Patriot Invitational 2018Boise, ID
4/13/2018

< Back

#5 Girls 1600 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 LAJOCIES, Ashley Eagle 5:12.91 10 2 (1)
2 THUESON, Aubrey Centennial 5:16.38 8 2 (2)
3 HANSEN, Brittney Meridian (ID) 5:23.35 6 2 (3)
4 HOLMBERG, Britta Eagle 5:34.30 5 2 (4)
5 VASQUEZ, Cassandra Nampa 5:34.81 4 2 (5)
6 GULDEN, Molly Timberline (Boise) 5:35.50 3 2 (6)
7 BRITTON, Alyssa Eagle 5:36.03 2 2 (7)
8 RICHARDSON, Emma Kuna 5:36.36 1 2 (8)
9 FREEMAN, Katie Skyview 5:44.07   1 (1)
10 RANIERI, Anna Bishop Kelly 5:44.67   2 (9)
11 COMBS, Hannah Columbia 5:47.38   2 (10)
12 CLARKE, Emma Idaho Falls 5:47.87   1 (2)
13 WARREN, Amber Timberline (Boise) 5:48.81   2 (11)
14 ATKINSON, Sadee Idaho Falls 5:48.89   1 (3)
15 REDETZKE, Natalie Kuna 5:49.37   2 (12)
16 BODINE, Rebecca Bishop Kelly 5:50.25   2 (13)
17 SALISBURY, Delaney Rocky Mountain 5:51.67   1 (4)
18 DELGADO, Sophia Timberline (Boise) 5:53.45   1 (5)
19 FELDMAN, Cheli Meridian (ID) 5:54.88   1 (6)
20 PLUM, Sydney Meridian (ID) 5:56.58   1 (7)
21 CLARK, Taylor Rocky Mountain 5:56.95   1 (8)
22 THOMPSON, Hope Timberline (Boise) 5:57.87   1 (9)
23 MCCAW, Ruby Meridian (ID) 6:00.21   1 (10)
24 GUSTAFUSON, Brooke Timberline (Boise) 6:00.84   1 (11)
25 CASTANEDA, Julissa Vallivue 6:01.51   2 (14)
26 MANTHIE, Alexis Timberline (Boise) 6:05.33   1 (12)
27 WIGOD, Lauren Rocky Mountain 6:07.21   1 (13)
28 GIRONDA, Hanarose Capital 6:08.85   1 (14)
29 SMITH, Alayna Ontario 6:16.62   1 (15)
30 SHUSTER, Maycee Rocky Mountain 6:18.34   1 (16)
SEASTRAND, Tatum Bishop Kelly DNS  
RUSSELL, Anastasia Timberline (Boise) DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts Note
1 FREEMAN, Katie Skyview5:44.07  
2 CLARKE, Emma Idaho Falls5:47.87  
3 ATKINSON, Sadee Idaho Falls5:48.89  
4 SALISBURY, Delaney Rocky Mountain5:51.67  
5 DELGADO, Sophia Timberline (Boise)5:53.45  
6 FELDMAN, Cheli Meridian (ID)5:54.88  
7 PLUM, Sydney Meridian (ID)5:56.58  
8 CLARK, Taylor Rocky Mountain5:56.95  
9 THOMPSON, Hope Timberline (Boise)5:57.87  
10 MCCAW, Ruby Meridian (ID)6:00.21  
11 GUSTAFUSON, Brooke Timberline (Boise)6:00.84  
12 MANTHIE, Alexis Timberline (Boise)6:05.33  
13 WIGOD, Lauren Rocky Mountain6:07.21  
14 GIRONDA, Hanarose Capital6:08.85  
15 SMITH, Alayna Ontario6:16.62  
16 SHUSTER, Maycee Rocky Mountain6:18.34  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts Note
1 LAJOCIES, Ashley Eagle5:12.91 10
2 THUESON, Aubrey Centennial5:16.38 8
3 HANSEN, Brittney Meridian (ID)5:23.35 6
4 HOLMBERG, Britta Eagle5:34.30 5
5 VASQUEZ, Cassandra Nampa5:34.81 4
6 GULDEN, Molly Timberline (Boise)5:35.50 3
7 BRITTON, Alyssa Eagle5:36.03 2
8 RICHARDSON, Emma Kuna5:36.36 1
9 RANIERI, Anna Bishop Kelly5:44.67  
10 COMBS, Hannah Columbia5:47.38  
11 WARREN, Amber Timberline (Boise)5:48.81  
12 REDETZKE, Natalie Kuna5:49.37  
13 BODINE, Rebecca Bishop Kelly5:50.25  
14 CASTANEDA, Julissa Vallivue6:01.51  
SEASTRAND, Tatum Bishop KellyDNS  
RUSSELL, Anastasia Timberline (Boise)DNS