#11 Girls 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
PEERY, Annika |
Eagle |
13.37 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
KIDD, Autumn |
Kuna |
13.44 |
8 |
7 (1) |
3 |
HOLLOMAN, Meghan |
Kuna |
13.52 |
6 |
7 (2) |
4 |
TEATER, Kennidy |
Kuna |
13.53 |
4.5 |
8 (1) |
6 |
PETERS, Ramsay |
Eagle |
13.58 |
3 |
1 (2) |
7 |
FREDRICKSON, Haylee |
Columbia |
13.86 |
2 |
1 (3) |
8 |
WALL, Alyssa |
Meridian |
13.99 |
1 |
1 (4) |
9 |
SAVAGE, Tori |
Kuna |
14.03 |
|
2 (1) |
10 |
REESE, Brecklyn |
Eagle |
14.08 |
|
3 (1) |
11 |
HARPER, Cally |
Columbia |
14.10 |
|
2 (2) |
12 |
JOHNSON, Brooklynn |
Meridian |
14.11 |
|
1 (5) |
13 |
WILLIAMSON, Maddie |
Eagle |
14.20 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
GARDNER, Bille |
Eagle |
14.23 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
HINDS, Madison |
Eagle |
14.29 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
MCCAULEY, Savanna |
Eagle |
14.31 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
KING, Emily |
Meridian |
14.31 |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
CALL, Lauren |
Columbia |
14.33 |
|
1 (6) |
19 |
CHATLIN, Makena |
Eagle |
14.45 |
|
2 (7) |
20 |
TWYMAN, Corinne |
Meridian |
14.59 |
|
4 (1) |
21 |
EARL, Rebecca |
Eagle |
14.60 |
|
6 (1) |
22 |
EVANS, Hailee |
Kuna |
14.71 |
|
4 (2) |
23 |
HILL, Haylee |
Eagle |
14.78 |
|
5 (1) |
24 |
LOGSDON, Alyvia |
Eagle |
14.79 |
|
4 (3) |
25 |
RAMOS, Jasmine |
Kuna |
14.81 |
|
3 (3) |
26 |
DRISKEL, Rachael |
Columbia |
14.83 |
|
7 (3) |
27 |
BOISVERT, Avree |
Kuna |
14.96 |
|
5 (2) |
28 |
SHUBERT, Kayla |
Eagle |
14.97 |
|
3 (4) |
29 |
BARKER, Holland |
Eagle |
15.00 |
|
3 (5) |
30 |
BREKKE, Brooklyn |
Kuna |
15.01 |
|
5 (3) |
31 |
JOHN, Dylann |
Eagle |
15.04 |
|
4 (4) |
32 |
RUTLAND, Sydney |
Eagle |
15.05 |
|
4 (5) |
33 |
CANO, Isabelle |
Eagle |
15.14 |
|
4 (6) |
34 |
BROWER, Bailey |
Kuna |
15.25 |
|
4 (7) |
35 |
RAMOS, Leilani |
Meridian |
15.30 |
|
5 (4) |
36 |
HAMRICK, Adelyn |
Columbia |
15.31 |
|
5 (5) |
37 |
WRIGHT, Valinda |
Columbia |
15.33 |
|
7 (4) |
38 |
AMBROSEK, Teann |
Columbia |
15.35 |
|
5 (6) |
39 |
GOMEZ DE OLEA, Sofia |
Eagle |
15.40 |
|
6 (2) |
40 |
BELTRAN, Yadira |
Kuna |
15.48 |
|
5 (7) |
41 |
JACKSON, Sara |
Meridian |
15.96 |
|
6 (3) |
42 |
MALLARD, Aubrey |
Eagle |
16.10 |
|
6 (4) |
43 |
ROE, Kaylee |
Eagle |
16.36 |
|
7 (5) |
44 |
CAMERON, Ellie |
Eagle |
16.39 |
|
6 (5) |
45 |
MARTIN, Ashley |
Eagle |
16.46 |
|
6 (6) |
|
SIMPSON, Hannah |
Eagle |
DNS |
|
|
|
HILL, Bailey |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
WALDAL, Hailey |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
HOCKETT, Hailey |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
AYALA, Janet |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
CHAVEZ, Aleesha |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
FLOREA, Mya |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
MARTIN, Kiara |
Kuna |
DNS |
|
|
|
