Bowling Green, KY

Phil Moore Park

Greenwood HS

9/18/2021

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Jef & Michelle Scott

Meet Referee:

Patricia Rouse

Timing:

Slipstream Timing

Race #1

MEN • 2 Kilometers (1.24 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Greenwood372-5-8-10-12(18)(26)43:408:441:19.2
2Bloom Elementary661-6-15-20-24(39)(47)45:269:062:09.6
3Dunn Elementary9513-17-19-21-25(30)(32)48:099:380:49.2
4Breckinridge County E1394-9-29-44-53(60)(62)50:4310:093:39.1
5White House Heritage Elementary15516-22-35-40-42(43)(49)51:3410:191:29.8
6St. Joseph School (Bowling Green1563-23-27-28-7555:5211:119:17.6
7Bowling Green18411-34-37-46-56(57)(63)53:5510:473:05.4
8Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk1897-38-45-48-51(55)53:4410:452:36.8
9Grayson County21314-33-50-52-64(65)(69)55:5011:103:37.7
10Foundation Christian Academy26431-36-58-68-71(72)1:02:1712:284:24.3
11St. Paul's Elementary School32054-59-61-70-761:11:2414:177:37.0
12Butler County32141-66-67-73-74(77)1:12:3314:316:13.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Crosby, Brooks 574Bloom Elementary17:51.86:20.5
2Johnson, Reed 5560Greenwood27:56.26:24.0
3Rich, Ryder 6904St. Joseph School (Bowling Green38:07.16:32.8
4Grimes, Ben 5170Breckinridge County E48:12.06:36.8
5Vance, Kennedy 6571Greenwood58:12.26:36.9
6Roach, Jonah 580Bloom Elementary68:29.26:50.6
7Hensley, Ben 5605Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk79:01.37:16.5
8Ellington, Drew 4548Greenwood89:02.77:17.6
9Link, Preston 4411Franklin-Simpson--9:08.27:22.1
10Hoskins, Eli 6174Breckinridge County E99:11.47:24.6
11Bowers, Connor 6538Greenwood109:13.57:26.3
12Hartson, Grant 4112Bowling Green119:15.17:27.6
13Doeden, John 4546Greenwood129:15.47:27.8
14Clem, Madden 3242Dunn Elementary139:15.87:28.2
15Masden, Levi 5487Grayson County149:17.37:29.4
16Berrisford, Alessio 570Bloom Elementary159:25.97:36.3
17Reibli, Jackson 31019White House Heritage Elementary169:28.07:38.0
18Woeste, William 3273Dunn Elementary179:31.97:41.2
19Goodrich, Miles 6554Greenwood189:34.67:43.4
20Rhodes, Jackson 2265Dunn Elementary199:35.67:44.2
21McDonald, Andy 4980Station Camp Middle School--9:35.77:44.2
22Learn, Henry 376Bloom Elementary209:37.87:45.9
23Miller, Lincoln 2259Dunn Elementary219:40.37:47.9
24Johnston, Jamison 4825Owensboro Middle School--9:40.57:48.1
25Sanyaolu, Evan 31021White House Heritage Elementary229:42.57:49.7
26Alexander, Jeremiah 3961Station Camp Middle School--9:49.77:55.5
27Brown, J. Gardner 6899St. Joseph School (Bowling Green239:51.17:56.7
28Perkins, Max 479Bloom Elementary2410:01.48:04.9
29Harris, Rutledge 4252Dunn Elementary2510:05.08:07.8
30Clements, Kayson 5544Greenwood2610:05.78:08.4
31Kurtz, Sawyer 5562Greenwood--10:05.78:08.4
32Beard, Brady 6898St. Joseph School (Bowling Green2710:11.78:13.3
33Jones, Arden 5901St. Joseph School (Bowling Green2810:17.08:17.5
34DeHaven, Max 2169Breckinridge County E2910:21.08:20.8
35Hallum, Ashby 3251Dunn Elementary3010:21.88:21.4
36Mosley, Jagger 2395Foundation Christian Academy3110:22.08:21.6
37Phillips, Brennan 2263Dunn Elementary3210:22.98:22.3
38Morgan, Wyatt 4444Glasgow--10:22.98:22.3
39KITCHENS, Landon 2875South Warren--10:23.98:23.1
40Bernard, Ben 4466Grayson County3310:26.28:25.0
41Goodrich, Camden 6553Greenwood--10:27.18:25.7
42Morgan, Alex 1260Dunn Elementary--10:27.58:26.0
43Kresslein, CarterSR876South Warren--10:29.18:27.3
44Puckett, Eli 4877South Warren--10:30.08:28.1
45Griggs, Luke 4107Bowling Green3410:30.58:28.4
46Johnson, Eli 6559Greenwood--10:30.58:28.5
47Hunt, Jeffrey 6556Greenwood--10:30.78:28.6
48Doty, Jayden 51011White House Heritage Elementary3510:31.08:28.8
49Scott, Grayson 4397Foundation Christian Academy3610:33.48:30.8
50Jackson, Noah 5558Greenwood--10:36.48:33.2
51House, Grayson 3113Bowling Green3710:38.88:35.1
52Bellows, Jonathan 5235Dunn Elementary--10:40.68:36.6
53Griffin, Landon 5442Glasgow--10:43.18:38.6
54Venable, Scar 4609Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk3810:44.08:39.3
