |
64 | Ben Berggren | 7 | 357 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 61 | 12:45.4 | 2:20.4 |
65 | Carson Raymond | 7 | 633 | MS_RIMROCK | -- | 12:45.9 | 2:20.9 |
66 | Jose Mejia | 7 | 417 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 12:46.3 | 2:21.3 |
67 | Oliver Cass | 6 | 570 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 12:46.7 | 2:21.7 |
68 | Quay King | 6 | 578 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 12:47.4 | 2:22.4 |
69 | Ruari Mulrey | 8 | 498 | MS_IDAHO CITY | -- | 12:48.2 | 2:23.2 |
70 | Jacob Eldredge | 6 | 411 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 12:49.6 | 2:24.6 |
71 | Frank Hackler | 6 | 550 | MS_MELBA | 62 | 12:50.8 | 2:25.8 |
72 | Boston Robb | 6 | 421 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 12:53.0 | 2:28.0 |
73 | Isaac Jordan | 7 | 387 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 63 | 12:54.5 | 2:29.5 |
74 | Tracker Christensen | 8 | 545 | MS_MELBA | -- | 12:57.1 | 2:32.1 |
75 | Jacob Coffey-Kelly | 7 | 618 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 64 | 12:57.7 | 2:32.7 |
76 | Isaac Silver | 6 | 491 | MS_HOMEDALE | 65 | 12:58.9 | 2:33.9 |
77 | Damian Ramos | 7 | 489 | MS_HOMEDALE | 66 | 12:59.2 | 2:34.2 |
78 | Francisco Lopez | 7 | 415 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 12:59.7 | 2:34.7 |
79 | Micah Evenhouse | 7 | 571 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 13:00.2 | 2:35.2 |
80 | Alex Zamudio | 8 | 493 | MS_HOMEDALE | 67 | 13:00.5 | 2:35.5 |
81 | Raziel Manzer | 6 | 554 | MS_MELBA | -- | 13:10.2 | 2:45.2 |
82 | Thomas Flores | 8 | 383 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 68 | 13:13.1 | 2:48.1 |
83 | Kaleb Rau | 6 | 420 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 13:14.4 | 2:49.4 |
84 | Jacob Kranbuhl | 8 | 659 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 69 | 13:16.2 | 2:51.2 |
85 | Garrett Kunsky | 8 | 632 | MS_RIMROCK | -- | 13:17.3 | 2:52.3 |
86 | Wyatt Nemec | 6 | 623 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 70 | 13:18.5 | 2:53.5 |
87 | Jake Howell | 6 | 414 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 13:19.2 | 2:54.2 |
88 | Ryker Thayer | 6 | 427 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 13:21.3 | 2:56.3 |
89 | Shayd Crossley | 6 | 676 | MS_WEISER | 71 | 13:22.8 | 2:57.8 |
90 | Brett Lyman | 8 | 584 | MS_NEW PLYMOUTH | -- | 13:23.6 | 2:58.6 |
91 | Gage Brown | 6 | 483 | MS_HOMEDALE | -- | 13:23.7 | 2:58.7 |
92 | Mahkias Raass | 7 | 508 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | 72 | 13:24.8 | 2:59.8 |
93 | Taven Heritage | 6 | 552 | MS_MELBA | -- | 13:25.3 | 3:00.3 |
94 | Braden Turner | 6 | 647 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 73 | 13:25.6 | 3:00.6 |
95 | Josh Whisenhunt | 8 | 470 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 74 | 13:27.7 | 3:02.7 |
96 | Zaid Arguello | 7 | 465 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 75 | 13:27.8 | 3:02.8 |
97 | Sam Leverenz | 7 | 679 | MS_WEISER | 76 | 13:30.8 | 3:05.8 |
98 | Koben Cordero | 6 | 382 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 77 | 13:31.1 | 3:06.1 |
99 | Weston Callen | 6 | 631 | MS_RIMROCK | -- | 13:31.9 | 3:06.9 |
100 | Elliot Ackley | 8 | 600 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 78 | 13:35.7 | 3:10.7 |
101 | JT Richardson | 8 | 365 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 79 | 13:36.3 | 3:11.3 |
102 | Ryan Pena | 6 | 419 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 13:39.9 | 3:14.9 |
103 | Josh Prudhomme | 8 | 364 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | 80 | 13:52.7 | 3:27.7 |
104 | Porter Forrey | 7 | 639 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 81 | 13:55.6 | 3:30.6 |