YOUNG, Allee |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
LOPEZ, Karina |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
CRANE, Jessica |
Eagle |
DNS |
|
|
|
FARNWORTH, Banna |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
|
ANDERSON, Megan |
Columbia |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
PEERY, Annika |
Eagle | 13.37 |
10 |
2 |
PETERS, Ramsay |
Eagle | 13.58 |
3 |
3 |
FREDRICKSON, Haylee |
Columbia | 13.86 |
2 |
4 |
WALL, Alyssa |
Meridian | 13.99 |
1 |
5 |
JOHNSON, Brooklynn |
Meridian | 14.11 |
|
6 |
CALL, Lauren |
Columbia | 14.33 |
|
|
HILL, Bailey |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
FLOREA, Mya |
Kuna | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SAVAGE, Tori |
Kuna | 14.03 |
|
2 |
HARPER, Cally |
Columbia | 14.10 |
|
3 |
WILLIAMSON, Maddie |
Eagle | 14.20 |
|
4 |
GARDNER, Bille |
Eagle | 14.23 |
|
5 |
HINDS, Madison |
Eagle | 14.29 |
|
6 |
MCCAULEY, Savanna |
Eagle | 14.31 |
|
7 |
CHATLIN, Makena |
Eagle | 14.45 |
|
|
WALDAL, Hailey |
Kuna | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
REESE, Brecklyn |
Eagle | 14.08 |
|
2 |
KING, Emily |
Meridian | 14.31 |
|
3 |
RAMOS, Jasmine |
Kuna | 14.81 |
|
4 |
SHUBERT, Kayla |
Eagle | 14.97 |
|
5 |
BARKER, Holland |
Eagle | 15.00 |
|
|
HOCKETT, Hailey |
Columbia | DNS |
|
|
AYALA, Janet |
Kuna | DNS |
|
|
CHAVEZ, Aleesha |
Columbia | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
TWYMAN, Corinne |
Meridian | 14.59 |
|
2 |
EVANS, Hailee |
Kuna | 14.71 |
|
3 |
LOGSDON, Alyvia |
Eagle | 14.79 |
|
4 |
JOHN, Dylann |
Eagle | 15.04 |
|
5 |
RUTLAND, Sydney |
Eagle | 15.05 |
|
6 |
CANO, Isabelle |
Eagle | 15.14 |
|
7 |
BROWER, Bailey |
Kuna | 15.25 |
|
|
SIMPSON, Hannah |
Eagle | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HILL, Haylee |
Eagle | 14.78 |
|
2 |
BOISVERT, Avree |
Kuna | 14.96 |
|
3 |
BREKKE, Brooklyn |
Kuna | 15.01 |
|
4 |
RAMOS, Leilani |
Meridian | 15.30 |
|
5 |
HAMRICK, Adelyn |
Columbia | 15.31 |
|
6 |
AMBROSEK, Teann |
Columbia | 15.35 |
|
7 |
BELTRAN, Yadira |
Kuna | 15.48 |
|
|
MARTIN, Kiara |
Kuna | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
EARL, Rebecca |
Eagle | 14.60 |
|
2 |
GOMEZ DE OLEA, Sofia |
Eagle | 15.40 |
|
3 |
JACKSON, Sara |
Meridian | 15.96 |
|
4 |
MALLARD, Aubrey |
Eagle | 16.10 |
|
5 |
CAMERON, Ellie |
Eagle | 16.39 |
|
6 |
MARTIN, Ashley |
Eagle | 16.46 |
|
|
YOUNG, Allee |
Columbia | DNS |
|
|
LOPEZ, Karina |
Columbia | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
KIDD, Autumn |
Kuna | 13.44 |
8 |
2 |
HOLLOMAN, Meghan |
Kuna | 13.52 |
6 |
3 |
DRISKEL, Rachael |
Columbia | 14.83 |
|
4 |
WRIGHT, Valinda |
Columbia | 15.33 |
|
5 |
ROE, Kaylee |
Eagle | 16.36 |
|
|
CRANE, Jessica |
Eagle | DNS |
|
|
FARNWORTH, Banna |
Columbia | DNS |
|
|
ANDERSON, Megan |
Columbia | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 8
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
TEATER, Kennidy |
Kuna | 13.53 |
4.5 |