Payette, ID
McCain MS
10/22/2019
Race #1
Varsity Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARMA | 30 | 1-5-7-8-9(10)(11) | 1:31:32 | 18:19 | 1:19.9 |
2 | FRUITLAND | 48 | 2-3-12-15-16(19)(21) | 1:34:06 | 18:50 | 2:02.5 |
3 | HOMEDALE | 77 | 4-6-14-26-27(30)(32) | 1:38:02 | 19:37 | 3:03.2 |
4 | WEISER | 93 | 13-17-18-20-25(29)(31) | 1:40:06 | 20:02 | 1:21.8 |
5 | PAYETTE | 130 | 22-23-24-28-33 | 1:47:28 | 21:30 | 4:36.8 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stetson Beus | SR | 1036 | PARMA | 1 | 17:22.1 | --- |
2 | Atticus Andersen | SO | 962 | FRUITLAND | 2 | 17:50.9 | 0:28.9 |
3 | Caleb Christensen | SR | 965 | FRUITLAND | 3 | 17:59.1 | 0:37.1 |
4 | Matthew Randall | SR | 990 | HOMEDALE | 4 | 18:06.4 | 0:44.4 |
5 | Luke Fillmore | SR | 1037 | PARMA | 5 | 18:23.0 | 1:01.0 |
6 | Christopher Aguilera | SO | 984 | HOMEDALE | 6 | 18:28.0 | 1:06.0 |
7 | Bradley Peterson | FR | 1042 | PARMA | 7 | 18:28.6 | 1:06.6 |
8 | Trenton Hemry | JR | 1039 | PARMA | 8 | 18:35.7 | 1:13.7 |
9 | Evan Weber | FR | 1046 | PARMA | 9 | 18:42.0 | 1:20.0 |
10 | Bronson Beus | FR | 1035 | PARMA | 10 | 18:43.3 | 1:21.3 |
11 | Jake Gentry | SO | 1038 | PARMA | 11 | 18:46.1 | 1:24.1 |
12 | Colton Sams | SO | 974 | FRUITLAND | 12 | 18:59.3 | 1:37.3 |
13 | Nate Lattin | SR | 1074 | WEISER | 13 | 19:17.9 | 1:55.9 |
14 | Giovanni Aguilera | JR | 985 | HOMEDALE | 14 | 19:21.5 | 1:59.5 |
15 | Ben Eldridge | JR | 967 | FRUITLAND | 15 | 19:23.1 | 2:01.1 |
16 | Ivan Gonzalez | SR | 970 | FRUITLAND | 16 | 19:53.4 | 2:31.4 |
17 | Colton Foster | SO | 1071 | WEISER | 17 | 19:57.2 | 2:35.2 |
18 | Tyler Walker | JR | 1076 | WEISER | 18 | 19:58.0 | 2:36.0 |
19 | Jacob Pett | SO | 973 | FRUITLAND | 19 | 20:04.3 | 2:42.3 |
20 | Michael Despain | SR | 1070 | WEISER | 20 | 20:12.8 | 2:50.8 |
21 | Lex Andersen | SR | 963 | FRUITLAND | 21 | 20:13.0 | 2:51.0 |
22 | Jim Ayers | SO | 1050 | PAYETTE | 22 | 20:17.4 | 2:55.4 |
23 | Will Higley | SR | 1051 | PAYETTE | 23 | 20:26.6 | 3:04.6 |
24 | Francisco Monize | JR | 1052 | PAYETTE | 24 | 20:29.9 | 3:07.9 |
25 | Ben Hathhorn | FR | 1072 | WEISER | 25 | 20:39.7 | 3:17.7 |
26 | Gus Bromanter | SR | 987 | HOMEDALE | 26 | 20:55.8 | 3:33.8 |
27 | Gage Purdom | SR | 989 | HOMEDALE | 27 | 21:09.6 | 3:47.6 |
28 | Gabe Monize | SO | 1053 | PAYETTE | 28 | 21:19.8 | 3:57.8 |