105 | Joseph Azurin | 6 | 408 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 13:58.9 | 3:33.9 |
106 | Jacob Vance | 6 | 625 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 82 | 14:00.1 | 3:35.1 |
107 | Brandon Reynolds | 7 | 490 | MS_HOMEDALE | -- | 14:02.5 | 3:37.5 |
108 | Braden Raymond | 7 | 609 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 83 | 14:04.5 | 3:39.5 |
109 | Charlie Ackley | 6 | 599 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 84 | 14:05.6 | 3:40.6 |
110 | Brock Heleniak | 7 | 621 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 85 | 14:06.9 | 3:41.9 |
111 | Gabe Donahoo | 8 | 410 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 14:08.5 | 3:43.5 |
112 | Owen Henrickson | 7 | 504 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | 86 | 14:09.1 | 3:44.1 |
113 | Eli Watson | 6 | 429 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 14:11.4 | 3:46.4 |
114 | Isaiah Oglesbee | 7 | 643 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | 87 | 14:13.7 | 3:48.7 |
115 | Eric Christensen | 6 | 601 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 14:15.4 | 3:50.4 |
116 | Peter Jensen | 8 | 526 | MS_MCCAIN | 88 | 14:16.9 | 3:51.9 |
117 | Dimitri Smalls | 7 | 444 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 89 | 14:21.6 | 3:56.6 |
118 | Matthew Koeppen | 7 | 507 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | 90 | 14:23.5 | 3:58.5 |
119 | Boden Snydeer | 7 | 447 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 91 | 14:25.4 | 4:00.4 |
120 | James Elton | 6 | 603 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 14:29.3 | 4:04.3 |
121 | Dylan DeFriez | 8 | 466 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 92 | 14:29.9 | 4:04.9 |
122 | Nathan Smith | 8 | 531 | MS_MCCAIN | 93 | 14:34.0 | 4:09.0 |
123 | Michael Byers | 6 | 381 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 14:42.1 | 4:17.1 |
124 | Max Bunnell | 8 | 543 | MS_MELBA | -- | 14:44.6 | 4:19.6 |
125 | Elijah Tanner | 7 | 448 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 94 | 14:47.2 | 4:22.2 |
126 | Hudson Sawyer | 6 | 646 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | -- | 14:47.5 | 4:22.5 |
127 | Brock Skeen | 8 | 423 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 14:52.5 | 4:27.5 |
128 | Jayden Sandoval | 7 | 422 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 15:09.7 | 4:44.7 |
129 | Beck Humphrey | 7 | 605 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 15:11.7 | 4:46.7 |
130 | Brycen Alford | 7 | 502 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | 95 | 15:14.3 | 4:49.3 |
131 | Gavin Freeland | 6 | 677 | MS_WEISER | 96 | 15:14.7 | 4:49.7 |
132 | Ethan Partridge | 6 | 607 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 15:15.5 | 4:50.5 |
133 | Noah Ohlaug | 6 | 581 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 15:22.1 | 4:57.1 |
134 | Hudson Andrews | 6 | 569 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 15:36.4 | 5:11.4 |
135 | Jacob Gunderson | 6 | 548 | MS_MELBA | -- | 15:42.0 | 5:17.0 |
136 | Myles Hamann | 7 | 412 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 15:44.2 | 5:19.2 |
137 | Zane Kesl | 7 | 640 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | -- | 16:32.9 | 6:07.9 |
138 | Ethan Li | 8 | 362 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | -- | 16:45.6 | 6:20.6 |
139 | Lupe Mejia | 6 | 418 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 17:07.1 | 6:42.1 |
140 | Sam Tolman | 8 | 390 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 18:23.8 | 7:58.8 |
141 | Michael Foster | 7 | 619 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | 97 | 18:35.2 | 8:10.2 |
