PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIDWELL, Dakota | BINGHAM TC | 1:58.04 | 5 (1) |
2 | PAUL, Charles | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 1:58.63 | 5 (2) |
3 | GHIORSO, Anthony | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 1:58.87 | 5 (3) |
4 | STALLINGS, Zachary | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 2:00.09 | 4 (1) |
5 | FREEMAN, Calvin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:00.25 | 5 (4) |
6 | HAROLDSEN, Coen | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FA-HAROLDSEN | 2:00.49 | 4 (2) |
7 | OCEGUEDA, Anthony | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 2:00.52 | 5 (5) |
8 | WEISBERG, Henry | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 2:00.59 | 5 (6) |
9 | SPINDOLA, Kyler | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 2:02.03 | 5 (7) |
10 | STAMPER, Caleb | UNA-ID-BOISE-STAMPER | 2:02.56 | 5 (8) |
11 | LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 2:02.90 | 4 (3) |
12 | ADAMS, Ethan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 2:03.65 | 5 (9) |
13 | POLLOCK, Gavin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:04.11 | 4 (4) |
14 | SIWEK, Ashton | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:05.36 | 4 (5) |
15 | FORD, Chad | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:05.64 | 4 (6) |
16 | FULLER, Stuart | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:05.79 | 5 (10) |
17 | FRY, Jesse | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:06.76 | 3 (1) |
18 | TRAVELLER, Cache | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | 2:06.81 | 4 (7) |
19 | RODRIGUEZ, Luke | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:08.10 | 2 (1) |
20 | ANGEL, James | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:08.37 | 3 (2) |
21 | BALLANTYNE, Jett | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:08.55 | 4 (8) |
22 | RICHARDSON, Russell | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDSON | 2:08.59 | 3 (3) |
23 | MICK, Joshua | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:08.61 | 4 (9) |
24 | HARRIS, Zach | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:08.77 | 3 (4) |
25 | CHAN, James | HIGH GEAR T&F-CHAN | 2:08.91 | 2 (2) |
26 | REEVE, Tyler | LOGAN TC | 2:08.96 | 3 (5) |
27 | MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 2:10.43 | 4 (10) |
28 | RUE, Chris | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 2:10.74 | 3 (6) |
29 | BENINCASA, Nick | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:10.77 | 4 (11) |
30 | HIATT, Drew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:10.81 | 3 (7) |
31 | WADDELL, Kyler | CANYON TRACK CLUB | 2:11.48 | 2 (3) |
32 | TRAVELLER, Cooper | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | 2:11.98 | 3 (8) |
33 | TAFFE, Owen | CATC-CA | 2:12.06 | 3 (9) |
34 | RENE, Cole | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:12.28 | 4 (12) |
35 | ZAVALA, Antonio | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:12.83 | 2 (4) |
36 | ANDREAS, Nico | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:13.14 | 3 (10) |
37 | HARMS, McKay | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FALLS-HARMS | 2:13.28 | 4 (13) |
38 | MOORE, Henry | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:13.48 | 3 (11) |
39 | HOMER, Isaiah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:13.96 | 2 (5) |
40 | MILLS, Wyatt | UNA-ID-KUNA-MILLS | 2:14.88 | 2 (6) |
41 | SWANSON, Robie | UNA-ID-BOISE-SWANSON | 2:15.24 | 5 (11) |
42 | MAUPIN, Ben | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:15.25 | 1 (1) |
43 | GALLAGHER, Bryson | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:15.44 | 2 (7) |
44 | STITES, Lance | HIGH GEAR T&F-STITES | 2:15.71 | 3 (12) |
45 | RICHARDS, Karl | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDS | 2:15.98 | 1 (2) |
46 | LUJAN, Eder | UNA-NV-ELKO-LUJAN | 2:16.02 | 2 (8) |
47 | JORGENSEN, Ammon | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 2:16.30 | 2 (9) |
48 | BRANER, Ryan | LOGAN TC | 2:16.62 | 2 (10) |
49 | CARLSON, Cooper | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:16.63 | 2 (11) |
50 | STANDLEY, Max | CANYON TRACK CLUB | 2:17.21 | 2 (12) |
51 | WINKELMAN, Kyle | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:17.68 | 1 (3) |
52 | KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | 2:18.91 | 1 (4) |
53 | GORMAN, RJ | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:19.10 | 3 (13) |
54 | ZADAR, Nicholas | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:19.34 | 3 (14) |
55 | MARSALA, Maverick | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 2:20.28 | 3 (15) |
