#27 Girls 100 Meters (Class A) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
|
Mitchell, Evaiya |
7 |
Robertsville MS |
13.08 |
10 |
3 (1) |
|
2 |
|
Ensminger, Keirstin |
8 |
Alcoa MS |
13.31 |
8 |
3 (2) |
|
3 |
|
Porter, Aniah |
8 |
Robertsville MS |
13.63 |
6 |
3 (3) |
|
4 |
|
Giles, Zaylan |
8 |
Fort Loudoun MS |
13.69 |
5 |
3 (4) |
|
5 |
|
Trew, Kyela |
5 |
Athens MS |
13.76 |
4 |
3 (5) |
|
6 |
|
Collins, Jaci |
8 |
Jacksboro MS |
13.78 |
3 |
3 (6) |
|
7 |
|
Lively, Lily |
8 |
Fort Loudoun MS |
14.29 |
2 |
2 (1) |
14.286 |
8 |
|
Cox, Jacy |
6 |
Alcoa MS |
14.29 |
1 |
2 (2) |
14.290 |
9 |
|
Baker, Reagan |
8 |
McMinn East |
14.39 |
|
3 (7) |
|
10 |
|
Lowary, Te'Osha |
6 |
McMinn East |
14.48 |
|
2 (3) |
|
11 |
|
Shelton, Serenity |
6 |
Riceville ES |
14.63 |
|
2 (4) |
|
12 |
|
Frasure, Eden |
7 |
North MS |
14.95 |
|
3 (8) |
|
13 |
|
Brown, Skylar |
8 |
Cherokee MS |
14.98 |
|
2 (5) |
|
14 |
|
Jarrett, Jemma |
8 |
North MS |
15.06 |
|
2 (6) |
|
15 |
|
Gabel, Reanna |
6 |
North MS |
15.21 |
|
2 (7) |
|
16 |
|
Garner, Alexis |
6 |
Alcoa MS |
15.64 |
|
1 (1) |
|
17 |
|
Berven, Anna |
7 |
Jefferson MS (OR) |
15.78 |
|
2 (8) |
|
18 |
|
Reese, Malanie |
7 |
LaFollette MS |
15.90 |
|
1 (2) |
|
19 |
|
Morgan, Tamary |
8 |
LaFollette MS |
16.71 |
|
1 (3) |
|
|
|
Goins, Shakira |
7 |
Jefferson MS (OR) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wadley, Electra |
7 |
Jefferson MS (OR) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wood, Bella |
8 |
Fort Loudoun MS |
DNS |
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Garner, Alexis |
6 |
Alcoa MS | 15.64 |
|
|
2 |
|
Reese, Malanie |
7 |
LaFollette MS | 15.90 |
|
|
3 |
|
Morgan, Tamary |
8 |
LaFollette MS | 16.71 |
|
|
|
|
Goins, Shakira |
7 |
Jefferson MS (OR) | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Wadley, Electra |
7 |
Jefferson MS (OR) | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Wood, Bella |
8 |
Fort Loudoun MS | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Lively, Lily |
8 |
Fort Loudoun MS | 14.29 |
2 |
14.286 |
2 |
|
Cox, Jacy |
6 |
Alcoa MS | 14.29 |
1 |
14.290 |
3 |
|
Lowary, Te'Osha |
6 |
McMinn East | 14.48 |
|
|
4 |
|
Shelton, Serenity |
6 |
Riceville ES | 14.63 |
|
|
5 |
|
Brown, Skylar |
8 |
Cherokee MS | 14.98 |
|
|
6 |
|
Jarrett, Jemma |
8 |
North MS | 15.06 |
|
|
7 |
|
Gabel, Reanna |
6 |
North MS | 15.21 |
|
|
8 |
|
Berven, Anna |
7 |
Jefferson MS (OR) | 15.78 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Mitchell, Evaiya |
7 |
Robertsville MS | 13.08 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ensminger, Keirstin |
8 |
Alcoa MS | 13.31 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
Porter, Aniah |
8 |
Robertsville MS | 13.63 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
Giles, Zaylan |
8 |
Fort Loudoun MS | 13.69 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
Trew, Kyela |
5 |
Athens MS | 13.76 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
Collins, Jaci |
8 |
Jacksboro MS | 13.78 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
Baker, Reagan |
8 |
McMinn East | 14.39 |
|
|
8 |
|
Frasure, Eden |
7 |
North MS | 14.95 |
|
|