29 | Dylan Turrentine | FR | 1075 | WEISER | 29 | 21:27.4 | 4:05.4 |
30 | Jake Beebe | SR | 986 | HOMEDALE | 30 | 21:31.5 | 4:09.5 |
31 | Colyer Chandler | SO | 1068 | WEISER | 31 | 22:07.7 | 4:45.7 |
32 | Ryker Johnson | SO | 988 | HOMEDALE | 32 | 22:44.6 | 5:22.6 |
33 | Michael Monize | FR | 1054 | PAYETTE | 33 | 24:54.1 | 7:32.1 |
Race #2
Varsity Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRUITLAND | 35 | 1-3-7-11-13(22)(26) | 1:56:13 | 23:15 | 4:25.8 |
2 | WEISER | 49 | 5-6-9-14-15(20)(21) | 2:01:05 | 24:13 | 1:23.2 |
3 | PARMA | 57 | 2-4-12-16-23(25)(27) | 2:01:48 | 24:22 | 5:07.7 |
4 | HOMEDALE | 72 | 8-10-17-18-19(24) | 2:04:54 | 24:59 | 1:58.7 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Hillam | SO | 959 | FRUITLAND | 1 | 20:16.0 | --- |
2 | Megan Hancock | SR | 998 | PARMA | 2 | 22:00.5 | 1:44.5 |
3 | Addison Concidine | SR | 957 | FRUITLAND | 3 | 22:59.9 | 2:43.9 |
4 | Ellie Stevenson | JR | 999 | PARMA | 4 | 23:12.0 | 2:56.0 |
5 | Ellie Walker | SR | 1066 | WEISER | 5 | 23:33.6 | 3:17.6 |
6 | Chiara Giamberini | SR | 1049 | PAYETTE | -- | 23:38.9 | 3:22.9 |
7 | Kiearra Hoobery | SO | 1061 | WEISER | 6 | 23:42.9 | 3:26.9 |
8 | Mackenzie Malson | SO | 960 | FRUITLAND | 7 | 23:47.7 | 3:31.7 |
9 | Savannah Turner | JR | 982 | HOMEDALE | 8 | 23:51.2 | 3:35.2 |
10 | Libbie Rynearson | SO | 1064 | WEISER | 9 | 23:59.4 | 3:43.4 |
11 | LaRae Stewart | FR | 981 | HOMEDALE | 10 | 24:17.5 | 4:01.5 |
12 | Addison Clevenger | SR | 956 | FRUITLAND | 11 | 24:27.8 | 4:11.8 |
13 | Hailey Atkinson | JR | 994 | PARMA | 12 | 24:30.3 | 4:14.3 |
14 | Karley Walker | JR | 961 | FRUITLAND | 13 | 24:41.8 | 4:25.8 |
15 | Emily Abramson | JR | 1055 | WEISER | 14 | 24:52.1 | 4:36.1 |
16 | Stephanie Bodett | FR | 1057 | WEISER | 15 | 24:56.7 | 4:40.7 |
17 | Sydney Atkinson | SR | 995 | PARMA | 16 | 24:56.9 | 4:40.9 |
18 | Silva Cherchi | SR | 976 | HOMEDALE | 17 | 25:17.3 | 5:01.3 |
19 | Maggie Johnson | SR | 978 | HOMEDALE | 18 | 25:37.8 | 5:21.8 |
20 | Allison Whitehead | SO | 983 | HOMEDALE | 19 | 25:49.8 | 5:33.8 |
21 | Ellie Eames | SO | 1059 | WEISER | 20 | 26:01.3 | 5:45.3 |
22 | Ashlyn Walker | SO | 1065 | WEISER | 21 | 26:25.8 | 6:09.8 |
23 | Maddie Grubbs | SR | 958 | FRUITLAND | 22 | 26:35.0 | 6:19.0 |
24 | Brandie Condie | SR | 997 | PARMA | 23 | 27:08.1 | 6:52.1 |
25 | Haylee Avila | FR | 1048 | PAYETTE | -- | 28:04.7 | 7:48.7 |
26 | Ashlyn Miller | SR | 979 | HOMEDALE | 24 | 28:21.3 | 8:05.3 |
27 | Alexis Atkinson | SO | 993 | PARMA | 25 | 28:40.2 | 8:24.2 |
28 | Betsie Barlow | SR | 955 | FRUITLAND | 26 | 28:57.7 | 8:41.7 |
29 | Eliza Woodruff | FR | 1000 | PARMA | 27 | 39:20.8 | 19:04.8 |
Race #3
JV Mixed
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRUITLAND | 22 | 1-3-4-6-8(9)(11) | 1:48:00 | 21:36 | 4:09.2 |
2 | PARMA | 36 | 2-5-7-10-12 | 2:06:18 | 25:16 | 14:50.7 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEISER | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6) | 2:22:23 | 28:29 | 3:42.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayce Geary | SR | 969 | FRUITLAND | 1 | 20:01.8 | --- |
2 | Garrett Weber | JR | 1047 | PARMA | 2 | 20:28.1 | 0:27.1 |
3 | Kaedon Galloway | JR | 968 | FRUITLAND | 3 | 20:30.3 | 0:29.3 |
4 | Spencer Christenson | SO | 966 | FRUITLAND | 4 | 21:17.5 | 1:16.5 |
5 | Isaac Starbuck | SO | 1044 | PARMA | 5 | 21:32.8 | 1:31.8 |
6 | Brodie Greif | SO | 971 | FRUITLAND | 6 | 21:59.0 | 1:58.0 |
7 | Cody Stewart | SR | 991 | HOMEDALE | -- | 22:09.0 | 2:08.0 |
8 | Koen Webb | JR | 1077 | WEISER | -- | 22:30.3 | 2:29.3 |
9 | Ethan Ross | JR | 1043 | PARMA | 7 | 22:57.3 | 2:56.3 |
10 | Levi Huston | FR | 1073 | WEISER | -- | 24:09.6 | 4:08.6 |
11 | Kaden Tomevi | FR | 992 | HOMEDALE | -- | 24:10.9 | 4:09.9 |
12 | Kaden Annis | SO | 964 | FRUITLAND | 8 | 24:11.0 | 4:10.0 |
13 | Brady Skeen | SO | 975 | FRUITLAND | 9 | 24:37.3 | 4:36.3 |
14 | Aaron Despain | FR | 1069 | WEISER | -- | 25:09.4 | 5:08.4 |
15 | Jacob Miller | JR | 1041 | PARMA | 10 | 26:00.8 | 5:59.8 |
16 | Taylor Wiles | SO | 1067 | WEISER | 1 | 27:23.7 | 7:22.7 |
17 | Elizabeth Horton | SO | 1062 | WEISER | 2 | 27:28.6 | 7:27.6 |
18 | Rachel Galligar | JR | 1060 | WEISER | 3 | 27:31.1 | 7:30.1 |
19 | Leah Ankarberg | FR | 1056 | WEISER | 4 | 28:53.8 | 8:52.8 |
20 | Caleb Larsen | SR | 972 | FRUITLAND | 11 | 30:27.5 | 10:26.5 |
21 | Emily McLaughlin | JR | 1063 | WEISER | 5 | 31:05.7 | 11:04.7 |
22 | Jordan Nelson | SO | 980 | HOMEDALE | -- | 31:06.0 | 11:05.0 |
23 | Jaclyn Dunn | SR | 1058 | WEISER | 6 | 31:29.1 | 11:28.1 |
24 | Wyatt Jemmett | FR | 1040 | PARMA | 12 | 35:18.7 | 15:17.7 |
25 | Lizzy Egusquiza | FR | 977 | HOMEDALE | -- | 39:11.0 | 19:10.0 |
26 | Shania Barnum | JR | 996 | PARMA | -- | 42:16.2 | 22:15.2 |