2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Nampa, ID
2/17/2017 - 2/18/2017

Friday Field

StatusEvent Round Results
CompleteIndoor Heptathlon #2 Long Jump Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Heptathlon #3 Shot Put Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Heptathlon #4 High Jump Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Pentathlon #2 High Jump Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Pentathlon #3 Shot Put Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Pentathlon #4 Long Jump Final Results (overall)
CompleteWomen's Weight Throw Final Results
CompleteMen's Pole Vault Final Results
CompleteWomen's Long Jump Final Results
CompleteMen's High Jump Final Results
CompleteMen's Long Jump Final Results
CompleteMen's Weight Throw Final Results

Friday Track

StatusEvent Round Results
CompleteIndoor Heptathlon #1 60 Meters Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Pentathlon #1 60m Hurdles Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Pentathlon #5 800 Meters Final Results (overall)
CompleteWomen's 60m Hurdles Prelim Results
CompleteMen's 60m Hurdles Prelim Results
CompleteWomen's 60 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteMen's 60 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters Prelim Results
CompleteWomen's 5000 Meters Final Results
CompleteMen's 5000 Meters Final Results
CompleteWomen's 4000m DMR Final Results
CompleteMen's 4000m DMR Final Results

Saturday Field

StatusEvent Round Results
CompleteIndoor Heptathlon #6 Pole Vault Final Results (overall)
CompleteWomen's Shot Put Final Results
CompleteWomen's High Jump Final Results
CompleteMen's Triple Jump Final Results
CompleteWomen's Triple Jump Final Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put Final Results
CompleteWomen's Pole Vault Final Results

Saturday Track

StatusEvent Round Results
CompleteIndoor Heptathlon #5 60m Hurdles Final Results (overall)
CompleteIndoor Heptathlon #7 1000 Meters Final Results (overall)
CompleteWomen's 1 Mile Run Final Results
CompleteMen's 1 Mile Run Final Results
CompleteWomen's 60m Hurdles Final Results
CompleteMen's 60m Hurdles Final Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters Final Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters Final Results
CompleteWomen's 60 Meters Final Results
CompleteMen's 60 Meters Final Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters Final Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters Final Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters Final Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters Final Results
CompleteWomen's 3000 Meters Final Results
CompleteMen's 3000 Meters Final Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Alaska Anchorage ALAN 154
2 Western Oregon WEOR 82
3 Northwest Nazarene NONA 78
4 Simon Fraser SIMO 77
5 Concordia (Ore.) COOR 66.5
6 Central Washington CEWA 65
7 Western Washington WEWA 64
8 Saint Martin's STMA 36
9 MSU-Billings MSUB 29.5
10 Seattle Pacific SEPA 11

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Seattle Pacific SEPA 124
2 Simon Fraser SIMO 121.5
3 Alaska Anchorage ALAN 113
4 Central Washington CEWA 83
5 Concordia (Ore.) COOR 60
6 Western Washington WEWA 51.5
7 Northwest Nazarene NONA 41
8 Saint Martin's STMA 35
9 Western Oregon WEOR 25
10 MSU-Billings MSUB 8