Weiser, ID

Rolling Hills GC

9/7/2017

Race #1

MEN (Boys Varsity) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1MELBA313-4-5-6-13(23)(29)1:31:5718:241:05.2
2COLUMBIA501-2-11-15-21(25)(35)1:33:4218:452:07.0
3FRUITLAND847-14-17-20-26(36)(41)1:37:3519:311:53.3
4MARSING14216-24-27-28-471:42:4820:342:55.9
5WEISER15210-22-37-38-45(48)(54)1:43:5020:463:21.9
6NEW PLYMOUTH15512-30-34-39-40(44)(50)1:43:4820:462:48.9
7VALE1679-31-32-46-49(52)(55)1:44:3720:563:54.6
8NORTH STAR CHARTER18318-19-33-56-57(58)(59)1:47:0521:253:50.7
9HOMEDALE1978-42-43-51-531:47:4621:344:19.7

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Jones, PrestonJR51COLUMBIA117:45.1---5:42.5
2Hansen, IsaacJR50COLUMBIA217:53.50:08.55:45.2
3Castro, FabianFR110MELBA317:56.50:11.55:46.1
4Williams, CameronSR118MELBA418:16.30:31.35:52.5
5Manzer, ReaganFR112MELBA518:19.30:34.35:53.5
6Stimpson, TristenSR117MELBA618:23.30:38.35:54.8
7Davis, WestonSO69FRUITLAND718:28.10:43.15:56.3
8Randall, MatthewSO520HOMEDALE818:29.00:44.05:56.6
9Carlson, JaphethJR217VALE918:34.10:49.15:58.2
10Kunz, RhettJR242WEISER1018:46.91:01.96:02.3
11Hammer, LoganSO49COLUMBIA1118:51.21:06.26:03.7
12Susuki, QuinnSR206ONTARIO--18:58.01:13.06:05.9
13Beus, HunterSO177NEW PLYMOUTH1219:00.61:15.66:06.7
14Leavitt, JoshFR111MELBA1319:01.61:16.66:07.1
15Geary, JayceSO71FRUITLAND1419:18.61:33.66:12.5
16Flake, TylerSR48COLUMBIA1519:19.51:34.56:12.8
17Brown, ElijahSR94MARSING1619:29.31:44.36:16.0
18Veloz, ArmandoJR208ONTARIO--19:32.31:47.36:16.9
19Christensen, CalebSO67FRUITLAND1719:36.21:51.26:18.2
20Dukelow, JacobSR530NORTH STAR CHARTER1819:38.41:53.46:18.9
21Transtrum, BensonSO525NORTH STAR CHARTER1919:49.72:04.76:22.5
22Stice, JaydenJR75FRUITLAND2019:50.62:05.66:22.8
23Anderson, RhettSO41COLUMBIA2119:52.02:07.06:23.3
24Soulen, PhilipSR245WEISER2219:55.62:10.66:24.4
25Zavala, KalebSO119MELBA2319:56.42:11.46:24.7
26Lee, MatthewSR96MARSING2420:04.42:19.46:27.3
27Chandler, SeeranJR44COLUMBIA2520:10.22:25.26:29.1
28Gonzalez, IvanSO72FRUITLAND2620:21.42:36.46:32.7
29Withers, DaltonSR102MARSING2720:23.12:38.16:33.3
30Aguirre, ReynaldoSO90MARSING2820:25.62:40.66:34.1
31Riley, AbeSO115MELBA2920:26.42:41.46:34.3
32Solis, ElvisSR189NEW PLYMOUTH3020:26.82:41.86:34.5
33Wenger, DanSR226VALE3120:37.72:52.76:38.0
34Tamez, JaylinFR224VALE3220:42.22:57.26:39.4
35Maroe, ColinSO528NORTH STAR CHARTER3320:43.92:58.96:40.0
36Moscrip, AndrewJR185NEW PLYMOUTH3420:48.53:03.56:41.4
37Vargas, JulianSR207ONTARIO--20:57.63:12.66:44.3
38Spencer, LincolnJR57COLUMBIA3521:05.23:20.26:46.8
39Nelson, ConnorJR74FRUITLAND3621:24.33:39.36:53.0
