Mount Sterling, KY
The Warpath at Northview Elementary
8/20/2022
Meet Director:
Krista Reeves
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Skip Rafferty
Race #1
Girls Varsity 5000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery County | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 2:11:25 | 26:17 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weslyn MCINTOSH | SR | 127 | Lee County | -- | 21:09.33 | --- | 6:48.1 | 4:13.9 |
2 | Ava PLUMB | JR | 163 | Montgomery County | 1 | 21:11.10 | 1.77 | 6:48.7 | 4:14.2 |
3 | Madison HUNT | FR | 110 | Harrison County | -- | 23:51.99 | 2:42.66 | 7:40.4 | 4:46.4 |
4 | Shelby PAIGE | JR | 160 | Montgomery County | 2 | 25:53.76 | 4:44.43 | 8:19.6 | 5:10.8 |
5 | Katie ALLISON | FR | 146 | Montgomery County | 3 | 26:57.82 | 5:48.49 | 8:40.2 | 5:23.6 |
6 | Taylor PAIGE | JR | 161 | Montgomery County | 4 | 28:16.02 | 7:06.69 | 9:05.3 | 5:39.2 |
7 | Lauren DUNAWAY | SO | 124 | Lee County | -- | 28:24.81 | 7:15.48 | 9:08.2 | 5:41.0 |
8 | Mary Claire JETER | FR | 183 | Nicholas County | -- | 28:27.74 | 7:18.41 | 9:09.1 | 5:41.5 |
9 | Rebekah TAYLOR | JR | 171 | Montgomery County | 5 | 29:06.14 | 7:56.81 | 9:21.5 | 5:49.2 |
10 | Kailee MYNEAR | FR | 187 | Nicholas County | -- | 29:26.83 | 8:17.50 | 9:28.1 | 5:53.4 |
11 | Sara MARTIN | FR | 158 | Montgomery County | 6 | 30:29.79 | 9:20.46 | 9:48.4 | 6:06.0 |
12 | Bailey REEVES | SO | 164 | Montgomery County | 7 | 31:35.39 | 10:26.06 | 10:09.5 | 6:19.1 |
13 | Felicity DIGBY | SR | 151 | Montgomery County | -- | 31:53.84 | 10:44.51 | 10:15.4 | 6:22.8 |
14 | Clair DONALDSON | JR | 152 | Montgomery County | -- | 33:19.43 | 12:10.10 | 10:42.9 | 6:39.9 |
15 | Maggie JOHNSON | SR | 125 | Lee County | -- | 35:04.29 | 13:54.96 | 11:16.6 | 7:00.9 |
16 | Mason GRAHAM | FR | 223 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 35:27.38 | 14:18.05 | 11:24.0 | 7:05.5 |
17 | Laura BAILEY | JR | 148 | Montgomery County | -- | 35:45.84 | 14:36.51 | 11:30.0 | 7:09.2 |
18 | Destiny THOMPSON | JR | 131 | Lee County | -- | 36:23.46 | 15:14.13 | 11:42.1 | 7:16.7 |
19 | Michaela BENSON | JR | 191 | Paris | -- | 37:02.74 | 15:53.41 | 11:54.7 | 7:24.5 |
20 | Grace UNDERWOOD | JR | 199 | Paris | -- | 37:26.77 | 16:17.44 | 12:02.4 | 7:29.4 |
21 | Ava HINES | JR | 182 | Nicholas County | -- | 38:19.97 | 17:10.64 | 12:19.5 | 7:40.0 |
22 | Katie CASWELL | SO | 173 | Nicholas County | -- | 38:20.19 | 17:10.86 | 12:19.6 | 7:40.0 |
Race #2
Boys Varsity 5000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery County | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:52:32 | 22:31 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddox DONOVAN | SO | 396 | Nicholas County | -- | 17:37.61 | --- | 5:40.1 | 3:31.5 |
2 | Brevon RICKER | SO | 356 | Menifee County | -- | 18:20.44 | 42.83 | 5:53.8 | 3:40.1 |
3 | Bryant CURTIS | JR | 301 | Augusta | -- | 18:55.45 | 1:17.84 | 6:05.1 | 3:47.1 |
4 | Grayson MILLER | SO | 303 | Augusta | -- | 19:13.09 | 1:35.48 | 6:10.8 | 3:50.6 |