142 | Straton Ralphs | 6 | 608 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 19:19.9 | 8:54.9 |
143 | Breandan Fisher | 7 | 442 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 98 | 20:12.0 | 9:47.0 |
144 | Quade Christensen | 6 | 485 | MS_HOMEDALE | -- | 20:54.1 | 10:29.1 |
145 | Ethan Morgan | 6 | 680 | MS_WEISER | -- | 22:00.5 | 11:35.5 |
146 | Logan Watson | 8 | 499 | MS_IDAHO CITY | -- | 22:01.4 | 11:36.4 |
147 | Dominic Maestas | 7 | 468 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 99 | 24:38.8 | 14:13.8 |
Race #4
Girls MS
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS_WEISER | 56 | 3-5-8-14-26(53)(59) | 1:02:52 | 12:35 | 2:00.4 |
2 | MS_FRUITLAND | 78 | 7-12-15-16-28(34)(35) | 1:05:07 | 13:02 | 1:19.8 |
3 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 91* | 4-11-13-30-33(50)(51) | 1:05:27 | 13:06 | 1:42.8 |
4 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 91* | 1-20-21-22-27(56)(57) | 1:05:02 | 13:01 | 2:23.9 |
5 | MS_MELBA | 99 | 2-10-19-32-36(37)(44) | 1:05:25 | 13:05 | 2:27.2 |
6 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 139 | 6-9-31-45-48(58) | 1:07:22 | 13:29 | 2:24.3 |
7 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 162 | 24-25-29-41-43(47)(52) | 1:09:30 | 13:54 | 0:43.3 |
8 | MS_MCCAIN | 201 | 18-39-40-42-62(63)(64) | 1:12:59 | 14:36 | 3:47.3 |
9 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 257 | 17-38-65-66-71(74) | 1:25:59 | 17:12 | 8:46.4 |
10 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 271 | 23-55-60-61-72(73) | 1:25:00 | 17:00 | 9:13.3 |
11 | MS_HOMEDALE | 284 | 46-49-54-67-68(69)(70) | 1:21:28 | 16:18 | 4:12.4 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Matsumori | 8 | 592 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 1 | 11:14.9 | --- |
2 | Brooklyn Dayley | 8 | 532 | MS_MELBA | 2 | 11:34.8 | 0:20.8 |
3 | Kendall Rynearson | 8 | 673 | MS_WEISER | 3 | 11:37.5 | 0:23.5 |
4 | Faith Johnson | 7 | 372 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 4 | 12:05.7 | 0:51.7 |
5 | Macie Kern | 7 | 354 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | -- | 12:05.9 | 0:51.9 |
6 | Sarah Henderson | 7 | 669 | MS_WEISER | 5 | 12:12.4 | 0:58.4 |
7 | Allie Hacking | 8 | 651 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 6 | 12:13.9 | 0:59.9 |
8 | Briyer Howell | 8 | 399 | MS_FRUITLAND | 7 | 12:19.3 | 1:05.3 |
9 | Hayden Samson | 6 | 674 | MS_WEISER | 8 | 12:20.1 | 1:06.1 |
10 | Keanna Gibbs | 7 | 649 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 9 | 12:20.9 | 1:06.9 |
11 | Goya Lemus | 8 | 627 | MS_RIMROCK | -- | 12:39.1 | 1:25.1 |
12 | Hayden Higgins | 6 | 537 | MS_MELBA | 10 | 12:50.0 | 1:36.0 |
13 | Claudia Dunlop | 8 | 369 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 11 | 12:51.9 | 1:37.9 |
14 | Braylee Peterson | 8 | 404 | MS_FRUITLAND | 12 | 12:53.9 | 1:39.9 |
15 | Emily Adolfson | 6 | 366 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 13 | 12:55.3 | 1:41.3 |
16 | Krystin Collingwood | 8 | 637 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | -- | 13:02.5 | 1:48.5 |
17 | Claire Mathews | 6 | 671 | MS_WEISER | 14 | 13:04.1 | 1:50.1 |
18 | Natalia Musser | 6 | 403 | MS_FRUITLAND | 15 | 13:06.3 | 1:52.3 |
19 | Brooklyn Hardy | 6 | 397 | MS_FRUITLAND | 16 | 13:07.7 | 1:53.7 |
20 | Sophie Allen | 7 | 433 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 17 | 13:08.4 | 1:54.4 |
21 | Jenna Cartright | 7 | 515 | MS_MCCAIN | 18 | 13:10.1 | 1:56.1 |
22 | Gabbie Young | 8 | 541 | MS_MELBA | 19 | 13:11.4 | 1:57.4 |
23 | Brynn Givens | 6 | 586 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 20 | 13:14.6 | 2:00.6 |
