Boys 200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
McKinnon Dodge |
JR |
Liberty Charter |
24.35 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Brayden Walker |
SO |
Weiser |
24.44 |
8 |
3 (1) |
3 |
|
Luke Barinaga |
SO |
Fruitland |
24.55 |
6 |
1 (2) |
4 |
|
Luke Bailey |
SR |
Liberty Charter |
24.64 |
5 |
7 (1) |
5 |
|
Landon McDowall |
JR |
Nyssa |
24.83 |
4 |
7 (2) |
6 |
|
Sean Wilson |
SO |
New Plymouth |
24.94 |
3 |
1 (3) |
7 |
|
Anthony Arizemendi |
FR |
Nyssa |
25.10 |
2 |
6 (1) |
8 |
|
Cooper Iveson |
SR |
Council |
25.27 |
1 |
8 (1) |
9 |
|
Wyat Thompson |
SO |
Liberty Charter |
25.44 |
|
1 (4) |
10 |
|
Chris Cornejo |
SR |
Weiser |
25.64 |
|
2 (1) |
11 |
|
Dallan Schaffer |
SR |
Liberty Charter |
25.76 |
|
2 (2) |
12 |
|
Claytin Harper |
FR |
Tri-Valley |
25.88 |
|
1 (5) |
13 |
|
Maddox Stevens |
SO |
Weiser |
25.93 |
|
8 (2) |
14 |
|
Joseph Kester |
JR |
Homedale |
25.97 |
|
2 (3) |
15 |
|
Caedmon Graham |
SR |
Horseshoe Bend |
25.99 |
|
6 (2) |
16 |
|
Jake Larson |
FR |
Fruitland |
26.09 |
|
8 (3) |
17 |
|
Marcus Jones |
SO |
Fruitland |
26.29 |
|
8 (4) |
18 |
|
Miguel Rios |
SR |
Fruitland |
26.37 |
|
4 (1) |
19 |
|
Ethan Leavitt |
FR |
Parma |
26.47 |
|
2 (4) |
20 |
|
Daniel Clemmer |
FR |
Weiser |
26.68 |
|
2 (5) |
21 |
|
Nate Winman |
JR |
Garden Valley |
26.76 |
|
3 (2) |
22 |
|
Colyer Chandler |
JR |
Weiser |
26.77 |
|
2 (6) |
23 |
|
Brandon VanEs |
JR |
Homedale |
26.80 |
|
2 (7) |
24 |
|
Ryndon Olsen |
FR |
Weiser |
26.82 |
|
3 (3) |
25 |
|
Ismael Ortiz |
FR |
Homedale |
27.08 |
|
4 (2) |
26 |
|
Ashton Wilson |
FR |
Nyssa |
27.22 |
|
7 (3) |
27 |
|
Diego Chavez |
FR |
Fruitland |
27.26 |
|
3 (4) |
28 |
|
Maximus Good |
FR |
Garden Valley |
27.39 |
|
3 (5) |
28 |
|
Koen Webb |
SR |
Weiser |
27.39 |
|
4 (3) |
30 |
|
Raul Chavez |
FR |
Fruitland |
27.51 |
|
4 (4) |
31 |
|
Bryce Cornwall |
SR |
Homedale |
27.62 |
|
8 (5) |
32 |
|
Juan Palomares |
JR |
Fruitland |
27.68 |
|
3 (6) |
33 |
|
Kian Hartley |
FR |
Weiser |
27.81 |
|
6 (3) |
34 |
|
Holdyn Wilson-Ellwood |
SR |
Weiser |
27.92 |
|
5 (1) |
35 |
|
Ben Butler |
FR |
New Plymouth |
27.96 |
|
8 (6) |
36 |
|
Logan Ankarberg |
SR |
Weiser |
28.05 |
|
7 (4) |
37 |
|
River Isabelo |
FR |
Fruitland |
28.14 |
|
8 (7) |
38 |
|
Gage Peck |
SO |
Fruitland |
28.15 |
|
4 (5) |
39 |
|
Greg Cates |
FR |
Fruitland |
28.97 |
|
5 (2) |
40 |
|
Blake Damon |
SO |
Tri-Valley |
29.04 |
|
4 (6) |
41 |
|
Victor Celedonio |
FR |
Nyssa |
29.10 |
|
8 (8) |
42 |
|
Fabian Orosco |
FR |
Homedale |
29.16 |
|
6 (4) |
43 |
|
Brett Lyman |
FR |
New Plymouth |
30.08 |
|
5 (3) |
44 |
|
Levi Winman |
FR |
Garden Valley |
30.33 |
|
5 (4) |
45 |
|
Brady Shell |
SR |
New Plymouth |
30.47 |
|
5 (5) |
46 |
|
Josh Uriu |
SR |
Fruitland |
30.83 |
|
5 (6) |
47 |
|
Logan Farrens |
JR |
Tri-Valley |
32.76 |
|
5 (7) |
48 |
|
Cameron Funke |
SR |
Weiser |
33.08 |
|
7 (5) |
49 |
|
Steven Reynolds |
JR |
Weiser |
33.13 |
|
6 (5) |
|
|
Macen Glenn |
SO |
Council |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Isaiah Sotutu |
JR |
New Plymouth |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Beau Williams |
SO |
Fruitland |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Sam Ellingson |
SR |
Weiser |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Malachi Goodwin |
FR |
Council |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Trinity Hoxie |
JR |
Council |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boden Meyer |
SR |
Tri-Valley |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Eli Van Dyk |
SR |
Garden Valley |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Robert Johnson |
FR |
Homedale |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
James James |
|
Horseshoe Bend |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Skyler Rush |
SO |
Weiser |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Conner McCarney |
FR |
Homedale |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Francisco Jimenez |
SR |
Homedale |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Erik Hernandez |
SR |
Homedale |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Milo Mertz |
SR |
Homedale |
DNS |
|
|