5 | Krish PATEL | SR | 379 | Montgomery County | 1 | 19:41.31 | 2:03.70 | 6:19.8 | 3:56.3 |
6 | Conner SNAPP | JR | 304 | Augusta | -- | 20:01.44 | 2:23.83 | 6:26.3 | 4:00.3 |
7 | Wyatt CLARK | JR | 392 | Nicholas County | -- | 21:02.23 | 3:24.62 | 6:45.9 | 4:12.4 |
8 | Wyatt SAMMONS | FR | 325 | Harrison County | -- | 21:03.54 | 3:25.93 | 6:46.3 | 4:12.7 |
9 | Ishmael YANEZ | SR | 390 | Montgomery County | 2 | 21:10.26 | 3:32.65 | 6:48.4 | 4:14.1 |
10 | Bryce CORCORAN | SO | 393 | Nicholas County | -- | 21:28.32 | 3:50.71 | 6:54.3 | 4:17.7 |
11 | Tucker GROSS | FR | 368 | Montgomery County | 3 | 22:38.99 | 5:01.38 | 7:17.0 | 4:31.8 |
12 | John HAMM | FR | 302 | Augusta | -- | 22:48.94 | 5:11.33 | 7:20.2 | 4:33.8 |
13 | Kaleb BRATTON | SR | 401 | Paris | -- | 23:16.31 | 5:38.70 | 7:29.0 | 4:39.3 |
14 | Jesse SIMMONS | FR | 455 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 23:30.00 | 5:52.39 | 7:33.4 | 4:42.0 |
15 | John Taylor YAZELL | FR | 399 | Nicholas County | -- | 23:30.55 | 5:52.94 | 7:33.6 | 4:42.1 |
16 | Carl HOWARD | SR | 369 | Montgomery County | 4 | 24:30.25 | 6:52.64 | 7:52.7 | 4:54.1 |
17 | Drew THOMPSON | JR | 386 | Montgomery County | 5 | 24:31.00 | 6:53.39 | 7:53.0 | 4:54.2 |
18 | Everett JOHNSON | JR | 372 | Montgomery County | 6 | 24:33.45 | 6:55.84 | 7:53.8 | 4:54.7 |
19 | Evan ROWE | SR | 345 | Lee County | -- | 25:58.35 | 8:20.74 | 8:21.1 | 5:11.7 |
20 | Ollie FEGENBUSH | SR | 366 | Montgomery County | 7 | 26:21.51 | 8:43.90 | 8:28.5 | 5:16.3 |
21 | John CRAIG | JR | 320 | Harrison County | -- | 28:35.30 | 10:57.69 | 9:11.5 | 5:43.1 |
22 | Braydon ALLEN | -- | 319 | Harrison County | -- | 28:50.38 | 11:12.77 | 9:16.4 | 5:46.1 |
23 | Dylan MAINOUS | FR | 341 | Lee County | -- | 29:15.47 | 11:37.86 | 9:24.5 | 5:51.1 |
24 | Dalton SPAULDING | FR | 346 | Lee County | -- | 29:29.00 | 11:51.39 | 9:28.8 | 5:53.8 |
25 | Solomon SIMMONS | SR | 456 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 33:10.73 | 15:33.12 | 10:40.1 | 6:38.1 |
26 | Logan POER | JR | 381 | Montgomery County | -- | 37:31.53 | 19:53.92 | 12:04.0 | 7:30.3 |
Race #3
Girls MS - 3000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Station Middle School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6) | 1:14:18 | 14:52 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie DONOVAN | 7 | 177 | Nicholas County | -- | 13:36.66 | --- | 7:19.1 | 4:32.2 |
2 | Madelyn TAYLOR | 8 | 170 | Montgomery County | -- | 13:42.76 | 6.10 | 7:22.3 | 4:34.3 |
3 | Tye PARK | 7 | 107 | Bryan Station Middle School | 1 | 13:57.91 | 21.25 | 7:30.5 | 4:39.3 |
4 | Summer KERN | 7 | 105 | Bryan Station Middle School | 2 | 14:29.31 | 52.65 | 7:47.4 | 4:49.8 |
5 | Mila GONZALEZ | 6 | 104 | Bryan Station Middle School | 3 | 14:38.86 | 1:02.20 | 7:52.5 | 4:53.0 |
6 | Kylie BLACKBURN | 7 | 101 | Bryan Station Middle School | 4 | 15:02.76 | 1:26.10 | 8:05.4 | 5:00.9 |
7 | Arwen FRENCH | 8 | 108 | Harrison County | -- | 15:15.23 | 1:38.57 | 8:12.1 | 5:05.1 |
