PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDY, Caleb | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 22.16 | 18 (1) |
2 | DANIEL, Reiker | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 22.21 | 19 (1) |
3 | CARPENTER, Josiah | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 22.30 | 19 (2) |
4 | DURFEE, Brayden | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 22.46 | 19 (3) |
5 | WIDMAR, Bobby | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 22.75 | 18 (2) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Quinn | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 22.79 | 15 (1) |
7 | BROWN, Adam | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 22.83 | 16 (1) |
8 | KENNEDY, Ryan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 23.02 | 17 (1) |
9 | FOREHAND, Khalil | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 23.04 | 18 (3) |
10 | EBERT, Erik | LODI TRACK CLUB | 23.21 | 17 (2) |
11 | KAUFUSI, Nathan | UNA-UT-WEST_POINT-KAUFUSI | 23.22 | 16 (2) |
12 | JOHNSON, Kelton | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.24 | 10 (1) |
13 | LAW, Isaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.29 | 15 (2) |
14 | GAUTHIER, Joseph | HIGH GEAR T&F-GAUTHIER | 23.34 | 9 (1) |
15 | HILL, Josh | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 23.38 | 12 (1) |
16 | TYLER, Condensa | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.43 | 17 (3) |
17 | GRAY, Alijah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 23.48 | 17 (4) |
18 | AYERS, Alex | UNA-ID-COEUR_D_ALEN-AYERS | 23.51 | 8 (1) |
19 | TIDWELL, Dakota | BINGHAM TC | 23.54 | 14 (1) |
20 | BAIRD, Landon | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.56 | 14 (2) |
21 | BOPARAI, Sahib | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.57 | 8 (2) |
22 | LAW, Masaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.63 | 12 (2) |
23 | HEATHCOCK, Jordan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 23.67 | 12 (3) |
24 | ANDERL, Sawyer | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.68 | 12 (4) |
25 | PASQUEL, Mason | LODI TRACK CLUB | 23.71 | 9 (2) |
25 | WHITE, Jade | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.71 | 13 (1) |
27 | KAMALU, Caleb | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.72 | 8 (3) |
27 | TAYLOR, Cory | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 23.72 | 13 (2) |
29 | CLARK, Dustin | RISE TRACK CLUB | 23.75 | 14 (3) |
30 | STRINGHAM, Riley | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.79 | 10 (2) |
31 | VISKOVICH, Nathan | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 23.82 | 10 (3) |
32 | BRACKEN, Carter | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 23.91 | 16 (3) |
33 | PRONESTI, Evan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 23.94 | 15 (3) |
34 | BARRUS, Jaymon | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 23.96 | 15 (4) |
35 | FURLOTT, Jacob | UNA-ID-HOMEDALE-ANKENY | 24.15 | 14 (4) |
36 | LINDER, Kade | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 24.16 | 3 (1) |
37 | PIKE, Andy | CATC-CA | 24.23 | 10 (4) |
38 | DRAPER, Alex | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 24.24 | 9 (3) |
39 | KENNEDY, Spencer | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 24.26 | 14 (5) |
40 | MILES, Israel | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 24.31 | 13 (3) |
41 | DELAVELLA, Audie | RISE TRACK CLUB | 24.36 | 11 (1) |
42 | SPINDOLA, Kyler | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 24.39 | 11 (2) |
43 | CHALLENGER, Matt | CATC-CA | 24.53 | 12 (5) |
44 | BA, Andrew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 24.54 | 11 (3) |
45 | PINE, logan | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 24.63 | 6 (1) |
46 | STEVENS, TJ | UNA-NV-ELKO-STEVENS | 24.67 | 6 (2) |
47 | ANDERSON, Jake | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 24.74 | 10 (5) |
48 | MERCADO, Alexis | HERMISTON TC | 24.76 | 16 (4) |
49 | LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 24.87 | 11 (4) |
50 | FOSTER, Henry | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 24.91 | 12 (6) |
51 | HEMSERI, Jack | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 25.00 | 7 (1) |
52 | ROHRMAN, Tyler | HERMISTON TC | 25.02 | 6 (3) |
53 | AWAKOAIYE, Khukheper | CATC-CA | 25.07 | 8 (4) |
54 | CRUMP, Kobe | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 25.08 | 5 (1) |
55 | MYLES, Eddy | SOUTH BAY TC | 25.09 | 4 (1) |
56 | MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.19 | 8 (5) |
57 | ADAMS, Bryce | CANYON TRACK CLUB | 25.20 | 9 (4) |
58 | BAYFORD, Chris | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.22 | 6 (4) |
59 | GIL-BAUTE, Roland | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.25 | 9 (5) |
60 | TOY, Cameron | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 25.31 | 13 (4) |
61 | SLADE, Tyler | HIGH GEAR T&F-SLADE | 25.32 | 6 (5) |
61 | ALVAREZ, Christian | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 25.32 | 7 (2) |
63 | IGUBAN, Gabriel | UNA-NV-ELKO-IGUBAN | 25.68 | 7 (3) |
64 | MORRISON, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 25.77 | 5 (2) |
65 | KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | 25.82 | 4 (2) |
66 | HALE, Jalen | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.92 | 9 (6) |
67 | TURNBULL, Chase | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 25.99 | 5 (3) |