40Davies, MikelSR238WEISER3721:28.83:43.86:54.4
41Rivera, EstebanSR244WEISER3821:30.13:45.16:54.8
42Lyman, DrewJR184NEW PLYMOUTH3921:42.03:57.06:58.6
43Vantrease, NoahSO190NEW PLYMOUTH4021:49.54:04.57:01.0
44Hardy, JacobJR73FRUITLAND4121:52.14:07.17:01.9
45Soto, RickyJR522HOMEDALE4221:52.74:07.77:02.1
46Purdom, GageSO521HOMEDALE4321:53.74:08.77:02.4
47Odgers, RichardJR187NEW PLYMOUTH4421:59.54:14.57:04.3
48Ellsworth, JamesJR1ADRIAN--22:05.94:20.97:06.3
49Galligar, NathanSR241WEISER4522:08.74:23.77:07.2
50Silva, KennethSR223VALE4622:13.74:28.77:08.8
51Arriaga, IsaiFR92MARSING4722:25.14:40.17:12.5
52Bittinger, EdwardSR235WEISER4822:25.64:40.67:12.6
53Andersen, JoshSR215VALE4922:28.74:43.77:13.6
54Moore, JacobSO204ONTARIO--22:31.54:46.57:14.6
55Graham, BradleyJR181NEW PLYMOUTH5022:35.84:50.87:15.9
56Egusquiza, JoeyFR523HOMEDALE5122:41.84:56.87:17.9
57Leyva, RickyJR222VALE5222:44.74:59.77:18.8
58Beebe, JakeSO524HOMEDALE5322:48.65:03.67:20.1
59Despain, MichaelSO240WEISER5423:18.05:33.07:29.5
60Taylor, TroyJR225VALE5523:23.15:38.17:31.1
61Kennerly, HunterJR532NORTH STAR CHARTER5623:23.65:38.67:31.3
62Williams, NolanFR526NORTH STAR CHARTER5723:29.15:44.17:33.1
63Forman, QuinnFR531NORTH STAR CHARTER5823:43.25:58.27:37.6
64Klein, AshtonFR529NORTH STAR CHARTER5930:34.012:49.09:49.7

Race #2

WOMEN (Girls Varsity) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1MELBA333-4-6-8-12(17)(19)1:53:1922:401:53.4
2WEISER751-10-20-21-232:01:5524:235:20.3
3NEW PLYMOUTH787-13-16-18-24(27)(28)2:02:5024:343:10.2
4FRUITLAND79*5-9-14-22-292:06:4925:229:05.3
5COLUMBIA79*2-11-15-25-262:02:1524:275:58.5
*Tiebreakers
Fruitland591422
Columbia2111525
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Shirts, AbbeyJR232WEISER120:51.1---6:42.3
2Combs, HannahSR33COLUMBIA220:59.90:08.96:45.1
3Heritage, KylahnJR107MELBA321:51.41:00.47:01.6
4Cole, MarissaSO105MELBA421:51.71:00.77:01.8
5Hillam, LaurenSR62FRUITLAND522:12.41:21.47:08.4
6Volkers, CheylahSR109MELBA622:36.81:45.87:16.2
7Austin, EmmaFR164NEW PLYMOUTH723:06.02:15.07:25.7
8Manzer, MekennaSR108MELBA823:14.12:23.17:28.2
9Shigeta, HailySR65FRUITLAND923:21.62:30.67:30.7
10Walker, HannahSR234WEISER1023:22.12:31.17:30.8
11Andrews, MakennaJR28COLUMBIA1123:43.22:52.27:37.6
12Helm, AnnelieseSR106MELBA1223:44.72:53.77:38.1
13Austin, AunnaSO163NEW PLYMOUTH1323:46.72:55.77:38.7
14Concidine, AddisonSO60FRUITLAND1423:51.73:00.77:40.3
15Vannucci, MakennaFR39COLUMBIA1523:55.23:04.27:41.5
16Arritola, HollySO162NEW PLYMOUTH1624:12.93:21.97:47.1
17Christensen, TaraSO103MELBA1724:24.83:33.87:51.0
18Harris, HannahJR168NEW PLYMOUTH1825:28.44:37.48:11.4