8 | Kennedy MCCORMICK | 8 | 224 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 15:19.62 | 1:42.96 | 8:14.4 | 5:06.5 |
9 | Elizabeth REEVES | 7 | 165 | Montgomery County | -- | 16:00.12 | 2:23.46 | 8:36.2 | 5:20.0 |
10 | Olivia FEREDAY | 6 | 103 | Bryan Station Middle School | 5 | 16:08.42 | 2:31.76 | 8:40.7 | 5:22.8 |
11 | Holly SIMONSON | 7 | 111 | Harrison County | -- | 16:12.24 | 2:35.58 | 8:42.7 | 5:24.1 |
12 | Sophia SIMPSON | 8 | 112 | Harrison County | -- | 17:31.87 | 3:55.21 | 9:25.5 | 5:50.6 |
13 | Elana FEREDAY | 7 | 102 | Bryan Station Middle School | 6 | 18:37.08 | 5:00.42 | 10:00.6 | 6:12.4 |
14 | Kyleigh GARRETT | 6 | 109 | Harrison County | -- | 18:40.78 | 5:04.12 | 10:02.6 | 6:13.6 |
15 | Jocelyn KING | 7 | 113 | Holy Family (Ashland) | -- | 18:43.22 | 5:06.56 | 10:03.9 | 6:14.4 |
16 | Lilee MANSFIELD | 7 | 185 | Nicholas County | -- | 19:10.90 | 5:34.24 | 10:18.8 | 6:23.6 |
17 | Sydney FUGITT | 7 | 181 | Nicholas County | -- | 20:26.67 | 6:50.01 | 10:59.5 | 6:48.9 |
18 | Emma RISON | 8 | 167 | Montgomery County | -- | 20:47.88 | 7:11.22 | 11:10.9 | 6:56.0 |
19 | Alex LISTERMAN | 7 | 114 | Holy Family (Ashland) | -- | 20:59.55 | 7:22.89 | 11:17.2 | 6:59.9 |
20 | Peyton JEFFERSON | 8 | 155 | Montgomery County | -- | 28:08.05 | 14:31.39 | 15:07.6 | 9:22.7 |
21 | Kyrie TODD | 8 | 132 | Lee County | -- | 30:56.85 | 17:20.19 | 16:38.3 | 10:18.9 |
22 | Megan BURGESS | 6 | 222 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 32:31.09 | 18:54.43 | 17:29.0 | 10:50.4 |
Race #4
Boys MS - 3000M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Station Middle School | 37 | 3-6-7-8-13(15)(16) | 1:11:52 | 14:23 | |
2 | Montgomery County | 43 | 2-4-9-10-18(23)(25) | 1:13:32 | 14:43 | |
3 | Rowan County | 71 | 5-11-12-19-24 | 1:22:47 | 16:34 | |
4 | Lee County | 73 | 1-14-17-20-21(22) | 1:22:35 | 16:31 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley HALL | 8 | 338 | Lee County | 1 | 12:37.08 | --- | 6:47.0 | 4:12.4 |
2 | Noah GARCIA | 8 | 322 | Harrison County | -- | 12:50.32 | 13.24 | 6:54.2 | 4:16.8 |
3 | Adam VERNON | 8 | 388 | Montgomery County | 2 | 13:14.39 | 37.31 | 7:07.1 | 4:24.8 |
4 | Benton MOREMAN | FR | 312 | Bryan Station Middle School | 3 | 13:27.27 | 50.19 | 7:14.0 | 4:29.1 |
5 | Riley SAMMONS | 7 | 383 | Montgomery County | 4 | 13:28.26 | 51.18 | 7:14.5 | 4:29.4 |
6 | Evan NEFF | 8 | 438 | Rowan County | 5 | 13:33.07 | 55.99 | 7:17.1 | 4:31.0 |
7 | Andy LISTERMAN | 7 | 329 | Holy Family (Ashland) | -- | 13:37.81 | 1:00.73 | 7:19.7 | 4:32.6 |
8 | Logan CRASE | FR | 308 | Bryan Station Middle School | 6 | 13:47.41 | 1:10.33 | 7:24.8 | 4:35.8 |
9 | Hank DAVIS | 8 | 321 | Harrison County | -- | 13:59.02 | 1:21.94 | 7:31.1 | 4:39.7 |
10 | Bryce SHELTON | 6 | 314 | Bryan Station Middle School | 7 | 14:17.93 | 1:40.85 | 7:41.3 | 4:46.0 |
11 | Joshua DONOVAN | 7 | 395 | Nicholas County | -- | 14:23.49 | 1:46.41 | 7:44.2 | 4:47.8 |