24 | Lisbeth Ayala | 8 | 626 | MS_RIMROCK | -- | 13:23.9 | 2:09.9 |
25 | Alexa Seher | 8 | 596 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 21 | 13:25.4 | 2:11.4 |
26 | Saylor Shoemaker | 6 | 597 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 22 | 13:28.0 | 2:14.0 |
27 | Bianca Uriquijo | 7 | 460 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 23 | 13:32.8 | 2:18.8 |
28 | Madison Cavazos | 6 | 560 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 24 | 13:36.7 | 2:22.7 |
29 | Annie Edmonds | 8 | 563 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 25 | 13:37.1 | 2:23.1 |
30 | Diana Magana | 8 | 670 | MS_WEISER | 26 | 13:37.9 | 2:23.9 |
31 | Emerson Hublou | 7 | 587 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 27 | 13:38.8 | 2:24.8 |
32 | Adilee Elam | 7 | 395 | MS_FRUITLAND | 28 | 13:39.0 | 2:25.0 |
33 | Nina Giddings | 6 | 614 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | -- | 13:39.1 | 2:25.1 |
34 | Marley Smith | 6 | 567 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 29 | 13:40.0 | 2:26.0 |
35 | Cora Power | 6 | 376 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 30 | 13:45.3 | 2:31.3 |
36 | Abigail Lee | 7 | 652 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 31 | 13:45.9 | 2:31.9 |
37 | Ashten Moore | 8 | 628 | MS_RIMROCK | -- | 13:46.8 | 2:32.8 |
38 | Brinley Gunstream | 7 | 534 | MS_MELBA | 32 | 13:47.0 | 2:33.0 |
39 | Olivia Nelson | 7 | 375 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 33 | 13:48.5 | 2:34.5 |
40 | Aislyn Mosman | 7 | 401 | MS_FRUITLAND | 34 | 13:48.8 | 2:34.8 |
41 | Zoey Berry | 393 | MS_FRUITLAND | 35 | 13:50.4 | 2:36.4 | |
42 | Kaiya Huber | 6 | 539 | MS_MELBA | 36 | 14:01.9 | 2:47.9 |
43 | Jaycie Hackler | 8 | 535 | MS_MELBA | 37 | 14:05.9 | 2:51.9 |
44 | Laila Lammers | 7 | 435 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 38 | 14:14.3 | 3:00.3 |
45 | Kailee Donoho | 6 | 516 | MS_MCCAIN | 39 | 14:14.5 | 3:00.5 |
46 | Lucy Walker | 7 | 522 | MS_MCCAIN | 40 | 14:16.5 | 3:02.5 |
47 | Teagan Bobst | 7 | 558 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 41 | 14:16.6 | 3:02.6 |
48 | Erin-Marie Auxier | 7 | 511 | MS_MCCAIN | 42 | 14:19.8 | 3:05.8 |
49 | Macy Boothby | 6 | 559 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 43 | 14:19.9 | 3:05.9 |
50 | Gracie Edwards | 7 | 533 | MS_MELBA | 44 | 14:20.5 | 3:06.5 |
51 | Molly Hellhake | 6 | 615 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | -- | 14:22.5 | 3:08.5 |
52 | Kaelle Steele | 8 | 654 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 45 | 14:22.5 | 3:08.5 |
53 | Faith Bohn | 7 | 634 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | -- | 14:24.6 | 3:10.6 |
54 | Trinity Neeser | 8 | 481 | MS_HOMEDALE | 46 | 14:26.9 | 3:12.9 |
55 | Ella Coles | 6 | 561 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 47 | 14:28.2 | 3:14.2 |
56 | Avery Brosa | 8 | 635 | MS_THE AMBROSE SCHOO | -- | 14:30.6 | 3:16.6 |
57 | Alli Hinnenkamp | 7 | 500 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 14:32.2 | 3:18.2 |
58 | Shalyce Graham | 8 | 650 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 48 | 14:38.2 | 3:24.2 |
59 | Kaitlyn Device | 8 | 473 | MS_HOMEDALE | 49 | 14:42.9 | 3:28.9 |
60 | Addie Garner | 7 | 370 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 50 | 14:43.3 | 3:29.3 |
61 | Sierra Masmeyer | 7 | 540 | MS_MELBA | -- | 14:46.4 | 3:32.4 |
62 | Allie Tolman | 6 | 379 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | 51 | 14:46.8 | 3:32.8 |
63 | Camas Schlegel | 6 | 566 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 52 | 14:56.2 | 3:42.2 |
64 | Ellen Knudsen | 7 | 400 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 14:59.6 | 3:45.6 |