19Johnson, LaineySR517HOMEDALE--25:33.84:42.88:13.2
20Christensen, TinsleySR104MELBA1925:34.64:43.68:13.4
21Freeland, AlonnaJR229WEISER2025:37.34:46.38:14.3
22Abramson, EmilyFR227WEISER2125:52.75:01.78:19.2
23Olsen, EmmaSO64FRUITLAND2226:05.75:14.78:23.4
24Walker, EllieSO233WEISER2326:11.45:20.48:25.2
25Farden, KennedyFR166NEW PLYMOUTH2426:16.25:25.28:26.8
26Call, LaurenJR31COLUMBIA2526:37.65:46.68:33.7
27Christensen, EmberSR519HOMEDALE--26:54.36:03.38:39.0
28Preece, BronteJR36COLUMBIA2626:58.36:07.38:40.4
29Arriaga, SeforaJR87MARSING--26:59.66:08.68:40.8
30Mullin, MarissaJR172NEW PLYMOUTH2727:42.76:51.78:54.6
31Benschop, SennaSR518HOMEDALE--27:56.47:05.48:59.0
32Wilkey, McKinleyFR527NORTH STAR CHARTER--28:02.27:11.29:00.9
33Lavender, JanikaSO171NEW PLYMOUTH2828:18.87:27.89:06.2
34Kaaen, AubreySO212VALE--28:59.58:08.59:19.3
35Lowham, KendraSR63FRUITLAND2931:17.710:26.710:03.7
36Dotson, AlysaFR210VALE--33:24.412:33.410:44.5
37Zanabriga, JeniferFR214VALE--33:39.412:48.410:49.3
38Burns, LillyJR209VALE--34:13.713:22.711:00.3

Race #3

MEN & WOMEN (Boys JV) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1CALDWELL222-3-4-6-7(12)(14)1:44:4020:560:40.6
2COLUMBIA511-8-11-15-16(22)(23)1:48:3221:432:17.8
3MARSING121*10-24-27-28-32(33)(42)1:59:4823:584:12.3
4IDAHO CITY121*5-9-34-35-38(40)(46)2:02:5424:356:07.2
5NEW PLYMOUTH131*13-20-25-30-43(44)(47)2:02:1424:275:47.7
6ONTARIO131*17-18-29-31-36(45)(48)2:03:0324:374:21.8
7WEISER14219-21-26-37-39(41)(49)2:04:3024:544:36.1
*Tiebreakers
Marsing1024272832 3342
Idaho City593435384046
 
New Plymouth1320253043 4447
Ontario17182931364548
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Cox, JacobSO45COLUMBIA120:19.0---6:32.0
2Wilson, CyressFR27CALDWELL220:33.50:14.56:36.6
3Padget, DevinJR114MELBA--20:34.10:15.16:36.8
4Olsen, ParkerJR113MELBA--20:43.60:24.66:39.9
5Kahle, AlexSO21CALDWELL320:45.70:26.76:40.5
6Ralston, KyleJR25CALDWELL420:57.30:38.36:44.3
7Davis, AlexanderSR85IDAHO CITY521:06.50:47.56:47.2
8Aguilar, SaulSR4CALDWELL621:08.60:49.66:47.9
9Hernandez, AJFR20CALDWELL721:14.20:55.26:49.7
10Feci, AndreaSR46COLUMBIA821:16.60:57.66:50.5
11Donahue, GabrielFR86IDAHO CITY921:21.51:02.56:52.1
12Anderson, LexSO66FRUITLAND--21:45.41:26.46:59.7
13Christensen, CarterFR68FRUITLAND--21:47.71:28.77:00.5
14Miller, TroyFR97MARSING1021:48.81:29.87:00.8
15Bede, JacobFR43COLUMBIA1121:50.71:31.77:01.4
16Ferro, IsaacSO16CALDWELL1221:53.21:34.27:02.3
17Ellis, SheldonSO180NEW PLYMOUTH1322:01.21:42.27:04.8
18Clifton, WyattFR14CALDWELL1422:06.71:47.77:06.6
19Stears, StewartSO116MELBA--22:13.81:54.87:08.9
