#11 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Homedale |
11.10 |
8 |
1 (1) |
2 |
LEE, Isaac |
Marsing |
11.96 |
6 |
1 (2) |
3 |
HATTRUP, Noah |
Fruitland |
12.00 |
4 |
1 (3) |
4 |
HERNANDEZ, Erik |
Homedale |
12.03 |
2 |
1 (4) |
5 |
PURDOM, Gage |
Homedale |
12.09 |
1 |
1 (5) |
6 |
IRELAND, Wes |
Marsing |
12.26 |
|
1 (6) |
6 |
COOK, Hunter |
Fruitland |
12.26 |
|
2 (1) |
8 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland |
12.28 |
|
2 (2) |
9 |
MACKENZIE, Skyler |
Fruitland |
12.42 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
ARCHER, Brody |
Marsing |
12.45 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
MCGEHEE, Devon |
Fruitland |
12.46 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
ESCOBEDO, Luis |
Fruitland |
12.62 |
|
3 (1) |
13 |
KING, Clancy |
Marsing |
12.65 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
STELLING, Dylan |
Fruitland |
12.68 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
FREEMAN, Caden |
Marsing |
12.84 |
|
3 (2) |
16 |
OJEDA, Jose |
Homedale |
12.90 |
|
2 (7) |
17 |
MOORE, Wylliam |
Marsing |
12.91 |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
SMITH, Kaden |
Fruitland |
13.16 |
|
3 (4) |
19 |
CHAMBERS, Trace |
Parma |
13.18 |
|
4 (1) |
20 |
JAMATOV, Jako |
Fruitland |
13.39 |
|
4 (2) |
21 |
VALLADAREZ, Oscar |
Marsing |
13.46 |
|
4 (3) |
22 |
GRANT, Jase |
Fruitland |
13.49 |
|
3 (5) |
23 |
JACOBO, Rafael |
Marsing |
13.58 |
|
4 (4) |
24 |
LAGUNAS, Constantino |
Marsing |
13.74 |
|
4 (5) |
25 |
PRADO, Isaac |
Marsing |
13.90 |
|
4 (6) |
26 |
MOORE, Thomas |
Fruitland |
14.14 |
|
4 (7) |
|
CORNWALL, Nathan |
Homedale |
DNS |
|
|
|
KIRKPATRICK, Zane |
Fruitland |
DNS |
|
|
|
MOSQUEDA, Gustavo |
Fruitland |
DNS |
|
|
|
STELZRIED, Adonis |
Marsing |
DNS |
|
|
|
HIATT, Colton |
Marsing |
DNS |
|
|
|
FORSBERG, Kenny |
Parma |
DNS |
|
|
|
SANDERS, Jacob |
Fruitland |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Homedale | 11.10 |
8 |
|
2 |
LEE, Isaac |
Marsing | 11.96 |
6 |
|
3 |
HATTRUP, Noah |
Fruitland | 12.00 |
4 |
|
4 |
HERNANDEZ, Erik |
Homedale | 12.03 |
2 |
|
5 |
PURDOM, Gage |
Homedale | 12.09 |
1 |
|
6 |
IRELAND, Wes |
Marsing | 12.26 |
|
|
7 |
MACKENZIE, Skyler |
Fruitland | 12.42 |
|
|
|
STELZRIED, Adonis |
Marsing | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
COOK, Hunter |
Fruitland | 12.26 |
|
|
2 |
RIOS, Miguel |
Fruitland | 12.28 |
|
|
3 |
ARCHER, Brody |
Marsing | 12.45 |
|
|
4 |
MCGEHEE, Devon |
Fruitland | 12.46 |
|
|
5 |
KING, Clancy |
Marsing | 12.65 |
|
|
6 |
STELLING, Dylan |
Fruitland | 12.68 |
|
|
7 |
OJEDA, Jose |
Homedale | 12.90 |
|
|
|
KIRKPATRICK, Zane |
Fruitland | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
ESCOBEDO, Luis |
Fruitland | 12.62 |
|
|
2 |
FREEMAN, Caden |
Marsing | 12.84 |
|
|
3 |
MOORE, Wylliam |
Marsing | 12.91 |
|
|
4 |
SMITH, Kaden |
Fruitland | 13.16 |
|
|
5 |
GRANT, Jase |
Fruitland | 13.49 |
|
|
|
CORNWALL, Nathan |
Homedale | DNS |
|
|
|
MOSQUEDA, Gustavo |
Fruitland | DNS |
|
|
|
HIATT, Colton |
Marsing | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
CHAMBERS, Trace |
Parma | 13.18 |
|
|
2 |
JAMATOV, Jako |
Fruitland | 13.39 |
|
|
3 |
VALLADAREZ, Oscar |
Marsing | 13.46 |
|
|
4 |
JACOBO, Rafael |
Marsing | 13.58 |
|
|
5 |
LAGUNAS, Constantino |
Marsing | 13.74 |
|
|
6 |
PRADO, Isaac |
Marsing | 13.90 |
|
|
7 |
MOORE, Thomas |
Fruitland | 14.14 |
|
|
|
FORSBERG, Kenny |
Parma | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
|
SANDERS, Jacob |
Fruitland | DNS |
|
|