12 | Samuel STAUFFER | 7 | 316 | Bryan Station Middle School | 8 | 14:33.48 | 1:56.40 | 7:49.6 | 4:51.2 |
13 | Kai RALLS | 8 | 382 | Montgomery County | 9 | 14:33.91 | 1:56.83 | 7:49.8 | 4:51.3 |
14 | Kingston MARTIN | 7 | 323 | Harrison County | -- | 14:52.24 | 2:15.16 | 7:59.7 | 4:57.4 |
15 | Wyatt DAVIS | 8 | 362 | Montgomery County | 10 | 14:57.99 | 2:20.91 | 8:02.8 | 4:59.3 |
16 | Gus LISTERMAN | 7 | 330 | Holy Family (Ashland) | -- | 15:15.71 | 2:38.63 | 8:12.3 | 5:05.2 |
17 | Chase EASTON | 7 | 428 | Rowan County | 11 | 15:19.53 | 2:42.45 | 8:14.4 | 5:06.5 |
18 | Dillon RISNER | 8 | 451 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 15:24.84 | 2:47.76 | 8:17.2 | 5:08.3 |
19 | Jameson COSGRIFF | 8 | 426 | Rowan County | 12 | 15:27.32 | 2:50.24 | 8:18.6 | 5:09.1 |
20 | Ryan KERN | 6 | 309 | Bryan Station Middle School | 13 | 15:45.38 | 3:08.30 | 8:28.3 | 5:15.1 |
21 | Carter BEGLEY | 6 | 336 | Lee County | 14 | 15:47.03 | 3:09.95 | 8:29.2 | 5:15.7 |
22 | Preston MCCLAIN | 8 | 310 | Bryan Station Middle School | 15 | 16:00.79 | 3:23.71 | 8:36.6 | 5:20.3 |
23 | Luke SKIDMORE | 6 | 315 | Bryan Station Middle School | 16 | 16:24.62 | 3:47.54 | 8:49.4 | 5:28.2 |
24 | Chase SIMPSON | 7 | 326 | Harrison County | -- | 16:29.86 | 3:52.78 | 8:52.2 | 5:30.0 |
25 | Jacob DOVEL | 7 | 454 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 16:32.34 | 3:55.26 | 8:53.5 | 5:30.8 |
26 | Try TEAL | 7 | 347 | Lee County | 17 | 16:54.27 | 4:17.19 | 9:05.3 | 5:38.1 |
27 | Theo MEADS | 6 | 311 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 17:04.36 | 4:27.28 | 9:10.7 | 5:41.5 |
28 | Briggs BECKHAM | 8 | 359 | Montgomery County | 18 | 17:17.27 | 4:40.19 | 9:17.7 | 5:45.8 |
29 | Lennon HULBERT | 7 | 434 | Rowan County | 19 | 17:35.48 | 4:58.40 | 9:27.5 | 5:51.8 |
30 | Joseph VANMETER | 8 | 317 | Bryan Station Middle School | -- | 17:58.61 | 5:21.53 | 9:39.9 | 5:59.5 |
31 | Collin ANDERSON | 7 | 391 | Nicholas County | -- | 18:06.36 | 5:29.28 | 9:44.1 | 6:02.1 |
32 | Evan ROWE | SR | 345 | Lee County | 20 | 18:09.95 | 5:32.87 | 9:46.0 | 6:03.3 |
33 | Chris THOMPSON | 8 | 348 | Lee County | 21 | 19:05.69 | 6:28.61 | 10:16.0 | 6:21.9 |
34 | Frankie LOPEZ | 7 | 447 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 20:29.99 | 7:52.91 | 11:01.3 | 6:50.0 |
35 | Ashtin WADE | 7 | 350 | Lee County | 22 | 20:33.57 | 7:56.49 | 11:03.2 | 6:51.2 |
36 | Christopher SMITH | 8 | 384 | Montgomery County | 23 | 20:46.75 | 8:09.67 | 11:10.3 | 6:55.6 |
37 | Wyatt CRAIG | 8 | 427 | Rowan County | 24 | 20:50.84 | 8:13.76 | 11:12.5 | 6:56.9 |
38 | Milo WATKINS | 8 | 389 | Montgomery County | 25 | 21:30.28 | 8:53.20 | 11:33.7 | 7:10.1 |
39 | Andrew PERRY | 7 | 450 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 21:55.21 | 9:18.13 | 11:47.1 | 7:18.4 |
40 | Ethan HOLMES | 7 | 463 | Montgomery County | -- | 27:40.84 | 15:03.76 | 14:52.9 | 9:13.6 |
Race #5
Girls 6th & Under - 1600M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan County | 25 | 1-2-4-6-12(14)(16) | 39:15 | 7:51 | |
