#9 Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
GONZALEZ, Ivan |
Fruitland |
55.58 |
8 |
1 (1) |
2 |
MERTZ, Max |
Homedale |
57.04 |
6 |
1 (2) |
3 |
CAPPS, Colton |
Fruitland |
58.47 |
4 |
1 (3) |
4 |
MERTZ, Milo |
Homedale |
59.37 |
2 |
1 (4) |
5 |
WALKER, Jacob |
Fruitland |
59.66 |
1 |
1 (5) |
6 |
MILLER, Brayden |
Homedale |
1:00.23 |
|
2 (1) |
7 |
JAMATOV, Jako |
Fruitland |
1:01.33 |
|
2 (2) |
8 |
CHRISTENSEN, Keagan |
Homedale |
1:01.60 |
|
3 (1) |
9 |
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Brayden |
Homedale |
1:01.68 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
ARCHER, Brody |
Marsing |
1:01.74 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
WARD, Taran |
Fruitland |
1:02.46 |
|
2 (5) |
12 |
POOL, Austin |
Marsing |
1:02.56 |
|
2 (6) |
13 |
GARNER, Gage |
Fruitland |
1:03.29 |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
HARDY, Jacob |
Fruitland |
1:03.63 |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
PRADO, Isaac |
Marsing |
1:03.89 |
|
3 (4) |
16 |
ATKINSON, Ajay |
Parma |
1:03.93 |
|
2 (7) |
17 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland |
1:05.52 |
|
1 (6) |
18 |
ESCOBEDO, Mauricio |
Fruitland |
1:07.81 |
|
3 (5) |
19 |
SANDERS, Jacob |
Fruitland |
1:09.79 |
|
3 (6) |
|
STELZRIED, Adonis |
Marsing |
DNS |
|
|
|
WARD, Andrew |
Fruitland |
DNS |
|
|
|
CORNWALL, Bryce |
Homedale |
DNS |
|
|
|
WALDO, Slade |
Parma |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
GONZALEZ, Ivan |
Fruitland | 55.58 |
8 |
|
2 |
MERTZ, Max |
Homedale | 57.04 |
6 |
|
3 |
CAPPS, Colton |
Fruitland | 58.47 |
4 |
|
4 |
MERTZ, Milo |
Homedale | 59.37 |
2 |
|
5 |
WALKER, Jacob |
Fruitland | 59.66 |
1 |
|
6 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland | 1:05.52 |
|
|
|
STELZRIED, Adonis |
Marsing | DNS |
|
|
|
WARD, Andrew |
Fruitland | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
MILLER, Brayden |
Homedale | 1:00.23 |
|
|
2 |
JAMATOV, Jako |
Fruitland | 1:01.33 |
|
|
3 |
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Brayden |
Homedale | 1:01.68 |
|
|
4 |
ARCHER, Brody |
Marsing | 1:01.74 |
|
|
5 |
WARD, Taran |
Fruitland | 1:02.46 |
|
|
6 |
POOL, Austin |
Marsing | 1:02.56 |
|
|
7 |
ATKINSON, Ajay |
Parma | 1:03.93 |
|
|
|
CORNWALL, Bryce |
Homedale | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
CHRISTENSEN, Keagan |
Homedale | 1:01.60 |
|
|
2 |
GARNER, Gage |
Fruitland | 1:03.29 |
|
|
3 |
HARDY, Jacob |
Fruitland | 1:03.63 |
|
|
4 |
PRADO, Isaac |
Marsing | 1:03.89 |
|
|
5 |
ESCOBEDO, Mauricio |
Fruitland | 1:07.81 |
|
|
6 |
SANDERS, Jacob |
Fruitland | 1:09.79 |
|
|
|
WALDO, Slade |
Parma | DNS |
|
|