Calvary Christian Academy Middle School InvitationalFort Lauderdale, FL
3/7/2019

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Belen Jesuit Prep BJES 94
1 A.D. Henderson A.D. 94
3 Palmer Trinity PTRI 79
4 Calvary Christian (FtL) CCFT 65
5 Pine Crest PCRS 62
6 NSU University School UNDA 59
7 Highlands Christian HICH 39
8 Ransom Everglades Middle RANS 32
9 South Florida HEAT SOUT 30
10 Hollywood Christian HOCH 22
11 Somerset Prep (NL) SOMP 21
12 American Heritage AHPL 20
13 Abundant Life Christian Academ ABUN 13
14 Westminster Academy WACD 11
15 Conchita Espinosa Academy CONC 8
16 King's Academy MS KING 5
17 St. Andrew's STAD 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) CCFT 147
2 South Florida HEAT SOUT 98
3 Palmer Trinity PTRI 78
4 Pine Crest PCRS 70
5 Highlands Christian HICH 60.5
6 Carrollton MS CARR 59
7 Abundant Life Christian Academ ABUN 31
8 Hollywood Christian HOCH 27.5
9 BrowElite BEAC 20
10 American Heritage AHPL 15
11 St. Andrew's STAD 8
11 King's Academy MS KING 8
13 A.D. Henderson A.D. 6
14 Ransom Everglades Middle RANS 5
15 Westminster Academy WACD 3
16 Somerset Prep (NL) SOMP 2

Boys

Event Start List Results
1 Men's 100 Meters Start List Results
3 Men's 200 Meters Start List Results
5 Men's 400 Meters Start List Results
7 Men's 800 Meters Start List Results
9 Men's 1600 Meters Start List Results
11 Men's 3200 Meters Start List Results
13 Men's 100m Hurdles Start List Results
15 Men's 200m Hurdles Start List Results
17 Men's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
19 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
21 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
23 Men's High Jump Start List Results
25 Men's Long Jump Start List Results
27 Men's Triple Jump Start List Results
29 Men's Shot Put Start List Results
31 Men's Discus Start List Results
33 Men's Javelin Start List Results

Girls

Event Start List Results
2 Women's 100 Meters Start List Results
4 Women's 200 Meters Start List Results
6 Women's 400 Meters Start List Results
8 Women's 800 Meters Start List Results
10 Women's 1600 Meters Start List Results
12 Women's 3200 Meters Start List Results
14 Women's 100m Hurdles Start List Results
16 Women's 200m Hurdles Start List Results
18 Women's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
20 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
22 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
24 Women's High Jump Start List Results
26 Women's Long Jump Start List Results
28 Women's Triple Jump Start List Results
30 Women's Shot Put Start List Results
32 Women's Discus Start List Results
34 Women's Javelin Start List Results

#1 Men's 100 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 GARCIA, Marcos Belen Jesuit Prep NT
2 MURPHY, Sean American Heritage NT
3 SALAS, Victor Belen Jesuit Prep NT
4 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL) NT
5 HALL, Logan American Heritage NT
6 KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine Crest NT
7 ALVAREZ, Sebastian Belen Jesuit Prep NT
8 AGHBAR, Rumzi St. Andrew's NT

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 COOK, Ethen A.D. Henderson NT
2 MOORE, Ashaayo Somerset Prep (NL) NT
3 COCHRANE, Blake A.D. Henderson NT
4 RIELAND, Trey St. Andrew's NT
5 SANTIL, Joshua Somerset Prep (NL) NT
6 GOMEZ, Gian Carlo King's Academy MS NT
7 POWELL, kevin Somerset Prep (NL) NT
8 VALDES, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep NT

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian NT
2 ANDERSON, Luke American Heritage NT
3 BEECROFT, Daniel St. Andrew's NT
4 PLUMMER, Cory Somerset Prep (NL) NT
5 DECEMBRE, Tyler Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
6 MODE, Jonathan A.D. Henderson NT
7 POWERS, JJ St. Andrew's NT
8 MOULTON, Kamari A.D. Henderson NT

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SPILLER, Aaron American Heritage NT
2 TAUB, Ari Pine Crest NT
3 EFFRON, Matthew St. Andrew's NT
4 FOSTER, Reginald American Heritage NT
5 ZHAO, Marco Ransom Everglades Middle NT
6 NOBLE, Malachi Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
7 NICHOLS, Jordan A.D. Henderson NT
8 SUERO, Adrian Highlands Christian NT

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MCKINNEY, Kaleb King's Academy MS NT
2 NONOME, Noraldo Somerset Prep (NL) NT
3 JOHNSON, Marcus A.D. Henderson NT
4 BARTHELEMY, Lyonel Highlands Christian NT
5 GARCIA, Ethan Belen Jesuit Prep NT
6 LOWSKY, Jonathan American Heritage NT
7 MUNOZ FRANCO, Rogelio Ransom Everglades Middle NT
8 EGBERT, Matthew St. Andrew's NT

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 BROWN, Jayvant NSU University School NT
2 VASSEUR, Javier Belen Jesuit Prep NT
3 BURGESS, Jake Pine Crest NT
4 LOPEZ, Matthew Pine Crest 18.25
5 LOPEZ, Javier Palmer Trinity 18.89
6 LORISTON, DJ Highlands Christian NT
7 LONG, Riley South Florida HEAT NT
8 ASBLE, Trent A.D. Henderson NT

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 STEWART, Mark Pine Crest 16.85
2 NEUMANN, Andreas Pine Crest 16.45
3 SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine Crest 15.63
4 REDWAY, Gareth South Florida HEAT 15.55
5 HAMILTON, Stephen Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.60
6 WARD, Jackson Pine Crest 15.70
7 MINOTT, Josh Calvary Christian (FtL) 16.66
8 CHRISTIANSEN, Colin South Florida HEAT 18.10

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 BERRY, Ford Pine Crest 15.30
2 BREZA, Tommy Westminster Academy 14.90
3 SHIFF, Adam Pine Crest 14.80
4 NATALE, Leonardo Pine Crest 14.40
5 PEREZ, Tomas Pine Crest 14.47
6 SATIJA, Shaun Pine Crest 14.84
7 GARCES, Dylan Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.00
8 SOUZA, Victor Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.33

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ASSALONE, Luke Palmer Trinity 14.23
2 TINDLE, Gregory Palmer Trinity 14.20
3 HERNANDEZ, Andres Belen Jesuit Prep 14.20
4 MORIN, Mason Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.00
5 CASSAMAJOR-PAUL, Christian NSU University School 14.01
6 AMES, Dominic Belen Jesuit Prep 14.20
7 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest 14.22
8 MCINTYRE, Micaiah Hollywood Christian 14.23

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ROCH, Zach Westminster Academy 13.91
2 DRINKWATER, Caetano NSU University School 13.79
3 GETER, Christian Pine Crest 13.50
4 HARVIN, David Westminster Academy 13.30
5 COSTA, Arthur Pine Crest 13.50
6 BARP, Fabio Palmer Trinity 13.78
7 SOUTO, Christian Belen Jesuit Prep 13.80
8 AVILES, Gabriel Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.00

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 REYNOLDS, Max Westminster Academy 13.12
2 MCBEAN, Brandon Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.00
3 RICHARDSON, Cameron Hollywood Christian 12.80
4 FRESAIN, Frezler Hollywood Christian 12.39
5 LEWIS, Tobias Westminster Academy 12.75
6 MARTINEZ, Luca Palmer Trinity 12.81
7 LOUIS, Yohan-li Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.00
8 STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster Academy 13.17

Results

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +3.5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 SALAS, Victor Belen Jesuit Prep13.38  
2 HALL, Logan American Heritage13.66  
3 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL)13.71  
4 MURPHY, Sean American Heritage13.76  
5 ALVAREZ, Sebastian Belen Jesuit Prep14.29  
6 KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine Crest14.42  
7 GARCIA, Marcos Belen Jesuit Prep15.53  
8 AGHBAR, Rumzi St. Andrew's15.54  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +3.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 COCHRANE, Blake A.D. Henderson13.30  
2 COOK, Ethen A.D. Henderson13.34  
3 MOORE, Ashaayo Somerset Prep (NL)13.61  
4 VALDES, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep14.17  
5 RIELAND, Trey St. Andrew's14.24  
6 POWELL, kevin Somerset Prep (NL)14.26  
7 SANTIL, Joshua Somerset Prep (NL)15.20  
8 GOMEZ, Gian Carlo King's Academy MS15.24  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +2.4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MOULTON, Kamari A.D. Henderson12.51 5
2 MODE, Jonathan A.D. Henderson13.68  
3 DECEMBRE, Tyler Abundant Life Christian Academ13.89  
4 BEECROFT, Daniel St. Andrew's14.36  
5 PLUMMER, Cory Somerset Prep (NL)15.13  
6 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian16.20  
7 POWERS, JJ St. Andrew's16.89  
ANDERSON, Luke American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 FOSTER, Reginald American Heritage11.79 8
2 NICHOLS, Jordan A.D. Henderson13.27  
3 SUERO, Adrian Highlands Christian13.29  
4 NOBLE, Malachi Abundant Life Christian Academ13.41  
5 ZHAO, Marco Ransom Everglades Middle13.75  
6 TAUB, Ari Pine Crest14.31  
7 EFFRON, Matthew St. Andrew's14.51  
SPILLER, Aaron American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BARTHELEMY, Lyonel Highlands Christian12.73 2
2 MUNOZ FRANCO, Rogelio Ransom Everglades Middle12.98  
3 JOHNSON, Marcus A.D. Henderson13.89  
4 NONOME, Noraldo Somerset Prep (NL)14.39  
5 MCKINNEY, Kaleb King's Academy MS15.62  
6 EGBERT, Matthew St. Andrew's15.68  
7 GARCIA, Ethan Belen Jesuit Prep16.61  
LOWSKY, Jonathan American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 6

Wind: +3.0

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BROWN, Jayvant NSU University School11.60 10
2 LORISTON, DJ Highlands Christian13.04  
3 ASBLE, Trent A.D. Henderson15.56  
4 BURGESS, Jake Pine Crest16.19  
5 LONG, Riley South Florida HEAT16.98  
6 LOPEZ, Matthew Pine Crest17.45  
7 LOPEZ, Javier Palmer Trinity17.87  
8 VASSEUR, Javier Belen Jesuit Prep18.18  


Finals Section: 7

Wind: +1.1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 WARD, Jackson Pine Crest14.93  
2 REDWAY, Gareth South Florida HEAT15.52  
3 MINOTT, Josh Calvary Christian (FtL)16.07  
4 NEUMANN, Andreas Pine Crest16.30  
5 HAMILTON, Stephen Calvary Christian (FtL)17.38  
6 STEWART, Mark Pine Crest17.59  
7 CHRISTIANSEN, Colin South Florida HEAT18.64  
SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 8

Wind: +0.8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 PEREZ, Tomas Pine Crest13.81  
2 SOUZA, Victor Calvary Christian (FtL)14.29  
3 BERRY, Ford Pine Crest14.65  
4 SATIJA, Shaun Pine Crest15.13  
5 NATALE, Leonardo Pine Crest15.46  
5 BREZA, Tommy Westminster Academy15.46  
GARCES, Dylan Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
SHIFF, Adam Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 9

Wind: +3.8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MCINTYRE, Micaiah Hollywood Christian13.43  
2 ASSALONE, Luke Palmer Trinity13.78  
3 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest14.35  
4 HERNANDEZ, Andres Belen Jesuit Prep14.74  
5 MORIN, Mason Calvary Christian (FtL)15.25  
6 TINDLE, Gregory Palmer Trinity15.39  
AMES, Dominic Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  
CASSAMAJOR-PAUL, Christian NSU University SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 10

Wind: +3.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 GETER, Christian Pine Crest12.87 1
2 DRINKWATER, Caetano NSU University School13.40  
3 COSTA, Arthur Pine Crest13.43  
4 ROCH, Zach Westminster Academy13.84  
5 BARP, Fabio Palmer Trinity14.07  
6 SOUTO, Christian Belen Jesuit Prep14.10  
7 HARVIN, David Westminster Academy14.23  
8 AVILES, Gabriel Calvary Christian (FtL)17.01  


Finals Section: 11

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 FRESAIN, Frezler Hollywood Christian12.37 6
2 MARTINEZ, Luca Palmer Trinity12.52 4
3 LEWIS, Tobias Westminster Academy12.72 3
4 RICHARDSON, Cameron Hollywood Christian13.19  
5 LOUIS, Yohan-li Calvary Christian (FtL)13.70  
6 MCBEAN, Brandon Calvary Christian (FtL)14.36  
STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster AcademyDNS  
REYNOLDS, Max Westminster AcademyDNS  


#2 Women's 100 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 RIVERS, Kennedy American Heritage NT
3 WESTLEY, Tanita A.D. Henderson NT
4 ALINCY, Reanna Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
5 TETTA, Celeste American Heritage NT
6 LEISER, Ale Ransom Everglades Middle NT

Section 2 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 REBESSI, Marella Ransom Everglades Middle NT
3 CUMMINGS, Tavi Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
4 KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEAT NT
5 DESOUZA, Victoria Highlands Christian NT
6 FERESE, Natalie St. Andrew's NT
7 TAURIZ, Emily Highlands Christian NT

Section 3 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MILLER, Ava American Heritage NT
2 DAWSON, Nateja Highlands Christian NT
3 STRINGER, Sofia American Heritage NT
4 KRASS, Charlotte Pine Crest NT
5 PEREIRA, Aaliyah St. Andrew's NT
6 PAGAN, Genesis American Heritage NT
7 PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades Middle NT
8 BENDER, Melanie St. Andrew's NT

Section 4 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 STILL, Keira Highlands Christian NT
2 TRACHTENBERG , Abigail A.D. Henderson NT
3 BILLANTE, Sophie Pine Crest NT
4 KETANT, Syriahna Highlands Christian NT
5 BENJAMIN, Promyse King's Academy MS NT
6 JONES, Heaven Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
7 GISONDA, Sophia St. Andrew's NT
8 VILA, Daniela Carrollton MS NT

Section 5 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 HEATH, Kaia Carrollton MS NT
2 GISONDA, Olivia St. Andrew's NT
3 LAMOUR, Chloee Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
4 WHITE, Samyryah Highlands Christian NT
5 BRADY, Sara A.D. Henderson NT
6 DODD, Anabella Palmer Trinity NT
7 ALVENA, Dahens Somerset Prep (NL) NT
8 DIXON, Tessa Highlands Christian NT

Section 6 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 NGUYEN, Emily Westminster Academy NT
2 TANNENBAUM, Sofia Pine Crest NT
3 JEAN-LOUIS, Nialha Somerset Prep (NL) NT
4 GONZALEZ, Ella Ransom Everglades Middle NT
5 RODRIGUEZ, Madison American Heritage NT
6 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle NT
7 ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine Crest NT
8 GOMES, Ana Highlands Christian NT

Section 7 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 VERNON, Lyra King's Academy MS NT
2 SCHITANNO, Ivy Westminster Academy NT
3 HAZAMY, Maya A.D. Henderson NT
4 CRAWFORD, Raegan Highlands Christian NT
5 WALTERS, Ciara Somerset Prep (NL) NT
6 SANGRADAR, Isabella American Heritage NT
7 ELLIS, Rhamadi Somerset Prep (NL) NT
8 PHILIUS, Sarah Highlands Christian NT

Section 8 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 TALAMO, Sabrina Pine Crest 21.09
2 OPPERMAN, Alyssa Pine Crest 18.51
3 KINAHAN, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.88
4 FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine Crest 17.61
5 CHANCIS, Jade Pine Crest 17.63
6 GRAVES, Kaylee Westminster Academy 18.17
7 BERNATEK, Lily South Florida HEAT 19.74
8 CHIN CHEONG, Megan A.D. Henderson NT

Section 9 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 LIMA, Gabriella Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.34
2 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest 16.90
3 BECKER, Rachel Pine Crest 16.55
4 BOLJA, Sarah Pine Crest 16.42
5 EGOZI, Sophia Pine Crest 16.47
6 HAMILTON, Janae Calvary Christian (FtL) 16.70
7 PEREZ, Daniella Palmer Trinity 17.09
8 NEILEN, Kennedy Westminster Academy 17.59