65 | Addison Robb | 8 | 405 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 15:01.3 | 3:47.3 |
66 | Stephanie Aldrich | 7 | 662 | MS_WEISER | 53 | 15:09.6 | 3:55.6 |
67 | Alyson Gravett | 8 | 371 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 15:11.3 | 3:57.3 |
68 | Evelyn Koon | 7 | 479 | MS_HOMEDALE | 54 | 15:12.0 | 3:58.0 |
69 | Josie Hansen | 7 | 536 | MS_MELBA | -- | 15:17.5 | 4:03.5 |
70 | Brooklyn Mendiola Wood | 6 | 355 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | -- | 15:19.5 | 4:05.5 |
71 | Hope Grace Myers | 7 | 565 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 15:24.3 | 4:10.3 |
72 | Nevaeh Jasso | 7 | 454 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 55 | 15:36.1 | 4:22.1 |
73 | Grace Lee | 7 | 590 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 56 | 15:37.7 | 4:23.7 |
74 | Eliza Lewis | 6 | 591 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | 57 | 15:38.6 | 4:24.6 |
75 | Jayden Bennett | 6 | 368 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 15:43.7 | 4:29.7 |
76 | Hailey Isham | 8 | 564 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 15:45.8 | 4:31.8 |
77 | Lizette Rigby | 8 | 595 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 15:47.4 | 4:33.4 |
78 | Jayce Bennett | 6 | 367 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 15:47.5 | 4:33.5 |
79 | Jasmine Duffy | 8 | 648 | MS_VICTORY CHARTER | 58 | 15:48.8 | 4:34.8 |
80 | Addison Fitzpatrick | 7 | 585 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 15:49.8 | 4:35.8 |
81 | Rachel Thurgood | 6 | 378 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 15:51.6 | 4:37.6 |
82 | Evelyn Dolton | 6 | 668 | MS_WEISER | 59 | 16:00.2 | 4:46.2 |
83 | Teresa Zavala | 6 | 542 | MS_MELBA | -- | 16:09.9 | 4:55.9 |
84 | Sylvie Hutchins | 6 | 616 | MS_PAYETTE LAKES (MC | -- | 16:13.2 | 4:59.2 |
85 | Angel Hughes | 7 | 501 | MS_LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 16:23.3 | 5:09.3 |
86 | Makayla Barber | 7 | 494 | MS_IDAHO CITY | -- | 16:27.1 | 5:13.1 |
87 | Wesli Crockett | 6 | 394 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 16:27.6 | 5:13.6 |
88 | Danica Gonzalez | 6 | 452 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 60 | 16:30.6 | 5:16.6 |
89 | Yahritzi Cuevas | 6 | 451 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 61 | 16:34.6 | 5:20.6 |
90 | Mollie Price | 8 | 672 | MS_WEISER | -- | 16:39.1 | 5:25.1 |
91 | Kallista Smith | 6 | 521 | MS_MCCAIN | 62 | 16:57.3 | 5:43.3 |
92 | Naomi Orr | 7 | 593 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 17:01.4 | 5:47.4 |
93 | Aubrey Pecora | 8 | 495 | MS_IDAHO CITY | -- | 17:27.3 | 6:13.3 |
94 | Jaydyn Ramos | 8 | 520 | MS_MCCAIN | 63 | 17:50.0 | 6:36.0 |
95 | Madison Hillman | 6 | 398 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 17:50.4 | 6:36.4 |
96 | Carlee Lashaway | 7 | 373 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 17:58.8 | 6:44.8 |
97 | Hadley Huttash | 6 | 588 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 18:04.9 | 6:50.9 |
98 | Victoria Walker | 6 | 523 | MS_MCCAIN | 64 | 18:15.2 | 7:01.2 |
99 | Elizabeth Turner | 6 | 496 | MS_IDAHO CITY | -- | 18:15.2 | 7:01.2 |
100 | Michelle Martin | 7 | 436 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 65 | 18:19.3 | 7:05.3 |
101 | Callie Morse | 8 | 374 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 18:19.7 | 7:05.7 |
102 | Hardy Capurro | 6 | 665 | MS_WEISER | -- | 18:20.5 | 7:06.5 |
103 | Ashlyn Ralphs | 8 | 594 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 18:21.6 | 7:07.6 |
104 | Emylee Watson | 8 | 438 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 66 | 18:22.1 | 7:08.1 |
105 | Belen Asumendi | 6 | 471 | MS_HOMEDALE | 67 | 18:26.7 | 7:12.7 |
