Wilder, ID

Riverbend GC

10/17/2017

Race #1

Varsity Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1PARMA281-2-6-8-11(13)(14)1:31:4718:221:32.6
2FRUITLAND454-7-9-10-15(23)(24)1:34:4518:571:44.5
3WEISER673-12-16-17-19(21)(25)1:38:1819:402:42.5
4HOMEDALE1015-18-22-27-29(31)1:44:4020:564:09.2
5PAYETTE13620-26-28-30-32(33)1:52:0122:252:12.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Peterson, AlexJR462PARMA117:32.8---5:38.5
2Beus, StetsonSO449PARMA217:48.10:16.15:43.4
3Kunz, RhettJR492WEISER318:06.80:34.85:49.5
4Davis, WestonSO412FRUITLAND418:12.10:40.15:51.1
5Randall, MatthewSO429HOMEDALE518:18.90:46.95:53.3
6Lamb, DakodaFR458PARMA618:27.10:55.15:56.0
7Stice, JaydenJR418FRUITLAND718:40.01:08.06:00.1
8Fillmore, LukeSO453PARMA818:53.11:21.16:04.3
9Christensen, CalebSO410FRUITLAND918:54.11:22.16:04.7
10Geary, JayceSO414FRUITLAND1019:02.51:30.56:07.3
11Hemry, ColeSR455PARMA1119:05.41:33.46:08.3
12Soulen, PhilipSR495WEISER1219:07.71:35.76:09.0
13Powers, KyleSO463PARMA1319:18.41:46.46:12.5
14Atkinson, AjayJR447PARMA1419:25.61:53.66:14.8
15Gonzalez, IvanSO415FRUITLAND1519:56.52:24.56:24.7
16Davies, MikelSR489WEISER1620:01.12:29.16:26.2
17Bittinger, EdwardSR486WEISER1720:12.62:40.66:29.9
18Soto, RickyJR431HOMEDALE1820:17.02:45.06:31.3
19Laan, ReinSR493WEISER1920:49.33:17.36:41.7
20Lewis, TommySR475PAYETTE2020:56.73:24.76:44.1
21Rivera, EstebanSR494WEISER2121:02.93:30.96:46.1
22Purdom, GageSO428HOMEDALE2221:09.83:37.86:48.3
23Christensen, CarterFR411FRUITLAND2321:12.43:40.46:49.1
24Nelson, ConnorJR417FRUITLAND2421:25.53:53.56:53.3
25Chandler, RussellSR487WEISER2522:04.84:32.87:06.0
26Monize, FranciscoFR476PAYETTE2622:21.94:49.97:11.5
27Beebe, JakeSO426HOMEDALE2722:26.04:54.07:12.8
28Higley, WillSO473PAYETTE2822:26.24:54.27:12.9
29Egusquiza, JoeyFR427HOMEDALE2922:28.04:56.07:13.4
30Robertson, NickJR477PAYETTE3023:07.05:35.07:26.0
31Smith, CalebSO430HOMEDALE3123:08.55:36.57:26.5
32Kunzler, SethFR474PAYETTE3223:09.05:37.07:26.6
33Wickersham, AlexanderSR478PAYETTE3327:56.810:24.88:59.1

Race #2

Varsity Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1FRUITLAND362-4-7-10-13(17)(29)1:53:2622:423:00.4
2WEISER481-3-12-14-18(19)(30)1:55:2723:065:15.8
3PARMA565-9-11-15-16(21)(25)1:59:0923:502:39.6
4PAYETTE1076-23-24-26-282:12:4526:336:52.7
5HOMEDALE1088-20-22-27-312:18:5027:4611:47.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Shirts, AbbeyJR483WEISER120:01.2---6:26.2
2Hillam, LaurenSR405FRUITLAND221:01.31:00.36:45.5
3Walker, HannahSR485WEISER322:09.22:08.27:07.4
4Concidine, AddisonSO402FRUITLAND422:14.42:13.47:09.0
5Loya, GretchenJR440PARMA522:32.02:31.07:14.7
6Auxier, DaphneSO467PAYETTE622:40.52:39.57:17.4
7Shigeta, HailySR408FRUITLAND722:41.12:40.17:17.6
8Johnson, LaineySR423HOMEDALE823:03.63:02.67:24.9
9Morgan, RileySR441PARMA923:21.23:20.27:30.5
10Berry, ElleSO401FRUITLAND1023:27.03:26.07:32.4
11Stevenson, ElizaJR444PARMA1123:30.73:29.77:33.6
12Freeland, AlonnaJR480WEISER1223:57.83:56.87:42.3
13Olsen, EmmaSO407FRUITLAND1324:01.64:00.67:43.5
14Walker, EllieSO484WEISER1424:01.74:00.77:43.5
15Atkinson, HaileyFR433PARMA1524:33.84:32.87:53.9
16Condie, DarcieSR437PARMA1625:11.55:10.58:06.0
17Hillam, AshleyJR404FRUITLAND1725:16.55:15.58:07.6
18Abramson, EmilyFR479WEISER1825:17.05:16.08:07.8
19Galligar, RachelFR481WEISER1925:26.65:25.68:10.8
20Christensen, EmberSR421HOMEDALE2025:39.55:38.58:15.0
21Atkinson, SydneySO434PARMA2125:48.05:47.08:17.7
22Egusquiza, HannahSR422HOMEDALE2226:05.06:04.08:23.2
23Gonzalez, AddieSO468PAYETTE2326:25.96:24.98:29.9
24Metcalf, JulieFR469PAYETTE2426:27.26:26.28:30.3
25Condie, BrandieSO436PARMA2527:32.37:31.38:51.3
26Pearson, CatelynSR471PAYETTE2627:38.17:37.18:53.1
27Miller, AshlynSO424HOMEDALE2729:10.99:09.99:23.0
28Mott, KatelynSO470PAYETTE2829:33.19:32.19:30.1
29Lowham, KendraSR406FRUITLAND2929:39.89:38.89:32.3
30McLaughlin, RubyFR482WEISER3031:32.211:31.210:08.4
31van Zonneveld, TessSR425HOMEDALE3134:51.014:50.011:12.3