20Lambson, TylerFR22CALDWELL--22:15.21:56.27:09.3
21Moulton, ZachSR23CALDWELL--22:15.71:56.77:09.5
22Flores, CruzFR17CALDWELL--22:21.72:02.77:11.4
23Merkley, LukeSO53COLUMBIA1522:28.12:09.17:13.5
24Kotter, RyanSO52COLUMBIA1622:36.82:17.87:16.3
25Gonzalez, QuentenJR200ONTARIO1722:39.12:20.17:17.0
26Lopez, AnthonySR203ONTARIO1822:40.32:21.37:17.4
27Laan, ReinSR243WEISER1922:40.82:21.87:17.6
28Ward, AndrewSR76FRUITLAND--22:49.62:30.67:20.4
29Newman, KennySO24CALDWELL--23:13.22:54.27:27.9
30Hawkins, JacksonSR18CALDWELL--23:22.43:03.47:30.9
31Kiwitt, ChanonJR183NEW PLYMOUTH2023:31.03:12.07:33.7
32Chandler, RussellSR236WEISER2123:34.73:15.77:34.9
33Plaizier, BrandonJR56COLUMBIA2223:35.13:16.17:35.0
34Ashton, BradenSO42COLUMBIA2323:39.03:20.07:36.3
35Camara, ConanFR13CALDWELL--23:39.43:20.47:36.4
36Galloway, KaedonFR70FRUITLAND--23:39.83:20.87:36.5
37Anderson, ColtonFR216VALE--23:47.03:28.07:38.8
38Campos, XianaSO5CALDWELL--23:48.63:29.67:39.4
39Burgos, IsaiahSO95MARSING2423:49.23:30.27:39.5
40Smith, BenSO188NEW PLYMOUTH2523:49.63:30.67:39.7
41Thomason, KylerJR246WEISER2623:51.23:32.27:40.2
42Salazar, JeredJR26CALDWELL--23:51.63:32.67:40.3
43Prieto, AliciaSR9CALDWELL--23:52.63:33.67:40.6
44Brackett, CadeSO93MARSING2723:53.23:34.27:40.8
45Aguilar, DavidSO88MARSING2824:15.83:56.87:48.1
46Hale, ThomasSO201ONTARIO2924:51.24:32.27:59.5
47Christensen, CollinJR178NEW PLYMOUTH3025:03.24:44.28:03.3
48Dayley, EliotFR15CALDWELL--25:17.84:58.88:08.0
49Hegstad, SpencerFR19CALDWELL--25:26.95:07.98:10.9
50Hart, TessaSO195ONTARIO3125:51.45:32.48:18.8
51Archer, BrodySR91MARSING3226:01.15:42.18:21.9
52Prado, IsaacFR98MARSING3326:05.55:46.58:23.4
53Cox, LoganFR218VALE--26:06.25:47.28:23.6
54Barber, KaitlynnSO77IDAHO CITY3426:25.36:06.38:29.7
55Martinez, MonicaSR8CALDWELL--26:41.36:22.38:34.9
56Billings, VictoriaSR79IDAHO CITY3526:46.46:27.48:36.5
57Chew, AlanSR199ONTARIO3627:00.96:41.98:41.2
58Curry, PaulSO237WEISER3727:06.06:47.08:42.8
59Pedro, FrancoSR54COLUMBIA--27:07.66:48.68:43.3
60Barber, OliviaSR78IDAHO CITY3827:13.76:54.78:45.3
61Decker, KeidonSO239WEISER3927:16.96:57.98:46.3
62Watson, AbigailFR84IDAHO CITY4027:29.57:10.58:50.4
63Galligar, RachelFR230WEISER4127:33.67:14.68:51.7
64Aguilar, FernandoFR89MARSING4227:34.67:15.68:52.0
65Howard, CaysonJR182NEW PLYMOUTH4327:48.87:29.88:56.6
66Waltman, JDSO514HOMEDALE--27:57.37:38.38:59.3
67Creech, AaronSO179NEW PLYMOUTH4428:03.37:44.39:01.3
68Jagelski, MelissaSO196ONTARIO4528:30.98:11.99:10.1
69Diaz, LuisJR219VALE--28:47.38:28.39:15.4
70Beltran, MeganFR2CALDWELL--28:49.08:30.09:15.9