2 | Montgomery County | 36 | 3-5-8-9-11(21)(27) | 41:48 | 8:22 | |
3 | Nicholas County | 72 | 7-10-13-20-22(24)(26) | 44:53 | 8:59 | |
4 | Holy Family (Ashland) | 92 | 15-17-18-19-23(25) | 47:15 | 9:27 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby LYKINS | 6 | 212 | Rowan County | 1 | 6:39.55 | --- | 6:43.6 | 4:09.7 |
2 | Jenna WILKINS | 6 | 200 | Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington El | -- | 7:02.24 | 22.69 | 7:06.5 | 4:23.9 |
3 | Emma CROUCH | 5 | 202 | Rowan County | 2 | 7:27.72 | 48.17 | 7:32.2 | 4:39.8 |
4 | Charlotte PROVOST | 4 | 225 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 7:45.34 | 1:05.79 | 7:50.0 | 4:50.8 |
5 | Anna ARNETT | 5 | 147 | Montgomery County | 3 | 8:03.04 | 1:23.49 | 8:07.9 | 5:01.9 |
6 | Harper HOOD | 4 | 206 | Rowan County | 4 | 8:04.47 | 1:24.92 | 8:09.4 | 5:02.8 |
7 | Lauren ADAMS | 2 | 144 | Montgomery County | 5 | 8:08.27 | 1:28.72 | 8:13.2 | 5:05.2 |
8 | Amelia MABRY | 4 | 213 | Rowan County | 6 | 8:10.46 | 1:30.91 | 8:15.4 | 5:06.5 |
9 | Adalyn FEREDAY | 3 | 134 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 8:11.99 | 1:32.44 | 8:17.0 | 5:07.5 |
10 | Trinity KOEDER | 6 | 184 | Nicholas County | 7 | 8:15.26 | 1:35.71 | 8:20.3 | 5:09.5 |
11 | Hopey TAYLOR | 1 | 169 | Montgomery County | 8 | 8:18.34 | 1:38.79 | 8:23.4 | 5:11.5 |
12 | Anna KERN | -- | 136 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 8:22.14 | 1:42.59 | 8:27.2 | 5:13.8 |
13 | Keely PATRICK | 5 | 162 | Montgomery County | 9 | 8:30.72 | 1:51.17 | 8:35.9 | 5:19.2 |
14 | Vella DUNN | 6 | 178 | Nicholas County | 10 | 8:40.96 | 2:01.41 | 8:46.2 | 5:25.6 |
15 | Amelia TAYLOR | 4 | 168 | Montgomery County | 11 | 8:47.15 | 2:07.60 | 8:52.5 | 5:29.5 |
16 | Lily KNOTT | 4 | 210 | Rowan County | 12 | 8:52.80 | 2:13.25 | 8:58.2 | 5:33.0 |
17 | Allison SHULER | 5 | 130 | Lee County | -- | 9:00.06 | 2:20.51 | 9:05.5 | 5:37.5 |
18 | Holly CRUMP | 6 | 175 | Nicholas County | 13 | 9:03.42 | 2:23.87 | 9:08.9 | 5:39.6 |
19 | Aaliyah SAMUEL | 4 | 216 | Rowan County | 14 | 9:12.31 | 2:32.76 | 9:17.9 | 5:45.2 |
20 | Vivianne MILLER | 5 | 115 | Holy Family (Ashland) | 15 | 9:15.59 | 2:36.04 | 9:21.2 | 5:47.2 |
21 | Hadlee HOOD | 1 | 205 | Rowan County | 16 | 9:20.07 | 2:40.52 | 9:25.7 | 5:50.0 |
22 | Raegan THOMSEN | 6 | 118 | Holy Family (Ashland) | 17 | 9:20.87 | 2:41.32 | 9:26.5 | 5:50.5 |
23 | Abigail YOUNG | 6 | 122 | Holy Family (Ashland) | 18 | 9:21.30 | 2:41.75 | 9:27.0 | 5:50.8 |
24 | Allison PEACOCK | 4 | 116 | Holy Family (Ashland) | 19 | 9:22.40 | 2:42.85 | 9:28.1 | 5:51.5 |
25 | Tenley MYNEAR | 6 | 188 | Nicholas County | 20 | 9:24.75 | 2:45.20 | 9:30.5 | 5:53.0 |
26 | Nora FEREDAY | 1 | 135 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 9:26.35 | 2:46.80 | 9:32.1 | 5:54.0 |
27 | Autumn MAINOUS | 5 | 126 | Lee County | -- | 9:26.89 | 2:47.34 | 9:32.6 | 5:54.3 |
28 | Elly REEVES | 2 | 166 | Montgomery County | 21 | 9:27.20 | 2:47.65 | 9:32.9 | 5:54.5 |
