#10 Women's 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
TYMOREK, Eleanor |
St. Andrew's |
5:27.31 |
10 |
2 (1) |
2 |
|
BOYANICH, Jessica |
King's Academy |
5:29.41 |
8 |
2 (2) |
3 |
|
SZAKACS, Lydia |
St. Andrew's |
5:34.21 |
6 |
2 (3) |
4 |
|
FRONRATH, Avery |
King's Academy |
5:35.46 |
5 |
2 (4) |
5 |
|
SMALL, Caroline |
Benjamin School |
5:49.05 |
4 |
2 (5) |
6 |
|
TAYLOR, Mia |
Jupiter Christian |
5:58.30 |
3 |
2 (6) |
7 |
|
LOPEZ, Amber |
St. John Paul II |
6:09.42 |
2 |
2 (7) |
8 |
|
RODRIGUEZ, Mia |
King's Academy |
6:13.62 |
1 |
2 (8) |
9 |
|
PACH, Tanya |
Atlantic Christian |
6:15.15 |
|
2 (9) |
10 |
|
RICHARDS, Shilei |
FAU High |
6:20.37 |
|
2 (10) |
11 |
|
AVDELLAS, Cassandra |
King's Academy |
6:20.79 |
|
2 (11) |
12 |
|
HEANEY, Brianna |
St. John Paul II |
6:23.32 |
|
1 (1) |
13 |
|
DIAZ, Malary |
Jupiter Christian |
6:24.57 |
|
1 (2) |
14 |
|
STEGALL, Maddison |
Berean Christian |
6:38.67 |
|
2 (12) |
15 |
|
ASCHEMAN, Addison |
Glades Day |
6:43.21 |
|
2 (13) |
16 |
|
FRED, Camila |
Dreyfoos |
6:50.35 |
|
1 (3) |
17 |
|
AMADOR, Levana |
FAU High |
6:54.52 |
|
1 (4) |
18 |
|
FRIED, Molly |
Benjamin School |
7:12.34 |
|
1 (5) |
19 |
|
CROSS, Ellyn |
Boca Raton Christian |
7:13.78 |
|
1 (6) |
20 |
|
DEMOTT, Danielle |
Boca Raton Christian |
7:35.90 |
|
1 (7) |
21 |
|
MAKELA, Jenniina |
Boca Raton Christian |
7:36.96 |
|
1 (8) |
22 |
|
MUCHENJE, Gabriella |
Boca Raton Christian |
9:31.35 |
|
1 (9) |
|
|
BENSON, Alyssa |
Jupiter Christian |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
SMALLWOOD, Hailey |
Oxbridge Academy |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
HORGEN, Emily |
Benjamin School |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
GRANDE, Isabella |
FAU High |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
LETSCHE, Alexia |
Benjamin School |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
ALLEN, Sophie |
Dreyfoos |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
WOLNEWITZ, Emma |
Dreyfoos |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
HEANEY, Brianna |
St. John Paul II | 6:23.32 |
|
2 |
|
DIAZ, Malary |
Jupiter Christian | 6:24.57 |
|
3 |
|
FRED, Camila |
Dreyfoos | 6:50.35 |
|
4 |
|
AMADOR, Levana |
FAU High | 6:54.52 |
|
5 |
|
FRIED, Molly |
Benjamin School | 7:12.34 |
|
6 |
|
CROSS, Ellyn |
Boca Raton Christian | 7:13.78 |
|
7 |
|
DEMOTT, Danielle |
Boca Raton Christian | 7:35.90 |
|
8 |
|
MAKELA, Jenniina |
Boca Raton Christian | 7:36.96 |
|
9 |
|
MUCHENJE, Gabriella |
Boca Raton Christian | 9:31.35 |
|
|
|
GRANDE, Isabella |
FAU High | DNS |
|
|
|
LETSCHE, Alexia |
Benjamin School | DNS |
|
|
|
WOLNEWITZ, Emma |
Dreyfoos | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
TYMOREK, Eleanor |
St. Andrew's | 5:27.31 |
10 |
2 |
|
BOYANICH, Jessica |
King's Academy | 5:29.41 |
8 |
3 |
|
SZAKACS, Lydia |
St. Andrew's | 5:34.21 |
6 |
4 |
|
FRONRATH, Avery |
King's Academy | 5:35.46 |
5 |
5 |
|
SMALL, Caroline |
Benjamin School | 5:49.05 |
4 |
6 |
|
TAYLOR, Mia |
Jupiter Christian | 5:58.30 |
3 |
7 |
|
LOPEZ, Amber |
St. John Paul II | 6:09.42 |
2 |
8 |
|
RODRIGUEZ, Mia |
King's Academy | 6:13.62 |
1 |
9 |
|
PACH, Tanya |
Atlantic Christian | 6:15.15 |
|
10 |
|
RICHARDS, Shilei |
FAU High | 6:20.37 |
|
11 |
|
AVDELLAS, Cassandra |
King's Academy | 6:20.79 |
|
12 |
|
STEGALL, Maddison |
Berean Christian | 6:38.67 |
|
13 |
|
ASCHEMAN, Addison |
Glades Day | 6:43.21 |
|
|
|
BENSON, Alyssa |
Jupiter Christian | DNF |
|
|
|
SMALLWOOD, Hailey |
Oxbridge Academy | DNF |
|
|
|
HORGEN, Emily |
Benjamin School | DNF |
|
|
|
ALLEN, Sophie |
Dreyfoos | DNS |
|