Section 10 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SACHDEVA, Annika Pine Crest 15.80
2 GILBERT, Caroline Pine Crest 15.75
3 WEISS, Alyssa Pine Crest 15.64
4 BAUGH, Victoria Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.48
5 SNYDER, Danielle Pine Crest 15.49
6 STEFANOV, Mikaela Pine Crest 15.70
7 HINDS, Celani Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.79
8 HANLEY, Mary South Florida HEAT 16.38

Section 11 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 BIENAMIE, Anneline Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.30
2 WARSHAW, Zoe Palmer Trinity 15.18
3 LOUISSAINT, Kerline Hollywood Christian 15.16
4 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest 14.90
5 JIMENEZ-CALVAR, Gala Carrollton MS 15.13
6 GOODMAN, Katherin St. Andrew's 15.17
7 LAFRANCE, Janellie Hollywood Christian 15.29
8 DHANA, Lauren King's Academy MS 15.38

Section 12 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 HASAN, Yakira Hollywood Christian 14.69
2 LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.60
3 WESTGATE, Isabella Palmer Trinity 14.51
4 HAMILTON, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.89
5 VADILLO, Amaia Palmer Trinity 13.92
6 ALEX, Kimora Hollywood Christian 14.53
7 PUERTA, Luciana Carrollton MS 14.68
8 LEWIN, Damia Hollywood Christian 14.74

Results

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 WESTLEY, Tanita A.D. Henderson14.79   26
2 ALINCY, Reanna Abundant Life Christian Academ14.91   29
3 TETTA, Celeste American Heritage15.08   32
4 RIVERS, Kennedy American Heritage15.12   33
LEISER, Ale Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 CUMMINGS, Tavi Abundant Life Christian Academ14.61   19
2 REBESSI, Marella Ransom Everglades Middle14.66   21
3 FERESE, Natalie St. Andrew's16.14   52
TAURIZ, Emily Highlands ChristianDNS  
DESOUZA, Victoria Highlands ChristianDNS  
KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEATDNS  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +2.5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 PEREIRA, Aaliyah St. Andrew's16.76   58
2 STRINGER, Sofia American Heritage17.76   64
3 BENDER, Melanie St. Andrew's19.68   71
PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
PAGAN, Genesis American HeritageDNS  
KRASS, Charlotte Pine CrestDNS  
DAWSON, Nateja Highlands ChristianDNS  
MILLER, Ava American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BENJAMIN, Promyse King's Academy MS13.75 6 3
2 JONES, Heaven Abundant Life Christian Academ14.19   11
3 TRACHTENBERG , Abigail A.D. Henderson15.49   44
4 VILA, Daniela Carrollton MS16.35   54
5 BILLANTE, Sophie Pine Crest17.90   66
6 GISONDA, Sophia St. Andrew's18.73   68
KETANT, Syriahna Highlands ChristianDNS  
STILL, Keira Highlands ChristianDNS  


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +2.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 LAMOUR, Chloee Abundant Life Christian Academ13.33 10 1
2 WHITE, Samyryah Highlands Christian13.92 4 5
3 BRADY, Sara A.D. Henderson14.16   9
4 HEATH, Kaia Carrollton MS14.33   13
5 ALVENA, Dahens Somerset Prep (NL)14.46   17
6 DIXON, Tessa Highlands Christian17.25   61
7 DODD, Anabella Palmer Trinity17.70   63
8 GISONDA, Olivia St. Andrew's17.88   65


Finals Section: 6

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 RODRIGUEZ, Madison American Heritage15.16   35
2 GONZALEZ, Ella Ransom Everglades Middle15.33   39
3 GOMES, Ana Highlands Christian15.47   43
4 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle15.56   45
5 NGUYEN, Emily Westminster Academy15.82   48
6 JEAN-LOUIS, Nialha Somerset Prep (NL)16.22   53
7 TANNENBAUM, Sofia Pine Crest16.72   57
ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 7

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 PHILIUS, Sarah Highlands Christian14.02 2.5 6
2 WALTERS, Ciara Somerset Prep (NL)14.42   14
3 HAZAMY, Maya A.D. Henderson14.53   18
4 SANGRADAR, Isabella American Heritage14.61   19
5 CRAWFORD, Raegan Highlands Christian15.28   38
6 ELLIS, Rhamadi Somerset Prep (NL)15.59   46
7 VERNON, Lyra King's Academy MS16.54   56
SCHITANNO, Ivy Westminster AcademyDNS  


Finals Section: 8

Wind: +3.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 CHIN CHEONG, Megan A.D. Henderson14.88   28
2 GRAVES, Kaylee Westminster Academy17.24   60
3 KINAHAN, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL)17.47   62
4 BERNATEK, Lily South Florida HEAT19.35   69
5 TALAMO, Sabrina Pine Crest19.44   70
CHANCIS, Jade Pine CrestDNS  
FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine CrestDNS  
OPPERMAN, Alyssa Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 9

Wind: +3.5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 EGOZI, Sophia Pine Crest15.70   47
2 BOLJA, Sarah Pine Crest15.96   50
3 BECKER, Rachel Pine Crest16.01   51
4 PEREZ, Daniella Palmer Trinity16.37   55
5 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest16.96   59
6 LIMA, Gabriella Calvary Christian (FtL)17.99   67
NEILEN, Kennedy Westminster AcademyDNS  
HAMILTON, Janae Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  


Finals Section: 10

Wind: +2.1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BAUGH, Victoria Calvary Christian (FtL)14.77   24
2 SNYDER, Danielle Pine Crest14.78   25
3 STEFANOV, Mikaela Pine Crest14.81   27
4 SACHDEVA, Annika Pine Crest15.07   31
5 GILBERT, Caroline Pine Crest15.38   40
6 HINDS, Celani Calvary Christian (FtL)15.40   41
7 WEISS, Alyssa Pine Crest15.41   42
8 HANLEY, Mary South Florida HEAT15.90   49


Finals Section: 11

Wind: +3.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 JIMENEZ-CALVAR, Gala Carrollton MS14.17   10
2 BIENAMIE, Anneline Calvary Christian (FtL)14.31   12
3 LOUISSAINT, Kerline Hollywood Christian14.43   15
4 DHANA, Lauren King's Academy MS14.74   23
5 GOODMAN, Katherin St. Andrew's15.13   34
6 LAFRANCE, Janellie Hollywood Christian15.25   36
7 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest15.27   37
WARSHAW, Zoe Palmer TrinityDNS  


Finals Section: 12

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 HAMILTON, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL)13.42 8 2
2 VADILLO, Amaia Palmer Trinity13.87 5 4
3 LEWIN, Damia Hollywood Christian14.02 2.5 6
4 ALEX, Kimora Hollywood Christian14.03 1 8
5 WESTGATE, Isabella Palmer Trinity14.45   16
6 PUERTA, Luciana Carrollton MS14.66   21
7 LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL)15.00   30
HASAN, Yakira Hollywood ChristianDNS  


#3 Men's 200 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine Crest NT
3 FINCHELTUB, Noah NSU University School NT
4 LOPEZ, Matthew Pine Crest NT
5 SANTIL, Joshua Somerset Prep (NL) NT
6 FOSTER, Reginald American Heritage NT

Section 2 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 TERRY, Julian Hollywood Christian NT
3 BLANDON, Julio Belen Jesuit Prep NT
4 MUNOZ FRANCO, Rogelio Ransom Everglades Middle NT
5 TAUB, Ari Pine Crest NT
6 BROWN, Jaden King's Academy MS NT
7 PARRAS, Murillo St. Andrew's NT

Section 3 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 EUGENE, Noah American Heritage NT
2 BEECROFT, Daniel St. Andrew's NT
3 JEAN, Taylor Highlands Christian NT
4 BROWN, Jayvant NSU University School NT
5 FONSECA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep NT
6 ZHAO, Marco Ransom Everglades Middle NT
7 PLUMMER, Cory Somerset Prep (NL) NT

Section 4 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ROCH, Zach Westminster Academy NT
2 GUILLAIME, David Belen Jesuit Prep NT
3 DECEMBRE, Tyler Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
4 ALVAREZ, Sebastian Belen Jesuit Prep NT
5 LONG, Riley South Florida HEAT NT
6 GOMEZ, Gian Carlo King's Academy MS NT
7 ST HILAIRE, Kalani Abundant Life Christian Academ NT

Section 5 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 NOBLE, Malachi Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
2 LORISTON, DJ Highlands Christian NT
3 CABALLERO, Roberto Belen Jesuit Prep NT
4 BURGESS, Jake Pine Crest NT
5 BENOCAL, Matthew Belen Jesuit Prep NT
6 OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades Middle NT
7 DECARVALHO, Gabriel Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
8 FERNANDEZ MIRO, Jason Belen Jesuit Prep NT

Section 6 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 NONOME, Noraldo Somerset Prep (NL) NT
2 LOWSKY, Jonathan American Heritage NT
3 VALDES, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep NT
4 ELLSLEY, Nathan NSU University School 40.10
5 CHRISTIANSEN, Colin South Florida HEAT 40.46
6 AGHBAR, Rumzi St. Andrew's NT
7 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL) NT
8 ANDERSON, Luke American Heritage NT

Section 7 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SHUSTER, Theo NSU University School 36.69
2 SHUSTER, Alex NSU University School 35.46
3 WARD, Jackson Pine Crest 34.86
4 RAMIREZ, Tomas NSU University School 34.59
5 EFFRON, Matthew St. Andrew's 34.68
6 HAMILTON, Stephen Calvary Christian (FtL) 35.00
7 NEUMANN, Andreas Pine Crest 35.60
8 LOPEZ, Javier Palmer Trinity 39.26

Section 8 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DETTOR, Parker Unattached 33.91
2 SOUZA, Victor Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.33
3 GARCES, Dylan Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.00
4 HARRISON, Aiden NSU University School 32.87
5 SHIFF, Adam Pine Crest 32.87
6 BREZA, Tommy Westminster Academy 33.30
7 SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine Crest 33.48
8 KIBLER, Ryan NSU University School 34.20

Section 9 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 REDWAY, Gareth South Florida HEAT 32.42
2 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest 31.71
3 AMES, Dominic Belen Jesuit Prep 31.60
4 BERRY, Ford Pine Crest 31.13
5 GIRADO, Logan Belen Jesuit Prep 31.40
6 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest 31.66
7 SATIJA, Shaun Pine Crest 31.87
8 GAILITIS, Peter Pine Crest 32.48

Section 10 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ASSALONE, Luke Palmer Trinity 31.03
2 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached 30.96
3 MCINTYRE, Micaiah Hollywood Christian 30.75
4 BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit Prep 30.10
5 ROMANO, Nicolas Belen Jesuit Prep 30.40
6 FERNANDEZ, Gaspar Belen Jesuit Prep 30.90
7 MINOTT, Josh Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.00
8 JOSEPH, Samuel Westminster Academy 31.10

Section 11 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 NATALE, Leonardo Pine Crest 30.00
2 BARP, Fabio Palmer Trinity 29.41
3 SCHMIDTKE, Sam King's Academy MS 29.11
4 VIDAL, GianCarlos Palmer Trinity 29.07
5 SOUTO, Christian Belen Jesuit Prep 29.10
6 LOPEZ, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep 29.34
7 NEUMANN, Mathias Pine Crest 29.84
8 HERMIDA, Pedro Belen Jesuit Prep 30.00

Section 12 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 AVILES, Gabriel Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.00
2 CASSAMAJOR-PAUL, Christian NSU University School 28.35
3 PEREZ, Tomas Pine Crest 28.00
4 GETER, Christian Pine Crest 28.00
5 DRINKWATER, Caetano NSU University School 28.00
6 AGUIAR, Jacob Westminster Academy 28.20
7 HUBNER, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.36
8 MORIN, Mason Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.00

Section 13 of 13

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 TORRICELLA, Alec Belen Jesuit Prep 27.90
2 MCBEAN, Brandon Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.00
3 STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster Academy 26.20
4 FOSTER, Austin Palmer Trinity 24.90
5 FRESAIN, Frezler Hollywood Christian 25.59
6 LEWIS, Tobias Westminster Academy 26.82
7 PAZ, Nico Belen Jesuit Prep 27.20
8 RICHARDSON, Cameron Hollywood Christian 27.95

Results

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 FINCHELTUB, Noah NSU University School29.62   21
2 KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine Crest29.74   24
3 SANTIL, Joshua Somerset Prep (NL)32.26   45
4 LOPEZ, Matthew Pine Crest38.46   68
FOSTER, Reginald American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MUNOZ FRANCO, Rogelio Ransom Everglades Middle26.45 5 4
2 BROWN, Jaden King's Academy MS28.52   11
3 PARRAS, Murillo St. Andrew's31.66   39
4 TERRY, Julian Hollywood Christian33.88   55
5 BLANDON, Julio Belen Jesuit Prep34.78   62
TAUB, Ari Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.0

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BROWN, Jayvant NSU University School24.26 10 1
2 JEAN, Taylor Highlands Christian27.81 1 8
3 ZHAO, Marco Ransom Everglades Middle30.73   31
4 PLUMMER, Cory Somerset Prep (NL)32.35   46
5 FONSECA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep34.78   62
BEECROFT, Daniel St. Andrew'sDNS  
EUGENE, Noah American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +0.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 ROCH, Zach Westminster Academy29.04   17
2 ST HILAIRE, Kalani Abundant Life Christian Academ29.25   19
3 ALVAREZ, Sebastian Belen Jesuit Prep30.34   27
4 GUILLAIME, David Belen Jesuit Prep32.35   46
5 DECEMBRE, Tyler Abundant Life Christian Academ32.44   48
6 GOMEZ, Gian Carlo King's Academy MS33.56   53
7 LONG, Riley South Florida HEAT38.15   66


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 DECARVALHO, Gabriel Abundant Life Christian Academ28.33   10
2 NOBLE, Malachi Abundant Life Christian Academ28.68   14
3 FERNANDEZ MIRO, Jason Belen Jesuit Prep29.64   23
4 OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades Middle32.19   44
5 BENOCAL, Matthew Belen Jesuit Prep34.13   57
6 CABALLERO, Roberto Belen Jesuit Prep34.27   59
7 BURGESS, Jake Pine Crest34.30   60
LORISTON, DJ Highlands ChristianDNS  


Finals Section: 6

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL)27.65 2 7
2 VALDES, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep30.46   28
3 NONOME, Noraldo Somerset Prep (NL)30.91   34
4 AGHBAR, Rumzi St. Andrew's34.21   58
5 ELLSLEY, Nathan NSU University School37.08   65
6 CHRISTIANSEN, Colin South Florida HEAT38.39   67
ANDERSON, Luke American HeritageDNS  
LOWSKY, Jonathan American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 7

Wind: +1.1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 EFFRON, Matthew St. Andrew's30.75   32
2 NEUMANN, Andreas Pine Crest34.01   56
3 RAMIREZ, Tomas NSU University School34.50   61
4 HAMILTON, Stephen Calvary Christian (FtL)35.16   64
LOPEZ, Javier Palmer TrinityDNS  
WARD, Jackson Pine CrestDNS  
SHUSTER, Alex NSU University SchoolDNS  
SHUSTER, Theo NSU University SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 8

Wind: +0.8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 KIBLER, Ryan NSU University School31.63   37
2 BREZA, Tommy Westminster Academy33.52   52
SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine CrestDNS  
SHIFF, Adam Pine CrestDNS  
HARRISON, Aiden NSU University SchoolDNS  
GARCES, Dylan Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
SOUZA, Victor Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
DETTOR, Parker UnattachedDNS  


Finals Section: 9

Wind: +1.1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest30.69   29
2 AMES, Dominic Belen Jesuit Prep30.78   33
3 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest31.77   40
4 REDWAY, Gareth South Florida HEAT31.93   42
5 GAILITIS, Peter Pine Crest32.68   49
6 SATIJA, Shaun Pine Crest33.38   51
GIRADO, Logan Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  
BERRY, Ford Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 10

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MCINTYRE, Micaiah Hollywood Christian28.88   16
2 BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit Prep29.90   25
3 ASSALONE, Luke Palmer Trinity30.71   30
4 ROMANO, Nicolas Belen Jesuit Prep31.04   35
5 MINOTT, Josh Calvary Christian (FtL)31.46   36
6 FERNANDEZ, Gaspar Belen Jesuit Prep31.65   38
7 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached31.91   41
8 JOSEPH, Samuel Westminster Academy32.06   43