67 | O'FARRELL, Tanner | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 25.99 | 7 (4) |
69 | ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | 26.18 | 5 (4) |
70 | NORMAND, Jack | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 26.34 | 3 (2) |
71 | ATENCIO, Jaycob | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 26.41 | 3 (3) |
72 | REED, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 26.53 | 3 (4) |
73 | FLORES, Alejandro | SOUTH BAY TC | 26.54 | 2 (1) |
74 | DAYTON, Gabe | LOGAN TC | 26.78 | 3 (5) |
75 | DE LA CRUZ, Dan | WOOD RIVER TC | 26.81 | 3 (6) |
76 | WILLIE, Grant | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 26.90 | 1 (1) |
77 | WALDO, Blake | REDMOND RAIDERS | 26.93 | 4 (3) |
78 | LONG, Devon | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 27.09 | 2 (2) |
79 | RIZZO, Anthony | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 27.15 | 4 (4) |
80 | MORALES, Nelson | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 27.41 | 1 (2) |
81 | RIZZO, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 28.05 | 4 (5) |
82 | MOYES, Aidan | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 28.32 | 1 (3) |
83 | BIONDI, Brennan | REDMOND RAIDERS | 29.45 | 1 (4) |
84 | YALLICO, Jhonatan | WOOD RIVER TC | 30.14 | 2 (3) |
85 | ZIEBA, Jeremy | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 30.86 | 1 (5) |
LANE, Austin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 23.01 | ||
REMMER, Broc | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
SANDOVAL, Arturo | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
MCBRIDE, Derek | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
SIMMONS, Damon | LOGAN TC | DNS | ||
ADAMS, Ethan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | DNS | ||
HEMINGWAY, Magnus | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
BRASBY, Kendrick | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | DNS | ||
GARCIA, Felix | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
OLSON, Jayden | UNA-ID-CHALLIS-OLSON | DNS | ||
SPIVACK, Michael | RAILCITY STRIDERS | DNS | ||
FERREL, Robert | RAILCITY STRIDERS | DNS | ||
ARENAS, Ismael | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
HERNANDEZ, Ryder | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
SALISBURY, Sean | LOGAN TC | DNS | ||
KUEHL, Carter | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | ||
GALVEZ, Jossue | HERMISTON TC | DNS | ||
FOLEY, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | DNS | ||
BRANDS, Ethan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | DNS | ||
BAYFORD, Chris | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
STEVENS, TJ | UNA-NV-ELKO-STEVENS | NT | ||
ROHRMAN, Tyler | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
SIMMONS, Damon | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
SLADE, Tyler | HIGH GEAR T&F-SLADE | NT | ||
MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
PINE, logan | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT | ||
REED, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
FLORES, Alejandro | SOUTH BAY TC | NT | ||
AWAKOAIYE, Khukheper | CATC-CA | NT | ||
ANDERL, Sawyer | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | ||
SALISBURY, Sean | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
LAW, Masaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT | ||
HEATHCOCK, Jordan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
KAMALU, Caleb | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | ||
ATENCIO, Jaycob | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
SPIVACK, Michael | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT | ||
AYERS, Alex | UNA-ID-COEUR_D_ALEN-AYERS | NT | ||
JOHNSON, Kelton | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | ||
DAYTON, Gabe | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
NORMAND, Jack | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
BOPARAI, Sahib | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT | ||
FOSTER, Henry | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
DE LA CRUZ, Dan | WOOD RIVER TC | NT | ||
TURNBULL, Chase | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
HERNANDEZ, Ryder | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
HILL, Josh | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | ||
CRUMP, Kobe | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
MORRISON, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
LINDER, Kade | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
BAIRD, Landon | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | ||
REMMER, Broc | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
SANDOVAL, Arturo | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
GAUTHIER, Joseph | HIGH GEAR T&F-GAUTHIER | NT | ||
ADAMS, Bryce | CANYON TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
GIL-BAUTE, Roland | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
HALE, Jalen | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
PIKE, Andy | CATC-CA | NT | ||
ANDERSON, Jake | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
FERREL, Robert | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT | ||
MCBRIDE, Derek | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
TAYLOR, Cory | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
WHITE, Jade | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | ||
TOY, Cameron | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
VISKOVICH, Nathan | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
WIDMAR, Bobby | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT | ||
BRANDS, Ethan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
FOREHAND, Khalil | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
HARDY, Caleb | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
STRINGHAM, Riley | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | ||
ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | NT | ||
ALVAREZ, Christian | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | NT | ||
IGUBAN, Gabriel | UNA-NV-ELKO-IGUBAN | NT | ||
OLSON, Jayden | UNA-ID-CHALLIS-OLSON | NT | ||
O'FARRELL, Tanner | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
GARCIA, Felix | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
HEMSERI, Jack | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
BRASBY, Kendrick | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
MYLES, Eddy | SOUTH BAY TC | NT | ||
KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | ||
WALDO, Blake | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | ||
ARENAS, Ismael | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
RIZZO, Anthony | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
RIZZO, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
FURLOTT, Jacob | UNA-ID-HOMEDALE-ANKENY | NT | ||
BRACKEN, Carter | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
BROWN, Adam | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
KAUFUSI, Nathan | UNA-UT-WEST_POINT-KAUFUSI | NT | ||
MERCADO, Alexis | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
YALLICO, Jhonatan | WOOD RIVER TC | NT | ||
KENNEDY, Spencer | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
MORALES, Nelson | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
BIONDI, Brennan | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | ||
MOYES, Aidan | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
GALVEZ, Jossue | HERMISTON TC | NT | ||
WILLIE, Grant | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
CLARK, Dustin | RISE TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
PASQUEL, Mason | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
DELAVELLA, Audie | RISE TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
ADAMS, Ethan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | ||
LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | ||
BA, Andrew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
HEMINGWAY, Magnus | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
SPINDOLA, Kyler | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
EBERT, Erik | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
KENNEDY, Ryan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | ||
GRAY, Alijah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | ||
TYLER, Condensa | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT | ||
MILES, Israel | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | ||
PRONESTI, Evan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | ||
WILLIAMS, Quinn | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | ||
LAW, Isaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT | ||
BARRUS, Jaymon | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | ||
FOLEY, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIE, Grant | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 26.90 |
2 | MORALES, Nelson | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 27.41 |
3 | MOYES, Aidan | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 28.32 |
4 | BIONDI, Brennan | REDMOND RAIDERS | 29.45 |
5 | ZIEBA, Jeremy | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 30.86 |
GALVEZ, Jossue | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
MORALES, Nelson | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
BIONDI, Brennan | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | |
MOYES, Aidan | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
GALVEZ, Jossue | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
WILLIE, Grant | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORES, Alejandro | SOUTH BAY TC | 26.54 |
2 | LONG, Devon | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 27.09 |
3 | YALLICO, Jhonatan | WOOD RIVER TC | 30.14 |
REMMER, Broc | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
SANDOVAL, Arturo | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
MCBRIDE, Derek | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
FLORES, Alejandro | SOUTH BAY TC | NT | |
REMMER, Broc | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
SANDOVAL, Arturo | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
MCBRIDE, Derek | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
YALLICO, Jhonatan | WOOD RIVER TC | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDER, Kade | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 24.16 |
2 | NORMAND, Jack | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 26.34 |
3 | ATENCIO, Jaycob | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 26.41 |
4 | REED, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 26.53 |
5 | DAYTON, Gabe | LOGAN TC | 26.78 |
6 | DE LA CRUZ, Dan | WOOD RIVER TC | 26.81 |
REED, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
ATENCIO, Jaycob | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
DAYTON, Gabe | LOGAN TC | NT | |
NORMAND, Jack | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | |
DE LA CRUZ, Dan | WOOD RIVER TC | NT | |
LINDER, Kade | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYLES, Eddy | SOUTH BAY TC | 25.09 |
2 | KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | 25.82 |
3 | WALDO, Blake | REDMOND RAIDERS | 26.93 |
4 | RIZZO, Anthony | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 27.15 |
5 | RIZZO, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 28.05 |
ARENAS, Ismael | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
MYLES, Eddy | SOUTH BAY TC | NT | |
KETTLE, Justin | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | |
WALDO, Blake | REDMOND RAIDERS | NT | |
ARENAS, Ismael | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
RIZZO, Anthony | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
RIZZO, Thomas | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUMP, Kobe | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 25.08 |
2 | MORRISON, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 25.77 |
3 | TURNBULL, Chase | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 25.99 |
4 | ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | 26.18 |
BRASBY, Kendrick | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | DNS | |
HERNANDEZ, Ryder | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | |
TURNBULL, Chase | MONDO TRACK CLUB | NT | |
HERNANDEZ, Ryder | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
CRUMP, Kobe | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
MORRISON, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
ORTON, Nathan | LOGAN TC | NT | |
BRASBY, Kendrick | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PINE, logan | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 24.63 |
2 | STEVENS, TJ | UNA-NV-ELKO-STEVENS | 24.67 |
3 | ROHRMAN, Tyler | HERMISTON TC | 25.02 |
4 | BAYFORD, Chris | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.22 |
5 | SLADE, Tyler | HIGH GEAR T&F-SLADE | 25.32 |
SIMMONS, Damon | LOGAN TC | DNS | |
BAYFORD, Chris | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
STEVENS, TJ | UNA-NV-ELKO-STEVENS | NT | |
ROHRMAN, Tyler | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
SIMMONS, Damon | LOGAN TC | NT | |
SLADE, Tyler | HIGH GEAR T&F-SLADE | NT | |
PINE, logan | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEMSERI, Jack | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 25.00 |
2 | ALVAREZ, Christian | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | 25.32 |
3 | IGUBAN, Gabriel | UNA-NV-ELKO-IGUBAN | 25.68 |
4 | O'FARRELL, Tanner | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 25.99 |
GARCIA, Felix | HERMISTON TC | DNS | |
OLSON, Jayden | UNA-ID-CHALLIS-OLSON | DNS | |
ALVAREZ, Christian | NEVADA EXPERIENCE | NT | |
IGUBAN, Gabriel | UNA-NV-ELKO-IGUBAN | NT | |
OLSON, Jayden | UNA-ID-CHALLIS-OLSON | NT | |
O'FARRELL, Tanner | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
GARCIA, Felix | HERMISTON TC | NT | |
HEMSERI, Jack | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYERS, Alex | UNA-ID-COEUR_D_ALEN-AYERS | 23.51 |
2 | BOPARAI, Sahib | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.57 |
3 | KAMALU, Caleb | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.72 |
4 | AWAKOAIYE, Khukheper | CATC-CA | 25.07 |
5 | MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.19 |
SALISBURY, Sean | LOGAN TC | DNS | |
MACPHEARSON, Sean | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
AWAKOAIYE, Khukheper | CATC-CA | NT | |
SALISBURY, Sean | LOGAN TC | NT | |
KAMALU, Caleb | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | |
AYERS, Alex | UNA-ID-COEUR_D_ALEN-AYERS | NT | |
BOPARAI, Sahib | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER, Joseph | HIGH GEAR T&F-GAUTHIER | 23.34 |
2 | PASQUEL, Mason | LODI TRACK CLUB | 23.71 |
3 | DRAPER, Alex | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 24.24 |
4 | ADAMS, Bryce | CANYON TRACK CLUB | 25.20 |
5 | GIL-BAUTE, Roland | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.25 |
6 | HALE, Jalen | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 25.92 |
GIL-BAUTE, Roland | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
ADAMS, Bryce | CANYON TRACK CLUB | NT | |
GAUTHIER, Joseph | HIGH GEAR T&F-GAUTHIER | NT | |
HALE, Jalen | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
PASQUEL, Mason | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Kelton | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.24 |
2 | STRINGHAM, Riley | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.79 |
3 | VISKOVICH, Nathan | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 23.82 |
4 | PIKE, Andy | CATC-CA | 24.23 |
5 | ANDERSON, Jake | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 24.74 |
SPIVACK, Michael | RAILCITY STRIDERS | DNS | |
SPIVACK, Michael | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT | |
JOHNSON, Kelton | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | |
PIKE, Andy | CATC-CA | NT | |
ANDERSON, Jake | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
VISKOVICH, Nathan | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT | |
STRINGHAM, Riley | DAVIS TC-UT | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAVELLA, Audie | RISE TRACK CLUB | 24.36 |