29 | Bella FIGHTS | 6 | 179 | Nicholas County | 22 | 9:28.54 | 2:48.99 | 9:34.3 | 5:55.3 |
30 | Allie PINKSTON | 3 | 117 | Holy Family (Ashland) | 23 | 9:54.31 | 3:14.76 | 10:00.3 | 6:11.4 |
31 | Khloe FLETCHER | 6 | 180 | Nicholas County | 24 | 9:54.53 | 3:14.98 | 10:00.5 | 6:11.6 |
32 | Sadie WHEELER | 5 | 121 | Holy Family (Ashland) | 25 | 9:55.07 | 3:15.52 | 10:01.1 | 6:11.9 |
33 | Jane HOLMES | 1 | 204 | Rowan County | -- | 9:57.75 | 3:18.20 | 10:03.8 | 6:13.6 |
34 | Isabel SINGER-LITTLE | 2 | 137 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 10:02.92 | 3:23.37 | 10:09.0 | 6:16.8 |
35 | Sasha ORTEGA-BYCURA | 4 | 214 | Rowan County | -- | 10:07.53 | 3:27.98 | 10:13.7 | 6:19.7 |
36 | Carly KLINGLESMITH | 4 | 219 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 10:10.81 | 3:31.26 | 10:17.0 | 6:21.8 |
37 | Addy COBB | 6 | 174 | Nicholas County | 26 | 10:15.30 | 3:35.75 | 10:21.5 | 6:24.6 |
38 | Heidi FURMAN | 2 | 203 | Rowan County | -- | 10:23.28 | 3:43.73 | 10:29.6 | 6:29.5 |
39 | Lauren FRAZIER | 5 | 154 | Montgomery County | 27 | 10:38.20 | 3:58.65 | 10:44.6 | 6:38.9 |
40 | Lillian FORESTER | 4 | 218 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 10:44.86 | 4:05.31 | 10:51.4 | 6:43.0 |
41 | Charli BRENNON | 3 | 149 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:51.34 | 4:11.79 | 10:57.9 | 6:47.1 |
42 | Ellery KAZMIERSKI | 4 | 208 | Rowan County | -- | 11:06.60 | 4:27.05 | 11:13.3 | 6:56.6 |
43 | Cyra MCDANIELS | 4 | 198 | Paris | -- | 11:09.22 | 4:29.67 | 11:16.0 | 6:58.3 |
44 | Jasmine REED | 1 | 215 | Rowan County | -- | 11:24.42 | 4:44.87 | 11:31.3 | 7:07.8 |
45 | Baylor BLOOMFIELD | 201 | Rowan County | -- | 11:31.79 | 4:52.24 | 11:38.8 | 7:12.4 | |
46 | Macie BOWLES | 6 | 172 | Nicholas County | -- | 11:51.13 | 5:11.58 | 11:58.3 | 7:24.5 |
47 | Ellie LISTER | 1 | 211 | Rowan County | -- | 12:02.36 | 5:22.81 | 12:09.7 | 7:31.5 |
48 | Anabelle LYGRISSE | 6 | 156 | Montgomery County | -- | 12:17.54 | 5:37.99 | 12:25.0 | 7:41.0 |
49 | Autumn ROE | 6 | 461 | Paris | -- | 12:35.01 | 5:55.46 | 12:42.6 | 7:51.9 |
50 | Vanessa MCMAHAN | 6 | 226 | Blast Christian Academy | -- | 13:11.41 | 6:31.86 | 13:19.4 | 8:14.6 |
51 | Bratton ALEX | 7 | 189 | Paris | -- | 13:24.71 | 6:45.16 | 13:32.8 | 8:22.9 |
52 | Caelynn MCDANIELS | 3 | 197 | Paris | -- | 13:28.76 | 6:49.21 | 13:36.9 | 8:25.5 |
53 | Mylie PAIGE | 5 | 159 | Montgomery County | -- | 14:10.72 | 7:31.17 | 14:19.3 | 8:51.7 |
54 | Rylee PARRETT | 3 | 128 | Lee County | -- | 14:44.07 | 8:04.52 | 14:53.0 | 9:12.5 |
55 | Liza KING | 2 | 209 | Rowan County | -- | 14:50.56 | 8:11.01 | 14:59.6 | 9:16.6 |
56 | Kynlee MARTIN | 1 | 157 | Montgomery County | -- | 14:52.97 | 8:13.42 | 15:02.0 | 9:18.1 |
57 | Cadence COLLINS | 3 | 150 | Montgomery County | -- | 15:01.29 | 8:21.74 | 15:10.4 | 9:23.3 |
Race #6
Boys 6th & Under - 1600M
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan County | 23 | 1-4-5-6-7(10)(11) | 36:14 | 7:15 | |
2 | Montgomery County | 44 | 2-3-8-13-18(19)(21) | 38:10 | 7:38 | |