71Dougherty, TrinityFR81IDAHO CITY4628:52.38:33.39:17.0
72Esplin, ReganSO165NEW PLYMOUTH4729:04.48:45.49:20.9
73Puga, ElisaFR10CALDWELL--29:11.38:52.39:23.1
74Thuerer, AbigailSO174NEW PLYMOUTH--29:39.59:20.59:32.2
75Wright, ValindaJR40COLUMBIA--29:43.49:24.49:33.4
76Ramos, ManuelSO99MARSING--30:01.29:42.29:39.2
77Vidales, AmeliaSO12CALDWELL--30:05.19:46.19:40.4
78Armas, JanetteSR191ONTARIO4830:32.310:13.39:49.2
79Fairbank, AlethaJR82IDAHO CITY--31:30.211:11.210:07.8
80Ponce, MadysonJR198ONTARIO--31:33.111:14.110:08.7
81Bauer, CynthiaFR192ONTARIO--31:35.911:16.910:09.6
82Hailey, FaithSO167NEW PLYMOUTH--31:38.111:19.110:10.3
83McLaughlin, RubyFR231WEISER4931:43.411:24.410:12.0
84Buitron, DaynaFR3CALDWELL--32:00.611:41.610:17.5
85Smith, AliviaFR38COLUMBIA--33:05.012:46.010:38.3
86Rojas, RichardSR205ONTARIO--33:08.212:49.210:39.3
87van Zonneveld, TessSR515HOMEDALE--33:22.213:03.210:43.8
88Roley, ElizaJR11CALDWELL--33:51.213:32.210:53.1
89Miller, AshlynSO516HOMEDALE--34:43.114:24.111:09.8
90Houston, CharitySO170NEW PLYMOUTH--35:06.014:47.011:17.1
91Gardner, VanessaFR83IDAHO CITY--40:04.219:45.212:53.1
92Dougherty, SelahSR80IDAHO CITY--42:00.021:41.013:30.3
93Diaz, MariaFR194ONTARIO--52:00.031:41.016:43.2

Race #5

MEN (Boys MS) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1MELBA333-5-7-8-10(12)(13)1:03:2212:410:39.3
2MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP561-4-6-21-24(29)(31)1:06:3313:192:41.3
3MS_FRUITLAND582-11-14-15-16(18)(19)1:06:3413:191:30.8
4VALE1229-17-25-34-37(38)1:18:1015:386:02.3
5WEISER12720-23-26-28-30(32)(36)1:16:0315:131:19.0
6IDAHO CITY15622-27-33-35-391:26:1917:166:42.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Arocha, Sebastian8794MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP112:05.7---6:30.1
2Geary, Grahm7141MS_FRUITLAND212:18.80:13.86:37.2
3Richardson, McKoy7275MELBA312:23.10:18.16:39.5
4Sanchez, Gilzac8792MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP412:27.10:22.16:41.7
5Manzer, Reuben8272MELBA512:32.90:27.96:44.8
6Nunez, Fernando7793MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP612:36.60:31.66:46.8
7Smith, Klay8274MELBA712:41.00:36.06:49.1
8Cole, Hudson6283MELBA812:42.40:37.46:49.9
9Williams, Dylan8250VALE912:48.30:43.36:53.0
10Svedin, Grant7277MELBA1013:02.30:57.37:00.6
11Christenson, Spencer8138MS_FRUITLAND1113:10.41:05.47:04.9
12Manzer, Ravio6284MELBA1213:28.71:23.77:14.8
13Reed, George8273MELBA1313:32.11:27.17:16.6
14Anderson, Atticus8136MS_FRUITLAND1413:35.71:30.77:18.5
15Rau, Kolby7152MS_FRUITLAND1513:39.61:34.67:20.6
16Nelson, Hunter8148MS_FRUITLAND1613:49.51:44.57:26.0