Finals Section: 11

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 LOPEZ, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep26.04 6 3
2 NEUMANN, Mathias Pine Crest28.53   12
3 SOUTO, Christian Belen Jesuit Prep29.23   18
4 HERMIDA, Pedro Belen Jesuit Prep29.27   20
VIDAL, GianCarlos Palmer TrinityDNS  
SCHMIDTKE, Sam King's Academy MSDNS  
BARP, Fabio Palmer TrinityDNS  
NATALE, Leonardo Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 12

Wind: +1.5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 HUBNER, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL)26.76 4 5
2 DRINKWATER, Caetano NSU University School28.00   9
3 AGUIAR, Jacob Westminster Academy29.62   21
4 MORIN, Mason Calvary Christian (FtL)33.00   50
5 AVILES, Gabriel Calvary Christian (FtL)33.82   54
GETER, Christian Pine CrestDNS  
PEREZ, Tomas Pine CrestDNS  
CASSAMAJOR-PAUL, Christian NSU University SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 13

Wind: +0.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 FRESAIN, Frezler Hollywood Christian25.56 8 2
2 PAZ, Nico Belen Jesuit Prep26.92 3 6
3 RICHARDSON, Cameron Hollywood Christian28.54   13
4 TORRICELLA, Alec Belen Jesuit Prep28.87   15
5 MCBEAN, Brandon Calvary Christian (FtL)29.94   26
LEWIS, Tobias Westminster AcademyDNS  
FOSTER, Austin Palmer TrinityDNS  
STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster AcademyDNS  


#4 Women's 200 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 CLEMENS, lucy Westminster Academy NT
3 LEISER, Ale Ransom Everglades Middle NT
4 LEKZUK, Siobhan American Heritage NT
5 ARRASTIA, Bree Ransom Everglades Middle NT
6 ALVENA, Dahens Somerset Prep (NL) NT

Section 2 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 TEWARI, Anu Ransom Everglades Middle NT
3 RIVERS, Kennedy American Heritage NT
4 GISONDA, Olivia St. Andrew's NT
5 DIXON, Tessa Highlands Christian NT
6 NEILEN, Kennedy Westminster Academy NT
7 POLIT, Isabella Carrollton MS NT

Section 3 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest NT
2 DODD, Anabella Palmer Trinity NT
3 GISONDA, Sophia St. Andrew's NT
4 STUDESVILLE, Sydni American Heritage NT
5 WEBSTER, Shia Ransom Everglades Middle NT
6 TALAMO, Sabrina Pine Crest NT
7 STEFANOV, Mikaela Pine Crest NT

Section 4 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 GONZALEZ, Ella Ransom Everglades Middle NT
2 CHANCIS, Jade Pine Crest NT
3 WHITE, Samyryah Highlands Christian NT
4 DIAZ, Nathalie Carrollton MS NT
5 KRASS, Charlotte Pine Crest NT
6 ARONSKY, Sofia American Heritage NT
7 AUGUSTIN, Kasy American Heritage NT
8 KULACZ, Karis South Florida HEAT NT

Section 5 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 DESOUZA, Victoria Highlands Christian NT
3 TANNENBAUM, Sofia Pine Crest NT
4 DAWSON, Nateja Highlands Christian NT
5 PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades Middle NT
6 CUMMINGS, Tavi Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
7 WALTERS, Ciara Somerset Prep (NL) NT
8 ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine Crest NT

Section 6 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 HONIG, Ryan Pine Crest NT
2 PAGAN, Genesis American Heritage NT
3 FERESE, Natalie St. Andrew's NT
4 BENDER, Melanie St. Andrew's NT
5 SEMIL, Dorotha Somerset Prep (NL) NT
6 KENNEDY, Lauren Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
7 GOODMAN, Katherin St. Andrew's NT
8 SWEET, Lauren American Heritage NT

Section 7 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ELLIS, Rhamadi Somerset Prep (NL) NT
2 DAGGETL, Imanuella American Heritage NT
3 OPPERMAN, Alyssa Pine Crest 41.62
4 GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL) 38.92
5 FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine Crest 39.12
6 BERNATEK, Lily South Florida HEAT 44.02
7 CRAWFORD, Raegan Highlands Christian NT
8 MONTES, Emily Palmer Trinity NT

Section 8 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 PEREZ, Daniella Palmer Trinity 37.89
2 KINAHAN, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL) 37.77
3 HINDS, Celani Calvary Christian (FtL) 36.78
4 HAMILTON, Janae Calvary Christian (FtL) 36.00
5 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT 36.62
6 VERNON, Lyra King's Academy MS 37.72
7 BILLANTE, Sophie Pine Crest 37.79
8 SIERRA, Elena Palmer Trinity 37.89

Section 9 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 EGOZI, Sophia Pine Crest 35.02
2 KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEAT 34.02
3 WARSHAW, Zoe Palmer Trinity 33.90
4 DURALL, Taylor Pine Crest 33.73
5 ANDERSON, Lillian NSU University School 33.80
6 SACHDEVA, Annika Pine Crest 33.96
7 SCHITANNO, Ivy Westminster Academy 34.70
8 LEMIGOVA, Emma Pine Crest 35.17

Section 10 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 AZOUT, Alexandra Pine Crest 33.62
2 BAUGH, Victoria Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.51
3 PUERTA, Luciana Carrollton MS 32.73
4 LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.45
5 BIENAMIE, Anneline Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.63
6 WEISS, Alyssa Pine Crest 33.00
7 IRIZZARY, Natalia South Florida HEAT 33.53
8 LOUISSAINT, Kerline Hollywood Christian 33.67

Section 11 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SNYDER, Danielle Pine Crest 32.11
2 FEELEY, Samantha Pine Crest 31.82
3 HASAN, Yakira Hollywood Christian 31.50
4 BAYAS, Sarah Palmer Trinity 31.34
5 KOLKANA, Nika King's Academy MS 31.36
6 SMITH , Kiksey Palmer Trinity 31.58
7 GILBERT, Caroline Pine Crest 32.00
8 PENA, Gabriela Palmer Trinity 32.32

Section 12 of 12

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 WEISS, Lilly Pine Crest 30.97
2 JIMENEZ-CALVAR, Gala Carrollton MS 30.81
3 ALEX, Kimora Hollywood Christian 29.78
4 KAVANAGH, Samantha Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.16
5 HAMILTON, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.82
6 LAFRANCE, Janellie Hollywood Christian 30.29
7 LEWIN, Damia Hollywood Christian 30.96
8 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest 31.00

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 LEKZUK, Siobhan American Heritage35.10   44
2 CLEMENS, lucy Westminster Academy38.20   63
ALVENA, Dahens Somerset Prep (NL)DNS  
ARRASTIA, Bree Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
LEISER, Ale Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.0

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 RIVERS, Kennedy American Heritage32.95   31
2 POLIT, Isabella Carrollton MS33.47   35
3 NEILEN, Kennedy Westminster Academy33.98   39
4 DIXON, Tessa Highlands Christian36.91   58
5 GISONDA, Olivia St. Andrew's40.23   66
TEWARI, Anu Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 STUDESVILLE, Sydni American Heritage28.77 6 3
2 STEFANOV, Mikaela Pine Crest33.30   33
3 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest36.26   52
4 DODD, Anabella Palmer Trinity41.09   69
5 GISONDA, Sophia St. Andrew's42.34   70
6 TALAMO, Sabrina Pine Crest44.25   72
WEBSTER, Shia Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 WHITE, Samyryah Highlands Christian29.14 5 4
2 GONZALEZ, Ella Ransom Everglades Middle33.73   37
3 DIAZ, Nathalie Carrollton MS34.27   41
4 ARONSKY, Sofia American Heritage35.96   49
5 AUGUSTIN, Kasy American Heritage40.21   65
6 KRASS, Charlotte Pine Crest40.92   68
7 KULACZ, Karis South Florida HEAT42.87   71
CHANCIS, Jade Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 DAWSON, Nateja Highlands Christian30.78   11
2 CUMMINGS, Tavi Abundant Life Christian Academ31.59   16
3 WALTERS, Ciara Somerset Prep (NL)32.09   22
4 DESOUZA, Victoria Highlands Christian36.00   50
5 PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades Middle37.16   59
6 TANNENBAUM, Sofia Pine Crest37.50   60
ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 6

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 KENNEDY, Lauren Abundant Life Christian Academ30.16   9
2 GOODMAN, Katherin St. Andrew's32.56   28
3 FERESE, Natalie St. Andrew's35.28   45
4 SWEET, Lauren American Heritage36.42   53
5 SEMIL, Dorotha Somerset Prep (NL)36.75   55
6 PAGAN, Genesis American Heritage36.76   56
7 BENDER, Melanie St. Andrew's49.94   74
HONIG, Ryan Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 7

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MONTES, Emily Palmer Trinity30.03 1 8
2 CRAWFORD, Raegan Highlands Christian32.02   19
3 ELLIS, Rhamadi Somerset Prep (NL)34.05   40
4 FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine Crest37.92   62
5 DAGGETL, Imanuella American Heritage40.65   67
6 BERNATEK, Lily South Florida HEAT45.32   73
GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
OPPERMAN, Alyssa Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 8

Wind: +1.1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 HINDS, Celani Calvary Christian (FtL)33.49   36
2 PEREZ, Daniella Palmer Trinity35.40   46
3 VERNON, Lyra King's Academy MS35.41   47
4 SIERRA, Elena Palmer Trinity36.43   54
5 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT36.87   57
6 KINAHAN, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL)37.84   61
7 BILLANTE, Sophie Pine Crest38.43   64
HAMILTON, Janae Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  


Finals Section: 9

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 SACHDEVA, Annika Pine Crest32.41   27
2 KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEAT33.01   32
3 SCHITANNO, Ivy Westminster Academy33.33   34
4 EGOZI, Sophia Pine Crest34.79   42
5 LEMIGOVA, Emma Pine Crest34.95   43
6 DURALL, Taylor Pine Crest35.58   48
7 ANDERSON, Lillian NSU University School36.13   51
WARSHAW, Zoe Palmer TrinityDNS  


Finals Section: 10

Wind: +1.0

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BIENAMIE, Anneline Calvary Christian (FtL)29.63 2 7
2 PUERTA, Luciana Carrollton MS31.09   13
3 LOUISSAINT, Kerline Hollywood Christian31.66   18
4 BAUGH, Victoria Calvary Christian (FtL)32.06   21
5 WEISS, Alyssa Pine Crest32.29   23
6 LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL)32.34   24
7 IRIZZARY, Natalia South Florida HEAT32.37   25
8 AZOUT, Alexandra Pine Crest32.91   30


Finals Section: 11

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BAYAS, Sarah Palmer Trinity30.81   12
2 SMITH , Kiksey Palmer Trinity31.13   14
3 SNYDER, Danielle Pine Crest31.62   17
4 KOLKANA, Nika King's Academy MS32.05   20
5 PENA, Gabriela Palmer Trinity32.40   26
6 GILBERT, Caroline Pine Crest32.58   29
HASAN, Yakira Hollywood ChristianDNS  
FEELEY, Samantha Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 12

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 KAVANAGH, Samantha Calvary Christian (FtL)26.48 10 1
2 HAMILTON, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL)28.71 8 2
3 ALEX, Kimora Hollywood Christian29.43 4 5
4 LEWIN, Damia Hollywood Christian29.55 3 6
5 JIMENEZ-CALVAR, Gala Carrollton MS30.29   10
6 WEISS, Lilly Pine Crest31.14   15
7 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest33.88   38
LAFRANCE, Janellie Hollywood ChristianDNS  


#5 Men's 400 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine Crest NT
3 SCHMIDTKE, Sam King's Academy MS NT
4 FINCHELTUB, Noah NSU University School NT
5 BROWN, Jayvant NSU University School NT
6 ANDERSON, Luke American Heritage NT

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MCKINNEY, Kaleb King's Academy MS NT
2 ASBLE, Trent A.D. Henderson NT
3 RITZER, Samuel Highlands Christian NT
4 OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades Middle NT
5 ST. JULIEN, Olangston A.D. Henderson NT
6 EUGENE, Noah American Heritage NT
7 SERRA, Chuli Ransom Everglades Middle NT

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 TAUB, Ari Pine Crest NT
2 MISIUNAS, Nicholas Belen Jesuit Prep NT
3 ST HILAIRE, Kalani Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
4 ALEXANDER, Brice A.D. Henderson NT
5 GOLDSTEIN, Sammy Ransom Everglades Middle NT
6 TERRY, Julian Hollywood Christian NT
7 EDOUARD, Kayel Westminster Academy NT

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 MOORE, Ashaayo Somerset Prep (NL) NT
3 ARGAMASILLA, Xavier Belen Jesuit Prep NT
4 MODE, Jonathan A.D. Henderson NT
5 MELOTTI, Alessandro NSU University School NT
6 TIDAS, Marvin Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
7 SANTIAGO, Carlos A.D. Henderson NT
8 LOPEZ, Javier Palmer Trinity NT

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DELGADO, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep NT
2 FILLION, Cody Highlands Christian NT
3 POWELL, kevin Somerset Prep (NL) NT
4 GREENWOOD, Lucas Westminster Academy NT
5 JOHNSON, Marcus A.D. Henderson NT
6 EGBERT, Matthew St. Andrew's NT
7 TITO, Nathan A.D. Henderson NT
8 NICHOLS, Jordan A.D. Henderson NT

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 HECKENRATH, Graham A.D. Henderson NT
2 KHOURY, William A.D. Henderson NT
3 ELLSLEY, Nathan NSU University School 1:31.36
4 STEWART, Mark Pine Crest 1:25.10
5 HERMANN, cooper Westminster Academy 1:25.96
6 COOK, Ethen A.D. Henderson NT
7 POKATRAGOOL, Paul A.D. Henderson NT
8 FERNANDEZ MIRO, Jason Belen Jesuit Prep NT

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 RAMIREZ, Tomas NSU University School 1:22.81
2 KIBLER, Ryan NSU University School 1:17.23
3 MORIN, Mason Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:15.00
4 MCINTYRE, Micaiah Hollywood Christian 1:13.69
5 SAILLANT, Luis King's Academy MS 1:14.49
6 WILLIAMS, Noah Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:16.00
7 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest 1:17.89
8 SHUSTER, Theo NSU University School 1:24.69

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SOUZA, Victor Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:12.12
2 RIELAND, Trey St. Andrew's 1:11.50
3 MCCARTHY, Aidan Pine Crest 1:10.69
4 HARRISON, Aiden NSU University School 1:10.00
5 BERRY, Ford Pine Crest 1:10.07
6 WARD, Jackson Pine Crest 1:11.29
7 BROMAGEN, Liam Westminster Academy 1:12.10
8 GIRADO, Logan Belen Jesuit Prep 1:12.40

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 LOPEZ, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep 1:09.00
2 VIDAL, GianCarlos Palmer Trinity 1:08.89
3 NEUMANN, Mathias Pine Crest 1:08.00
4 HERMIDA, Pedro Belen Jesuit Prep 1:07.00
5 SHIFF, Adam Pine Crest 1:08.00
6 HERNANDEZ, Andres Belen Jesuit Prep 1:08.10
7 FERNANDEZ, Gaspar Belen Jesuit Prep 1:09.00
8 BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit Prep 1:09.00

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 FISCHER, Ben King's Academy MS 1:06.79
2 RICHARDSON, Cameron Hollywood Christian 1:04.15
3 DIXON, Marcus Highlands Christian 1:02.46
4 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached 1:02.00
5 TORRICELLA, Alec Belen Jesuit Prep 1:02.30
6 ARIAS, Daniel Palmer Trinity 1:03.67
7 MITCHELL, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:05.76
8 ROMANO, Nicolas Belen Jesuit Prep 1:07.00

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 POWELL, Ryan Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.00
2 PAZ, Nico Belen Jesuit Prep 1:00.10
3 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School 58.80
4 FRESAIN, Frezler Hollywood Christian 55.78
5 FOSTER, Austin Palmer Trinity 56.10
6 MAKRYMICHALOS, Jason Pine Crest 1:00.00
7 HUBNER, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.00
8 COSTA, Arthur Pine Crest 1:01.12