3 | Lee County | 76 | 9-12-15-16-24 | 42:15 | 8:27 | |
4 | Paris | 96 | 14-17-20-22-23(25) | 44:57 | 9:00 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln HOLMES | 4 | 433 | Rowan County | 1 | 6:37.00 | --- | 6:41.0 | 4:08.1 |
2 | Skyler PAYNE | 6 | 380 | Montgomery County | 2 | 6:56.27 | 19.27 | 7:00.5 | 4:20.2 |
3 | Jonathon TAYLOR | 6 | 385 | Montgomery County | 3 | 6:58.91 | 21.91 | 7:03.1 | 4:21.8 |
4 | Brady JESSEE | 5 | 435 | Rowan County | 4 | 7:12.81 | 35.81 | 7:17.2 | 4:30.5 |
5 | Miles BURCHELL | 4 | 305 | Blast Christian Academy | -- | 7:13.14 | 36.14 | 7:17.5 | 4:30.7 |
6 | Jackson ZIMMERMAN | 6 | 400 | Nicholas County | -- | 7:18.09 | 41.09 | 7:22.5 | 4:33.8 |
7 | Preston NEFF | 5 | 439 | Rowan County | 5 | 7:22.02 | 45.02 | 7:26.5 | 4:36.3 |
8 | Evan BARKER | 6 | 420 | Rowan County | 6 | 7:29.17 | 52.17 | 7:33.7 | 4:40.7 |
9 | Monroe CAUDILL | 3 | 423 | Rowan County | 7 | 7:32.43 | 55.43 | 7:37.0 | 4:42.8 |
10 | Coleman MAYS | 6 | 376 | Montgomery County | 8 | 7:35.80 | 58.80 | 7:40.4 | 4:44.9 |
11 | Ryan PARRETT | 3 | 344 | Lee County | 9 | 7:36.06 | 59.06 | 7:40.7 | 4:45.0 |
12 | Skylar SORRELL | 5 | 445 | Rowan County | 10 | 7:38.11 | 1:01.11 | 7:42.7 | 4:46.3 |
13 | Brigum COSGRIFF | 6 | 425 | Rowan County | 11 | 7:45.74 | 1:08.74 | 7:50.4 | 4:51.1 |
14 | Cody BREWER | 3 | 337 | Lee County | 12 | 7:49.60 | 1:12.60 | 7:54.3 | 4:53.5 |
15 | Will-Scott MCLEAN | 5 | 378 | Montgomery County | 13 | 7:58.77 | 1:21.77 | 8:03.6 | 4:59.2 |
16 | Hunter BARR | 3 | 421 | Rowan County | -- | 8:00.14 | 1:23.14 | 8:05.0 | 5:00.1 |
17 | Garrett MEADS | 3 | 352 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 8:01.16 | 1:24.16 | 8:06.0 | 5:00.7 |
18 | Jake MULHOLLAND | 6 | 397 | Nicholas County | -- | 8:04.84 | 1:27.84 | 8:09.7 | 5:03.0 |
19 | Dylan MARRUFO | 2 | 410 | Paris | 14 | 8:07.34 | 1:30.34 | 8:12.3 | 5:04.6 |
20 | Tucker HOWARD | 5 | 459 | Rowan County | -- | 8:08.19 | 1:31.19 | 8:13.1 | 5:05.1 |
21 | Tucker LYONS | 5 | 462 | Lee County | 15 | 8:15.77 | 1:38.77 | 8:20.8 | 5:09.9 |
22 | Kainen TODD | 5 | 349 | Lee County | 16 | 8:18.27 | 1:41.27 | 8:23.3 | 5:11.4 |
23 | Brody SHANKLIN | 5 | 444 | Rowan County | -- | 8:23.51 | 1:46.51 | 8:28.6 | 5:14.7 |
24 | Nathan DURHAM | 3 | 402 | Paris | 17 | 8:23.82 | 1:46.82 | 8:28.9 | 5:14.9 |
25 | Nathan MATTINGLY | 4 | 437 | Rowan County | -- | 8:29.32 | 1:52.32 | 8:34.5 | 5:18.3 |
26 | Caden HARRIS | 3 | 306 | Blast Christian Academy | -- | 8:33.26 | 1:56.26 | 8:38.4 | 5:20.8 |
27 | Dylan LAYNE | 2 | 328 | Holy Family (Ashland) | -- | 8:38.17 | 2:01.17 | 8:43.4 | 5:23.9 |
28 | Nolan JOHNSON | 5 | 373 | Montgomery County | 18 | 8:39.66 | 2:02.66 | 8:44.9 | 5:24.8 |
29 | Isaac ADAMS | 2 | 351 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 8:41.87 | 2:04.87 | 8:47.1 | 5:26.2 |
30 | Dominic SHELTON | 3 | 354 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 8:45.54 | 2:08.54 | 8:50.8 | 5:28.5 |
