#13 Girls 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Dunn, Mikayla |
SR |
South-Doyle |
13.05 |
10 |
5 (1) |
2 |
|
Rudolph, Laila |
SO |
Bearden |
13.22 |
8 |
5 (2) |
3 |
|
Lindsey, Emily |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
13.29 |
6 |
5 (3) |
4 |
|
Pettus, Mikyra |
9 |
Oak Ridge |
13.44 |
5 |
3 (1) |
5 |
|
Johnson, T'Keyah |
JR |
West |
13.52 |
4 |
4 (1) |
6 |
|
Moss, Ja'Kayla |
SO |
West |
13.58 |
3 |
3 (2) |
7 |
|
Whitfield, Emily |
JR |
West |
13.66 |
2 |
5 (4) |
8 |
|
Ndahambaye, Aisha |
SO |
South-Doyle |
13.80 |
1 |
4 (2) |
9 |
|
Sharpe, Abby |
JR |
South-Doyle |
13.97 |
|
3 (3) |
10 |
|
Powers, Grey |
SO |
Bearden |
13.98 |
|
2 (1) |
11 |
|
Verran, Victoria |
JR |
South-Doyle |
14.07 |
|
3 (4) |
12 |
|
Riddle, Tenley |
SO |
Heritage |
14.13 |
|
4 (3) |
13 |
|
Markus-Brock, Imelia |
9 |
Oak Ridge |
14.15 |
|
3 (5) |
14 |
|
Martin, Amani |
9 |
South-Doyle |
14.16 |
|
4 (4) |
15 |
|
Burch, Briley |
JR |
Heritage |
14.17 |
|
4 (5) |
16 |
|
Deh, Faith |
9 |
Bearden |
14.28 |
|
2 (2) |
17 |
|
Hernandez, Yenifer |
9 |
South-Doyle |
14.39 |
|
2 (3) |
18 |
|
Grant, Serenity |
SO |
West |
14.42 |
|
2 (4) |
19 |
|
Hall, Tralaia |
9 |
South-Doyle |
14.72 |
|
2 (5) |
20 |
|
DeJongh, Jodi |
JR |
Bearden |
14.79 |
|
1 (1) |
21 |
|
Yount, Emma |
SO |
Bearden |
15.08 |
|
1 (2) |
22 |
|
Hurst, Camdyn |
SO |
Heritage |
15.12 |
|
2 (6) |
23 |
|
Nkurunziza, Belize |
9 |
West |
15.65 |
|
1 (3) |
24 |
|
Clark, Sayler |
SO |
Heritage |
15.95 |
|
1 (4) |
25 |
|
Lister, Alexis |
JR |
West |
16.14 |
|
1 (5) |
|
|
Salazar, Yessica |
9 |
South-Doyle |
14.72 |
|
|
|
|
Hayes, Rebecca |
SR |
South-Doyle |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Candice |
SO |
Knoxville Halls |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Jones, Kaylee |
SO |
Heritage |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Noe, Keely |
JR |
Knoxville Halls |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Campbell, Ella |
SR |
Knoxville Halls |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
DeJongh, Jodi |
JR |
Bearden | 14.79 |
|
|
2 |
|
Yount, Emma |
SO |
Bearden | 15.08 |
|
|
3 |
|
Nkurunziza, Belize |
9 |
West | 15.65 |
|
|
4 |
|
Clark, Sayler |
SO |
Heritage | 15.95 |
|
|
5 |
|
Lister, Alexis |
JR |
West | 16.14 |
|
|
|
|
Hayes, Rebecca |
SR |
South-Doyle | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
|
|
Salazar, Yessica |
9 |
South-Doyle | 14.72 |
|
|
1 |
|
Powers, Grey |
SO |
Bearden | 13.98 |
|
|
2 |
|
Deh, Faith |
9 |
Bearden | 14.28 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hernandez, Yenifer |
9 |
South-Doyle | 14.39 |
|
|
4 |
|
Grant, Serenity |
SO |
West | 14.42 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hall, Tralaia |
9 |
South-Doyle | 14.72 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hurst, Camdyn |
SO |
Heritage | 15.12 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Pettus, Mikyra |
9 |
Oak Ridge | 13.44 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
Moss, Ja'Kayla |
SO |
West | 13.58 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
Sharpe, Abby |
JR |
South-Doyle | 13.97 |
|
|
4 |
|
Verran, Victoria |
JR |
South-Doyle | 14.07 |
|
|
5 |
|
Markus-Brock, Imelia |
9 |
Oak Ridge | 14.15 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Candice |
SO |
Knoxville Halls | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Johnson, T'Keyah |
JR |
West | 13.52 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
Ndahambaye, Aisha |
SO |
South-Doyle | 13.80 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
Riddle, Tenley |
SO |
Heritage | 14.13 |
|
|
4 |
|
Martin, Amani |
9 |
South-Doyle | 14.16 |
|
|
5 |
|
Burch, Briley |
JR |
Heritage | 14.17 |
|
|
|
|
Jones, Kaylee |
SO |
Heritage | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Dunn, Mikayla |
SR |
South-Doyle | 13.05 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
Rudolph, Laila |
SO |
Bearden | 13.22 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
Lindsey, Emily |
SO |
Oak Ridge | 13.29 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
Whitfield, Emily |
JR |
West | 13.66 |
2 |
|
|
|
Noe, Keely |
JR |
Knoxville Halls | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Campbell, Ella |
SR |
Knoxville Halls | DNS |
|
|