17Stewart, Trevor6252VALE1713:54.01:49.07:28.3
18Watson, Brody779MS_FRUITLAND1813:54.81:49.87:28.8
19Davis, Miles6139MS_FRUITLAND1913:55.41:50.47:29.1
20Greif, Brodie8142MS_FRUITLAND--13:56.91:51.97:29.9
21Pett, Jacob8151MS_FRUITLAND--14:03.11:58.17:33.3
22Vail, Cameron6281MELBA--14:10.82:05.87:37.4
23Berber-Garcia, Jose7280MELBA--14:11.22:06.27:37.6
24Martin, Ben8147MS_FRUITLAND--14:12.22:07.27:38.2
25Hansen, Parker7279MELBA--14:15.02:10.07:39.6
26Hackler, Jaxen7278MELBA--14:25.42:20.47:45.3
27Woods, Charlie7766WEISER2014:29.22:24.27:47.3
28Herrera, Aiden7800MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP2114:36.72:31.77:51.3
29Pace, Sam7510IDAHO CITY2214:40.62:35.67:53.4
30Hathhorn, Ben7762WEISER2314:45.62:40.67:56.1
31Barahona, Tate7796MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP2414:47.02:42.07:56.8
32Snyder, Tucker8156MS_FRUITLAND--14:51.22:46.27:59.1
33Hamann, Jacob8143MS_FRUITLAND--15:06.43:01.48:07.3
34Shaffeld, Coy7248VALE2515:12.93:07.98:10.8
35Myers, Wyatt7276MELBA--15:13.33:08.38:11.0
36Brunson, Morgan7758WEISER2615:13.83:08.88:11.3
37Starr, Ethan6157MS_FRUITLAND--15:20.23:15.28:14.7
38Swann, Austin8158MS_FRUITLAND--15:35.43:30.48:22.9
39Kindelberger, Levi7513IDAHO CITY2715:39.53:34.58:25.1
40Gunderson, Jonny6282MELBA--15:44.43:39.48:27.7
41Despain, Aaron7761WEISER2815:45.73:40.78:28.4
42Benitez, Martin6798MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP2915:47.23:42.28:29.2
43Olsen, Ryndon6773WEISER3015:48.23:43.28:29.7
44Romans, Spencer6799MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP3115:50.43:45.48:30.9
45Valliant/Sipes, Kaleb7159MS_FRUITLAND--15:50.93:45.98:31.2
46Skeen, Brady8154MS_FRUITLAND--15:51.83:46.88:31.7
47Norris, Israel7150MS_FRUITLAND--16:14.94:09.98:44.1
48Heaton, Lane7144MS_FRUITLAND--16:19.24:14.28:46.4
49Skeen, Brock6155MS_FRUITLAND--16:19.74:14.78:46.7
50Jensen, Holt6145MS_FRUITLAND--16:27.74:22.78:51.0
51Silva, Jobanny8803MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--16:29.04:24.08:51.7
52Wallace, Kelton6160MS_FRUITLAND--16:45.44:40.49:00.5
53Flores, Jose8753WEISER3216:45.94:40.99:00.8
54Meyer, Kyle8801MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--16:52.54:47.59:04.3
55Nunez, Carlos7797MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--16:54.44:49.49:05.3
56Claypool, Ayden7512IDAHO CITY3316:55.04:50.09:05.7
57Donahoo, Gabe6140MS_FRUITLAND--16:55.64:50.69:06.0
58Mulvany, Ethan6247VALE3417:24.25:19.29:21.3
59West, Owen8511IDAHO CITY3517:41.25:36.29:30.5
60Woods, Eli6778WEISER3618:08.46:03.49:45.2
61Lighten, Carson8146MS_FRUITLAND--18:13.76:08.79:48.0
