#12 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
SIMS, Jaden |
Eagle |
11.69 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
FLINT, Mitch |
Columbia |
11.84 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
LARSEN, Brennan |
Eagle |
11.89 |
5.5 |
1 (3) |
3 |
TRAN, Adam |
Columbia |
11.89 |
5.5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
PUGMIRE, Joshua |
Eagle |
12.03 |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
RUMSEY, Josh |
Kuna |
12.04 |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
COBB, Caden |
Kuna |
12.09 |
1.5 |
1 (6) |
7 |
JOHNSON, Braden |
Eagle |
12.09 |
1.5 |
2 (2) |
9 |
EDWARDS, Drew |
Eagle |
12.12 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
RAYGOZA, Zimri |
Columbia |
12.20 |
|
1 (8) |
11 |
BAKER, Charles |
Eagle |
12.38 |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
OWENS, Liam |
Eagle |
12.40 |
|
4 (1) |
13 |
KIBLER, Jacob |
Meridian |
12.43 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
FARRIS, Bo |
Columbia |
12.43 |
|
3 (1) |
15 |
WEISS, Stefan |
Columbia |
12.48 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
YOUNG, Devon |
Eagle |
12.49 |
|
3 (2) |
17 |
ROBARGE, Riley |
Eagle |
12.50 |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
CHRISTENSEN, Jarett |
Kuna |
12.52 |
|
2 (6) |
18 |
BREMER, Evan |
Meridian |
12.52 |
|
4 (2) |
20 |
LYONS, Michael |
Columbia |
12.59 |
|
2 (7) |
21 |
COX, Bret |
Kuna |
12.61 |
|
5 (1) |
22 |
MILLER, Jerome |
Kuna |
12.64 |
|
5 (2) |
23 |
WOODWORD, Christian |
Eagle |
12.67 |
|
7 (1) |
24 |
LAVIN, Ian |
Eagle |
12.73 |
|
5 (3) |
25 |
HUGHES, Tanner |
Columbia |
12.80 |
|
6 (1) |
26 |
JONES, Auston |
Eagle |
12.84 |
|
6 (2) |
27 |
RICE, Levi |
Kuna |
12.88 |
|
2 (8) |
28 |
JOHNSON, Jacob |
Eagle |
12.89 |
|
8 (1) |
29 |
WEIBLE, Gabe |
Eagle |
12.96 |
|
7 (2) |
30 |
ELLIS, Jeremiah |
Meridian |
12.99 |
|
5 (4) |
30 |
APPLE, Cory |
Columbia |
12.99 |
|
10 (1) |
32 |
SANDERS, Isaiah |
Kuna |
13.01 |
|
6 (3) |
32 |
BUCHHOLZ, Tyler |
Columbia |
13.01 |
|
6 (3) |
34 |
FLORES, Anthony |
Columbia |
13.06 |
|
10 (2) |
35 |
PICKENS, Gavin |
Eagle |
13.11 |
|
7 (3) |
36 |
LATHAM, Mason |
Kuna |
13.15 |
|
5 (5) |
36 |
CRACE, Issac |
Columbia |
13.15 |
|
6 (5) |
38 |
SEGURA, Lorenzo |
Columbia |
13.17 |
|
7 (4) |
39 |
DANIEL, Austin |
Meridian |
13.18 |
|
7 (5) |
40 |
MACKEY, Mason |
Eagle |
13.25 |
|
6 (6) |
41 |
BRETTING, Blake |
Meridian |
13.31 |
|
8 (2) |
42 |
BREMER, Tyler |
Meridian |
13.44 |
|
8 (3) |
43 |
LONGSDON, Jaksen |
Eagle |
13.45 |
|
8 (4) |
44 |
WILHITE, Luke |
Eagle |
13.55 |
|
8 (5) |
45 |
KJELDSEN, Jonas |
Eagle |
13.69 |
|
7 (6) |
45 |
FUGINA, Sean |
Eagle |
13.69 |
|
9 (1) |
45 |
CLARK, Chandler |
Columbia |
13.69 |
|
10 (3) |
48 |
FLAKE, Preston |
Eagle |
13.70 |
|
9 (2) |
49 |
RIGDON, Wyatt |
Meridian |
13.83 |
|
8 (6) |
50 |
SIMMONS, Jack |
Eagle |
13.86 |
|
9 (3) |
51 |
KOFOED, Nathan |
Eagle |
13.88 |
|
11 (1) |
52 |
CHRISTENSEN, Dallas |
Eagle |
14.32 |
|
9 (4) |
53 |
BIRKINBINE, Bryce |
Kuna |
14.36 |