55Byrne, Kieran 572Bloom Elementary3910:47.58:42.1
56Singer, Carter 51022White House Heritage Elementary4010:54.78:48.0
57Brown, Kaleb 6206Butler County4110:55.58:48.6
58Heinandez, Simon 31012White House Heritage Elementary4210:57.88:50.5
59James, Hayden 31015White House Heritage Elementary4310:57.98:50.6
60Peek, Declan 3261Dunn Elementary--10:58.88:51.3
61Turpin, Brady 5178Breckinridge County E4411:07.48:58.2
62Colliver, Joe 3243Dunn Elementary--11:07.68:58.3
63Wadlington, Sawyer 2610Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk4511:07.78:58.4
64Jackson, Caleb 3557Greenwood--11:10.29:00.5
65Doyle, Herron 4103Bowling Green4611:10.29:00.5
66McAffee, Samuel 4979Station Camp Middle School--11:11.09:01.1
67Hyman, Leo 275Bloom Elementary4711:12.69:02.4
68Casillas, Oliver 1602Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk4811:12.89:02.5
69Byrne, Ronan 273Bloom Elementary--11:14.79:04.0
70Cleary, Cole 3241Dunn Elementary--11:15.49:04.6
71Bridges, Wesley 4967Station Camp Middle School--11:21.59:09.6
72Ivey, Wyatt 31014White House Heritage Elementary4911:21.99:09.9
73Born, Lawson 371Bloom Elementary--11:23.29:11.0
74Dolfie, Lincoln 51010White House Heritage Elementary--11:23.99:11.5
75Milam, Josiah 3489Grayson County5011:27.19:14.1
76Spurling, John 5606Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk5111:38.19:22.9
77Reed, Greyson 3264Dunn Elementary--11:38.19:23.0
78Taylor, Max 31023White House Heritage Elementary--11:42.19:26.2
79Embry, Ewing 3475Grayson County5211:44.19:27.8
80Benns, Sebastian 3236Dunn Elementary--11:44.19:27.8
81Hoskins, Gabe 6175Breckinridge County E5311:51.19:33.4
82Tipton, Colton 4918St. Paul's Elementary School5412:00.29:40.8
83Davis, Graham 4603Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk5512:01.59:41.8
84Kinnaird, Bentley 41016White House Heritage Elementary--12:08.79:47.7
85Rhodes, Lincoln 1266Dunn Elementary--12:09.19:48.0
86Frederiksen, Ty 2248Dunn Elementary--12:10.19:48.7
87Little, Sam 3258Dunn Elementary--12:11.99:50.2
88Hamilton, John Canon 6109Bowling Green5612:20.49:57.1
89Larkin, Oliver 6120Bowling Green5712:21.89:58.2
90Poe, Lincoln 2396Foundation Christian Academy5812:22.49:58.7
91Winn, Jude 3920St. Paul's Elementary School5912:22.69:58.8
92Hinton, John Caleb 1172Breckinridge County E6012:24.710:00.5
93Webb, Ayden 31024White House Heritage Elementary--12:37.110:10.6
94Winn, Abel 0919St. Paul's Elementary School6112:41.410:14.0
95Hinton, Owen 5173Breckinridge County E6212:43.810:15.9
96Weisenbarger, Clark 3271Dunn Elementary--12:50.010:20.9
97Patee, Duncan 5125Bowling Green6312:53.710:23.9
98Pearl, Zane 5565Greenwood--12:54.510:24.6
99Powell, Benjamin 4497Grayson County6412:55.010:25.0
100Lineberry, Ian 4410Franklin-Simpson--13:01.710:30.3
101Ashley, Wyatt 497Bowling Green--13:08.510:35.8
102Peters, Keith 4495Grayson County6513:09.810:36.9
103Brown, Cameron 2204Butler County6613:49.611:09.0
104Hudnall, Landon 3213Butler County6714:09.211:24.8
105Burton, Grayson 1391Foundation Christian Academy6814:12.811:27.7
106Cooper, Jayden 4471Grayson County6914:41.811:51.1
107Abner, Peerce 2915St. Paul's Elementary School7014:42.011:51.3
108Landreth, Sawyer 3394Foundation Christian Academy7114:46.311:54.7
109Smith, Carter 3268Dunn Elementary--15:00.012:05.8
110McQuaig, Darian 31018White House Heritage Elementary--15:35.612:34.5
111Landreth, Gideon 1393Foundation Christian Academy7215:59.812:54.0
112Sharpe, Landyn 4215Butler County7316:29.913:18.2
113Perkins, Richard 6177Breckinridge County E--16:43.713:29.4
114McGill, Dean 4122Bowling Green--16:49.313:33.9
115Rodriguez, Yael 31020White House Heritage Elementary--16:52.113:36.2
116Beasley, Liam 3203Butler County7417:08.613:49.5
117Scott, Gunnar 5413Franklin-Simpson--17:16.713:56.0
118Kim, Felix 5902St. Joseph School (Bowling Green7517:24.714:02.4
119Estes, Vinny 5550Greenwood--17:59.514:30.5
120Drake, Eli 5917St. Paul's Elementary School7619:37.215:49.3
121Shouse, Tristan 3216Butler County7719:53.916:02.8