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BROWN, Jayvant NSU University School1:00.06 5 4
2 SCHMIDTKE, Sam King's Academy MS1:08.06   22
3 FINCHELTUB, Noah NSU University School1:09.95   27
4 ANDERSON, Luke American Heritage1:10.00   28
KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 EUGENE, Noah American Heritage1:01.89   9
2 SERRA, Chuli Ransom Everglades Middle1:05.18   17
3 ST. JULIEN, Olangston A.D. Henderson1:13.40   45
4 OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades Middle1:16.81   51
5 ASBLE, Trent A.D. Henderson1:18.01   56
6 MCKINNEY, Kaleb King's Academy MS1:25.70   61
RITZER, Samuel Highlands ChristianDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 TAUB, Ari Pine Crest1:11.29   34
2 ALEXANDER, Brice A.D. Henderson1:11.62   36
3 MISIUNAS, Nicholas Belen Jesuit Prep1:17.12   53
4 TERRY, Julian Hollywood Christian1:21.05   58
5 EDOUARD, Kayel Westminster Academy1:30.38   63
GOLDSTEIN, Sammy Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
ST HILAIRE, Kalani Abundant Life Christian AcademDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 SANTIAGO, Carlos A.D. Henderson1:01.75 1 8
2 MODE, Jonathan A.D. Henderson1:07.56   21
3 TIDAS, Marvin Abundant Life Christian Academ1:08.06   22
4 ARGAMASILLA, Xavier Belen Jesuit Prep1:10.81   31
5 MOORE, Ashaayo Somerset Prep (NL)1:12.82   43
6 MELOTTI, Alessandro NSU University School1:12.99   44
7 LOPEZ, Javier Palmer Trinity1:34.77   64


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 FILLION, Cody Highlands Christian1:02.34   10
2 NICHOLS, Jordan A.D. Henderson1:07.38   20
3 POWELL, kevin Somerset Prep (NL)1:08.55   25
4 TITO, Nathan A.D. Henderson1:09.56   26
5 JOHNSON, Marcus A.D. Henderson1:11.09   33
6 EGBERT, Matthew St. Andrew's1:17.75   55
7 DELGADO, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep1:21.49   59
GREENWOOD, Lucas Westminster AcademyDNS  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 COOK, Ethen A.D. Henderson1:06.53   18
2 FERNANDEZ MIRO, Jason Belen Jesuit Prep1:10.13   29
3 KHOURY, William A.D. Henderson1:13.58   47
4 POKATRAGOOL, Paul A.D. Henderson1:15.09   48
5 HECKENRATH, Graham A.D. Henderson1:15.56   49
6 ELLSLEY, Nathan NSU University School1:22.80   60
7 STEWART, Mark Pine Crest1:26.45   62
HERMANN, cooper Westminster AcademyDNS  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest1:10.94   32
2 MORIN, Mason Calvary Christian (FtL)1:12.16   39
3 MCINTYRE, Micaiah Hollywood Christian1:12.19   40
4 SAILLANT, Luis King's Academy MS1:12.38   42
5 KIBLER, Ryan NSU University School1:13.55   46
6 WILLIAMS, Noah Calvary Christian (FtL)1:17.18   54
7 RAMIREZ, Tomas NSU University School1:20.95   57
SHUSTER, Theo NSU University SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 HARRISON, Aiden NSU University School1:03.09   15
2 BERRY, Ford Pine Crest1:11.62   36
3 RIELAND, Trey St. Andrew's1:16.83   52
GIRADO, Logan Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  
BROMAGEN, Liam Westminster AcademyDNS  
WARD, Jackson Pine CrestDNS  
MCCARTHY, Aidan Pine CrestDNS  
SOUZA, Victor Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 LOPEZ, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep1:01.53 2 7
2 HERMIDA, Pedro Belen Jesuit Prep1:11.50   35
3 FERNANDEZ, Gaspar Belen Jesuit Prep1:12.13   38
4 HERNANDEZ, Andres Belen Jesuit Prep1:12.32   41
5 BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit Prep1:16.08   50
SHIFF, Adam Pine CrestDNS  
NEUMANN, Mathias Pine CrestDNS  
VIDAL, GianCarlos Palmer TrinityDNS  


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 RICHARDSON, Cameron Hollywood Christian1:02.39   12
2 TORRICELLA, Alec Belen Jesuit Prep1:02.63   13
3 ARIAS, Daniel Palmer Trinity1:03.72   16
4 MITCHELL, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL)1:07.04   19
5 ROMANO, Nicolas Belen Jesuit Prep1:08.35   24
6 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached1:10.45   30
DIXON, Marcus Highlands ChristianDNS  
FISCHER, Ben King's Academy MSDNS  


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 FOSTER, Austin Palmer Trinity55.03 10 1
2 FRESAIN, Frezler Hollywood Christian56.33 8 2
3 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School57.88 6 3
4 HUBNER, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL)1:00.37 4 5
5 PAZ, Nico Belen Jesuit Prep1:00.66 3 6
6 POWELL, Ryan Calvary Christian (FtL)1:02.38   11
7 COSTA, Arthur Pine Crest1:02.92   14
MAKRYMICHALOS, Jason Pine CrestDNS  


#6 Women's 400 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 CATTO, Amelia A.D. Henderson NT
3 ARRASTIA, Bree Ransom Everglades Middle NT
4 CHANCIS, Jade Pine Crest NT
5 LEISER, Ale Ransom Everglades Middle NT
6 KENNEDY, Lauren Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
7 BOWE, Ahjere Somerset Prep (NL) NT

Section 2 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 HAZAMY, Maya A.D. Henderson NT
2 FONT, Carolina Ransom Everglades Middle NT
3 KHALEDI, Natalia American Heritage NT
4 GONDER, Kamiya Highlands Christian NT
5 BRADY, Sara A.D. Henderson NT
6 DUNCAN, Emma South Florida HEAT NT
7 POLIT, Isabella Carrollton MS NT
8 STUDESVILLE, Sydni American Heritage NT

Section 3 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ASBLE, Jaylyn A.D. Henderson NT
2 KETANT, Syriahna Highlands Christian NT
3 TRACHTENBERG , Abigail A.D. Henderson NT
4 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle NT
5 MORRIS, Daina Highlands Christian NT
6 POPOV, Anna St. Andrew's NT
7 CLEMENS, Lilly Westminster Academy NT
8 BARRY, Josie Pine Crest NT

Section 4 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 GONZALEZ, Ella Ransom Everglades Middle NT
2 PAGE, Addison NSU University School NT
3 REBESSI, Marella Ransom Everglades Middle NT
4 ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine Crest NT
5 CHIN CHEONG, Megan A.D. Henderson NT
6 TEWARI, Anu Ransom Everglades Middle NT
7 MONTES, Emily Palmer Trinity NT
8 HONIG, Ryan Pine Crest NT

Section 5 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DODD, Anabella Palmer Trinity NT
2 WESTLEY, Tanita A.D. Henderson NT
3 DEBOO, Anisa A.D. Henderson NT
4 RAMON, Madison King's Academy MS NT
5 PENA, Gabriela Palmer Trinity NT
6 GROSS, Nina Carrollton MS NT
7 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest NT
8 SEMIL, Dorotha Somerset Prep (NL) NT

Section 6 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ROSA, Sofia Westminster Academy NT
2 STEFANOV, Mikaela Pine Crest NT
3 ANDERTON, Clementine South Florida HEAT 1:30.95
4 BOERI, Alessia Westminster Academy 1:25.80
5 NGUYEN, Emily Westminster Academy 1:26.12
6 CADAVID, Nicole American Heritage NT
7 GOMES, Ana Highlands Christian NT
8 DURALL, Taylor Pine Crest NT

Section 7 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 JAKOBI, Ava Pine Crest 1:20.17
2 WARSHAW, Zoe Palmer Trinity 1:19.67
3 FEELEY, Lila Pine Crest 1:18.13
4 KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEAT 1:17.88
5 WEISS, Alyssa Pine Crest 1:18.00
6 SIERRA, Elena Palmer Trinity 1:19.65
7 WILD, Taylor Westminster Academy 1:19.90
8 ANDERSON, Lillian NSU University School 1:23.00

Section 8 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SMITH , Kiksey Palmer Trinity 1:16.78
2 LEMIGOVA, Emma Pine Crest 1:15.00
3 FEELEY, Samantha Pine Crest 1:14.22
4 LEWIN, Damia Hollywood Christian 1:11.18
5 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity 1:12.67
6 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest 1:15.00
7 AZOUT, Alexandra Pine Crest 1:15.56
8 PURKIS, Katherine Carrollton MS 1:17.47

Section 9 of 9

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 FREI, Gabby Pine Crest 1:09.00
2 VADILLO, Amaia Palmer Trinity 1:08.89
3 HASAN, Yakira Hollywood Christian 1:06.40
4 KAVANAGH, Samantha Calvary Christian (FtL) 59.70
5 ALEX, Kimora Hollywood Christian 1:05.50
6 GAREY, Hana Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:07.76
7 CHAMPION, Lilly Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:09.00
8 DIAZ, Drue Carrollton MS 1:09.50

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 KENNEDY, Lauren Abundant Life Christian Academ1:13.00   10
2 CATTO, Amelia A.D. Henderson1:15.96   15
3 ARRASTIA, Bree Ransom Everglades Middle1:19.60   32
4 BOWE, Ahjere Somerset Prep (NL)1:34.12   53
LEISER, Ale Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
CHANCIS, Jade Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 STUDESVILLE, Sydni American Heritage1:04.91 8 2
2 FONT, Carolina Ransom Everglades Middle1:15.10   13
3 BRADY, Sara A.D. Henderson1:15.63   14
4 KHALEDI, Natalia American Heritage1:16.79   19
5 DUNCAN, Emma South Florida HEAT1:17.40   21
6 POLIT, Isabella Carrollton MS1:17.85   22
7 HAZAMY, Maya A.D. Henderson1:18.64   26
8 GONDER, Kamiya Highlands Christian1:18.78   28


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 CLEMENS, Lilly Westminster Academy1:17.22   20
2 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle1:18.60   25
3 POPOV, Anna St. Andrew's1:19.48   31
4 MORRIS, Daina Highlands Christian1:20.09   35
5 KETANT, Syriahna Highlands Christian1:20.77   36
6 TRACHTENBERG , Abigail A.D. Henderson1:21.47   37
7 ASBLE, Jaylyn A.D. Henderson1:21.65   38
8 BARRY, Josie Pine Crest1:22.95   41


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MONTES, Emily Palmer Trinity1:09.69 2 7
2 CHIN CHEONG, Megan A.D. Henderson1:18.88   29
3 ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine Crest1:23.56   42
4 PAGE, Addison NSU University School1:25.52   46
5 HONIG, Ryan Pine Crest1:26.84   47
TEWARI, Anu Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
REBESSI, Marella Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
GONZALEZ, Ella Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest1:18.91   30
2 GROSS, Nina Carrollton MS1:19.60   32
3 RAMON, Madison King's Academy MS1:22.34   40
4 DODD, Anabella Palmer Trinity1:29.41   50
5 SEMIL, Dorotha Somerset Prep (NL)1:34.05   52
PENA, Gabriela Palmer TrinityDNS  
DEBOO, Anisa A.D. HendersonDNS  
WESTLEY, Tanita A.D. HendersonDNS  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 GOMES, Ana Highlands Christian1:16.26   17
2 DURALL, Taylor Pine Crest1:18.47   24
3 STEFANOV, Mikaela Pine Crest1:22.18   39
4 BOERI, Alessia Westminster Academy1:23.68   43
5 CADAVID, Nicole American Heritage1:29.36   49
6 ANDERTON, Clementine South Florida HEAT1:31.93   51
NGUYEN, Emily Westminster AcademyDNS  
ROSA, Sofia Westminster AcademyDNS  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEAT1:16.46   18
2 JAKOBI, Ava Pine Crest1:17.90   23
3 FEELEY, Lila Pine Crest1:19.88   34
4 SIERRA, Elena Palmer Trinity1:25.00   44
5 WILD, Taylor Westminster Academy1:25.24   45
ANDERSON, Lillian NSU University SchoolDNS  
WEISS, Alyssa Pine CrestDNS  
WARSHAW, Zoe Palmer TrinityDNS  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 LEWIN, Damia Hollywood Christian1:07.84 5 4
2 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity1:09.63 3 6
3 FEELEY, Samantha Pine Crest1:13.09   11
4 SMITH , Kiksey Palmer Trinity1:13.72   12
5 AZOUT, Alexandra Pine Crest1:16.19   16
6 PURKIS, Katherine Carrollton MS1:18.67   27
7 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest1:27.18   48
LEMIGOVA, Emma Pine CrestDNS  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 KAVANAGH, Samantha Calvary Christian (FtL)1:00.07 10 1
2 ALEX, Kimora Hollywood Christian1:05.59 6 3
3 GAREY, Hana Calvary Christian (FtL)1:08.26 4 5
4 CHAMPION, Lilly Calvary Christian (FtL)1:11.82 1 8
5 VADILLO, Amaia Palmer Trinity1:11.89   9
DIAZ, Drue Carrollton MSDNS  
HASAN, Yakira Hollywood ChristianDNS  
FREI, Gabby Pine CrestDNS  


#7 Men's 800 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 TITO, Nathan A.D. Henderson NT
2 GIANGASPERO, Franco A.D. Henderson NT
3 CROKE, Xavier A.D. Henderson NT
4 KHOURY, William A.D. Henderson NT
5 MELOTTI, Alessandro NSU University School NT
6 SULLIVAN, Ethan Ransom Everglades Middle NT
7 EAST, Kyan A.D. Henderson NT
8 LUDENA, Joshua Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
9 CLARKE, Christian Westminster Academy NT
10 CAMMARATA, stefen Westminster Academy NT
11 HORNE, Ashton King's Academy MS NT
12 MORONE, Noah A.D. Henderson NT
13 WOOD-LENNESS, George Ransom Everglades Middle NT
14 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian NT

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 KIBLER, Ryan NSU University School NT
2 MAY, Elijah A.D. Henderson NT
3 POKATRAGOOL, Paul A.D. Henderson NT
4 ALCAINE, Eduardo Belen Jesuit Prep NT
5 SERRA, Chuli Ransom Everglades Middle NT
6 SANTIAGO, Carlos A.D. Henderson NT
7 PEREZ, Chris Belen Jesuit Prep NT
8 CHELOTTI, Rafael Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
9 RUIZ, Taj Highlands Christian NT
10 RITZER, Samuel Highlands Christian NT
11 JOHNSON, Marcus A.D. Henderson NT
12 DAROSA, Nicholas American Heritage NT
13 ARREDONDO, Martin A.D. Henderson NT
14 BAYER, Joshua Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
15 DI GASBARRO, Jack Ransom Everglades Middle NT
16 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School NT

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 TINDLE, Gregory Palmer Trinity 3:01.78
2 GRATWICK, Peter Pine Crest 3:02.20
3 ORTIZ, Joquin Palmer Trinity 3:11.45
4 WILLIAMS, Noah Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:14.00
5 DRINKWATER, Anthony NSU University School 3:21.80
6 BEEBE, Jack King's Academy MS 3:24.75
7 ROOT, Harrison King's Academy MS 3:35.36
8 ELLSLEY, Nathan NSU University School 3:37.15
9 ST. JULIEN, Olangston A.D. Henderson NT
10 ARRUDA, Achilles Highlands Christian NT
11 HERNANDEZ, Ryan Belen Jesuit Prep NT
12 TIDAS, Marvin Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
13 BROWN, Jaden King's Academy MS NT
14 GONZALEZ, Juan jose Belen Jesuit Prep NT
15 MODE, Jonathan A.D. Henderson NT
16 AZCUY, Anthony Belen Jesuit Prep NT

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 BOON, Bernard NSU University School 2:42.30
2 MEDELLIN, Tomas Palmer Trinity 2:42.64
3 PEREZ, Raymond Belen Jesuit Prep 2:45.00
4 SANTELIZ, Hely Belen Jesuit Prep 2:45.00
5 MENDOZA, Gonzalo Belen Jesuit Prep 2:46.00
6 ROSSI, Matteo Belen Jesuit Prep 2:48.00
7 BUSTAMANTE, Gabriel Belen Jesuit Prep 2:50.00
8 RAMOS, Gregorio Palmer Trinity 2:50.18
9 MCCARTHY, Aidan Pine Crest 2:52.49
10 RASSI, Randall Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:53.00
11 ALVAREZ, Nicolas Belen Jesuit Prep 2:55.00
12 DOMINGUEZ, Chase Belen Jesuit Prep 2:55.00
13 YEVOLI, Tom Pine Crest 2:55.83
14 SEEMAN, Wilson South Florida HEAT 2:59.08
15 AIRA, Andrew Belen Jesuit Prep 3:00.00
16 SWEENEY, Joshua Belen Jesuit Prep 3:00.00