56 | BURK, Devin | UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-BURK | 2:22.11 | 1 (5) |
57 | COBABE, Luke | MERCURY TRACK OF UTAH | 2:23.24 | 1 (6) |
58 | RASMUSSEN, Alex | LOGAN TC | 2:23.95 | 1 (7) |
59 | BRICKEY, Kaden | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:25.11 | 1 (8) |
60 | BRUCH, Trevor | UNA-NV-ELKO-BRUCH | 2:31.19 | 1 (9) |
61 | LANEY, Aiden | LOGAN TC | 2:33.43 | 1 (10) |
62 | ROJAS, Jarom | UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-ROJAS | 2:33.84 | 1 (11) |
63 | ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | 2:37.18 | 1 (12) |
64 | BECKER, Paul | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:37.40 | 1 (13) |
65 | FREEMAN, Kolton | LOGAN TC | 2:52.32 | 1 (14) |
IBARRA, Freddy | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
ANDERSON, Gregory | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
WHITING, Braden | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
FREW, Jonathan | SHELLEY | DNS | ||
KEETCH, Austin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
LAMBERT, Ian | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
BRESSEL, Ian | LOGAN TC | DNS | ||
CONLEY, Treyson | REDMOND RAIDERS | DNS | ||
FREEMAN, Kalin | LOGAN TC | DNS | ||
MCRAE, Dallin | LOGAN TC | DNS | ||
ANAWALT, Isaac | LOGAN TC | DNS | ||
SANCHEZ, Isaac | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
GARZ, Tanner | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
MATAN, Siyad | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
BECKER, Paul | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | ||
WHITING, Braden | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
IBARRA, Freddy | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
RICHARDS, Karl | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDS | NT | ||
WINKELMAN, Kyle | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | ||
MAUPIN, Ben | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
ANDERSON, Gregory | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
COBABE, Luke | MERCURY TRACK OF UTAH | NT | ||
MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
BALLANTYNE, Jett | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
FORD, Chad | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
RENE, Cole | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
BENINCASA, Nick | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
TRAVELLER, Cache | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | NT | ||
FREW, Jonathan | SHELLEY | NT | ||
HARMS, McKay | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FALLS-HARMS | NT | ||
SANCHEZ, Isaac | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
HAROLDSEN, Coen | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FA-HAROLDSEN | NT | ||
STALLINGS, Zachary | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | NT | ||
RASMUSSEN, Alex | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
TRAVELLER, Cooper | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | NT | ||
RICHARDSON, Russell | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDSON | NT | ||
ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
REEVE, Tyler | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
STITES, Lance | HIGH GEAR T&F-STITES | NT | ||
GORMAN, RJ | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
ANGEL, James | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
FRY, Jesse | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | ||
HARRIS, Zach | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | ||
MOORE, Henry | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
ZADAR, Nicholas | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
HIATT, Drew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
LANEY, Aiden | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
FREEMAN, Kolton | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
BRUCH, Trevor | UNA-NV-ELKO-BRUCH | NT | ||
BURK, Devin | UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-BURK | NT | ||
SIWEK, Ashton | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | ||
ANAWALT, Isaac | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
MILLS, Wyatt | UNA-ID-KUNA-MILLS | NT | ||
BRANER, Ryan | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
BRESSEL, Ian | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
FREEMAN, Kalin | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
MCRAE, Dallin | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
STANDLEY, Max | CANYON TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
WADDELL, Kyler | CANYON TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
CONLEY, Treyson | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | ||