Race #3

JV

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1PARMA151-2-3-4-5(6)(7)1:41:4620:221:03.3

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1PARMA151-2-3-4-5(6)(7)2:19:0227:493:27.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Thacker, CarterFR465PARMA119:54.9---6:24.2
2Merkley, JadenSO459PARMA219:56.30:02.36:24.6
3Hemry, TrentonFR456PARMA320:20.90:26.96:32.5
4Wagstaff, BraxtonFR466PARMA420:35.80:41.86:37.4
5Jensen, MarxSO457PARMA520:58.11:04.16:44.5
6Hardy, JacobJR416FRUITLAND--21:15.71:21.76:50.2
7Anderson, LexSO409FRUITLAND--21:28.71:34.76:54.4
8Chambers, TraceSO451PARMA621:33.31:39.36:55.8
9Ward, AndrewSR419FRUITLAND--21:39.81:45.86:57.9
10Galligar, NathanSR491WEISER--21:51.31:57.37:01.6
11Despain, MichaelSO490WEISER--22:02.12:08.17:05.1
12Galloway, KaedonFR413FRUITLAND--22:30.12:36.17:14.1
13Binyon, JettSR450PARMA722:50.52:56.57:20.7
14Ross, EthanFR464PARMA--22:53.32:59.37:21.6
15Thomason, KylerJR496WEISER--23:44.53:50.57:38.0
16Benschop, SennaSR420HOMEDALE--24:44.64:50.67:57.3
17Curry, PaulSO488WEISER--25:43.55:49.58:16.3
18Tyler, DaelynFR446PARMA126:07.86:13.88:24.1
19Stevenson, EllieFR445PARMA226:21.66:27.68:28.5
20Dodge, ParkerSO452PARMA--26:29.16:35.18:31.0
21Grambo, DanielleFR439PARMA327:58.78:04.78:59.8
22Miller, JacobFR460PARMA--28:15.08:21.09:05.0
23Grubbs, MaddieSO403FRUITLAND--28:39.38:45.39:12.8
24Waltman, JDSO432HOMEDALE--28:53.68:59.69:17.4
25Eddie, JosieSO438PARMA428:58.29:04.29:18.9
26Solorio, AleksiSR443PARMA529:35.19:41.19:30.8
27Muniz, RobertSO461PARMA--30:02.810:08.89:39.7
28Shepherd, AlyssaJR442PARMA630:41.510:47.59:52.1
29Beus, RylieSR435PARMA731:19.211:25.210:04.2
30Harrison, JacobSR454PARMA--31:29.311:35.310:07.5
Gonzalez, IvanSO415FRUITLAND--DNF------
Stice, JaydenJR418FRUITLAND--DNF------
Nelson, ConnorJR417FRUITLAND--DNF------
Christensen, CarterFR411FRUITLAND--DNF------
Christensen, CalebSO410FRUITLAND--DNF------
Bake, JaredSR472PAYETTE--DNF------
Higley, WillSO473PAYETTE--DNF------
Kunzler, SethFR474PAYETTE--DNF------
Lewis, TommySR475PAYETTE--DNF------
Monize, FranciscoFR476PAYETTE--DNF------
Robertson, NickJR477PAYETTE--DNF------
Wickersham, AlexanderSR478PAYETTE--DNF------
Atkinson, AjayJR447PARMA--DNF------
Baird, WyattSR448PARMA--DNF------
Beus, StetsonSO449PARMA--DNF------
Fillmore, LukeSO453PARMA--DNF------
Hemry, ColeSR455PARMA--DNF------
Lamb, DakodaFR458PARMA--DNF------
Peterson, AlexJR462PARMA--DNF------