Race #2

WOMEN • 2 Kilometers (1.24 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Bloom Elementary591-8-10-15-25(57)(75)49:529:592:14.8
2Greenwood932-6-22-31-32(33)(79)52:2610:302:15.0
3South Warren1064-11-20-27-44(52)(69)53:2210:412:22.6
4Foundation Christian Academy1253-18-26-30-48(56)(71)54:2310:532:53.2
5Grayson County1275-7-17-43-55(65)(67)54:1810:522:47.6
6Glasgow1309-14-16-28-6354:5510:593:11.2
7Butler County15112-24-36-39-40(46)(49)56:0111:131:36.4
8White House Heritage Elementary16619-23-37-42-45(76)(77)56:5811:241:26.6
9Dunn Elementary19413-34-38-50-59(68)(78)58:2011:402:33.9
10St. Joseph School (Bowling Green22129-41-47-51-53(54)59:5511:591:07.5
11St. Paul's Elementary School24921-35-60-61-721:02:2812:303:41.8
12Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk32058-62-64-66-70(73)(74)1:06:4113:211:20.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Maudlin, Celia 587Bloom Elementary18:42.27:01.1
2Gann, Sophia 5582Greenwood29:07.27:21.3
3Sauber, Adele 4403Foundation Christian Academy39:18.97:30.7
4Graham, Eden 6892South Warren49:36.77:45.0
5Coffey, Reagan 5507Grayson County59:40.57:48.1
6Marr, Blaire 6588Greenwood69:44.27:51.1
7Jones, London 3518Grayson County79:46.87:53.2
8Crosby, Millie 384Bloom Elementary89:47.67:53.8
9Voyles, Nikiyah 6839Owensboro Middle School--9:55.07:59.8
10Krampe, Maya 6833Owensboro Middle School--9:57.98:02.2
11Mackie, Callaway 6457Glasgow99:59.68:03.5
12Abbott, Millie 283Bloom Elementary1010:02.68:05.9
13Baldwin, Jerrilyn 4884South Warren1110:03.58:06.6
14Dunn, Kaitlyn 4223Butler County1210:08.38:10.5
15Miller, Ellie 4294Dunn Elementary1310:10.68:12.4
16Stinson, Hadley 6462Glasgow1410:13.58:14.7
17Hoskins, Josie 6182Breckinridge County E--10:18.58:18.7
18Voyles, Maleeyah 4838Owensboro Middle School--10:21.38:21.0
19Roach, Evelyn 392Bloom Elementary1510:22.58:22.0
20Pitcock, Brilee 6460Glasgow1610:23.68:22.9
21Pierce, Annie 2531Grayson County1710:24.78:23.8
22Sauber, Camille 2404Foundation Christian Academy1810:31.28:29.0
23Castandeda, Sheyla 51028White House Heritage Elementary1910:34.68:31.8
24Harris, Paisley 6893South Warren2010:42.68:38.2
25Milliner, Annie 1925St. Paul's Elementary School2110:48.08:42.5
26Walden, Stella 4596Greenwood2210:50.68:44.7
27Milinkovic, Teodora 31030White House Heritage Elementary2310:52.28:45.9
28Webster, Kyra 6231Butler County2410:54.18:47.5
29Page, Lily 488Bloom Elementary2510:56.98:49.7
30Park, Piper 2402Foundation Christian Academy2610:59.08:51.4
31Brown, Bailey 2885South Warren2710:59.38:51.7
32Redford, Hadley 6461Glasgow2811:07.58:58.3
33Ebelhar, Cecilia 4907St. Joseph School (Bowling Green2911:13.69:03.2
34Young, Nicole 5406Foundation Christian Academy3011:21.69:09.6
35McCutcheon, Lilah 3589Greenwood3111:22.09:10.0
36Perry, Avery 6591Greenwood3211:22.19:10.1
37Wise, Harper 2598Greenwood3311:30.09:16.4
38Dunne Gillies, Orla 3282Dunn Elementary3411:30.19:16.5
39Darst, Alice 3921St. Paul's Elementary School3511:31.59:17.6
40Lindsey, Nora 3226Butler County3611:32.09:18.1
41Tice, Addison 41032White House Heritage Elementary3711:35.49:20.7
42Bellows, Elizabeth 1275Dunn Elementary3811:38.89:23.5
43Davis, Carley 2222Butler County3911:41.59:25.7
44Brown, Kinsley 4220Butler County4011:44.79:28.2
45Mendez, Avie 4912St. Joseph School (Bowling Green4111:51.19:33.4
46Qualls, Carrigan 41031White House Heritage Elementary4211:54.19:35.8
47Masden, Isabella 3523Grayson County4311:58.19:39.1
48Burgess, Makenzie 4889South Warren4411:59.39:40.0
49Tice, Alexis 51033White House Heritage Elementary4512:01.19:41.5
50Cardwell, Geneva 5221Butler County4612:05.59:45.0
51Caudill, Myers 5905St. Joseph School (Bowling Green4712:09.39:48.1
52Burton, Lily 4399Foundation Christian Academy4812:12.19:50.4
53Lynch, Eliza 4227Butler County4912:14.69:52.4
54Hughes, Evelyn 4286Dunn Elementary5012:16.19:53.6
55Togstad, Ella 5913St. Joseph School (Bowling Green5112:19.99:56.7
56Bull Di Gaetano, Luciana 3888South Warren5212:20.89:57.4
57Ebelhar, Grace 2908St. Joseph School (Bowling Green5312:21.09:57.6
58Wethington, Khole 6184Breckinridge County E--12:23.79:59.7
59Glass, Gracyn 4224Butler County--12:25.010:00.8
60Jones, Adeline 2909St. Joseph School (Bowling Green5412:26.710:02.1
61Narvaez, Olivia 5526Grayson County5512:28.010:03.2
62Graves, Ellie 2400Foundation Christian Academy5612:29.210:04.2
63Perkins, Kate 290Bloom Elementary5712:33.810:07.9
64Smith, Serenity 5153Bowling Green--12:38.510:11.6
65Katherine Henderson, Mary 5618Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk5812:43.110:15.3
66Barron, Drew 2274Dunn Elementary5912:44.410:16.5
67Skaggs, Zoey 4926St. Paul's Elementary School6012:46.310:17.9
68Wargo, Shaelynn 2927St. Paul's Elementary School6112:52.410:22.9
69Leto, Josephina 1619Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk6213:04.210:32.4
70Lightfoot, Juli 6147Bowling Green--13:05.710:33.6
71Perry, Hannah 6458Glasgow6313:10.810:37.7
72Green, Audrey 5225Butler County--13:13.310:39.7
73Hensley, Jovie 2617Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk6413:16.210:42.0
74Pierce, Raelyn 5532Grayson County6513:25.710:49.8
75McCarty, Chelsea 2620Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk6613:34.110:56.5
76Miller, Jordyn 2525Grayson County6713:40.511:01.6
77Smith, Aubrey 3299Dunn Elementary6813:57.411:15.3
78Bull Di Gaetano, Liliana 1887South Warren6914:01.711:18.7
79Spain, Ella 1624Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk7014:03.111:19.9
80Westerfield, Paislyn 3405Foundation Christian Academy7114:24.411:37.1
81Milliner, Adalyn 2924St. Paul's Elementary School7214:29.711:41.3
82Acree, Ameerah 4612Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk7314:34.611:45.3
83Phelps, Hannah 5623Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk7414:43.611:52.5
84Johnson, Delta 286Bloom Elementary7514:48.611:56.6
85Staples, Tanlee 3625Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk--14:55.112:01.8
86Ennis, Callie 51029White House Heritage Elementary7615:11.412:14.9
87Fulkerson, Madilynn 3513Grayson County--15:31.812:31.4
88Anderson, Kinley 51026White House Heritage Elementary7715:43.712:41.0
89Leonardo, Elliott 1289Dunn Elementary7815:47.612:44.1
90Playforth, Savannah 3592Greenwood7915:51.712:47.5
91Brown, Sadie Jo 1180Breckinridge County E--16:05.212:58.4
92Moore, Charisma 4183Breckinridge County E--16:45.913:31.2
93Moore, Mallory 5401Foundation Christian Academy--16:55.513:38.9
94Scanlan, Clover 4298Dunn Elementary--16:59.713:42.3
95Williams, Annalise 2232Butler County--22:16.717:58.0