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MORGAN, Hunter Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:27.64
2 CORZO, Carlos Belen Jesuit Prep 2:28.00
3 WILLLIAMS, Jacob Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:28.63
4 COSTA, Arthur Pine Crest 2:30.00
5 GROSS, Eduardo Belen Jesuit Prep 2:30.00
6 QUESADA, Julian Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:30.63
7 MUELLE, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep 2:32.00
8 ORTEGA, Omar Belen Jesuit Prep 2:32.00
9 BOYD, Hunter Belen Jesuit Prep 2:32.00
10 ALMEIDA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep 2:36.00
11 BELL, Anthony South Florida HEAT 2:38.46
12 MITCHELL, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:39.24
13 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest 2:40.00
14 ESPINOSA, Daniel Belen Jesuit Prep 2:40.00
15 WASHBURN, Kevin Westminster Academy 2:42.00
16 VINA, Matthew Belen Jesuit Prep 2:42.00

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 CROKE, Xavier A.D. Henderson2:38.45  
2 KHOURY, William A.D. Henderson2:44.16  
3 TITO, Nathan A.D. Henderson2:45.95  
4 MELOTTI, Alessandro NSU University School2:47.35  
5 GIANGASPERO, Franco A.D. Henderson3:01.74  
6 MORONE, Noah A.D. Henderson3:05.11  
7 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian3:07.29  
8 WOOD-LENNESS, George Ransom Everglades Middle3:13.60  
9 CAMMARATA, stefen Westminster Academy3:26.50  
CLARKE, Christian Westminster AcademyNT  
SULLIVAN, Ethan Ransom Everglades MiddleNT  
LUDENA, Joshua Abundant Life Christian AcademNT  
EAST, Kyan A.D. HendersonNT  
HORNE, Ashton King's Academy MSNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 SERRA, Chuli Ransom Everglades Middle2:24.95 10
2 SANTIAGO, Carlos A.D. Henderson2:25.98 5
3 DAROSA, Nicholas American Heritage2:39.42  
4 BAYER, Joshua Abundant Life Christian Academ2:39.43  
5 CHELOTTI, Rafael Abundant Life Christian Academ2:54.38  
6 JOHNSON, Marcus A.D. Henderson2:55.56  
7 POKATRAGOOL, Paul A.D. Henderson2:57.87  
8 RUIZ, Taj Highlands Christian3:01.44  
9 MAY, Elijah A.D. Henderson3:15.59  
PEREZ, Chris Belen Jesuit PrepNT  
DI GASBARRO, Jack Ransom Everglades MiddleNT  
ARREDONDO, Martin A.D. HendersonNT  
RITZER, Samuel Highlands ChristianNT  
ALCAINE, Eduardo Belen Jesuit PrepNT  
SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University SchoolNT  
KIBLER, Ryan NSU University SchoolNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BROWN, Jaden King's Academy MS2:34.86  
2 AZCUY, Anthony Belen Jesuit Prep2:43.95  
3 TIDAS, Marvin Abundant Life Christian Academ2:48.38  
4 HERNANDEZ, Ryan Belen Jesuit Prep2:51.90  
5 ST. JULIEN, Olangston A.D. Henderson2:55.84  
6 GONZALEZ, Juan jose Belen Jesuit Prep2:58.21  
7 MODE, Jonathan A.D. Henderson2:58.98  
8 DRINKWATER, Anthony NSU University School3:02.93  
9 ARRUDA, Achilles Highlands Christian3:08.25  
10 ORTIZ, Joquin Palmer Trinity3:14.84  
11 ELLSLEY, Nathan NSU University School3:33.51  
12 ROOT, Harrison King's Academy MS3:39.07  
TINDLE, Gregory Palmer TrinityDNS  
GRATWICK, Peter Pine CrestDNS  
BEEBE, Jack King's Academy MSDNS  
WILLIAMS, Noah Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 BUSTAMANTE, Gabriel Belen Jesuit Prep2:38.65  
2 SANTELIZ, Hely Belen Jesuit Prep2:39.72  
3 BOON, Bernard NSU University School2:40.10  
4 MENDOZA, Gonzalo Belen Jesuit Prep2:47.41  
5 PEREZ, Raymond Belen Jesuit Prep2:49.10  
6 ROSSI, Matteo Belen Jesuit Prep2:53.59  
7 ALVAREZ, Nicolas Belen Jesuit Prep2:54.93  
8 SEEMAN, Wilson South Florida HEAT2:58.59  
9 YEVOLI, Tom Pine Crest3:01.15  
10 AIRA, Andrew Belen Jesuit Prep3:02.56  
11 DOMINGUEZ, Chase Belen Jesuit Prep3:05.98  
12 SWEENEY, Joshua Belen Jesuit Prep3:08.31  
MCCARTHY, Aidan Pine CrestDNS  
RAMOS, Gregorio Palmer TrinityDNS  
RASSI, Randall Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
MEDELLIN, Tomas Palmer TrinityDNS  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 WILLLIAMS, Jacob Calvary Christian (FtL)2:25.69 8
2 CORZO, Carlos Belen Jesuit Prep2:25.95 6
3 GROSS, Eduardo Belen Jesuit Prep2:28.53 4
4 QUESADA, Julian Calvary Christian (FtL)2:29.26 3
5 MITCHELL, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL)2:31.77 2
6 BELL, Anthony South Florida HEAT2:31.91 1
7 VINA, Matthew Belen Jesuit Prep2:37.22  
8 BOYD, Hunter Belen Jesuit Prep2:42.31  
9 ORTEGA, Omar Belen Jesuit Prep2:43.25  
10 ALMEIDA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep2:47.26  
11 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest2:53.67  
WASHBURN, Kevin Westminster AcademyDNS  
COSTA, Arthur Pine CrestDNS  
MORGAN, Hunter Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
ESPINOSA, Daniel Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  
MUELLE, Adrian Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  


#8 Women's 800 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 COLEMAN, Heather Westminster Academy NT
2 CATTO, Amelia A.D. Henderson NT
3 JAWARD, Rakia Highlands Christian NT
4 DIAZ, Kendal King's Academy MS NT
5 BARRY, Josie Pine Crest NT
6 DUNN, Mackenzie King's Academy MS 3:20.11
7 ANDERTON, Clementine South Florida HEAT 3:25.05
8 AZAN, Alexandra Carrollton MS 3:25.63
9 FREYRE, Natalia Carrollton MS 3:32.42
10 LAMBROU, Angelina Palmer Trinity 3:44.62
11 CADAVID, Nicole American Heritage NT
12 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian NT
13 SANDERS, Annabelle Ransom Everglades Middle NT
14 MORRIS, Daina Highlands Christian NT
15 PROSCIA, Maris King's Academy MS NT
16 KOLKANA, Nika King's Academy MS NT
17 ASBLE, Jaylyn A.D. Henderson NT
18 TEWARI, Anu Ransom Everglades Middle NT
19 LEITE, Julia Highlands Christian NT
20 GOUVEIA, Gabby St. Andrew's NT
21 WORRILOW, Sofia St. Andrew's NT
22 JAKOBI, Ava Pine Crest NT
23 DEBOO, Anisa A.D. Henderson NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 VELEZ, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:32.00
2 GAREY, Hana Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:39.26
3 HOOPER, Brooke NSU University School 2:40.00
4 CHAMPION, Lilly Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:41.00
5 FREI, Gabby Pine Crest 2:45.00
6 SCHWEDEL, Simone Palmer Trinity 2:47.78
7 DEFRANCESCO, Ava Pine Crest 2:48.00
8 ANDERTON, Cecily South Florida HEAT 2:48.20
9 RODRIGUEZ, Maya Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:51.75
10 VASCONEZ, Veronica Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:54.00
11 KLOMAN, Kristen Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:56.35
12 MONTAGUE, Sarah Pine Crest 2:58.00
13 TORRES, Akori Palmer Trinity 3:01.44
14 MCGEE, Paili South Florida HEAT 3:02.97
15 KOSTELIDIS, Mia Westminster Academy 3:03.00
16 FEELEY, Lila Pine Crest 3:03.62
17 NAJARRO, Evangeline Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:06.13
18 PAGE, Addison NSU University School 3:17.66
19 GROSS, Nina Carrollton MS 3:19.61

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 SANDERS, Annabelle Ransom Everglades Middle3:02.36  
2 CATTO, Amelia A.D. Henderson3:07.27  
3 AZAN, Alexandra Carrollton MS3:12.83  
4 PROSCIA, Maris King's Academy MS3:13.49  
5 DUNN, Mackenzie King's Academy MS3:13.89  
6 DEBOO, Anisa A.D. Henderson3:15.82  
7 GOUVEIA, Gabby St. Andrew's3:21.88  
8 KOLKANA, Nika King's Academy MS3:23.24  
9 DIAZ, Kendal King's Academy MS3:23.27  
10 ASBLE, Jaylyn A.D. Henderson3:25.71  
11 JAWARD, Rakia Highlands Christian3:28.93  
12 FREYRE, Natalia Carrollton MS3:31.96  
13 WORRILOW, Sofia St. Andrew's3:37.16  
14 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian3:45.49  
15 ANDERTON, Clementine South Florida HEAT3:55.54  
LAMBROU, Angelina Palmer TrinityNT  
BARRY, Josie Pine CrestNT  
COLEMAN, Heather Westminster AcademyNT  
TEWARI, Anu Ransom Everglades MiddleNT  
LEITE, Julia Highlands ChristianNT  
JAKOBI, Ava Pine CrestNT  
CADAVID, Nicole American HeritageNT  
MORRIS, Daina Highlands ChristianNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 VELEZ, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL)2:33.12 10
2 ANDERTON, Cecily South Florida HEAT2:41.77 8
3 SCHWEDEL, Simone Palmer Trinity2:42.76 6
4 GAREY, Hana Calvary Christian (FtL)2:42.96 5
5 RODRIGUEZ, Maya Calvary Christian (FtL)2:45.23 4
6 KLOMAN, Kristen Calvary Christian (FtL)2:45.27 3
7 NAJARRO, Evangeline Calvary Christian (FtL)2:53.26 2
8 CHAMPION, Lilly Calvary Christian (FtL)2:54.72 1
9 MCGEE, Paili South Florida HEAT3:02.90  
10 KOSTELIDIS, Mia Westminster Academy3:07.11  
11 VASCONEZ, Veronica Calvary Christian (FtL)3:08.83  
12 GROSS, Nina Carrollton MS3:18.84  
13 PAGE, Addison NSU University School3:18.85  
HOOPER, Brooke NSU University SchoolDNS  
FREI, Gabby Pine CrestDNS  
DEFRANCESCO, Ava Pine CrestDNS  
MONTAGUE, Sarah Pine CrestDNS  
TORRES, Akori Palmer TrinityDNS  
FEELEY, Lila Pine CrestDNS  


#9 Men's 1600 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 CROKE, Xavier A.D. Henderson NT
2 DAROSA, Nicholas American Heritage NT
3 ST. JULIEN, Olangston A.D. Henderson NT
4 JAMASON, Liam King's Academy MS NT
5 BAYER, Joshua Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
6 TITO, Nathan A.D. Henderson NT
7 MAY, Elijah A.D. Henderson NT
8 MUNOZ, Jaren Highlands Christian NT
9 CHELOTTI, Rafael Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
10 CAJA, Zachary Highlands Christian NT
11 DI GASBARRO, Jack Ransom Everglades Middle NT
12 GIANGASPERO, Franco A.D. Henderson NT
13 ARREDONDO, Martin A.D. Henderson NT
14 HECKENRATH, Graham A.D. Henderson NT
15 LUDENA, Joshua Abundant Life Christian Academ NT
16 MORONE, Noah A.D. Henderson NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 YEVOLI, Tom Pine Crest 6:03.19
2 NELSON, Jack Palmer Trinity 6:04.07
3 RAMOS, Gregorio Palmer Trinity 6:06.00
4 RASSI, Randall Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:07.00
5 SWEENEY, Ivan Belen Jesuit Prep 6:20.00
6 MEDELLIN, Tomas Palmer Trinity 6:22.00
7 DURAN, Joseph Belen Jesuit Prep 6:30.00
8 ORTIZ, Joquin Palmer Trinity 6:35.90
9 BOYANICH, Milan King's Academy MS 6:38.30
10 GUREVICH, Jacob NSU University School 6:38.40
11 SEPULVEDA, Jose Belen Jesuit Prep 6:45.00
12 GRATWICK, Peter Pine Crest 6:57.79
13 SERRA, Chuli Ransom Everglades Middle NT
14 EAST, Kyan A.D. Henderson NT
15 KRISSEL, Ricky American Heritage NT
16 RUIZ, Taj Highlands Christian NT
17 WOOD-LENNESS, George Ransom Everglades Middle NT
18 SULLIVAN, Ethan Ransom Everglades Middle NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MORGAN, Hunter Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:21.13
2 TORRES, Evan Belen Jesuit Prep 5:22.00
3 DEROSAL, Eduardo Palmer Trinity 5:29.96
4 LEON, Roberto Belen Jesuit Prep 5:30.00
5 WILLLIAMS, Jacob Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:32.41
6 QUESADA, Julian Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:35.82
7 AZOUT, Noah Pine Crest 5:39.51
8 BELL, Anthony South Florida HEAT 5:39.81
9 POLEO, Eduardo Belen Jesuit Prep 5:40.00
10 LURIGADOS, Daniel Belen Jesuit Prep 5:45.00
11 CUESTA, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:45.00
12 COBLES, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:52.86
13 ROZANSKI, Jaret Pine Crest 5:53.83
14 BRANKAMP, Jonathan South Florida HEAT 5:57.05
15 RUIZ, Justin Belen Jesuit Prep 6:00.00
16 WASHBURN, Kevin Westminster Academy 6:00.30

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 CROKE, Xavier A.D. Henderson5:46.26   14
2 TITO, Nathan A.D. Henderson5:59.53   17
3 ST. JULIEN, Olangston A.D. Henderson6:01.82   20
4 BAYER, Joshua Abundant Life Christian Academ6:01.90   21
5 DI GASBARRO, Jack Ransom Everglades Middle6:15.66   25
6 MORONE, Noah A.D. Henderson6:16.40   27
7 GIANGASPERO, Franco A.D. Henderson6:21.36   29
8 DAROSA, Nicholas American Heritage6:26.13   31
9 CAJA, Zachary Highlands Christian6:47.72   35
10 MAY, Elijah A.D. Henderson6:48.04   36
11 JAMASON, Liam King's Academy MS8:01.08   40
LUDENA, Joshua Abundant Life Christian AcademDNS  
HECKENRATH, Graham A.D. HendersonDNS  
ARREDONDO, Martin A.D. HendersonDNS  
CHELOTTI, Rafael Abundant Life Christian AcademDNS  
MUNOZ, Jaren Highlands ChristianDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 SERRA, Chuli Ransom Everglades Middle5:08.99 10 1
2 NELSON, Jack Palmer Trinity6:00.72   18
3 SWEENEY, Ivan Belen Jesuit Prep6:00.78   19
4 RASSI, Randall Calvary Christian (FtL)6:04.21   22
5 KRISSEL, Ricky American Heritage6:05.89   23
6 BOYANICH, Milan King's Academy MS6:15.45   24
7 DURAN, Joseph Belen Jesuit Prep6:15.77   26
8 GUREVICH, Jacob NSU University School6:18.19   28
9 RUIZ, Taj Highlands Christian6:24.74   30
10 YEVOLI, Tom Pine Crest6:30.98   32
11 RAMOS, Gregorio Palmer Trinity6:45.38   33
12 SEPULVEDA, Jose Belen Jesuit Prep6:45.45   34
13 WOOD-LENNESS, George Ransom Everglades Middle6:49.78   37
14 ORTIZ, Joquin Palmer Trinity7:07.64   38
15 GRATWICK, Peter Pine Crest7:22.26   39
SULLIVAN, Ethan Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
EAST, Kyan A.D. HendersonDNS  
MEDELLIN, Tomas Palmer TrinityDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 LEON, Roberto Belen Jesuit Prep5:11.87 8 2
2 MORGAN, Hunter Calvary Christian (FtL)5:13.04 6 3
3 TORRES, Evan Belen Jesuit Prep5:17.87 5 4
4 WILLLIAMS, Jacob Calvary Christian (FtL)5:20.28 4 5
5 DEROSAL, Eduardo Palmer Trinity5:20.75 3 6
6 COBLES, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL)5:24.72 2 7
7 AZOUT, Noah Pine Crest5:25.27 1 8
8 BELL, Anthony South Florida HEAT5:29.91   9
9 POLEO, Eduardo Belen Jesuit Prep5:39.10   10
10 CUESTA, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL)5:40.85   11
11 ROZANSKI, Jaret Pine Crest5:43.52   12
12 RUIZ, Justin Belen Jesuit Prep5:45.91   13
13 QUESADA, Julian Calvary Christian (FtL)5:52.10   15
14 LURIGADOS, Daniel Belen Jesuit Prep5:58.27   16
WASHBURN, Kevin Westminster AcademyDNS  
BRANKAMP, Jonathan South Florida HEATDNS  


#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 PAGE, Addison NSU University School 6:57.66
2 JOSE, Olivia Carrollton MS 7:00.23
3 TORRES, Akori Palmer Trinity 7:16.89
4 DUNN, Mackenzie King's Academy MS 7:19.22
5 MCGEE, Paili South Florida HEAT 7:22.34
6 ANDERTON, Clementine South Florida HEAT 7:33.49
7 LAMBROU, Angelina Palmer Trinity 7:43.06
8 DIAZ, Kendal King's Academy MS 7:52.24
9 SANDERS, Annabelle Ransom Everglades Middle NT
10 EXAVIER, Naomi Highlands Christian NT
11 WORRILOW, Sofia St. Andrew's NT
12 GOUVEIA, Gabby St. Andrew's NT
13 PROSCIA, Maris King's Academy MS NT
14 CADAVID, Nicole American Heritage NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 VELEZ, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:31.00
2 FREI, Gabby Pine Crest 5:50.00
3 RODRIGUEZ, Maya Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:54.00
4 ANDERTON, Cecily South Florida HEAT 6:07.88
5 HOOPER, Brooke NSU University School 6:20.00
6 SILVA, Sofia Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:22.00
7 MONTAGUE, Sarah Pine Crest 6:23.00
8 MCGEE, Gracie South Florida HEAT 6:28.86
9 NOVAK, Jessica St. Andrew's 6:30.00
10 KLOMAN, Kristen Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:33.42
11 DEL BUSTO, Bella Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:37.11
12 NAJARRO, Evangeline Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:40.00
13 ZIMMERMANN, Kinsey Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:47.00
14 KIMBALL, Fernanda Palmer Trinity 6:48.00

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 GOUVEIA, Gabby St. Andrew's6:35.91 1 8
2 SANDERS, Annabelle Ransom Everglades Middle6:37.91   9
3 MCGEE, Paili South Florida HEAT6:50.52   13
4 DUNN, Mackenzie King's Academy MS6:52.61   14
5 CADAVID, Nicole American Heritage6:57.29   15
6 PAGE, Addison NSU University School7:07.58   16
7 JOSE, Olivia Carrollton MS7:07.89   17
8 PROSCIA, Maris King's Academy MS7:12.82   18
9 DIAZ, Kendal King's Academy MS7:17.42   19
10 WORRILOW, Sofia St. Andrew's7:54.03   20
11 ANDERTON, Clementine South Florida HEAT7:59.41   21
12 EXAVIER, Naomi Highlands Christian8:12.76   22
TORRES, Akori Palmer TrinityDNS  
LAMBROU, Angelina Palmer TrinityDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 VELEZ, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL)5:40.63 10 1
2 RODRIGUEZ, Maya Calvary Christian (FtL)5:51.06 8 2
3 ANDERTON, Cecily South Florida HEAT5:51.36 6 3
4 KLOMAN, Kristen Calvary Christian (FtL)6:12.32 5 4
5 NAJARRO, Evangeline Calvary Christian (FtL)6:25.14 4 5
6 SILVA, Sofia Calvary Christian (FtL)6:28.08 3 6
7 MCGEE, Gracie South Florida HEAT6:29.21 2 7
8 NOVAK, Jessica St. Andrew's6:41.78   10
9 KIMBALL, Fernanda Palmer Trinity6:44.67   11
10 ZIMMERMANN, Kinsey Calvary Christian (FtL)6:45.67   12
MONTAGUE, Sarah Pine CrestDNS  
DEL BUSTO, Bella Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
HOOPER, Brooke NSU University SchoolDNS  
FREI, Gabby Pine CrestDNS  


#11 Men's 3200 Meters

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 RUIZ, Joshua Belen Jesuit Prep 11:30.00
2 GARCIA, Danny Conchita Espinosa Academy 11:30.59
3 DEROSAL, Eduardo Palmer Trinity 11:48.00
4 COBLES, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:04.31
5 MAGARINO, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep 12:20.00
6 MESTRE, Joaquin Belen Jesuit Prep 12:20.00
7 MORGAN, Hunter Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:20.00
8 LARREA, Andres Belen Jesuit Prep 12:40.00
9 CUESTA, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:44.00
10 GARCIA, Lucas Belen Jesuit Prep 13:15.00
11 BOYANICH, Milan King's Academy MS 13:18.76
12 NELSON, Jack Palmer Trinity 13:40.89
13 RAMOS, Gregorio Palmer Trinity 14:10.67
14 BEEBE, Jack King's Academy MS NT
15 CAJA, Zachary Highlands Christian NT
16 ROZANSKI, Jaret Pine Crest NT
17 KRISSEL, Ricky American Heritage NT
18 TAYLOR, David American Heritage NT
19 GUREVICH, Jacob NSU University School NT

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RUIZ, Joshua Belen Jesuit Prep11:19.25 10
2 GARCIA, Danny Conchita Espinosa Academy11:24.33 8
3 MORGAN, Hunter Calvary Christian (FtL)11:26.98 6
4 MAGARINO, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep11:34.77 5
5 DEROSAL, Eduardo Palmer Trinity11:39.40 4
6 MESTRE, Joaquin Belen Jesuit Prep11:41.31 3
7 KRISSEL, Ricky American Heritage11:45.85 2
8 BOYANICH, Milan King's Academy MS11:50.72 1
9 GARCIA, Lucas Belen Jesuit Prep11:50.89  
10 COBLES, Caleb Calvary Christian (FtL)11:52.34  
11 LARREA, Andres Belen Jesuit Prep12:23.11  
12 ROZANSKI, Jaret Pine Crest12:44.27  
13 NELSON, Jack Palmer Trinity13:04.17  
14 BEEBE, Jack King's Academy MS13:33.18  
15 GUREVICH, Jacob NSU University School14:03.58  
16 TAYLOR, David American Heritage14:14.66  
17 RAMOS, Gregorio Palmer Trinity14:26.71  
CAJA, Zachary Highlands ChristianDNS  
CUESTA, Daniel Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  


#12 Women's 3200 Meters

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 VELEZ, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:25.00
2 RODRIGUEZ, Maya Calvary Christian (FtL) 13:11.00
3 SILVA, Sofia Calvary Christian (FtL) 14:22.28
4 MCGEE, Gracie South Florida HEAT 14:30.00
5 ZIMMERMANN, Kinsey Calvary Christian (FtL) 14:44.00
6 DEL BUSTO, Bella Calvary Christian (FtL) 14:51.83
7 KIMBALL, Fernanda Palmer Trinity 14:56.89
8 EXAVIER, Naomi Highlands Christian NT
9 CANDIB, Ava Carrollton MS NT

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CANDIB, Ava Carrollton MS13:27.73 10
2 MCGEE, Gracie South Florida HEAT13:42.08 8
3 SILVA, Sofia Calvary Christian (FtL)14:28.83 6
4 KIMBALL, Fernanda Palmer Trinity15:30.33 5
5 ZIMMERMANN, Kinsey Calvary Christian (FtL)15:30.58 4
6 EXAVIER, Naomi Highlands Christian22:14.20 3
VELEZ, Johanna Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
RODRIGUEZ, Maya Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
DEL BUSTO, Bella Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  


#13 Men's 100m Hurdles

Start Lists

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 FAGAN, Daemon American Heritage NT
2 WILENTZ, Daniel Pine Crest NT
3 HALL, Logan American Heritage NT
4 ARRUDA, Achilles Highlands Christian NT
5 SEGRERA, Carlos Belen Jesuit Prep NT
6 SAVILLE, Zach South Florida HEAT NT
7 LOUIS, Yohan-li Calvary Christian (FtL) NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MUNOZ FRANCO, Rogelio Ransom Everglades Middle NT
2 HICKS, Mekhi American Heritage NT
3 WENDELKEN, Ryan Belen Jesuit Prep NT
4 STARK, Henry Palmer Trinity 27.10
5 HERMANN, cooper Westminster Academy NT
6 CUMMINGS, Eric Calvary Christian (FtL) NT
7 POWERS, JJ St. Andrew's NT

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep 22.00
2 HUDSON, Thomas Palmer Trinity 21.61
3 FREAS, Sam Westminster Academy 20.94
4 SMITH, Nicholas Belen Jesuit Prep 20.70
5 PORTUONDO, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep 20.90
6 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity 21.60
7 IGLESIAS, Tommy Belen Jesuit Prep 21.97
8 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity 22.74

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 HALL, Nathan Westminster Academy 19.90
2 DOMINGUEZ, Kevin Belen Jesuit Prep 19.77
3 HIBBERT, Elijah South Florida HEAT 17.68
4 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School 15.54
5 DIEUJUSTE, Ritch A.D. Henderson 15.99
6 CASTELLANOS, Jon Belen Jesuit Prep 18.77
7 MAKRYMICHALOS, Jason Pine Crest 19.82
8 DAVILA, William Pine Crest 20.10

Results

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 SAVILLE, Zach South Florida HEAT20.40   12
2 SEGRERA, Carlos Belen Jesuit Prep21.32   16
3 HALL, Logan American Heritage22.31   20
4 WILENTZ, Daniel Pine Crest22.34   21
5 ARRUDA, Achilles Highlands Christian24.62   24
LOUIS, Yohan-li Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
FAGAN, Daemon American HeritageDNS  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MUNOZ FRANCO, Rogelio Ransom Everglades Middle18.55 4 5
2 HICKS, Mekhi American Heritage19.90   9
3 WENDELKEN, Ryan Belen Jesuit Prep20.92   13
4 CUMMINGS, Eric Calvary Christian (FtL)21.82   18
5 HERMANN, cooper Westminster Academy23.65   23
6 STARK, Henry Palmer Trinity27.98   25
7 POWERS, JJ St. Andrew's29.69   26


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +2.4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep20.27   11
2 HUDSON, Thomas Palmer Trinity20.97   14
3 PORTUONDO, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep21.22   15
4 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity21.49   17
5 IGLESIAS, Tommy Belen Jesuit Prep22.24   19
6 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity22.36   22
SMITH, Nicholas Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  
FREAS, Sam Westminster AcademyDNS  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 DIEUJUSTE, Ritch A.D. Henderson15.10 10 1
2 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School15.31 8 2
3 HIBBERT, Elijah South Florida HEAT17.16 6 3
4 MAKRYMICHALOS, Jason Pine Crest18.40 5 4
5 CASTELLANOS, Jon Belen Jesuit Prep18.73 3 6
6 DOMINGUEZ, Kevin Belen Jesuit Prep19.21 2 7
7 HALL, Nathan Westminster Academy19.57 1 8
8 DAVILA, William Pine Crest19.98   10


#14 Women's 100m Hurdles

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 JAWARD, Rakia Highlands Christian NT
3 CRAWFORD, Raegan Highlands Christian NT
4 TETTA, Celeste American Heritage NT
5 ARISTIZABAL, Paloma Carrollton MS NT
6 POPOV, Anna St. Andrew's NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 REED, Natalia Carrollton MS NT
3 DAVIS, Alyssa Calvary Christian (FtL) NT
4 PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades Middle NT
5 COBO, Carola Carrollton MS NT
6 LEITE, Julia Highlands Christian NT
7 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DIAZ, Drue Carrollton MS 22.19
2 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT 21.82
3 SCHWEDEL, Simone Palmer Trinity 18.58
4 VEGA, Eden South Florida HEAT 17.81
5 HEUGLIN, Kayla South Florida HEAT 18.08
6 LIMSANG, Kayliah Palmer Trinity 21.62
7 BARCUS, Mia Westminster Academy 22.08
8 BRANKAMP, Hannah South Florida HEAT 22.24

Results

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.0

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 JAWARD, Rakia Highlands Christian20.58 4 5
2 ARISTIZABAL, Paloma Carrollton MS20.83 3 6
3 TETTA, Celeste American Heritage21.35 1 8
4 CRAWFORD, Raegan Highlands Christian21.71   13
5 POPOV, Anna St. Andrew's21.86   14


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +2.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 DAVIS, Alyssa Calvary Christian (FtL)20.14 5 4
2 LEITE, Julia Highlands Christian21.38   9
3 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle22.21   16
4 REED, Natalia Carrollton MS23.09   17
5 COBO, Carola Carrollton MS23.29   18
PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 VEGA, Eden South Florida HEAT17.54 10 1
2 SCHWEDEL, Simone Palmer Trinity18.70 8 2
3 HEUGLIN, Kayla South Florida HEAT19.08 6 3
4 DIAZ, Drue Carrollton MS21.30 2 7
5 LIMSANG, Kayliah Palmer Trinity21.41   10
6 BARCUS, Mia Westminster Academy21.53   11
7 BRANKAMP, Hannah South Florida HEAT21.63   12
8 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT21.93   15


#15 Men's 200m Hurdles

Start Lists

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 HERMANN, cooper Westminster Academy NT
3 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT NT
4 HALL, Nathan Westminster Academy NT
5 BERNATEK, Jimmy South Florida HEAT NT
6 COOK, Ethen A.D. Henderson NT
7 CUMMINGS, Eric Calvary Christian (FtL) NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 FREAS, Sam Westminster Academy NT
2 WILENTZ, Daniel Pine Crest NT
3 MOULTON, Kamari A.D. Henderson NT
4 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School NT
5 BURKE, William Pine Crest NT
6 WENDELKEN, Ryan Belen Jesuit Prep NT
7 SAVILLE, Zach South Florida HEAT NT
8 SEGRERA, Carlos Belen Jesuit Prep NT

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 STARK, Henry Palmer Trinity 40.78
2 DETTOR, Parker Unattached 38.70
3 AZOUT, Noah Pine Crest 37.41
4 HUDSON, Thomas Palmer Trinity 36.89
5 PORTUONDO, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep 37.00
6 IGLESIAS, Tommy Belen Jesuit Prep 37.90
7 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity 38.90
8 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity 44.89

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SMITH, Nicholas Belen Jesuit Prep 35.70
2 DOMINGUEZ, Kevin Belen Jesuit Prep 35.10
3 CASTELLANOS, Jon Belen Jesuit Prep 32.60
4 DIEUJUSTE, Ritch A.D. Henderson 29.03
5 HIBBERT, Elijah South Florida HEAT 31.80
6 DAVILA, William Pine Crest 33.21
7 BRANKAMP, Jonathan South Florida HEAT 35.58
8 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep 36.00

Results

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -0.1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 COOK, Ethen A.D. Henderson32.55 1 8
2 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT36.22   15
3 BERNATEK, Jimmy South Florida HEAT36.62   16
4 HERMANN, cooper Westminster Academy40.33   21
CUMMINGS, Eric Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
HALL, Nathan Westminster AcademyDNS  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.0

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 MOULTON, Kamari A.D. Henderson28.40 8 2
2 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School30.54 5 4
3 WENDELKEN, Ryan Belen Jesuit Prep35.94   14
4 SAVILLE, Zach South Florida HEAT37.38   17
5 SEGRERA, Carlos Belen Jesuit Prep39.54   20
6 WILENTZ, Daniel Pine Crest45.29   23
BURKE, William Pine CrestDNS  
FREAS, Sam Westminster AcademyDNS  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 HUDSON, Thomas Palmer Trinity33.81   10
2 PORTUONDO, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep34.18   11
3 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity34.56   12
4 AZOUT, Noah Pine Crest34.92   13
5 IGLESIAS, Tommy Belen Jesuit Prep38.20   18
6 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity39.09   19
7 STARK, Henry Palmer Trinity42.44   22
DETTOR, Parker UnattachedDNS  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +3.3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts PL
1 DIEUJUSTE, Ritch A.D. Henderson27.73 10 1
2 HIBBERT, Elijah South Florida HEAT28.96 6 3
3 DAVILA, William Pine Crest30.86 4 5
4 DOMINGUEZ, Kevin Belen Jesuit Prep31.91 3 6
5 CASTELLANOS, Jon Belen Jesuit Prep32.37 2 7
6 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep32.86   9
BRANKAMP, Jonathan South Florida HEATDNS  
SMITH, Nicholas Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  


#16 Women's 200m Hurdles

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 BRANKAMP, Hannah South Florida HEAT NT
2 LIMSANG, Kayliah Palmer Trinity 44.78
3 VEGA, Eden South Florida HEAT 35.81
4 HEUGLIN, Kayla South Florida HEAT 33.58
5 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity 34.78
6 BARCUS, Mia Westminster Academy 36.62
7 DAVIS, Alyssa Calvary Christian (FtL) NT

Results

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +2.4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HEUGLIN, Kayla South Florida HEAT34.13 10
2 VEGA, Eden South Florida HEAT34.28 8
3 DAVIS, Alyssa Calvary Christian (FtL)35.40 6
4 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity35.94 5
5 LIMSANG, Kayliah Palmer Trinity38.29 4
6 BARCUS, Mia Westminster Academy39.20 3
7 BRANKAMP, Hannah South Florida HEAT39.63 2


#17 Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Westminster Academy B 59.90
2 A.D. Henderson C NT
3 Calvary Christian (FtL) B 46.00
4 Belen Jesuit Prep C 1:05.00
5 South Florida HEAT B 1:07.33
6 A.D. Henderson B NT
7 Belen Jesuit Prep B 1:05.00
8 Westminster Academy C DNS

Section 2 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
3 Ransom Everglades Middle A 54.55
4 King's Academy MS A 56.00
5 Belen Jesuit Prep A 55.20
6 Abundant Life Christian Academ A DNF
7 South Florida HEAT A 1:01.16

Section 3 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 53.00
2 Palmer Trinity A 49.89
3 Highlands Christian A 49.00
4 Westminster Academy A 46.50
5 American Heritage A 40.14
6 Somerset Prep (NL) A 46.54
7 A.D. Henderson A 49.88
8 Pine Crest A 53.00

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Belen Jesuit Prep B 55.24   8
2 A.D. Henderson B 56.19   11
3 Belen Jesuit Prep C 58.86   14
4 Calvary Christian (FtL) B 1:02.71   16
5 A.D. Henderson C 1:04.35   17
6 Westminster Academy B 1:06.45   18
7 South Florida HEAT B 1:08.84   19
Westminster Academy C DNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Belen Jesuit Prep A 55.01 2 7
2 King's Academy MS A 55.80   10
3 Ransom Everglades Middle A 56.74   12
4 South Florida HEAT A 1:01.02   15
Abundant Life Christian Academ A DNF  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 American Heritage A 50.61 10 1
2 A.D. Henderson A 50.85 8 2
3 Highlands Christian A 52.18 6 3
4 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 54.01 5 4
5 Pine Crest A 54.53 4 5
6 Somerset Prep (NL) A 54.78 3 6
7 Westminster Academy A 55.25 1 9
8 Palmer Trinity A 58.13   13


#18 Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Pine Crest C 1:05.00
2 Calvary Christian (FtL) B 57.57
3 A.D. Henderson B NT
4 South Florida HEAT B 1:09.16
5 Pine Crest B 1:04.00
6 Palmer Trinity B NT
7 Westminster Academy B 1:02.40

Section 2 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
2 Westminster Academy A 58.99
3 Abundant Life Christian Academ A 57.91
4 Highlands Christian A 57.23
5 Pine Crest A 58.00
6 South Florida HEAT A NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 King's Academy MS A 56.80
2 Hollywood Christian A 55.00
3 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 54.30
4 Palmer Trinity A 51.90
5 Somerset Prep (NL) A 52.51
6 A.D. Henderson A 54.35
7 Ransom Everglades Middle A 55.47
8 Carrollton MS A 57.18

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 A.D. Henderson B 1:00.70   12
2 Pine Crest B 1:03.04   14
3 Pine Crest C 1:03.50   16
4 Calvary Christian (FtL) B 1:03.86   17
5 Westminster Academy B 1:07.62   18
6 Palmer Trinity B 1:08.50   19
7 South Florida HEAT B 1:13.78   20


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Abundant Life Christian Academ A 56.65 10 1
2 Highlands Christian A 57.60 5 4
3 Pine Crest A 59.29 2 7
4 South Florida HEAT A 59.88   11
5 Westminster Academy A 1:03.42   15


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 56.69 8 2
2 Hollywood Christian A 57.37 6 3
3 Palmer Trinity A 58.22 4 5
4 Carrollton MS A 59.28 3 6
5 A.D. Henderson A 59.29 2 7
6 King's Academy MS A 59.31   9
7 Somerset Prep (NL) A 59.56   10
8 Ransom Everglades Middle A 1:02.11   13


#19 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
3 Westminster Academy B DNS
4 Pine Crest B 5:00.00
5 Pine Crest C DNS
6 Belen Jesuit Prep C 4:39.00

Section 2 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) B DNS
2 NSU University School B DNS
3 Westminster Academy A DNS
4 Pine Crest A 4:42.00
5 Belen Jesuit Prep B 4:36.00

Section 3 of 3

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Ransom Everglades Middle A 4:20.00
2 South Florida HEAT A 4:30.28
3 Highlands Christian A 4:00.00
4 Palmer Trinity A 3:43.82
5 NSU University School A 4:00.00
6 Belen Jesuit Prep A 4:14.00
7 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 4:20.00
8 King's Academy MS A 4:23.83

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Belen Jesuit Prep C 4:58.33   10
2 Pine Crest B 5:52.99   12
Pine Crest C DNS  
Westminster Academy B DNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Belen Jesuit Prep B 4:42.33   5
2 Pine Crest A 4:53.19 1 9
Calvary Christian (FtL) B DNS  
NSU University School B DNS  
Westminster Academy A DNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Palmer Trinity A 4:04.50 10 1
2 Belen Jesuit Prep A 4:04.77 8 2
3 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 4:24.65 6 3
4 Highlands Christian A 4:41.43 5 4
5 King's Academy MS A 4:47.67 4 6
6 Ransom Everglades Middle A 4:50.57 3 7
7 NSU University School A 4:51.23 2 8
8 South Florida HEAT A 4:58.69   11


#20 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Pine Crest B 4:59.00
2 Westminster Academy B DNS

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Highlands Christian A 5:00.00
2 Westminster Academy A DNS
3 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 4:34.00
4 Ransom Everglades Middle A 4:28.00
5 Palmer Trinity A 4:31.92
6 Pine Crest A 4:40.00
7 King's Academy MS A 4:56.56
8 South Florida HEAT A 5:10.68

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Pine Crest B 5:19.97   6
Westminster Academy B DNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts PL
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 4:41.48 10 1
2 Palmer Trinity A 4:45.91 8 2
3 Pine Crest A 4:58.53 6 3
4 Ransom Everglades Middle A 5:06.48 5 4
5 South Florida HEAT A 5:06.86 4 5
6 Highlands Christian A 5:23.67 3 7
7 King's Academy MS A 5:42.86 2 8
Westminster Academy A DNS  


#21 Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 8:50.00
2 Palmer Trinity A 8:58.07
3 NSU University School A 9:30.00
4 A.D. Henderson A 9:46.00
5 Belen Jesuit Prep A 9:48.00
6 Abundant Life Christian Academ A NT
7 Westminster Academy A 10:06.45
8 Highlands Christian A 10:30.00
9 South Florida HEAT A DNS
10 Pine Crest A 11:30.00
11 A.D. Henderson B 11:22.17
12 Palmer Trinity B NT
13 NSU University School B DNS
14 A.D. Henderson C NT

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Belen Jesuit Prep A 9:40.66 10
2 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 9:47.99 8
3 Palmer Trinity A 10:09.90 6
4 A.D. Henderson A 10:24.09 5
5 Abundant Life Christian Academ A 11:00.24 4
6 NSU University School A 11:08.07 3
7 A.D. Henderson C 11:19.13  
8 Pine Crest A 11:26.55 2
9 A.D. Henderson B 11:35.26  
10 Highlands Christian A 12:12.52 1
11 Palmer Trinity B 12:14.49  
12 Westminster Academy A 12:30.70  
NSU University School B DNS  
South Florida HEAT A DNS  


#22 Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad Seed
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 11:20.00
2 Carrollton MS A 11:20.77
3 Pine Crest A 11:30.00
4 A.D. Henderson A 11:37.54
5 Highlands Christian A 12:00.00
6 Palmer Trinity A 13:30.78
7 Palmer Trinity B DNS
8 South Florida HEAT A NT

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) A 11:19.63 10
2 South Florida HEAT A 11:47.87 8
3 Pine Crest A 11:56.44 6
4 Palmer Trinity A 12:10.29 5
5 A.D. Henderson A 12:33.77 4
6 Carrollton MS A 12:58.84 3
7 Highlands Christian A 13:46.47 2
Palmer Trinity B DNS  


#23 Men's High Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School 1.64m
2 POWELL, Ryan Calvary Christian (FtL) 1.47m
3 NELSON, Jack Palmer Trinity 1.45m
4 ARIAS, Daniel Palmer Trinity 1.40m
5 AGUIAR, Jacob Westminster Academy 1.28m
6 HUDSON, Thomas Palmer Trinity 1.25m
7 WARD, Jackson Pine Crest 1.20m
8 STARK, Henry Palmer Trinity 1.20m
9 ROZANSKI, Jaret Pine Crest NM
10 GOLDSTEIN, Sammy Ransom Everglades Middle NM
11 AGHBAR, Rumzi St. Andrew's NM
12 ROSSI, Matteo Belen Jesuit Prep NM
13 RUIZ, Justin Belen Jesuit Prep NM
14 FILLION, Cody Highlands Christian NM
15 PARRAS, Murillo St. Andrew's NM
16 GETER, Christian Pine Crest NM
17 BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit Prep NM
18 RIELAND, Trey St. Andrew's NM
19 SMITH, Nicholas Belen Jesuit Prep NM
20 BEECROFT, Daniel St. Andrew's NM
21 PAYNER, Jacob Westminster Academy NM
22 ALMEIDA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep NM
23 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep NM
24 PORTUONDO, Alejandro Belen Jesuit Prep NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen NSU University School1.62m 5'3.75" 10
2 POWELL, Ryan Calvary Christian (FtL)1.47m 4'9.75" 7
2 GETER, Christian Pine Crest1.47m 4'9.75" 7
4 4 NELSON, Jack Palmer Trinity1.42m 4'7.75" 5
4 5 ARIAS, Daniel Palmer Trinity1.42m 4'7.75" 4
6 6 FILLION, Cody Highlands Christian1.37m 4'6" 3
6 7 RIELAND, Trey St. Andrew's1.37m 4'6" 2
8 8 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep1.27m 4'2" 1
8 9 ALMEIDA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep1.27m 4'2"  
10 STARK, Henry Palmer Trinity1.22m 4'0"  
10 ROZANSKI, Jaret Pine Crest1.22m 4'0"  
AGUIAR, Jacob Westminster AcademyNH  
HUDSON, Thomas Palmer TrinityNH  
PARRAS, Murillo St. Andrew'sNH  
GOLDSTEIN, Sammy Ransom Everglades MiddleNH  
AGHBAR, Rumzi St. Andrew'sNH  
ROSSI, Matteo Belen Jesuit PrepNH  
RUIZ, Justin Belen Jesuit PrepNH  
PORTUONDO, Alejandro Belen Jesuit PrepNH  
BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit PrepNH  
SMITH, Nicholas Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  
WARD, Jackson Pine CrestDNS  
PAYNER, Jacob Westminster AcademyDNS  
BEECROFT, Daniel St. Andrew'sDNS  


#24 Women's High Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ARISTIZABAL, Paloma Carrollton MS 1.30m
2 ROSA, Sofia Westminster Academy 1.15m
3 SMITH , Kiksey Palmer Trinity 1.10m
4 BECKER, Rachel Pine Crest 1.05m
5 LAMBROU, Angelina Palmer Trinity 1.00m
6 BORGES, Alessandra Carrollton MS NM
7 MONTES, Emily Palmer Trinity NM
8 FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine Crest NM
9 RABASSA, Cristina Carrollton MS NM
10 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest NM
11 JAWARD, Rakia Highlands Christian NM
12 DUNCAN, Emma South Florida HEAT NM
13 POPOV, Anna St. Andrew's NM
14 JAMES, Natalia Carrollton MS NM
15 FERESE, Natalie St. Andrew's NM
16 MCKEITH-WELLINGTON, Malika St. Andrew's NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 BORGES, Alessandra Carrollton MS1.32m 4'4" 10
2 2 RABASSA, Cristina Carrollton MS1.22m 4'0" 8
2 3 ARISTIZABAL, Paloma Carrollton MS1.22m 4'0" 6
2 4 JAWARD, Rakia Highlands Christian1.22m 4'0" 5
5 5 BECKER, Rachel Pine Crest1.17m 3'10" 4
5 6 MCKEITH-WELLINGTON, Malika St. Andrew's1.17m 3'10" 3
5 7 MONTES, Emily Palmer Trinity1.17m 3'10" 2
8 SMITH , Kiksey Palmer Trinity1.12m 3'8" 1
8 DUNCAN, Emma South Florida HEAT1.12m 3'8" 1
8 8 ROSA, Sofia Westminster Academy1.12m 3'8"  
8 8 WELLS, Sienna Pine Crest1.12m 3'8"  
FERESE, Natalie St. Andrew'sNH  
FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine CrestNH  
POPOV, Anna St. Andrew'sNH  
LAMBROU, Angelina Palmer TrinityDNS  
JAMES, Natalia Carrollton MSDNS  


#25 Men's Long Jump

Start Lists

Flight 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DA’COSTA, Santiago American Heritage NM
2 HALL, Logan American Heritage NM
3 BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit Prep NM
4 EFFRON, Matthew St. Andrew's NM
5 SAVILLE, Zach South Florida HEAT NM
6 LORISTON, DJ Highlands Christian NM
7 DECEMBRE, Tyler Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
8 ROCH, Zach Westminster Academy NM
9 POWERS, JJ St. Andrew's NM
10 ALMEIDA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep NM
11 ST HILAIRE, Kalani Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
12 BURGESS, Jake Pine Crest NM
13 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep NM
14 MUELLE, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep NM
15 NOBLE, Malachi Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
16 BARTHELEMY, Lyonel Highlands Christian NM

Flight 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SAILLANT, Luis King's Academy MS 3.76m
2 BERNATEK, Jimmy South Florida HEAT 3.75m
3 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest 3.72m
4 MCBEAN, Brandon Calvary Christian (FtL) 12' 0"
5 OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades Middle 3.24m
6 SATIJA, Shaun Pine Crest 3.10m
7 SULLIVAN, Ethan Ransom Everglades Middle NM
8 JEAN, Taylor Highlands Christian NM
9 GOLDSTEIN, Sammy Ransom Everglades Middle NM
10 HICKS, Mekhi American Heritage NM
11 DOMINGUEZ, Kevin Belen Jesuit Prep NM
12 MOULTON, Kamari A.D. Henderson NM
13 VALDES, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep NM
14 MURPHY, Sean American Heritage NM
15 EGBERT, Matthew St. Andrew's NM
16 SUERO, Adrian Highlands Christian NM

