Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardin Valley | HARD | 216 |
2 | Maryville | MARY | 138 |
3 | Alcoa | ALCO | 91 |
4 | CAK | CAK | 59 |
5 | Jefferson County | JCHS | 51.5 |
6 | Sevier County | SEV | 48 |
7 | Webb School | WEBB | 33 |
8 | William Blount | WBHS | 22.5 |
9 | L & N STEM | STEM | 10 |
10 | Grace Christian | GRAC | 8 |
11 | South-Doyle | DOYL | 5 |
12 | Pigeon Forge | PFOR | 2 |
12 | Heritage | HERI | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardin Valley | HARD | 218 |
2 | Maryville | MARY | 150 |
3 | Jefferson County | JCHS | 98 |
4 | Sevier County | SEV | 51 |
5 | Webb School | WEBB | 43 |
6 | CAK | CAK | 30 |
7 | Anderson County | ANDC | 28 |
8 | Grace Christian | GRAC | 23 |
9 | Alcoa | ALCO | 20 |
10 | South-Doyle | DOYL | 12 |
11 | Heritage | HERI | 3 |
12 | William Blount | WBHS | 2 |