62Juarez-Perez, Efraín7795MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--18:47.06:42.010:05.9
63Tolman, William8251VALE3718:50.66:45.610:07.8
64Bair, Braxton6249VALE3818:57.96:52.910:11.7
65Madera, Esteban6802MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--19:38.37:33.310:33.5
66Nible, Ryan7149MS_FRUITLAND--20:28.78:23.711:00.5
67Pecora, Angelo8509IDAHO CITY3921:22.99:17.911:29.7
68Ward, Sam6161MS_FRUITLAND--21:53.49:48.411:46.1

Race #6

WOMEN (Girls MS) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1MELBA353-4-6-10-12(22)(23)1:11:0314:131:14.0
2WEISER445-7-8-9-15(16)(17)1:12:1914:281:18.4
3MS_FRUITLAND461-2-11-14-18(19)(26)1:11:1314:151:57.3
4MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP13220-25-28-29-30(31)(34)1:20:4116:091:44.3
5VALE13613-21-32-33-37(38)1:26:2917:186:32.6
6IDAHO CITY16124-27-35-36-391:35:2319:056:12.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Stice, Makya8135MS_FRUITLAND113:10.0---7:04.7
2Hillam, Emma8125MS_FRUITLAND213:10.50:00.57:05.0
3Christensen, Telissa8260MELBA313:35.40:25.47:18.4
4Carter, Merced8262MELBA413:39.40:29.47:20.5
5Davies, Kate7760WEISER513:40.90:30.97:21.3
6Cole, Laci8263MELBA614:17.11:07.17:40.8
7Rynearson, Kendall6776WEISER714:21.61:11.67:43.2
8Coleman, Bailey6768WEISER814:36.41:26.47:51.2
9Walker, Roma7765WEISER914:40.41:30.47:53.3
10Leavitt, Lacy8259MELBA1014:41.81:31.87:54.1
11Howell, Briyer6126MS_FRUITLAND1114:46.81:36.87:56.7
12Robson, Analise6270MELBA1214:49.41:39.47:58.1
13Collins, Ava6257VALE1314:51.11:41.17:59.1
14Huffaker, Timber8127MS_FRUITLAND1414:58.41:48.48:03.0
15Despain, Samantha8752WEISER1514:59.21:49.28:03.4
16Roberts, Rylee6775WEISER1615:02.81:52.88:05.4
17Walker, Ashlyn8756WEISER1715:04.41:54.48:06.2
18Malson, Mackenzie8131MS_FRUITLAND1815:07.21:57.28:07.7
19Peterson, Braylee6133MS_FRUITLAND1915:07.61:57.68:07.9
20Madera, Emma8790MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP2015:08.41:58.48:08.3
21Hagen, Ali6254VALE2115:15.72:05.78:12.3
22Crossley, Daisee8264MELBA2215:16.02:06.08:12.4
23Carter, Kaci6271MELBA2315:20.12:10.18:14.6
24Cobb, Madi8751WEISER--15:23.82:13.88:16.6
25Astle, Emmery8261MELBA--15:26.52:16.58:18.1
26Kelley, Shayla7763WEISER--15:31.22:21.28:20.6
27Garlock, Jasmine8507IDAHO CITY2415:38.12:28.18:24.3
28Dilbeck, Emma6269MELBA--15:43.22:33.28:27.1
29Hawker, Erin8784MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP2515:44.72:34.78:27.9
30Johnson, Trinity6771WEISER--15:51.12:41.18:31.3
31Olsen, Lora7132MS_FRUITLAND2615:58.12:48.18:35.1
32Lavy, Neva6772WEISER--16:03.22:53.28:37.8
33Erbe, Sydney7505IDAHO CITY2716:17.33:07.38:45.4