|
9 (5) |
54 |
PINDER, Derek |
Eagle |
14.55 |
|
10 (4) |
55 |
NICHOLSON, Payton |
Eagle |
14.82 |
|
10 (5) |
56 |
FLAKE, Wesley |
Eagle |
15.13 |
|
10 (6) |
57 |
REYNOLDS, Hayden |
Eagle |
15.38 |
|
10 (7) |
|
EUSTERMANN, Griffin |
Eagle |
DNS |
|
|
|
SPOONER, Brayden |
Meridian |
DNS |
|
|
|
MILLER, Shane |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
KINGSBURY, Jaxon |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
REESE, Tony |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
SHAW, Parker |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
EDWARDS, Jonathan |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
TRIPP, Nate |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
CRAIG, Bryce |
Meridian |
DNS |
|
|
|
DOERING, Andrew |
Eagle |
DNS |
|
|
|
TURNER, Dakota |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
FARRIS, Mason |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
ERICKSON, Nathen |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
NEWBERRY, Jayden |
Meridian |
DNS |
|
|
|
MEDERIOS, Trevor |
Meridian |
DNS |
|
|
|
FISHER, Jacob |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
GREGORY, Vaughndavid |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
GRIGG, Lucas |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
HANSEN, Andrew |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
ASHLEY, Canyon |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
WITT, Tristan |
Meridian |
DNS |
|
|
|
GARNER, Dallin |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
BIRD, James |
Meridian |
DNS |
|
|
|
CAPSER, Derek |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
NIELSEN, Ryan |
Eagle |
DNS |
|
|
|
TIMMONS, Tyler |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
PONCE, Triston |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SIMS, Jaden |
Eagle | 11.69 |
10 |
2 |
FLINT, Mitch |
Columbia | 11.84 |
8 |
3 |
LARSEN, Brennan |
Eagle | 11.89 |
5.5 |
3 |
TRAN, Adam |
Columbia | 11.89 |
5.5 |
5 |
RUMSEY, Josh |
Kuna | 12.04 |
3 |
6 |
COBB, Caden |
Kuna | 12.09 |
1.5 |
7 |
EDWARDS, Drew |
Eagle | 12.12 |
|
8 |
RAYGOZA, Zimri |
Columbia | 12.20 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
PUGMIRE, Joshua |
Eagle | 12.03 |
4 |
2 |
JOHNSON, Braden |
Eagle | 12.09 |
1.5 |
3 |
BAKER, Charles |
Eagle | 12.38 |
|
4 |
KIBLER, Jacob |
Meridian | 12.43 |
|
5 |
WEISS, Stefan |
Columbia | 12.48 |
|
6 |
CHRISTENSEN, Jarett |
Kuna | 12.52 |
|
7 |
LYONS, Michael |
Columbia | 12.59 |
|
8 |
RICE, Levi |
Kuna | 12.88 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FARRIS, Bo |
Columbia | 12.43 |
|
2 |
YOUNG, Devon |
Eagle | 12.49 |
|
3 |
ROBARGE, Riley |
Eagle | 12.50 |
|
|
EUSTERMANN, Griffin |
Eagle | DNS |
|
|
SPOONER, Brayden |
Meridian | DNS |
|
|
MILLER, Shane |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
KINGSBURY, Jaxon |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
REESE, Tony |
Columbia | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
OWENS, Liam |
