#5 Girls 400 Meters (Class AA) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Wells, Emily |
8 |
Hardin Valley MS |
1:02.56 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
Williams, Jayden |
8 |
Heritage MS |
1:03.67 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
Presley, Anna |
8 |
Farragut MS |
1:03.78 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
Dade, Kennedy |
7 |
Farragut MS |
1:04.54 |
5 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
Wrather, Ava Claire |
8 |
Hardin Valley MS |
1:04.95 |
4 |
3 (5) |
6 |
|
Girard, Kate |
8 |
Ocoee MS |
1:06.05 |
3 |
3 (6) |
7 |
|
Amayo-Castro, Karen |
8 |
Union Grove & Carpenters |
1:07.30 |
2 |
2 (1) |
8 |
|
Webb, Camila |
6 |
Maryville MS |
1:07.95 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
|
Dickman, Ariel |
8 |
West Valley MS |
1:08.35 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
|
Potteiger, Rylee |
6 |
Cleveland MS |
1:10.48 |
|
3 (7) |
11 |
|
McCrary, Sydney |
8 |
Lake Forest MS |
1:10.72 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
|
Stewart, Maddie |
7 |
Rhea MS |
1:11.02 |
|
1 (1) |
13 |
|
Allen, Haylei |
7 |
Lake Forest MS |
1:11.42 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
|
McKinley, Reagan |
8 |
Cleveland MS |
1:11.53 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
|
Christmann, Eva |
8 |
Cleveland MS |
1:11.70 |
|
2 (7) |
16 |
|
Souther, Samantha |
7 |
Farragut MS |
1:12.00 |
|
3 (8) |
17 |
|
Jordan, Haley |
8 |
West Valley MS |
1:12.95 |
|
1 (2) |
18 |
|
Zimmerman, Kate |
8 |
Hardin Valley MS |
1:13.29 |
|
1 (3) |
19 |
|
Luhn, Lindsay |
8 |
Maryville MS |
1:14.74 |
|
1 (4) |
20 |
|
Robertson, Emma |
6 |
Maryville MS |
1:16.73 |
|
1 (5) |
|
|
Miller, Addison |
7 |
Gibbs MS |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Stewart, Maddie |
7 |
Rhea MS | 1:11.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jordan, Haley |
8 |
West Valley MS | 1:12.95 |
|
|
3 |
|
Zimmerman, Kate |
8 |
Hardin Valley MS | 1:13.29 |
|
|
4 |
|
Luhn, Lindsay |
8 |
Maryville MS | 1:14.74 |
|
|
5 |
|
Robertson, Emma |
6 |
Maryville MS | 1:16.73 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Amayo-Castro, Karen |
8 |
Union Grove & Carpenters | 1:07.30 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
Webb, Camila |
6 |
Maryville MS | 1:07.95 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
Dickman, Ariel |
8 |
West Valley MS | 1:08.35 |
|
|
4 |
|
McCrary, Sydney |
8 |
Lake Forest MS | 1:10.72 |
|
|
5 |
|
Allen, Haylei |
7 |
Lake Forest MS | 1:11.42 |
|
|
6 |
|
McKinley, Reagan |
8 |
Cleveland MS | 1:11.53 |
|
|
7 |
|
Christmann, Eva |
8 |
Cleveland MS | 1:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
Miller, Addison |
7 |
Gibbs MS | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Wells, Emily |
8 |
Hardin Valley MS | 1:02.56 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
Williams, Jayden |
8 |
Heritage MS | 1:03.67 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
Presley, Anna |
8 |
Farragut MS | 1:03.78 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
Dade, Kennedy |
7 |
Farragut MS | 1:04.54 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
Wrather, Ava Claire |
8 |
Hardin Valley MS | 1:04.95 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
Girard, Kate |
8 |
Ocoee MS | 1:06.05 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
Potteiger, Rylee |
6 |
Cleveland MS | 1:10.48 |
|
|
8 |
|
Souther, Samantha |
7 |
Farragut MS | 1:12.00 |
|
|