34Smith, Karli6266MELBA--16:21.63:11.68:47.7
35Hart, Bea6787MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP2816:24.43:14.48:49.2
36Hernandez, Hannah6785MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP2916:31.03:21.08:52.7
37Goertz, Emily6770WEISER--16:31.53:21.58:53.0
38Peterson, Halle6791MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP3016:52.73:42.79:04.4
39Diaz, Lupita7781MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP3116:59.03:49.09:07.8
40Rynearson, Libbie8755WEISER--17:04.33:54.39:10.7
41Dotson, Jessica7255VALE3217:08.93:58.99:13.1
42Berry, Zoe6120MS_FRUITLAND--17:12.74:02.79:15.2
43Ankarberg, Leah7757WEISER--17:13.34:03.39:15.5
44Thomason, Isabella7764WEISER--17:19.84:09.89:19.0
45Galloway, Felina7124MS_FRUITLAND--17:21.74:11.79:20.0
46Deleon, Audrey6769WEISER--17:36.14:26.19:27.8
47Barbot, Gabriella8750WEISER--17:45.94:35.99:33.0
48Zueger, Taylie6253VALE3317:49.64:39.69:35.0
49Clevenger, Emy7121MS_FRUITLAND--17:57.34:47.39:39.2
50Jensen, Morgan8128MS_FRUITLAND--17:59.14:49.19:40.1
51Mackenzie, Destiny6130MS_FRUITLAND--18:01.24:51.29:41.3
52Lopez, Mariana7780MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP3418:05.94:55.99:43.8
53Zavala, Emily7265MELBA--18:06.44:56.49:44.1
54Horton, Elizabeth8754WEISER--18:15.45:05.49:48.9
55Chandler, Nadine7759WEISER--18:17.05:07.09:49.8
56Hernandez, Eva8789MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--18:24.85:14.89:54.0
57Drollinger, Hallie6123MS_FRUITLAND--18:58.05:48.010:11.8
58Juarez, Kristi8788MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--19:00.85:50.810:13.3
59Herrera, Laken6786MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--19:01.35:51.310:13.6
60Rob, Addison7134MS_FRUITLAND--19:25.56:15.510:26.6
61Hackler, Jaycie6268MELBA--19:29.46:19.410:28.7
62Concidine, Larissa7122MS_FRUITLAND--19:38.56:28.510:33.6
63Luoma, Gabriella6129MS_FRUITLAND--19:48.86:38.810:39.1
64Worley``, Sammazlo804WEISER--19:53.06:43.010:41.4
65Pecora, Aubrey6508IDAHO CITY3520:40.37:30.311:06.8
66Nelson, Emma6267MELBA--20:42.97:32.911:08.2
67Llanes, Yamilex7782MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--20:48.97:38.911:11.4
68Merriam, Alexandria7504IDAHO CITY3620:57.17:47.111:15.8
69Stewart, Katelynn8256VALE3721:23.78:13.711:30.1
70Thomas, Sariah8783MS_FOUR RIVERS PREP--21:29.88:19.811:33.4
71Ledbetter, Helaina503VALE3821:48.48:38.411:43.4
72Camphouse, Raney7506IDAHO CITY3921:50.38:40.311:44.5
73Price, Mollie6774WEISER--21:52.58:42.511:45.6
74Larsen, Erin6777WEISER--21:55.88:45.811:47.4
75Yoon, Kate7767WEISER--21:59.08:49.011:49.1