Race #3

MEN • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Station Camp Middle School502-4-11-16-17(18)(21)1:03:5212:471:12.4
2Owensboro Middle School626-9-13-15-19(32)(44)1:04:4612:580:56.2
3South Warren727-8-10-23-24(25)(26)1:05:5813:121:11.7
4Greenwood871-3-22-28-33(43)(45)1:07:0313:253:14.4
5John Hardin1165-14-20-36-41(46)1:11:0714:144:16.0
6Grayson County13412-27-30-31-34(35)(37)1:11:0114:132:04.4
7Glasgow18829-38-39-40-421:20:1016:023:43.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Gann, Lucas 8552Greenwood111:43.16:18.0
2Douglas, Aryeh 8972Station Camp Middle School212:06.16:30.3
3Kurtz, Shepard 7563Greenwood312:22.06:38.9
4Bennett, Will 7963Station Camp Middle School412:29.96:43.1
5Smith, Eddie 8671John Hardin512:31.66:44.0
6Quattrocchi, Jackson 4829Owensboro Middle School612:31.76:44.1
7Cardwell, Ethan 7869South Warren712:41.76:49.5
8Brumley, Devin 5867South Warren812:42.56:49.9
9Meredith, Aidan 7322Edmonson County--12:44.76:51.1
10Fulkerson, Dylan 8821Owensboro Middle School912:47.56:52.6
11Harris, Salem 8874South Warren1012:48.76:53.3
12Miller, Pierce 8981Station Camp Middle School1112:49.36:53.6
13Hall, Shane 8479Grayson County1212:53.56:55.9
14Miller, Nash 8827Owensboro Middle School1312:54.86:56.5
15Gibson, Darian 8665John Hardin1412:55.76:57.0
16Hayden, Caniares 7823Owensboro Middle School1513:03.97:01.5
17Justis, Noah 8316Edmonson County--13:04.77:01.8
18Springsteen, Harriss 7359Elizabethtown--13:07.37:03.2
19Grucci, Joshua 7974Station Camp Middle School1613:07.67:03.4
20Browning, Jack 7312Edmonson County--13:08.47:03.8
21Bradley, Thomas 7965Station Camp Middle School1713:18.47:09.2
22Griffin, Dylan 8973Station Camp Middle School1813:24.67:12.5
23Hancock, Emsley 8822Owensboro Middle School1913:27.87:14.3
24Tucker, Ben 8672John Hardin2013:36.37:18.8
25Cummins, William 7392Foundation Christian Academy--13:37.27:19.3
26Newman, William 7984Station Camp Middle School2113:42.17:22.0
27Gray, Jacob 8555Greenwood2213:45.37:23.7
28Dillon, Cole 7870South Warren2313:51.17:26.8
29Gishe, Oliyadi 7872South Warren2413:53.37:28.0
30Payne, Aden 7985Station Camp Middle School--13:54.57:28.6
31Wooley, Blake 8882South Warren2513:57.37:30.2
32Walters, Zack 7880South Warren2614:01.27:32.2
33burks, lucas 8347Elizabethtown--14:02.17:32.7
34Ashford, Walter Reed 6962Station Camp Middle School--14:03.57:33.5
35Mangan, Bode 8486Grayson County2714:08.57:36.2
36Travis, Cadyn 6608Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk--14:09.87:36.9
37Howell, Adam 8159Breckinridge County--14:12.17:38.1
38Truelove, Elijah 7569Greenwood2814:14.67:39.4
39Gibson, Hunter 7440Glasgow2914:15.77:40.0
40Smith, Braden 7501Grayson County3014:17.87:41.2
41Thompson, Evan 6879South Warren--14:18.67:41.6
42Lich, Jack 7317Edmonson County--14:28.17:46.7
43Graham, Caleb 7873South Warren--14:30.27:47.8
44Keller, Tyson 8118Bowling Green--14:32.97:49.3
45Murray, TJ 7983Station Camp Middle School--14:39.67:52.9
46Moore, Eli 6491Grayson County3114:42.57:54.4
47Johnson, Camden 8824Owensboro Middle School3214:49.37:58.1
48Brown, Owen 8900St. Joseph School (Bowling Green--14:52.98:00.0
49Roberts, Alex 8988Station Camp Middle School--14:53.08:00.1
50Darst, Aaron 6916St. Paul's Elementary School--14:56.38:01.8
51Freeman, Sam 7551Greenwood3314:57.48:02.5
52Tilford, Austin 6502Grayson County3414:57.98:02.7
53Beasley, Lane 8465Grayson County3514:59.58:03.6
54Calloway, Max 7868South Warren--15:02.38:05.1
55Schlafke, Lane 850Barren County--15:11.08:09.8
56Williamson, Jireh 7675John Hardin3615:15.58:12.2
57Ratley, Daniel 8498Grayson County3715:16.38:12.6
58White, Alexander 7881South Warren--15:16.68:12.8
59Hensley, Aaron 6604Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk--15:27.38:18.5
60Jones, Andrew 7443Glasgow3815:28.28:19.0
61Moorman, William 8160Breckinridge County--15:35.68:23.0
62Moberg, Tyler 6982Station Camp Middle School--15:38.68:24.6
63Leonard, Jacob 8903St. Joseph School (Bowling Green--15:49.58:30.4
64Parocai, Ian 7445Glasgow3915:50.68:31.1
65Duff, Luke 7104Bowling Green--15:53.38:32.5
66Dennis, Gabriel 8473Grayson County--15:56.78:34.3
67Phippin, Evan 8412Franklin-Simpson--16:01.68:36.9
68Justis, Cooper 6483Grayson County--16:08.18:40.5
69Pawley, Camdon 6494Grayson County--16:18.18:45.9
70Rigsby-Tinch, Paul 7127Bowling Green--16:27.78:51.0
71Johnson, Maxton 7976Station Camp Middle School--16:32.08:53.3
72Slaughter, Casey 8760Logan County--16:34.18:54.5
73Burress, Beckett 7439Glasgow4016:36.58:55.7
74Caton, Owen 6968Station Camp Middle School--16:39.48:57.3
75Tollison, Brody 7990Station Camp Middle School--16:47.09:01.4
76May, Landon 8667John Hardin4116:47.69:01.7
77Bontrager, Scott 6964Station Camp Middle School--16:48.69:02.2
78Bernard, Carter 7467Grayson County--16:56.99:06.7
79Bridges, Caleb 8966Station Camp Middle School--17:05.59:11.3
80Mann, Ethan 7978Station Camp Middle School--17:14.09:15.9
81Keller, Christian 6977Station Camp Middle School--17:21.89:20.1
82Sanchez, Rhyver 6989Station Camp Middle School--17:22.89:20.6
83Webb, Cayden 7449Glasgow4217:58.99:40.0
84Starks, Jordan 6607Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk--18:09.99:45.9
85Estes, Franklin 8549Greenwood4318:23.09:53.0