Eagle | 12.40 |
|
2 |
BREMER, Evan |
Meridian | 12.52 |
|
|
SHAW, Parker |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
EDWARDS, Jonathan |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
TRIPP, Nate |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
CRAIG, Bryce |
Meridian | DNS |
|
|
DOERING, Andrew |
Eagle | DNS |
|
|
TURNER, Dakota |
Kuna | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
COX, Bret |
Kuna | 12.61 |
|
2 |
MILLER, Jerome |
Kuna | 12.64 |
|
3 |
LAVIN, Ian |
Eagle | 12.73 |
|
4 |
ELLIS, Jeremiah |
Meridian | 12.99 |
|
5 |
LATHAM, Mason |
Kuna | 13.15 |
|
|
FARRIS, Mason |
Columbia | DNS |
|
|
ERICKSON, Nathen |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
NEWBERRY, Jayden |
Meridian | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HUGHES, Tanner |
Columbia | 12.80 |
|
2 |
JONES, Auston |
Eagle | 12.84 |
|
3 |
SANDERS, Isaiah |
Kuna | 13.01 |
|
3 |
BUCHHOLZ, Tyler |
Columbia | 13.01 |
|
5 |
CRACE, Issac |
Columbia | 13.15 |
|
6 |
MACKEY, Mason |
Eagle | 13.25 |
|
|
MEDERIOS, Trevor |
Meridian | DNS |
|
|
FISHER, Jacob |
Kuna | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
WOODWORD, Christian |
Eagle | 12.67 |
|
2 |
WEIBLE, Gabe |
Eagle | 12.96 |
|
3 |
PICKENS, Gavin |
Eagle | 13.11 |
|
4 |
SEGURA, Lorenzo |
Columbia | 13.17 |
|
5 |
DANIEL, Austin |
Meridian | 13.18 |
|
6 |
KJELDSEN, Jonas |
Eagle | 13.69 |
|
|
GREGORY, Vaughndavid |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
GRIGG, Lucas |
Kuna | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 8
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
JOHNSON, Jacob |
Eagle | 12.89 |
|
2 |
BRETTING, Blake |
Meridian | 13.31 |
|
3 |
BREMER, Tyler |
Meridian | 13.44 |
|
4 |
LONGSDON, Jaksen |
Eagle | 13.45 |
|
5 |
WILHITE, Luke |
Eagle | 13.55 |
|
6 |
RIGDON, Wyatt |
Meridian | 13.83 |
|
|
HANSEN, Andrew |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
ASHLEY, Canyon |
Kuna | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 9
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FUGINA, Sean |
Eagle | 13.69 |
|
2 |
FLAKE, Preston |
Eagle | 13.70 |
|
3 |
SIMMONS, Jack |
Eagle | 13.86 |
|
4 |
CHRISTENSEN, Dallas |
Eagle | 14.32 |
|
5 |
BIRKINBINE, Bryce |
Kuna | 14.36 |
|
|
WITT, Tristan |
Meridian | DNS |
|
|
GARNER, Dallin |
Columbia | DNS |
|
|
BIRD, James |
Meridian | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 10
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
APPLE, Cory |
Columbia | 12.99 |
|
2 |
FLORES, Anthony |
Columbia | 13.06 |
|
3 |
CLARK, Chandler |
Columbia | 13.69 |
|
4 |
PINDER, Derek |
Eagle | 14.55 |
|
5 |
NICHOLSON, Payton |
Eagle | 14.82 |
|
6 |
FLAKE, Wesley |
Eagle | 15.13 |
|
7 |
REYNOLDS, Hayden |
Eagle | 15.38 |
|
|
CAPSER, Derek |
Columbia | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 11
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
KOFOED, Nathan |
Eagle | 13.88 |
|
|
NIELSEN, Ryan |
Eagle | DNS |
|
|
TIMMONS, Tyler |
Columbia | DNS |
|
|
PONCE, Triston |
Columbia | DNS |
|