CHAN, James | HIGH GEAR T&F-CHAN | NT | ||
LUJAN, Eder | UNA-NV-ELKO-LUJAN | NT | ||
GALLAGHER, Bryson | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Luke | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | ||
ZAVALA, Antonio | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
CARLSON, Cooper | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
HOMER, Isaiah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
KEETCH, Austin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
LAMBERT, Ian | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUPIN, Ben | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:15.25 |
2 | RICHARDS, Karl | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDS | 2:15.98 |
3 | WINKELMAN, Kyle | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:17.68 |
4 | KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | 2:18.91 |
5 | BURK, Devin | UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-BURK | 2:22.11 |
6 | COBABE, Luke | MERCURY TRACK OF UTAH | 2:23.24 |
7 | RASMUSSEN, Alex | LOGAN TC | 2:23.95 |
8 | BRICKEY, Kaden | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:25.11 |
9 | BRUCH, Trevor | UNA-NV-ELKO-BRUCH | 2:31.19 |
10 | LANEY, Aiden | LOGAN TC | 2:33.43 |
11 | ROJAS, Jarom | UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-ROJAS | 2:33.84 |
12 | ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | 2:37.18 |
13 | BECKER, Paul | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:37.40 |
14 | FREEMAN, Kolton | LOGAN TC | 2:52.32 |
IBARRA, Freddy | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
ANDERSON, Gregory | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
WHITING, Braden | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | |
FREW, Jonathan | SHELLEY | DNS | |
BECKER, Paul | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | |
WHITING, Braden | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
IBARRA, Freddy | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
RICHARDS, Karl | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDS | NT | |
WINKELMAN, Kyle | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | |
MAUPIN, Ben | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
ANDERSON, Gregory | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
COBABE, Luke | MERCURY TRACK OF UTAH | NT | |
FREW, Jonathan | SHELLEY | NT | |
RASMUSSEN, Alex | LOGAN TC | NT | |
ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | NT | |
LANEY, Aiden | LOGAN TC | NT | |
FREEMAN, Kolton | LOGAN TC | NT | |
BRUCH, Trevor | UNA-NV-ELKO-BRUCH | NT | |
BURK, Devin | UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-BURK | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Luke | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:08.10 |
2 | CHAN, James | HIGH GEAR T&F-CHAN | 2:08.91 |
3 | WADDELL, Kyler | CANYON TRACK CLUB | 2:11.48 |
4 | ZAVALA, Antonio | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:12.83 |
5 | HOMER, Isaiah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:13.96 |
6 | MILLS, Wyatt | UNA-ID-KUNA-MILLS | 2:14.88 |
7 | GALLAGHER, Bryson | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:15.44 |
8 | LUJAN, Eder | UNA-NV-ELKO-LUJAN | 2:16.02 |
9 | JORGENSEN, Ammon | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 2:16.30 |
10 | BRANER, Ryan | LOGAN TC | 2:16.62 |
11 | CARLSON, Cooper | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:16.63 |
12 | STANDLEY, Max | CANYON TRACK CLUB | 2:17.21 |
KEETCH, Austin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | |
LAMBERT, Ian | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | |
BRESSEL, Ian | LOGAN TC | DNS | |
CONLEY, Treyson | REDMOND RAIDERS | DNS | |
FREEMAN, Kalin | LOGAN TC | DNS | |
MCRAE, Dallin | LOGAN TC | DNS | |
MILLS, Wyatt | UNA-ID-KUNA-MILLS | NT | |
BRANER, Ryan | LOGAN TC | NT | |
BRESSEL, Ian | LOGAN TC | NT | |
FREEMAN, Kalin | LOGAN TC | NT | |
MCRAE, Dallin | LOGAN TC | NT | |
STANDLEY, Max | CANYON TRACK CLUB | NT | |
WADDELL, Kyler | CANYON TRACK CLUB | NT | |
CONLEY, Treyson | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | |
CHAN, James | HIGH GEAR T&F-CHAN | NT | |
LUJAN, Eder | UNA-NV-ELKO-LUJAN | NT | |
GALLAGHER, Bryson | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | |
RODRIGUEZ, Luke | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | |
ZAVALA, Antonio | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
CARLSON, Cooper | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
HOMER, Isaiah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
KEETCH, Austin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