86Burks, Elijah 8819Owensboro Middle School4418:32.59:58.1
87Petitt, Brayden 6987Station Camp Middle School--18:36.910:00.5
88Wooldridge, Gabe 6504Grayson County--19:08.710:17.6
89Clark, Nicholas 7542Greenwood4520:40.311:06.8
90Lush, Layton 6485Grayson County--21:06.411:20.8
91Seekman, Isiah 8669John Hardin4628:32.115:20.5

Race #4

WOMEN • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Greenwood411-2-3-6-29(30)(35)1:09:5213:593:59.3
2Station Camp Middle School534-8-10-15-16(18)(21)1:13:3214:431:33.1
3South Warren625-11-13-14-19(23)(37)1:14:3614:561:32.3
4Grayson County1109-22-25-26-28(41)1:19:1815:522:00.9
5Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk12712-17-20-36-421:25:3517:076:08.6
6Glasgow1437-31-32-33-401:26:3817:206:06.5
7Bowling Green16224-27-34-38-391:30:1818:044:19.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Johnson, Charlotte 7586Greenwood112:44.56:51.0
2Ellington, Claire 8580Greenwood212:55.26:56.7
3Palmer, Kiley 8835Owensboro Middle School--13:10.27:04.8
4Clark, Lily 8578Greenwood313:11.57:05.5
5Taylor, Anna 61006Station Camp Middle School413:55.57:29.1
6Williams, Cariann 8342Edmonson County--14:03.77:33.6
7Calvert, Catherine 8890South Warren514:15.47:39.8
8Jarboe, Kimber 7585Greenwood614:17.17:40.8
9Pike, Anne Rhodes 8459Glasgow714:18.17:41.3
10McAffee, Lydia 71002Station Camp Middle School814:24.27:44.6
11Logsdon, Lexie Jo 8521Grayson County914:34.87:50.3
12Pritchard, Brenna 71004Station Camp Middle School1014:37.87:51.9
13Ladwig, Abby 8834Owensboro Middle School--14:42.47:54.4
14Abacan, Jasmine 7883South Warren1114:43.77:55.1
15McCarty, Makenzie 7621Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk1214:47.87:57.3
16Robertson, Molly 7896South Warren1314:51.37:59.2
17Short, Bella 7837Owensboro Middle School--14:55.98:01.7
18Brown, Chapel 6886South Warren1414:58.18:02.8
19DePoyster, Lilly 8922St. Paul's Elementary School--14:59.38:03.5
20Carlson, Sadie 7998Station Camp Middle School1515:05.78:06.9
21Link, Madison 7415Franklin-Simpson--15:12.38:10.5
22Bennett, Katrina 7997Station Camp Middle School1615:28.58:19.2
23Ferguson, Reagan 7333Edmonson County--15:30.88:20.4
24Dalke, MeKena 7616Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk1715:32.58:21.3
25Cassady, Hannah 7327Edmonson County--15:34.78:22.5
26Higgins, Faith 5764Logan County--15:45.78:28.4
27Carlson, Trista 7999Station Camp Middle School1815:46.18:28.7
28Luis, Ava 8894South Warren1915:47.68:29.4
29Dalke, Emma 6615Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk2015:50.28:30.8
30Audy, Samantha 8991Station Camp Middle School2115:52.88:32.2
31Downs, Emily 6509Grayson County2215:53.68:32.7
32Wilson, Isla 8897South Warren2315:56.18:34.0
33Miner, Stella 7149Bowling Green2415:57.68:34.8
34Rykken, Ramona 6389Fort Campbell--15:57.78:34.9
35Herrington, Karlee 6517Grayson County2516:04.28:38.4
36Ho, Lola 71001Station Camp Middle School--16:04.88:38.7
37Childress, Emersyn 654Barren County--16:07.58:40.1
38Lowrey, Lillian 6522Grayson County2616:09.68:41.3
39Basham, Naomi 7135Bowling Green2716:17.08:45.3
40Horner, Shylo 8369Elizabethtown--16:23.98:49.0
41Young, Zoe 81008Station Camp Middle School--16:30.18:52.3
42Furbush, Ivy 61000Station Camp Middle School--16:32.28:53.4
43Walker, Emma 8536Grayson County2816:35.68:55.3
44Woosley, Amiahya 7600Greenwood2916:43.88:59.6
45Bradshaw, Katie 7576Greenwood3016:44.59:00.0
46Beck, Charlotte 7996Station Camp Middle School--16:45.49:00.5
47Cowan, Kate 8906St. Joseph School (Bowling Green--16:51.19:03.6
48Taylor, Brynn 61007Station Camp Middle School--16:55.99:06.1
49Wood, Olivia 7463Glasgow3117:01.79:09.3
50Thompson, Avery 6768Logan County--17:02.49:09.7
51Baumbaugh, Sophie 8995Station Camp Middle School--17:06.49:11.8
52Ball, Chloe 7450Glasgow3217:21.39:19.8
53Grieshop, Noelle 7454Glasgow3317:31.99:25.5
54Radaszewski, Rowan 8165Breckinridge County--17:36.39:27.9
55Zhou, Suwie 71009Station Camp Middle School--17:39.89:29.8
56Trahan, Emma 7154Bowling Green3417:48.49:34.4
57Houston, Tanzania 8831Owensboro Middle School--18:05.89:43.7
58Willett, Kate 8597Greenwood3518:07.59:44.7
59Dukes, Leah 6763Logan County--18:13.09:47.6
60Calhoun, Genna 6614Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk3618:27.69:55.5
61Baquero, Isla 6994Station Camp Middle School--18:29.79:56.6
62McDonald, Rachel 71003Station Camp Middle School--18:32.59:58.1
63Spainhoward, Ellie 7340Edmonson County--18:48.210:06.5
64Hagan, Briley 862Barren County--18:49.310:07.1
65Crosby, Averi 7891South Warren3719:36.210:32.3
66Togstad, Iris 8914St. Joseph School (Bowling Green--19:38.810:33.7
67Copher, Isabella 556Barren County--19:44.410:36.8
68Smith, Nuala 7152Bowling Green3819:57.610:43.9
69Patee, Sorcha 7150Bowling Green3920:17.010:54.3
70Brown, Jayden 8452Glasgow4020:24.510:58.3
71Spevak, Grace 7373Elizabethtown--20:25.810:59.0
72Parker, Briley 714Allen County-Scottsville--20:36.311:04.7
73Gilpin, Addison 7583Greenwood--20:42.911:08.2
74Butler, Sophie 6505Grayson County4120:48.411:11.1
75Thomas, Claire 8594Greenwood--20:52.411:13.3
76Acree, LuAnna 6613Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk4220:56.411:15.5
77Lian, Mary 7910St. Joseph School (Bowling Green--26:19.914:09.4

Race #5

MEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Greenwood371-4-5-9-18(30)(56)1:30:3018:061:45.1
2Station Camp High School996-21-22-24-26(36)(46)1:35:5419:111:27.3
3Ballard High School10712-13-16-28-38(66)(110)1:36:1119:151:07.5
4Butler1367-11-20-37-61(62)(67)1:37:0319:252:40.8
5Grayson County1633-8-17-50-85(90)(106)1:37:4619:344:37.4
6Larue County18915-27-44-48-55(91)(100)1:39:4319:571:49.5
7John Hardin1942-14-51-59-681:39:1319:513:55.5
8Bowling Green20131-33-39-45-53(60)(73)1:40:1920:040:53.9
9Heritage High School (White Hous26132-47-52-54-76(86)(99)1:43:0020:361:55.3
10White House High School290*29-34-72-75-80(108)(118)1:44:5821:002:21.9
11North Hardin290*40-41-58-64-87(109)(117)1:44:2020:522:20.3
12JB Pennington33535-49-81-82-88(92)(120)1:46:5321:232:29.5
13Butler County33925-43-65-101-105(121)1:47:1721:283:48.6
14Edmonson County36957-69-71-83-89(102)(103)1:48:2421:411:38.0
15Elizabethtown37342-74-78-84-95(97)(114)1:48:3021:422:26.3
16Allen County-Scottsville40219-77-94-96-116(123)1:51:1722:165:59.5
17Fort Campbell40610-63-107-111-115(119)(122)1:53:0522:376:25.5
18Northwest High School45123-79-112-113-1241:58:3023:428:28.4
19Barren County49070-93-98-104-1252:00:1424:038:37.2
*Tiebreakers
White House High School2934727580 108118
North Hardin4041586487109117
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Duncan, CatesJR547Greenwood117:26.15:36.3
2Nagle, BrendanSO668John Hardin217:31.05:37.9
3Nash, PeytonJR492Grayson County317:37.25:39.9
4Johnston, JacobSO561Greenwood417:44.15:42.1
5Byrd, ThorinSR540Greenwood517:47.85:43.3
6Shingleton, NateJR942Station Camp High School618:08.75:50.1
7Gibson, OubryJR190Butler718:18.55:53.2
8Brooks, Houston 9468Grayson County818:19.45:53.5
9Sanders, SamJR566Greenwood918:20.55:53.9
10Lubas, WilliamJR379Fort Campbell1018:38.05:59.5
11Clayton, BryceSR186Butler1118:38.95:59.8
12Risinger, BradyJR26Ballard High School1218:46.46:02.2
13Clark, Isaac 916Ballard High School1318:46.96:02.3
14Smith, DaltonJR670John Hardin1418:52.16:04.0
15Hines, ChaseSR746Larue County1518:53.26:04.4
16Jones, BrooksJR19Ballard High School1619:02.96:07.5
17Crume, JacksonJR472Grayson County1719:08.86:09.4
18Law, GavinSO564Greenwood1819:11.16:10.1
19Stanger, JamesSO7Allen County-Scottsville1919:12.46:10.5
20Deel, DanielSR188Butler2019:13.56:10.9
21Murray, Justus 9940Station Camp High School2119:15.26:11.4
22Beck, FosterJR930Station Camp High School2219:24.56:14.4
23Thompson, MichealSO810Northwest High School2319:27.16:15.2
24Beck, LintonSO931Station Camp High School2419:29.76:16.1
25Smith, ParkerSO217Butler County2519:30.16:16.2
26Nielson, BrockSR941Station Camp High School2619:35.96:18.1
27French, CodyJR744Larue County2719:40.36:19.5
28Cease, GabrielSO15Ballard High School2819:41.06:19.7
29Chudzik, LoganSO1036White House High School2919:43.86:20.6
30Thomas, AndrewSR568Greenwood3019:46.06:21.3
31Wallace, ClaySR131Bowling Green3119:46.36:21.4
32Taylor, NikolasSO641Heritage High School (White Hous3219:46.76:21.6
33Jasper, JustinJR117Bowling Green3319:49.56:22.5
34Salazar, Adan 91040White House High School3419:50.66:22.8
35Branham, JaxsonJR650JB Pennington3519:50.86:22.9
36Bridges, Gavin 9932Station Camp High School3619:52.06:23.3
37Jones, EvanSO191Butler3719:52.96:23.6
38Oeswein, JosephSO23Ballard High School3819:53.86:23.9
39Renfrow, OwenJR126Bowling Green3919:53.96:23.9
40Ames, AndrewSR782North Hardin4019:58.96:25.5
41Cusimano, AidenJR786North Hardin4120:00.96:26.1
42Breunig, GavinJR346Elizabethtown4220:04.46:27.3
43Joiner, Trevor 9214Butler County4320:05.66:27.6
44Gross, BrockSO745Larue County4420:06.86:28.0
45Grinstead, ZaneJR108Bowling Green4520:08.76:28.6
46Cowles, Andrew 9934Station Camp High School4620:08.86:28.7
47Gilley, ZackJR634Heritage High School (White Hous4720:11.06:29.4
48Grieshop, QuentinJR441Glasgow--20:17.66:31.5
49Faulkner, NateSO742Larue County4820:19.56:32.1
50Draper, LoganJR936Station Camp High School--20:21.96:32.9
51Childers, JodieJR651JB Pennington4920:23.76:33.4
52Cann, LukeJR469Grayson County5020:25.86:34.1
53Dugan, JakobSR664John Hardin5120:33.16:36.5
54Webb, CaseJR946Station Camp High School--20:35.26:37.2
55Padgett, HaydenJR638Heritage High School (White Hous5220:38.86:38.3
56Olson, Elek 9124Bowling Green5320:40.26:38.7
57Gibson, Seth 9633Heritage High School (White Hous5420:40.96:39.0
58Honaker, DavidJR699Larue County5520:42.76:39.6
59Scott, Luke 9567Greenwood5620:43.06:39.7
60Brooks, LoganSR310Edmonson County5720:44.46:40.1
61Torsak, Zachary 9943Station Camp High School--20:45.26:40.4
62Houchin, TylerJR789North Hardin5820:45.76:40.5
63Clifford, CJSO158Breckinridge County--20:49.46:41.7
64Tucker, CharlieSR673John Hardin5920:50.16:41.9
65Basham, Simon 999Bowling Green6020:50.66:42.1
66Miller, AustinJR939Station Camp High School--20:51.46:42.4
67Cornett, KonnerJR933Station Camp High School--20:57.46:44.3
68Wells, DylanJR196Butler6120:59.26:44.9
69Bowers, DrakeSO539Greenwood--21:00.96:45.4
70Walker, GraydonSR195Butler6221:03.36:46.2
71Weaver, Drake 9574Greenwood--21:12.56:49.1
72Blanton, Joshua 7375Fort Campbell6321:14.36:49.7
73Bynum, JustinSO784North Hardin6421:15.16:50.0
74Hooten, Case 9212Butler County6521:17.06:50.6
75Phillips, DuncanJR24Ballard High School6621:19.26:51.3
76Dinning, Keegan 9545Greenwood--21:24.86:53.1
77Clem, ThomasJR187Butler6721:25.66:53.4
78Mausser, AdamJR666John Hardin6821:26.56:53.7
79Everett, ChadeSR437Fulton County--21:27.36:53.9
80Fromme, ConnorJR189Butler--21:29.06:54.4
81Lindsey, BrandonJR318Edmonson County6921:29.96:54.7
82Gaffin, RyleeJR41Barren County7021:34.16:56.1
83Franich, Landon 9314Edmonson County7121:35.56:56.5
84Singleton, ChaseSR1041White House High School7221:36.16:56.7
85Williams, Camden 9948Station Camp High School--21:38.56:57.5
86Duncan, AlecJR105Bowling Green7321:39.56:57.8
87Alvarez, Calixto 7864South Warren--21:39.66:57.9
88Helton, LoganSR352Elizabethtown7421:41.26:58.4
89Staples, Ryker 91042White House High School7521:41.46:58.4
90Taylor, Alex 9640Heritage High School (White Hous7621:42.06:58.6
91Harston, LukeJR111Bowling Green--21:44.76:59.5
92Stamps, Alexander 96Allen County-Scottsville7721:52.17:01.9
93Sipes, JaySR438Fulton County--21:52.67:02.1
94Mattingly, Matthew 9192Butler--21:53.87:02.4
95Beck, Fletcher 9929Station Camp High School--21:54.37:02.6
96Hamilton, Luke 9110Bowling Green--21:54.77:02.7
97Druin, Jackson 9351Elizabethtown7821:59.57:04.2
98Lee, TrevorJR806Northwest High School7922:05.07:06.0
99Bryan, JacksonJR1035White House High School8022:05.67:06.2
100Watts, Gavin 7654JB Pennington8122:07.37:06.8
101Truelove, IsaakJR570Greenwood--22:08.97:07.3
102Arnold, John Luke 8648JB Pennington8222:11.17:08.0
103Brooks, Tyler 9311Edmonson County8322:11.97:08.3
104Tompkins, CharlesJR360Elizabethtown8422:14.47:09.1
105Clemons, WyattSO470Grayson County8522:14.67:09.1
106Searcy, WadeSR639Heritage High School (White Hous8622:15.87:09.5
107Skaggs, TimothyJR793North Hardin8722:19.17:10.6
108Ponce, Charly 8652JB Pennington8822:20.37:10.9
109Johnson, Ashton 9315Edmonson County8922:22.47:11.6
110Miller, Talon 9490Grayson County9022:22.97:11.8
111Aldridge, MilealSO698Larue County9122:23.97:12.1
112Mann, Riley 9938Station Camp High School--22:24.97:12.4
113Teletor, Omar 9653JB Pennington9222:25.87:12.7
114Moore, CodySR48Barren County9322:28.57:13.6
115Shain, AaronJR5Allen County-Scottsville9422:29.17:13.8
116Valdez, ZachJR944Station Camp High School--22:30.17:14.1
117Reed, JadenSO357Elizabethtown9522:30.67:14.3
118Taylor, Kash 98Allen County-Scottsville9622:31.77:14.6
119Voss, JackSR945Station Camp High School--22:32.07:14.7
120McCullough, CameronSO353Elizabethtown9722:34.07:15.3
121Wilson, SpencerJR162Breckinridge County--22:34.77:15.6
122Yates, CalebSO575Greenwood--22:35.57:15.8
123Janes, CalebJR44Barren County9822:44.77:18.8
124Abernathy, JudeJR626Heritage High School (White Hous9922:50.97:20.8
125Miller, GraysonSR748Larue County10022:53.17:21.5
126Fulmer, GrantSR632Heritage High School (White Hous--23:03.67:24.9
127Embry, BryanSO678John Hardin B--23:03.77:24.9
128Henderson, Landon 9210Butler County10123:05.27:25.4
129Anderson, TylerJR308Edmonson County10223:06.27:25.7
130Brewer, DavidJR309Edmonson County10323:07.77:26.2
131Wall, BradenJR325Edmonson County--23:13.07:27.9
132Medley, JaydinSR46Barren County10423:15.47:28.7
133Wilkinson, MatthewSR947Station Camp High School--23:15.87:28.8
134Faulkner, WillSR743Larue County--23:16.37:28.9
135Akers, Colt 9202Butler County10523:18.67:29.7
136Portman, Tyler 9496Grayson County10623:28.37:32.8
137Cox, Charlie 9676John Hardin B--23:37.97:35.9
138Schmidt, LandonJR878South Warren--23:41.87:37.2
139Alcott, FinnionSO95Bowling Green--23:49.17:39.5
140Troutt, PeytonJR194Butler--23:54.97:41.4
141Fisher, JamesJR378Fort Campbell10723:58.47:42.5
142Briggs, KeenanSO866South Warren--24:03.17:44.0
143Murray, JonahSO1039White House High School10824:03.87:44.2
144Gaines, Ethan 8787North Hardin10924:04.67:44.5
145Kraig, CollinSO20Ballard High School11024:06.67:45.1
146Sharp, BrockSR381Fort Campbell11124:10.17:46.3
147Nicholas, ConnorSR749Larue County--24:12.87:47.1
148Holevas, NicoSO18Ballard High School--24:18.87:49.0
149Dillon, GarrettJR871South Warren--24:21.97:50.0
150Nimmons, Zach 9123Bowling Green--24:22.47:50.2
151Crilley, Frank 9935Station Camp High School--24:25.17:51.1
152Gonzalez, JohnathanJR804Northwest High School11224:25.17:51.1
153Champion, Andrew 9541Greenwood--24:25.57:51.2
154Laughner, BradleySO747Larue County--24:25.57:51.2
155Steiner, CadeJR809Northwest High School11324:37.07:54.9
156Ivey, ThomasJR635Heritage High School (White Hous--24:40.77:56.1
157Chambliss, ClintSR349Elizabethtown11424:49.57:58.9
158Smith, Carter 9128Bowling Green--25:00.38:02.4
159Lawson, Garret 8758Logan County--25:01.38:02.7
160Waddy, AmariJR383Fort Campbell11525:03.48:03.4
161Crocker, Landon 9756Logan County--25:04.38:03.7
162Barbee, ReeceJR627Heritage High School (White Hous--25:06.88:04.5
163Dezwaan, Jonathan 9630Heritage High School (White Hous--25:06.98:04.5
164Liem, GriffinJR21Ballard High School--25:06.98:04.5
165Constant, Hunter 81Allen County-Scottsville11625:11.88:06.1
166Robinson, Timothy 9790North Hardin11725:14.38:06.9
167Campbell, CamJR313Edmonson County--25:23.78:09.9
168McDaniel, Sam 91038White House High School11825:33.88:13.2
169Luttrell, WadeJR320Edmonson County--25:40.58:15.3
170Bricker, ScottJR376Fort Campbell11925:48.28:17.8
171Thornbury, ReeceJR447Glasgow--25:58.98:21.3
172Lawson, Wyatt 8759Logan County--26:00.08:21.6
173Blackmon, Landon 8649JB Pennington12026:04.48:23.0
174Veach, Hayden 9448Glasgow--26:05.18:23.2
175Prunty, JarrettSR323Edmonson County--26:16.88:27.0
176McCombs, JaceJR321Edmonson County--26:24.58:29.5
177Gibson, DylanJR478Grayson County--26:33.08:32.2
178Skaggs, Alex 9500Grayson County--26:40.38:34.6
179Logsdon, JacksonSO319Edmonson County--26:45.38:36.2
180Crawford, Logan 9629Heritage High School (White Hous--26:46.48:36.5
181Clark, XanderSR785North Hardin--26:48.98:37.3
182Casey, LandonJR348Elizabethtown--26:50.98:38.0
183Cantu, BrianSO208Butler County12126:58.58:40.4
184Principe, Gunner 9380Fort Campbell12227:22.88:48.2
185Boling, CabotSO769Metcalfe County--27:25.18:49.0
186Rodriguez, JacobSO358Elizabethtown--27:35.38:52.2
187Porter, Houston 94Allen County-Scottsville12327:35.78:52.4
188Rodriquez, EmanuelSO808Northwest High School12427:55.48:58.7
189Huff, Trevor 9116Bowling Green--27:57.08:59.2
190Cloyd, Chase 9771Metcalfe County--28:02.89:01.1
191Johnson, Gavin 9636Heritage High School (White Hous--28:11.39:03.8
192Beaty, JordanSO928Station Camp High School--28:11.59:03.9
193Coates, CalebSR102Bowling Green--28:36.59:11.9
194Bean, Matthew 9408Franklin-Simpson--28:49.89:16.2
195Surrency, IanSR382Fort Campbell--29:02.79:20.3
196Wright, Zackary 91043White House High School--29:26.59:28.0
197Buckner, Blake 9409Franklin-Simpson--29:50.49:35.7
198Manion, Ian 945Barren County12530:11.39:42.4
199Briseno, WesSO377Fort Campbell--30:15.19:43.6
200Brown, JustinSR157Breckinridge County--31:35.710:09.5
201Seekman, Mitchell 9680John Hardin B--32:20.210:23.8
202Claibourne, WyattSO628Heritage High School (White Hous--32:37.610:29.4
203Varble, WilliamJR681John Hardin B--33:07.710:39.1

Race #6

WOMEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Endress, EmmaJR199Butler--20:07.76:28.3
2Cobb, Abi 9951Station Camp High School--20:21.26:32.7
3Johnson, EllaJR370Elizabethtown--20:23.06:33.2
4Wooldridge, KaydeeJR599Greenwood--21:03.36:46.2
5Sutton, Kylee 9593Greenwood--21:22.16:52.3
6Richardson, McKinleySO38Ballard High School--21:47.17:00.3
7Trapp, MeganSO39Ballard High School--21:59.37:04.2
8Dennis, Mia 9750Larue County--22:13.47:08.7
9Gross, LailaSR752Larue County--22:19.47:10.7
10Portman, Gracie 9533Grayson County--22:19.97:10.8
11Bunch, JazminJR32Ballard High School--22:24.37:12.3
12Mitchell, JuliannaSO957Station Camp High School--22:30.67:14.3
13von Steinfort, IsabellaSR595Greenwood--22:38.27:16.7
14Musgrave, EmmaJR371Elizabethtown--22:38.77:16.9
15Fitts, KarisaSR953Station Camp High School--22:45.37:19.0
16Polio, LizaSO37Ballard High School--22:50.67:20.7
17King, NoelleSR697Station Camp High School--22:53.37:21.6
18Hammond, Denaya 9200Butler--22:55.57:22.3
19Drane, Adelyn 9140Bowling Green--22:57.47:22.9
20Johnson, FinleySO587Greenwood--23:05.17:25.4
21Sansing, AutumnSO659JB Pennington--23:05.27:25.4
22Cassady, MiaJR453Glasgow--23:05.37:25.4
23Denson, TraceyJR163Breckinridge County--23:19.27:29.9
24Jarvis, ReaganJR798North Hardin--23:21.57:30.6
25Blythe, Anna GraceSO774Metcalfe County--23:24.27:31.5
26Maldonado, ErikaSO656JB Pennington--23:24.77:31.7
27Darst, ChloeeSO508Grayson County--23:24.87:31.7
28Milam, CoraySO524Grayson County--23:33.87:34.6
29Freeman, CarolineSO581Greenwood--23:37.47:35.8
30Anderson, Ally 99Allen County-Scottsville--23:40.47:36.7
31Warren, Mary 869Barren County--23:41.87:37.2
32Tiepelman, EmilyJR1049White House High School--23:52.27:40.5
33Marsh, KerraSR1048White House High School--23:56.27:41.8
34Perkins, LibbySR36Ballard High School--23:59.67:42.9
35Kurtz, SavannaJR601Greenwood B--24:12.17:46.9
36Lowe, LucySO148Bowling Green--24:12.37:47.0
37Braeger, Kate 8362Elizabethtown--24:12.37:47.0
38Weems, Kylee 8661JB Pennington--24:18.07:48.8
39Page, AbbySO644Heritage High School (White Hous--24:31.87:53.2
40Perkins, LydiaSR895South Warren--24:41.77:56.4
41Davis, AllisonSO10Allen County-Scottsville--24:48.37:58.6
42Davis, SarahSO11Allen County-Scottsville--24:48.87:58.7
43Wilder, ChloeSR537Grayson County--24:50.67:59.3
44Addison, MadalynJR361Elizabethtown--24:50.77:59.3
45Stephen, LainySR959Station Camp High School--24:51.27:59.5
46Powell, EllaSO151Bowling Green--24:52.37:59.8
47Cook, Jenna 9332Edmonson County--24:53.98:00.4
48Clark, Rylee 9198Butler--24:54.88:00.6
49Gonzales, HadeyaJR814Northwest High School--24:56.58:01.2
50Riebli, Taylor 9646Heritage High School (White Hous--25:03.38:03.4
51McNeil, AddySR201Butler--25:08.68:05.1
52Neal, CheyennaSO416Franklin-Simpson--25:09.18:05.2
53Alexander, Anna Kate 953Barren County--25:11.98:06.1
54Vazquez, EsmeraldaSR660JB Pennington--25:14.38:06.9
55Burress, ElainaJR811Northwest High School--25:21.78:09.3
56Maupin, KaylaJR753Larue County--25:26.48:10.8
57McAlpin, Gracie 8657JB Pennington--25:33.68:13.1
58Gilliland, Gracyn 8655JB Pennington--25:33.78:13.2
59Parsley, CarolineSR339Edmonson County--25:45.58:16.9
60Barnes, HannahSR1044White House High School--25:52.08:19.0
61Hooper, AshtineSO1047White House High School--25:53.58:19.5
62London, Jalisa 7780Metcalfe County--25:53.58:19.5
63Bielich, LiviaJR136Bowling Green--25:53.68:19.5
64Essary, EllieSO1046White House High School--26:02.58:22.4
65Evans, ElizabethSR512Grayson County--26:12.98:25.8
66Hu, ZoeSR144Bowling Green--26:14.28:26.2
67Hicks, MollySR34Ballard High School--26:30.58:31.4
68Taylor, Harmony 9229Butler County--26:35.08:32.9
69Haentschke, Emalee 7797North Hardin--26:36.18:33.2
70Ponce, JasmineSO658JB Pennington--26:37.38:33.6
71Swihart, Kenadi 9341Edmonson County--26:37.88:33.8
72James, Rachel 9954Station Camp High School--26:42.18:35.1
73Shaw, EmilySO781Metcalfe County--26:42.18:35.1
74Howard, CarlieSR777Metcalfe County--26:59.48:40.7
75Cusimano, MiaJR796North Hardin--27:04.78:42.4
76Burgess, HaileySO761Logan County--27:12.08:44.8
77Howard, Kaitlyn 8776Metcalfe County--27:12.18:44.8
78Webster, BrileySO230Butler County--27:14.08:45.4
79Corrales, Hannah 8384Fort Campbell--27:17.48:46.5
80Braeger, SydneySO363Elizabethtown--27:20.48:47.5
81Winchel, Emma 8233Butler County--27:22.78:48.2
82Naiser, Aubrie 913Allen County-Scottsville--27:31.18:50.9
83Correa, TeaganSO138Bowling Green--27:37.88:53.1
84Stearns, AlexandraJR390Fort Campbell--27:41.88:54.3
85Pawley, Riley 9528Grayson County--27:46.68:55.9
86Cena, Emma GraceSR329Edmonson County--27:55.78:58.8
87Logsdon, Abby 9335Edmonson County--27:56.98:59.2
88Gregory, TaylorJR12Allen County-Scottsville--28:04.19:01.5
89Kaul, Leela 9146Bowling Green--28:07.29:02.5
90Astudillo, JessicaSO197Butler--28:10.69:03.6
91Miller, LillySR336Edmonson County--28:24.29:08.0
92Key, AbbigailJR800North Hardin--28:32.69:10.7
93Joo, SunnyJR387Fort Campbell--28:40.19:13.1
94Morris, Taylor 9622Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk--28:41.29:13.4
95Faulkner, Bridget 8751Larue County--29:15.89:24.6
96Drane, Ani 9141Bowling Green--29:24.19:27.2
97Lericos, Anna 935Ballard High School--29:29.49:28.9
98Cassady, Maggie 9328Edmonson County--29:37.69:31.6
99Spears, PhoebeJR534Grayson County--29:39.69:32.2
100Skaggs, Morgan 8754Larue County--29:45.79:34.2
101Jackson, MorganJR584Greenwood--30:09.09:41.7
102Keller, Corrine 7778Metcalfe County--30:19.49:45.0
103Wortmann, MadisonJR374Elizabethtown--30:30.49:48.6
104Beck, OpalJR949Station Camp High School--30:38.19:51.0
105Smith, AdisonJR67Barren County--31:03.59:59.2
106Crawford, PatriceJR813Northwest High School--31:14.310:02.7
107Denham, EmilySO364Elizabethtown B--31:16.410:03.3
108Carlton, AverySO33Ballard High School--31:19.110:04.2
109Johnson, RachelSO145Bowling Green--31:21.110:04.9
110Geralds, Katie 961Barren County--31:22.310:05.2
111Ball, Ellie 9451Glasgow--31:28.410:07.2
112Morrison, Lydia 9958Station Camp High School--31:36.010:09.6
113Wallace, Audrey 9156Bowling Green--32:00.810:17.6
114Gearlds, KarolineJR59Barren County--32:21.810:24.4
115Byrd, Sophie 9577Greenwood--32:24.410:25.2
116Lawson, Ella 9765Logan County--32:32.110:27.7
117Barbee, ArtesyiaSR134Bowling Green--32:35.810:28.9
118Adkins, MarissaJR795North Hardin--32:45.610:32.0
119Farthing, AbbigraceSR952Station Camp High School--32:47.310:32.6
120Compton, ChristinaJR331Edmonson County--33:42.110:50.2
121Underwood, MiaSO802North Hardin--34:00.310:56.0
122Jennings-Alford, Hayleigh 9799North Hardin--34:18.311:01.8
123Bowen, SophieSO31Ballard High School--34:26.211:04.4
124Owen, SkylarSR64Barren County--34:37.011:07.8
125Elliott, Angelica 9510Grayson County--34:42.711:09.7
126Marshman, Sara 8801North Hardin--34:52.511:12.8
127Cummings, MacKenzie 957Barren County--35:18.711:21.3
128Keller, Shiloh 9779Metcalfe County--36:21.111:41.3
129Brown, AllyJR219Butler County--37:01.411:54.3
130Coffee, LucyJR643Heritage High School (White Hous--37:12.711:57.9
131Masterman, NeomaSO766Logan County--38:10.612:16.5
132Mallory, BriannaJR817Northwest High School--38:20.312:19.6
133McMurray, LexusSO767Logan County--40:09.512:54.8
134Browning, Addison 9326Edmonson County--41:22.513:18.2
135Glynn, Lilliana 8386Fort Campbell--41:58.313:29.7