31 | Chase DISEL | 4 | 364 | Montgomery County | 19 | 8:58.80 | 2:21.80 | 9:04.2 | 5:36.7 |
32 | Carson MCDANIELS | -- | 412 | Paris | 20 | 9:03.36 | 2:26.36 | 9:08.8 | 5:39.6 |
33 | Aj PERRY | 3 | 449 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 9:08.02 | 2:31.02 | 9:13.6 | 5:42.5 |
34 | Maurice WATSON | 6 | 446 | Rowan County | -- | 9:08.91 | 2:31.91 | 9:14.5 | 5:43.1 |
35 | Declan MCFARLAND | 1 | 464 | Maxwell Elementary School | -- | 9:19.23 | 2:42.23 | 9:24.9 | 5:49.5 |
36 | Anderson MAINS | 3 | 436 | Rowan County | -- | 9:27.09 | 2:50.09 | 9:32.8 | 5:54.4 |
37 | James LUEKER | 2 | 374 | Montgomery County | 21 | 9:33.31 | 2:56.31 | 9:39.1 | 5:58.3 |
38 | Zach DONALDSON | 5 | 365 | Montgomery County | -- | 9:37.18 | 3:00.18 | 9:43.0 | 6:00.7 |
39 | Thomas PALUS | 4 | 414 | Paris | 22 | 9:40.36 | 3:03.36 | 9:46.2 | 6:02.7 |
40 | John PALUS | 2 | 413 | Paris | 23 | 9:41.83 | 3:04.83 | 9:47.7 | 6:03.6 |
41 | Brody HIGNITE | 6 | 431 | Rowan County | -- | 9:53.05 | 3:16.05 | 9:59.0 | 6:10.7 |
42 | Palmer GROSS | 5 | 367 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:00.82 | 3:23.82 | 10:06.9 | 6:15.5 |
43 | Jack ANDERSON | 3 | 358 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:01.51 | 3:24.51 | 10:07.6 | 6:15.9 |
44 | Azaryah MARTIN | 3 | 342 | Lee County | 24 | 10:14.62 | 3:37.62 | 10:20.8 | 6:24.1 |
45 | Ryker LYGRISSE | 4 | 375 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:17.23 | 3:40.23 | 10:23.5 | 6:25.8 |
46 | Jacob DOVEL | 7 | 454 | Summit Christian Academy | -- | 10:17.60 | 3:40.60 | 10:23.8 | 6:26.0 |
47 | Gryder FOUCH | 6 | 429 | Rowan County | -- | 10:18.86 | 3:41.86 | 10:25.1 | 6:26.8 |
48 | Kaden GRAY | 6 | 458 | Rowan County | -- | 10:23.79 | 3:46.79 | 10:30.1 | 6:29.9 |
49 | Yeshua LOPEZ | 1 | 448 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 10:50.31 | 4:13.31 | 10:56.9 | 6:46.4 |
50 | Elijah HOWARD | 370 | Montgomery County | -- | 11:20.62 | 4:43.62 | 11:27.5 | 7:05.4 | |
51 | Theodore WHEELER | 2 | 453 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 11:44.59 | 5:07.59 | 11:51.7 | 7:20.4 |
52 | Braxton LAKE | 5 | 408 | Paris | 25 | 11:46.05 | 5:09.05 | 11:53.2 | 7:21.3 |
53 | Thomas NELSON | 3 | 440 | Rowan County | -- | 11:50.73 | 5:13.73 | 11:57.9 | 7:24.2 |
54 | Apollo DARNELL | 3 | 327 | Holy Family (Ashland) | -- | 11:51.16 | 5:14.16 | 11:58.3 | 7:24.5 |
55 | Reece COMBS | 3 | 424 | Rowan County | -- | 12:07.99 | 5:30.99 | 12:15.3 | 7:35.0 |
56 | Atticus BUELTERMAN | 2 | 422 | Rowan County | -- | 12:11.58 | 5:34.58 | 12:19.0 | 7:37.2 |
57 | Easton THOMPSON | 1 | 452 | St. Agatha Academy | -- | 12:28.24 | 5:51.24 | 12:35.8 | 7:47.7 |
58 | Lincoln MCMAHAN | 6 | 457 | Blast Christian Academy | -- | 12:58.98 | 6:21.98 | 13:06.8 | 8:06.9 |
59 | Kasen ADKINS | 6 | 419 | Rowan County | -- | 13:05.96 | 6:28.96 | 13:13.9 | 8:11.2 |
60 | John DAVIS | 6 | 361 | Montgomery County | -- | 13:38.58 | 7:01.58 | 13:46.8 | 8:31.6 |
61 | Blake DISEL | 3 | 363 | Montgomery County | -- | 15:02.80 | 8:25.80 | 15:11.9 | 9:24.2 |