106 | Kiana Gutierrez | 8 | 517 | MS_MCCAIN | -- | 18:32.6 | 7:18.6 |
107 | Madison Owens | 8 | 518 | MS_MCCAIN | -- | 18:34.1 | 7:20.1 |
108 | Breydyn Ford | 6 | 475 | MS_HOMEDALE | 68 | 18:39.2 | 7:25.2 |
109 | Emory Chandler | 6 | 666 | MS_WEISER | -- | 18:41.3 | 7:27.3 |
110 | Lauren Bowen | 6 | 472 | MS_HOMEDALE | 69 | 18:41.7 | 7:27.7 |
111 | Taylor Winegar | 6 | 407 | MS_FRUITLAND | -- | 18:47.0 | 7:33.0 |
112 | Lily Bittinger | 6 | 663 | MS_WEISER | -- | 18:53.5 | 7:39.5 |
113 | Madalyn Testin | 6 | 598 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 19:36.5 | 8:22.5 |
114 | Marah Kiser | 6 | 478 | MS_HOMEDALE | 70 | 19:40.9 | 8:26.9 |
115 | Isis Fox | 6 | 391 | MS_COUNCIL | -- | 19:41.8 | 8:27.8 |
116 | Kaitlyn Cornell | 7 | 562 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 19:52.3 | 8:38.3 |
117 | Jessa Hoffman | 6 | 538 | MS_MELBA | -- | 20:12.0 | 8:58.0 |
118 | Maisie Rathburn | 6 | 356 | MS_COLE VALLEY CHRIS | -- | 20:25.5 | 9:11.5 |
119 | Zoey Fisher | 6 | 474 | MS_HOMEDALE | -- | 21:09.8 | 9:55.8 |
120 | Sierra Crandall | 6 | 667 | MS_WEISER | -- | 21:10.6 | 9:56.6 |
121 | JoAnna Avila | 6 | 512 | MS_MCCAIN | -- | 21:33.0 | 10:19.0 |
122 | Sadie Truex | 7 | 568 | MS_NAMPA CHRISTIAN | -- | 21:34.5 | 10:20.5 |
123 | Sara Shrader | 6 | 377 | MS_COMPASS CHARTER | -- | 21:44.9 | 10:30.9 |
124 | Olivia Sitton | 6 | 437 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 71 | 21:54.7 | 10:40.7 |
125 | Alexandria Soto | 6 | 459 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 72 | 22:46.1 | 11:32.1 |
126 | Elektra Klein | 8 | 589 | MS_NORTH STAR CHARTE | -- | 22:57.0 | 11:43.0 |
127 | Justina Peterson | 6 | 457 | MS_HERITAGE COMMUNIT | 73 | 22:57.0 | 11:43.0 |
128 | Sadie Bratcher | 6 | 513 | MS_MCCAIN | -- | 23:12.2 | 11:58.2 |
129 | Angelina Young | 6 | 440 | MS_GEM PREP NAMPA | 74 | 23:32.6 | 12:18.6 |
Race #5
Boys JV
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:26:51 | 17:23 | 0:38.1 |
2 | CENTENNIAL | 50 | 8-9-10-11-12(13)(14) | 1:31:29 | 18:18 | 0:34.1 |
3 | VICTORY CHARTER | 87 | 15-16-17-19-20(23)(26) | 1:42:37 | 20:32 | 1:56.7 |
4 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 110 | 18-21-22-24-25 | 1:54:13 | 22:51 | 4:41.8 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Aydelotte | JR | 815 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 1 | 17:07.3 | --- |
2 | Calvin Byrd | FR | 821 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 2 | 17:14.0 | 0:07.0 |
3 | Keith Uitdewilligen | FR | 871 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 3 | 17:17.4 | 0:10.4 |
4 | Braden Dallolio | FR | 827 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 4 | 17:26.8 | 0:19.8 |
5 | Lokiel Reed | SO | 856 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 5 | 17:45.4 | 0:38.4 |
6 | Alex Orchard | SO | 850 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 6 | 17:49.6 | 0:42.6 |
7 | Tyler Froshiesar | SR | 832 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 7 | 17:51.5 | 0:44.5 |
8 | Keaton Howard | JR | 840 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 17:52.1 | 0:45.1 |
9 | Easton Sainsbury | JR | 860 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:00.9 | 0:53.9 |
10 | Mike Ung | JR | 164 | CENTENNIAL | 8 | 18:02.2 | 0:55.2 |
11 | Ethan Anderson | JR | 814 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:02.9 | 0:55.9 |
12 | Cameron Hone | SO | 139 | CENTENNIAL | 9 | 18:09.2 | 1:02.2 |
13 | Matt Banfill | SO | 817 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:10.1 | 1:03.1 |
14 | Staley Spencer | SO | 157 | CENTENNIAL | 10 | 18:10.9 | 1:03.9 |
15 | Abraham Tuft | JR | 869 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:13.8 | 1:06.8 |