2 | SPINDOLA, Kyler | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 24.39 |
3 | BA, Andrew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 24.54 |
4 | LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 24.87 |
ADAMS, Ethan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | DNS | |
HEMINGWAY, Magnus | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | |
DELAVELLA, Audie | RISE TRACK CLUB | NT | |
ADAMS, Ethan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | |
LOUPE, Scott | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | |
BA, Andrew | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
HEMINGWAY, Magnus | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
SPINDOLA, Kyler | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, Josh | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 23.38 |
2 | LAW, Masaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.63 |
3 | HEATHCOCK, Jordan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 23.67 |
4 | ANDERL, Sawyer | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.68 |
5 | CHALLENGER, Matt | CATC-CA | 24.53 |
6 | FOSTER, Henry | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 24.91 |
HEATHCOCK, Jordan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
LAW, Masaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT | |
ANDERL, Sawyer | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | |
FOSTER, Henry | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
HILL, Josh | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Jade | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.71 |
2 | TAYLOR, Cory | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 23.72 |
3 | MILES, Israel | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 24.31 |
4 | TOY, Cameron | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 25.31 |
FERREL, Robert | RAILCITY STRIDERS | DNS | |
FERREL, Robert | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT | |
TAYLOR, Cory | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
WHITE, Jade | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | |
TOY, Cameron | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT | |
MILES, Israel | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIDWELL, Dakota | BINGHAM TC | 23.54 |
2 | BAIRD, Landon | DAVIS TC-UT | 23.56 |
3 | CLARK, Dustin | RISE TRACK CLUB | 23.75 |
4 | FURLOTT, Jacob | UNA-ID-HOMEDALE-ANKENY | 24.15 |
5 | KENNEDY, Spencer | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | 24.26 |
KENNEDY, Spencer | HERITAGE TRACK CLUB | NT | |
FURLOTT, Jacob | UNA-ID-HOMEDALE-ANKENY | NT | |
BAIRD, Landon | DAVIS TC-UT | NT | |
CLARK, Dustin | RISE TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Quinn | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 22.79 |
2 | LAW, Isaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.29 |
3 | PRONESTI, Evan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 23.94 |
4 | BARRUS, Jaymon | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 23.96 |
FOLEY, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | DNS | |
PRONESTI, Evan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | |
WILLIAMS, Quinn | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | |
LAW, Isaki | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT | |
BARRUS, Jaymon | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
FOLEY, Cameron | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Adam | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 22.83 |
2 | KAUFUSI, Nathan | UNA-UT-WEST_POINT-KAUFUSI | 23.22 |
3 | BRACKEN, Carter | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 23.91 |
4 | MERCADO, Alexis | HERMISTON TC | 24.76 |
KUEHL, Carter | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | DNS | |
BRACKEN, Carter | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | NT | |
BROWN, Adam | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
KAUFUSI, Nathan | UNA-UT-WEST_POINT-KAUFUSI | NT | |
MERCADO, Alexis | HERMISTON TC | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KENNEDY, Ryan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | 23.02 |
2 | EBERT, Erik | LODI TRACK CLUB | 23.21 |
3 | TYLER, Condensa | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | 23.43 |
4 | GRAY, Alijah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 23.48 |
EBERT, Erik | LODI TRACK CLUB | NT | |
KENNEDY, Ryan | ORANGE COUNTY HEAT | NT | |
GRAY, Alijah | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | NT | |
TYLER, Condensa | SOUTH BAY EXPRESS | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDY, Caleb | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 22.16 |
2 | WIDMAR, Bobby | RAILCITY STRIDERS | 22.75 |
3 | FOREHAND, Khalil | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | 23.04 |
BRANDS, Ethan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | DNS | |
WIDMAR, Bobby | RAILCITY STRIDERS | NT | |
BRANDS, Ethan | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
FOREHAND, Khalil | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT | |
HARDY, Caleb | IDAHO DASH TRACK CLUB | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
LANE, Austin | YMCA TEAM IDAHO | 23.01 | |
1 | DANIEL, Reiker | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 22.21 |
2 | CARPENTER, Josiah | STEP UR GAME UP TRACK CLU | 22.30 |
3 | DURFEE, Brayden | MONDO TRACK CLUB | 22.46 |