#9 Girls 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
ROLDAN, Brooke |
Timberline (Boise) |
58.91 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
KIDD, Autumn |
Kuna |
59.05 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
EMERSON, McKenna |
Eagle |
1:00.08 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
PAYNE, Courtney |
Eagle |
1:00.34 |
5 |
4 (4) |
5 |
BRICKNER, Isabella |
Timberline (Boise) |
1:00.85 |
4 |
4 (5) |
6 |
RICHARDS, Addie |
Kuna |
1:02.40 |
3 |
4 (6) |
7 |
FASTABEND, Teija |
Centennial |
1:02.78 |
2 |
4 (7) |
8 |
ELITHARP, Samatha |
Eagle |
1:03.44 |
1 |
2 (1) |
9 |
RAMAKERS, Kelsi |
Bishop Kelly |
1:03.49 |
|
3 (1) |
10 |
MCGEE, Blair |
Bishop Kelly |
1:03.54 |
|
3 (2) |
11 |
LOVE, Olivia |
Eagle |
1:03.55 |
|
4 (8) |
12 |
JONES, Emma |
Eagle |
1:03.73 |
|
3 (3) |
13 |
COFFMAN, Brittney |
Bishop Kelly |
1:04.01 |
|
1 (1) |
14 |
BECKLE, Kiah |
Columbia |
1:04.29 |
|
3 (4) |
15 |
VAAGE, Claire |
Centennial |
1:04.63 |
|
3 (5) |
16 |
ESPEY, Alexis |
Rocky Mountain |
1:04.64 |
|
3 (6) |
17 |
MARTINEZ, Makayla |
Eagle |
1:04.79 |
|
3 (7) |
18 |
SABALA, Sara |
Bishop Kelly |
1:04.89 |
|
2 (2) |
19 |
ROMAYOR, Briona |
Ontario |
1:04.98 |
|
1 (2) |
20 |
PETERSON, Kasidy |
Skyview |
1:05.42 |
|
2 (3) |
21 |
MARKS, Braelynn |
Capital |
1:05.55 |
|
2 (4) |
22 |
SVANGSTU, Ella |
Bishop Kelly |
1:05.66 |
|
2 (5) |
23 |
TAYLOR, Olivia |
Skyview |
1:06.41 |
|
2 (6) |
24 |
KEES, Ella |
Rocky Mountain |
1:06.48 |
|
1 (3) |
25 |
FROST, Allie |
Kuna |
1:07.77 |
|
2 (7) |
26 |
JOHNSON, Natalie |
Columbia |
1:10.19 |
|
1 (4) |
27 |
DRAPER, Sophie |
Ontario |
1:10.28 |
|
1 (5) |
28 |
FRANCO, Edith |
Ontario |
1:12.76 |
|
1 (6) |
|
DONOVAN, Ava |
Capital |
DNS |
|
|
|
JOHNSON, Lexie |
Capital |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
COFFMAN, Brittney |
Bishop Kelly | 1:04.01 |
|
|
2 |
ROMAYOR, Briona |
Ontario | 1:04.98 |
|
|
3 |
KEES, Ella |
Rocky Mountain | 1:06.48 |
|
|
4 |
JOHNSON, Natalie |
Columbia | 1:10.19 |
|
|
5 |
DRAPER, Sophie |
Ontario | 1:10.28 |
|
|
6 |
FRANCO, Edith |
Ontario | 1:12.76 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
ELITHARP, Samatha |
Eagle | 1:03.44 |
1 |
|
2 |
SABALA, Sara |
Bishop Kelly | 1:04.89 |
|
|
3 |
PETERSON, Kasidy |
Skyview | 1:05.42 |
|
|
4 |
MARKS, Braelynn |
Capital | 1:05.55 |
|
|
5 |
SVANGSTU, Ella |
Bishop Kelly | 1:05.66 |
|
|
6 |
TAYLOR, Olivia |
Skyview | 1:06.41 |
|
|
7 |
FROST, Allie |
Kuna | 1:07.77 |
|
|
|
DONOVAN, Ava |
Capital | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
RAMAKERS, Kelsi |
Bishop Kelly | 1:03.49 |
|
|
2 |
MCGEE, Blair |
Bishop Kelly | 1:03.54 |
|
|
3 |
JONES, Emma |
Eagle | 1:03.73 |
|
|
4 |
BECKLE, Kiah |
Columbia | 1:04.29 |
|
|
5 |
VAAGE, Claire |
Centennial | 1:04.63 |
|
|
6 |
ESPEY, Alexis |
Rocky Mountain | 1:04.64 |
|
|
7 |
MARTINEZ, Makayla |
Eagle | 1:04.79 |
|
|
|
JOHNSON, Lexie |
Capital | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
ROLDAN, Brooke |
Timberline (Boise) | 58.91 |
10 |
|
2 |
KIDD, Autumn |
Kuna | 59.05 |
8 |
|
3 |
EMERSON, McKenna |
Eagle | 1:00.08 |
6 |
|
4 |
PAYNE, Courtney |
Eagle | 1:00.34 |
5 |
|
5 |
BRICKNER, Isabella |
Timberline (Boise) | 1:00.85 |
4 |
|
6 |
RICHARDS, Addie |
Kuna | 1:02.40 |
3 |
|
7 |
FASTABEND, Teija |
Centennial | 1:02.78 |
2 |
|
8 |
LOVE, Olivia |
Eagle | 1:03.55 |
|
|