16 | Alex McDonald | FR | 848 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:21.6 | 1:14.6 |
17 | Matthew McCormick | JR | 847 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:22.9 | 1:15.9 |
18 | Pierce Murray | FR | 849 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:26.0 | 1:19.0 |
19 | Joel Allen | SR | 813 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:26.1 | 1:19.1 |
20 | Parker Robb | SO | 152 | CENTENNIAL | 11 | 18:30.1 | 1:23.1 |
21 | Brandon Hall | JR | 836 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:31.4 | 1:24.4 |
22 | Parker Glenn | SO | 834 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:33.7 | 1:26.7 |
23 | Lincoln Wood | FR | 168 | CENTENNIAL | 12 | 18:36.3 | 1:29.3 |
24 | Addison McOmber | FR | 143 | CENTENNIAL | 13 | 18:38.8 | 1:31.8 |
25 | Eli Riley | JR | 859 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:38.9 | 1:31.9 |
26 | Jerry Duffin | FR | 829 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:39.9 | 1:32.9 |
27 | Jack Negus | FR | 145 | CENTENNIAL | 14 | 18:42.9 | 1:35.9 |
28 | Beckam Cromar | SO | 824 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:44.3 | 1:37.3 |
29 | Joven Keeton | FR | 844 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:44.9 | 1:37.9 |
30 | James Hansen | SO | 136 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 18:45.5 | 1:38.5 |
31 | Carson Snow | FR | 865 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:53.4 | 1:46.4 |
32 | Lucas Vane | JR | 872 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 18:57.2 | 1:50.2 |
33 | Logan Jackson | SR | 842 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:08.3 | 2:01.3 |
34 | Jonas Stoker | JR | 160 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 19:09.7 | 2:02.7 |
35 | Aiden Stephenson | SO | 867 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:12.5 | 2:05.5 |
36 | Drew Lockner | FR | 845 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:23.0 | 2:16.0 |
37 | Keegan Arrington | JR | 129 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 19:25.5 | 2:18.5 |
38 | Johnny Spradlin | FR | 866 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:26.3 | 2:19.3 |
39 | Carson Smith | SR | 864 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:29.4 | 2:22.4 |
40 | Marchus Crosland | SO | 825 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:29.6 | 2:22.6 |
41 | Brayden Bowen | FR | 820 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:30.5 | 2:23.5 |
42 | Ryan Royer | SR | 930 | VICTORY CHARTER | 15 | 19:31.2 | 2:24.2 |
43 | Jake Palin | SO | 149 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 19:32.4 | 2:25.4 |
44 | Tyler Holdaway | FR | 839 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:33.9 | 2:26.9 |
45 | Evan Daniels | SR | 920 | VICTORY CHARTER | 16 | 19:36.8 | 2:29.8 |
46 | Spencer Crosland | FR | 826 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:37.0 | 2:30.0 |
47 | Spencer Christenson | SO | 242 | FRUITLAND | -- | 19:38.5 | 2:31.5 |
48 | Kapp McCallister | SO | 846 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:40.4 | 2:33.4 |
49 | Wyatt Hegstrom | SO | 137 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 19:47.5 | 2:40.5 |
50 | Ryan Beres | FR | 819 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:51.6 | 2:44.6 |
51 | Dylan Danson | FR | 133 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 19:52.0 | 2:45.0 |
52 | Boston Holdaway | JR | 838 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 19:52.4 | 2:45.4 |
53 | Joseph Shingler | JR | 155 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 19:57.3 | 2:50.3 |
54 | George Reed | SO | 350 | MELBA | -- | 19:57.9 | 2:50.9 |
55 | Adam Franke | SO | 831 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 20:03.3 | 2:56.3 |
56 | Matthew Westfall | SO | 166 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 20:04.1 | 2:57.1 |
57 | Holden Sopoti | JR | 156 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 20:12.2 | 3:05.2 |
58 | Preston Drake | FR | 828 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 20:20.7 | 3:13.7 |
59 | Ryan Thrall | SO | 163 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 20:36.4 | 3:29.4 |
60 | Conner Marang | FR | 924 | VICTORY CHARTER | 17 | 20:40.0 | 3:33.0 |
61 | Dylan Collom | SR | 296 | LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 20:54.8 | 3:47.8 |
62 | Brock Lister | FR | 303 | LIBERTY CHARTER | -- | 20:55.0 | 3:48.0 |
63 | Kyle Turner | JR | 703 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 18 | 20:58.0 | 3:51.0 |
64 | Mason Reed | FR | 857 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:05.5 | 3:58.5 |
65 | Vicente Jara | JR | 140 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 21:12.3 | 4:05.3 |
66 | Joseph Duffy | SO | 922 | VICTORY CHARTER | 19 | 21:21.0 | 4:14.0 |
67 | Dylan Jackson | FR | 841 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:21.3 | 4:14.3 |
68 | Cohl Chandler | FR | 919 | VICTORY CHARTER | 20 | 21:27.9 | 4:20.9 |
69 | Riley Carnopis | JR | 130 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 21:29.5 | 4:22.5 |
70 | Harrison Ames | JR | 128 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 21:32.0 | 4:25.0 |
71 | Owen Redd | FR | 855 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:37.5 | 4:30.5 |
72 | Edsel Christensen | SO | 822 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 21:42.8 | 4:35.8 |
73 | Peter Knudsen | JR | 699 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 21 | 21:47.4 | 4:40.4 |
74 | Judah Howie | SO | 202 | COMPASS HONORS | -- | 21:57.1 | 4:50.1 |
75 | Koen Webb | JR | 954 | WEISER | -- | 21:59.2 | 4:52.2 |
76 | Carsten Peck | SO | 851 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 22:02.8 | 4:55.8 |
77 | Jaxen Hackler | FR | 346 | MELBA | -- | 22:08.7 | 5:01.7 |
78 | Wyatt Wardhaugh | JR | 705 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 22 | 22:18.1 | 5:11.1 |
79 | Kaden Annis | SO | 240 | FRUITLAND | -- | 22:18.2 | 5:11.2 |
80 | Griffin Oleson | SO | 148 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 22:22.7 | 5:15.7 |
81 | Parker Williams | FR | 207 | COMPASS HONORS | -- | 22:43.8 | 5:36.8 |
82 | Caleb Faris | SO | 923 | VICTORY CHARTER | 23 | 22:45.3 | 5:38.3 |
83 | Brock Gray | JR | 835 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN | -- | 23:13.1 | 6:06.1 |
84 | Levi Huston | FR | 950 | WEISER | -- | 23:13.5 | 6:06.5 |
85 | Tim Thompson | FR | 162 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 23:24.5 | 6:17.5 |
86 | Bradley Stanger | JR | 158 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 23:27.1 | 6:20.1 |
87 | Brady Skeen | SO | 252 | FRUITLAND | -- | 23:28.9 | 6:21.9 |
88 | Joshua Bowden | JR | 694 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 24 | 23:30.1 | 6:23.1 |
89 | Heaton Zimmerman | FR | 169 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 24:15.7 | 7:08.7 |
90 | Jacob Steele | SR | 159 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 25:08.7 | 8:01.7 |
91 | Bryson Gonzalez | JR | 697 | NAMPA CHRISTIAN | 25 | 25:39.7 | 8:32.7 |
92 | Danny Fawson | FR | 135 | CENTENNIAL | -- | 26:39.8 | 9:32.8 |
93 | Aaron Despain | FR | 946 | WEISER | -- | 26:43.2 | 9:36.2 |
94 | Caleb Larsen | SR | 248 | FRUITLAND | -- | 27:17.2 | 10:10.2 |
95 | Josh Blynn | SO | 918 | VICTORY CHARTER | 26 | 27:35.6 | 10:28.6 |