LAMBERT, Ian | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRY, Jesse | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:06.76 |
2 | ANGEL, James | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:08.37 |
3 | RICHARDSON, Russell | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDSON | 2:08.59 |
4 | HARRIS, Zach | PENDOLA PROJECT | 2:08.77 |
5 | REEVE, Tyler | LOGAN TC | 2:08.96 |
6 | RUE, Chris | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 2:10.74 |
7 | HIATT, Drew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:10.81 |
8 | TRAVELLER, Cooper | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | 2:11.98 |
9 | TAFFE, Owen | CATC-CA | 2:12.06 |
10 | ANDREAS, Nico | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:13.14 |
11 | MOORE, Henry | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:13.48 |
12 | STITES, Lance | HIGH GEAR T&F-STITES | 2:15.71 |
13 | GORMAN, RJ | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:19.10 |
14 | ZADAR, Nicholas | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:19.34 |
15 | MARSALA, Maverick | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 2:20.28 |
ANGEL, James | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | |
GARZ, Tanner | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | |
TRAVELLER, Cooper | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | NT | |
RICHARDSON, Russell | UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDSON | NT | |
REEVE, Tyler | LOGAN TC | NT | |
STITES, Lance | HIGH GEAR T&F-STITES | NT | |
GORMAN, RJ | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | |
ANAWALT, Isaac | LOGAN TC | DNS | |
FRY, Jesse | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | |
HARRIS, Zach | PENDOLA PROJECT | NT | |
MOORE, Henry | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
ZADAR, Nicholas | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
HIATT, Drew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
ANAWALT, Isaac | LOGAN TC | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STALLINGS, Zachary | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 2:00.09 |
2 | HAROLDSEN, Coen | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FA-HAROLDSEN | 2:00.49 |
3 | LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 2:02.90 |
4 | POLLOCK, Gavin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:04.11 |
5 | SIWEK, Ashton | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:05.36 |
6 | FORD, Chad | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:05.64 |
7 | TRAVELLER, Cache | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | 2:06.81 |
8 | BALLANTYNE, Jett | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:08.55 |
9 | MICK, Joshua | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:08.61 |
10 | MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 2:10.43 |
11 | BENINCASA, Nick | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:10.77 |
12 | RENE, Cole | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 2:12.28 |
13 | HARMS, McKay | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FALLS-HARMS | 2:13.28 |
SANCHEZ, Isaac | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
BALLANTYNE, Jett | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | |
FORD, Chad | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | |
RENE, Cole | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | |
BENINCASA, Nick | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | |
TRAVELLER, Cache | UNA-ID-TWIN_FAL-TRAVELLER | NT | |
HARMS, McKay | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FALLS-HARMS | NT | |
SANCHEZ, Isaac | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
HAROLDSEN, Coen | UNA-ID-IDAHO_FA-HAROLDSEN | NT | |
STALLINGS, Zachary | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | NT | |
SIWEK, Ashton | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIDWELL, Dakota | BINGHAM TC | 1:58.04 |
2 | PAUL, Charles | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 1:58.63 |
3 | GHIORSO, Anthony | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 1:58.87 |
4 | FREEMAN, Calvin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 2:00.25 |
5 | OCEGUEDA, Anthony | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 2:00.52 |
6 | WEISBERG, Henry | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 2:00.59 |
7 | SPINDOLA, Kyler | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 2:02.03 |
8 | STAMPER, Caleb | UNA-ID-BOISE-STAMPER | 2:02.56 |
9 | ADAMS, Ethan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 2:03.65 |
10 | FULLER, Stuart | LODI TRACK CLUB | 2:05.79 |
11 | SWANSON, Robie | UNA-ID-BOISE-SWANSON | 2:15.24 |
MATAN, Siyad | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS |