BK Invite 2017Boise, ID
4/21/2017 - 4/22/2017

< Back

#2 Girls 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Mohlke, Rachel SR SKYVIEW 14.01 -6.1 10
2 Hill, Bailey SR KUNA 14.17 -6.1 8
3 Williams, Emmy SO MIDDLETON 14.23 -6.1 6
4 Tong, Marina SO BISHOP KELLY 14.36 -6.1 5
5 Haener, Emma FR BISHOP KELLY 14.38 -6.1 4
6 Campbell, Ashley FR MIDDLETON 14.41 -6.1 3
7 Zabel, Charlene SO CALDWELL 14.74 -6.1 2

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -6.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Mohlke, Rachel SR SKYVIEW14.01 10
2 Hill, Bailey SR KUNA14.17 8
3 Williams, Emmy SO MIDDLETON14.23 6
4 Tong, Marina SO BISHOP KELLY14.36 5
5 Haener, Emma FR BISHOP KELLY14.38 4
6 Campbell, Ashley FR MIDDLETON14.41 3
7 Zabel, Charlene SO CALDWELL14.74 2


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Kirtley, Payton SR BISHOP KELLY 13.02q +2.4 1 (1)
2 Williams, Emmy SO MIDDLETON 13.07q +2.4 3 (1)
3 Mohlke, Rachel SR SKYVIEW 13.16q +1.9 4 (1)
4 Hill, Bailey SR KUNA 13.22q +2.4 3 (2)
5 Campbell, Ashley FR MIDDLETON 13.23q +1.9 4 (2)
6 Zabel, Charlene SO CALDWELL 13.27q +2.4 1 (2)
7 Tong, Marina SO BISHOP KELLY 13.34q +2.4 3 (3)
8 Haener, Emma FR BISHOP KELLY 13.35q +2.2 2 (1)
9 Kinnaman, Zona SR COLUMBIA 13.36 +2.2 2 (2)
10 Fredrickson, Haylee SR COLUMBIA 13.44 +2.4 3 (4)
11 Warren, Ashlyn FR RIDGEVUE 13.62 +2.4 1 (3)
12 Marston, Danielle SR EMMETT 13.66 +1.9 4 (3)
13 Florea, Mya SO KUNA 13.69 +2.2 2 (3)
14 Savage, Tori SO KUNA 13.70 +2.4 1 (4)
15 Call, Lauren SO COLUMBIA 13.71 +0.3 5 (1)
16 White, Keyondra JR MOUNTAIN HOME 13.75 +2.4 1 (5)
17 Watson, Jewelia SO VALLIVUE 13.76 +2.2 2 (4)
18 Kent, Olivia SO BISHOP KELLY 13.77 +2.2 2 (5)
19 Stevens, Maryn SR SKYVIEW 14.00 +0.3 5 (2)
20 Ray, Rachel SO SKYVIEW 14.14 +2.2 2 (6)
21 VanEvery, Megan JR MINICO 14.19 +0.3 5 (3)
22 Reynolds, Katie FR COLE VALLEY CHRISTIAN 14.21 +2.4 3 (5)
23 Hill, Bre JR MOUNTAIN HOME 14.43 +1.9 4 (4)
24 Walton, Morgan SO MINICO 14.71 +2.4 3 (6)
25 Rodriguez, Nayeli SO VALLIVUE 14.83 +2.4 1 (6)
26 Kranz, Kayla JR COLE VALLEY CHRISTIAN 15.17 +2.2 2 (7)
27 Sosa, Elizabeth SR NORTH STAR CHARTER 15.66 +2.4 1 (7)
28 Flowers, Becca SR NORTH STAR CHARTER 16.08 +0.3 5 (4)
29 Townsend, Joy FR COLE VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17.06 +0.3 5 (5)
Waldal, Hailey SR KUNA NT +1.9
Johnson, Olivia SO BISHOP KELLY NT +1.9

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +2.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Kirtley, Payton SR BISHOP KELLY13.02
2 Zabel, Charlene SO CALDWELL13.27
3 Warren, Ashlyn FR RIDGEVUE13.62
4 Savage, Tori SO KUNA13.70
5 White, Keyondra JR MOUNTAIN HOME13.75
6 Rodriguez, Nayeli SO VALLIVUE14.83
7 Sosa, Elizabeth SR NORTH STAR CHARTER15.66


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Haener, Emma FR BISHOP KELLY13.35
2 Kinnaman, Zona SR COLUMBIA13.36
3 Florea, Mya SO KUNA13.69
4 Watson, Jewelia SO VALLIVUE13.76
5 Kent, Olivia SO BISHOP KELLY13.77
6 Ray, Rachel SO SKYVIEW14.14
7 Kranz, Kayla JR COLE VALLEY CHRISTIAN15.17


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +2.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Williams, Emmy SO MIDDLETON13.07
2 Hill, Bailey SR KUNA13.22
3 Tong, Marina SO BISHOP KELLY13.34
4 Fredrickson, Haylee SR COLUMBIA13.44
5 Reynolds, Katie FR COLE VALLEY CHRISTIAN14.21
6 Walton, Morgan SO MINICO14.71


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Mohlke, Rachel SR SKYVIEW13.16
2 Campbell, Ashley FR MIDDLETON13.23
3 Marston, Danielle SR EMMETT13.66
4 Hill, Bre JR MOUNTAIN HOME14.43
Waldal, Hailey SR KUNANT
Johnson, Olivia SO BISHOP KELLYNT


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: +0.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Call, Lauren SO COLUMBIA13.71
2 Stevens, Maryn SR SKYVIEW14.00
3 VanEvery, Megan JR MINICO14.19
4 Flowers, Becca SR NORTH STAR CHARTER16.08
5 Townsend, Joy FR COLE VALLEY CHRISTIAN17.06