Flight 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MARTINEZ, Luca Palmer Trinity 5.70m
2 MAKRYMICHALOS, Jason Pine Crest 5.02m
3 ASSALONE, Luke Palmer Trinity 4.95m
4 LEWIS, Tobias Westminster Academy 4.91m
5 TINDLE, Gregory Palmer Trinity 4.65m
6 HARVIN, David Westminster Academy 4.33m
7 DIXON, Marcus Highlands Christian 4.10m
8 LOUIS, Yohan-li Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.09m
9 CUMMINGS, Eric Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.00m
10 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity 3.92m
11 JOSEPH, Samuel Westminster Academy 3.92m
12 STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster Academy 3.89m
13 REYNOLDS, Max Westminster Academy 3.86m
14 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest 3.80m
15 WILLIAMS, Noah Calvary Christian (FtL) NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts PL
1 BARTHELEMY, Lyonel Highlands Christian5.11m 16'9.25" 5 4
2 LORISTON, DJ Highlands Christian4.78m 15'8.25" 1 8
3 ST HILAIRE, Kalani Abundant Life Christian Academ4.55m 14'11.25"   10
4 LEON, Diego Belen Jesuit Prep4.41m 14'5.75"   13
5 HALL, Logan American Heritage4.17m 13'8.25"   14
6 BRUNNER, Jeffrey Belen Jesuit Prep4.16m 13'7.75"   15
7 DECEMBRE, Tyler Abundant Life Christian Academ4.13m 13'6.75"   18
8 ROCH, Zach Westminster Academy4.01m 13'2"   20
9 ALMEIDA, Adrian Belen Jesuit Prep3.93m 12'10.75"   22
10 EFFRON, Matthew St. Andrew's3.64m 11'11.50"   27
11 NOBLE, Malachi Abundant Life Christian Academ3.62m 11'10.50"   28
12 SAVILLE, Zach South Florida HEAT3.55m 11'7.75"   31
13 BURGESS, Jake Pine Crest3.37m 11'0.75"   34
14 DA’COSTA, Santiago American Heritage3.18m 10'5.25"   38
15 POWERS, JJ St. Andrew's3.04m 9'11.75"   39
MUELLE, Adrian Belen Jesuit PrepDNS  


Finals Flight: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts PL
1 MOULTON, Kamari A.D. Henderson5.46m 17'11" 8 2
2 JEAN, Taylor Highlands Christian4.89m 16'0.50" 4 5
3 SUERO, Adrian Highlands Christian4.49m 14'8.75"   12
4 DOMINGUEZ, Kevin Belen Jesuit Prep4.15m 13'7.50"   16
5 HICKS, Mekhi American Heritage4.03m 13'2.75"   19
6 MURPHY, Sean American Heritage3.97m 13'0.25"   21
7 VALDES, Michael Belen Jesuit Prep3.83m 12'6.75"   23
8 SAILLANT, Luis King's Academy MS3.81m 12'6"   24
9 BERNATEK, Jimmy South Florida HEAT3.73m 12'3"   25
10 HUTZLER, Aidan Pine Crest3.70m 12'1.75"   26
11 MCBEAN, Brandon Calvary Christian (FtL)3.34m 10'11.50"   35
12 EGBERT, Matthew St. Andrew's3.30m 10'10"   36
13 SATIJA, Shaun Pine Crest3.24m 10'7.75"   37
OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
SULLIVAN, Ethan Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  
GOLDSTEIN, Sammy Ransom Everglades MiddleDNS  


Finals Flight: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts PL
1 MARTINEZ, Luca Palmer Trinity5.50m 18'0.50" 10 1
2 LEWIS, Tobias Westminster Academy5.15m 16'10.75" 6 3
3 DIXON, Marcus Highlands Christian4.80m 15'9" 3 6
4 MAKRYMICHALOS, Jason Pine Crest4.79m 15'8.75" 2 7
5 ASSALONE, Luke Palmer Trinity4.57m 15'0"   9
6 LOUIS, Yohan-li Calvary Christian (FtL)4.53m 14'10.50"   11
7 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity4.14m 13'7"   17
8 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest3.61m 11'10.25"   29
9 JOSEPH, Samuel Westminster Academy3.56m 11'8.25"   30
10 CUMMINGS, Eric Calvary Christian (FtL)3.55m 11'7.75"   31
11 TINDLE, Gregory Palmer Trinity3.40m 11'2"   33
12 WILLIAMS, Noah Calvary Christian (FtL)2.63m 8'7.50"   40
HARVIN, David Westminster AcademyDNS  
STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster AcademyDNS  
REYNOLDS, Max Westminster AcademyDNS  


#26 Women's Long Jump

Start Lists

Flight 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 COBO, Carola Carrollton MS NM
2 REED, Natalia Carrollton MS NM
3 PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades Middle NM
4 DAWSON, Nateja Highlands Christian NM
5 FEELEY, Samantha Pine Crest NM
6 PEREIRA, Aaliyah St. Andrew's NM
7 MILLER, Ava American Heritage NM
8 HONIG, Ryan Pine Crest NM
9 HERNANDEZ, Gabriela Carrollton MS NM
10 STRINGER, Sofia American Heritage NM
11 ARRASTIA, Bree Ransom Everglades Middle NM
12 DESOUZA, Victoria Highlands Christian NM
13 WELLS, Nayla American Heritage NM
14 LAMOUR, Chloee Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
15 GONDER, Kamiya Highlands Christian NM
16 TETTA, Celeste American Heritage NM
17 FREI, Gabby Pine Crest NM

Flight 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest 3.10m
2 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle 3.03m
3 PEREZ, Daniella Palmer Trinity 2.90m
4 ROFRANO, Adrianna King's Academy MS 2.24m
5 GRAVES, Kaylee Westminster Academy NM
6 BERNADOTTE , Aniya Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
7 NOVAK, Jessica St. Andrew's NM
8 WORRILOW, Sofia St. Andrew's NM
9 KENNEDY, Lauren Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
10 WHITE, Samyryah Highlands Christian NM
11 TANNENBAUM, Sofia Pine Crest NM
12 SIERRA, Elena Palmer Trinity NM
13 BARRY, Josie Pine Crest NM
14 GOODMAN, Katherin St. Andrew's NM
15 LABBATE, Melissa Highlands Christian NM
16 ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine Crest NM
17 MCKEITH-WELLINGTON, Malika St. Andrew's NM

Flight 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 WESTGATE, Isabella Palmer Trinity 4.28m
2 VADILLO, Amaia Palmer Trinity 4.04m
3 DAVIS, Alyssa Calvary Christian (FtL) 13' 3"
4 CLEMENS, Lilly Westminster Academy 3.83m
5 ARISTIZABAL, Paloma Carrollton MS 3.73m
6 AZOUT, Alexandra Pine Crest 3.65m
7 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity 3.63m
8 BRANKAMP, Hannah South Florida HEAT 3.58m
9 KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEAT 3.58m
10 SNYDER, Danielle Pine Crest 3.50m
11 PENA, Gabriela Palmer Trinity 3.32m
12 BAUGH, Victoria Calvary Christian (FtL) 3.30m
13 BOLJA, Sarah Pine Crest 3.28m
14 LEMIGOVA, Emma Pine Crest 3.20m
15 REBESSI, Marella Ransom Everglades Middle 3.17m
16 KOSTELIDIS, Mia Westminster Academy 3.10m

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Wind English Pts PL
1 LAMOUR, Chloee Abundant Life Christian Academ4.50m -0.0 14'9.25" 10 1
2 REED, Natalia Carrollton MS3.91m -0.0 12'10" 2 7
3 COBO, Carola Carrollton MS3.64m -0.0 11'11.50"   12
4 DAWSON, Nateja Highlands Christian3.63m -0.0 11'11"   13
5 TETTA, Celeste American Heritage3.53m -0.0 11'7"   18
6 FEELEY, Samantha Pine Crest3.28m -0.0 10'9.25"   26
7 HERNANDEZ, Gabriela Carrollton MS3.24m -0.0 10'7.75"   27
8 MILLER, Ava American Heritage3.03m -0.0 9'11.25"   29
9 PEREIRA, Aaliyah St. Andrew's2.82m -0.0 9'3"   33
10 STRINGER, Sofia American Heritage2.67m -0.0 8'9.25"   34
11 HONIG, Ryan Pine Crest2.55m -0.0 8'4.50"   35
FREI, Gabby Pine CrestNM    
PARDO MUNOZ LEDO, Luciana Ransom Everglades MiddleNM    
WELLS, Nayla American HeritageNM    
GONDER, Kamiya Highlands ChristianNM    
DESOUZA, Victoria Highlands ChristianNM    
ARRASTIA, Bree Ransom Everglades MiddleNM    


Finals Flight: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Wind English Pts PL
1 WHITE, Samyryah Highlands Christian4.08m -0.0 13'4.75" 6 3
2 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest4.02m -0.0 13'2.25" 5 4
3 GOODMAN, Katherin St. Andrew's3.95m -0.0 12'11.50" 4 5
4 PEREZ, Daniella Palmer Trinity3.93m -0.0 12'10.75" 3 6
5 NOVAK, Jessica St. Andrew's3.48m -0.0 11'5"   19
6 KENNEDY, Lauren Abundant Life Christian Academ3.38m -0.0 11'1.25"   21
7 MCKEITH-WELLINGTON, Malika St. Andrew's3.31m -0.0 10'10.50"   24
8 GARCIA MORENO, Dani Ransom Everglades Middle3.16m -0.0 10'4.50"   28
9 ROFRANO, Adrianna King's Academy MS3.00m -0.0 9'10.25"   30
10 TANNENBAUM, Sofia Pine Crest2.89m -0.0 9'5.75"   32
GRAVES, Kaylee Westminster AcademyNM    
BARRY, Josie Pine CrestNM    
LABBATE, Melissa Highlands ChristianNM    
ZIMMERMAN, Kathryn Pine CrestNM    
SIERRA, Elena Palmer TrinityNM    
BERNADOTTE , Aniya Abundant Life Christian AcademNM    
WORRILOW, Sofia St. Andrew'sNM    


Finals Flight: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Wind English Pts PL
1 VADILLO, Amaia Palmer Trinity4.13m -0.0 13'6.75" 8 2
2 ARISTIZABAL, Paloma Carrollton MS3.87m -0.0 12'8.50" 1 8
3 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity3.77m -0.0 12'4.50"   9
4 SNYDER, Danielle Pine Crest3.76m -0.0 12'4"   10
5 CLEMENS, Lilly Westminster Academy3.71m   12'2.25"   11
6 KOSTELIDIS, Mia Westminster Academy3.61m   11'10.25"   14
7 DAVIS, Alyssa Calvary Christian (FtL)3.60m   11'9.75"   15
8 KANELL, Camryn South Florida HEAT3.56m -0.0 11'8.25"   16
9 PENA, Gabriela Palmer Trinity3.55m   11'7.75"   17
10 AZOUT, Alexandra Pine Crest3.41m -0.0 11'2.25"   20
11 BRANKAMP, Hannah South Florida HEAT3.32m -0.0 10'10.75"   22
11 BOLJA, Sarah Pine Crest3.32m -0.0 10'10.75"   23
13 LEMIGOVA, Emma Pine Crest3.29m -0.0 10'9.50"   25
14 BAUGH, Victoria Calvary Christian (FtL)3.00m -0.0 9'10.25"   30
REBESSI, Marella Ransom Everglades MiddleNM    
WESTGATE, Isabella Palmer TrinityNM    


#27 Men's Triple Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MARTINEZ, Luca Palmer Trinity 11.44m
2 DRINKWATER, Caetano NSU University School 9.94m
3 HIBBERT, Elijah South Florida HEAT 9.44m
4 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest 8.85m
5 DIEUJUSTE, Ritch A.D. Henderson NM
6 PAYNER, Jacob Westminster Academy NM
7 KHOURY, William A.D. Henderson NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 DIEUJUSTE, Ritch A.D. Henderson11.59m 38'0.25" 10
2 MARTINEZ, Luca Palmer Trinity10.77m 35'4" 8
3 HIBBERT, Elijah South Florida HEAT9.34m 30'7.75" 6
4 KHOURY, William A.D. Henderson8.56m 28'1" 5
5 LANG, Jayden Pine Crest8.34m 27'4.50" 4
DRINKWATER, Caetano NSU University SchoolND  
PAYNER, Jacob Westminster AcademyDNS  


#28 Women's Triple Jump

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DEFRANCESCO, Ava Pine Crest 8.00m
2 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest 7.71m

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 THIES, Charlotte Pine Crest7.53m 24'8.50" 10
2 DEFRANCESCO, Ava Pine Crest7.52m 24'8.25" 8


#29 Men's Shot Put

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL) 8.84m
2 MICKOW, Ryan Westminster Academy 7.93m
3 GALLAGHER, William South Florida HEAT 7.81m
4 CAJA, Zachary Highlands Christian 7.80m
5 ZHAO, Marco Ransom Everglades Middle 7.73m
6 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached 7.52m
7 BARP, Fabio Palmer Trinity 6.52m
8 MATSOFF, Blaze Westminster Academy 6.47m
9 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT 19' 4"
10 HIRSH, Ben St. Andrew's 5.81m
11 JOHNSON, Mycah Westminster Academy 5.70m
12 CORBY, Jayden Westminster Academy 5.70m
13 MOTOKI, Alan Ransom Everglades Middle 5.44m
14 KULACZ, Asher South Florida HEAT 5.36m
15 OROPESA, Brady Westminster Academy 4.79m
16 EIBEL, Thomas Pine Crest 4.55m
17 LECLAIR, william Westminster Academy 4.39m
18 CLARKE, Christian Westminster Academy NM
19 SOSA, Jack Belen Jesuit Prep NM
20 MCGRATH, Michael A.D. Henderson NM
21 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian NM
22 POWELL, Ryan Calvary Christian (FtL) NM
23 VASSEUR, Javier Belen Jesuit Prep NM
24 SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine Crest NM
25 LEONARD, Christopher American Heritage NM
26 KARIM, Jonathan Highlands Christian NM
27 STEWART, Mark Pine Crest NM
28 MUNOZ, Jaren Highlands Christian NM
29 DELIEN, Maxwell Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
30 GONZALEZ, Armando Belen Jesuit Prep NM
31 SALAS, Victor Belen Jesuit Prep NM
32 COCHRANE, Blake A.D. Henderson NM
33 DA’COSTA, Santiago American Heritage NM
34 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian NM
35 HAMILTON, Stephen Calvary Christian (FtL) NM
36 ROOT, Harrison King's Academy MS NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 MCGRATH, Michael A.D. Henderson11.76m 38'7" 10
2 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL)10.11m 33'2" 8
3 COCHRANE, Blake A.D. Henderson9.71m 31'10.25" 6
4 SALAS, Victor Belen Jesuit Prep9.54m 31'3.75" 5
5 DELIEN, Maxwell Abundant Life Christian Academ9.03m 29'7.50" 4
6 GALLAGHER, William South Florida HEAT8.50m 27'10.75" 3
7 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian8.43m 27'8" 2
8 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached8.09m 26'6.50" 1
9 ZHAO, Marco Ransom Everglades Middle7.06m 23'2"  
10 HIRSH, Ben St. Andrew's6.83m 22'5"  
11 VASSEUR, Javier Belen Jesuit Prep6.79m 22'3.50"  
12 MATSOFF, Blaze Westminster Academy6.56m 21'6.25"  
13 BARP, Fabio Palmer Trinity6.50m 21'4"  
14 CLARKE, Christian Westminster Academy6.37m 20'10.75"  
15 CAJA, Zachary Highlands Christian6.28m 20'7.25"  
16 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT6.25m 20'6.25"  
17 MUNOZ, Jaren Highlands Christian5.99m 19'8"  
18 GONZALEZ, Armando Belen Jesuit Prep5.93m 19'5.50"  
19 LEONARD, Christopher American Heritage5.47m 17'11.50"  
20 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian5.44m 17'10.25"  
21 CORBY, Jayden Westminster Academy5.30m 17'4.75"  
22 KULACZ, Asher South Florida HEAT5.25m 17'2.75"  
23 MOTOKI, Alan Ransom Everglades Middle5.18m 17'0"  
24 HAMILTON, Stephen Calvary Christian (FtL)5.16m 16'11.25"  
25 JOHNSON, Mycah Westminster Academy5.03m 16'6"  
26 LECLAIR, william Westminster Academy4.99m 16'4.50"  
27 EIBEL, Thomas Pine Crest4.78m 15'8.25"  
28 KARIM, Jonathan Highlands Christian4.64m 15'2.75"  
29 DA’COSTA, Santiago American Heritage4.38m 14'4.50"  
30 OROPESA, Brady Westminster Academy3.56m 11'8.25"  
31 SOSA, Jack Belen Jesuit Prep3.42m 11'2.75"  
32 ROOT, Harrison King's Academy MS2.75m 9'0.25"  
MICKOW, Ryan Westminster AcademyND  
SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine CrestND  
STEWART, Mark Pine CrestND  
POWELL, Ryan Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  


#30 Women's Shot Put

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 THOMAS, Lauran BrowElite 9.29m
2 HEATH, Kaia Carrollton MS 9.11m
3 IRIZZARY, Natalia South Florida HEAT 7.52m
4 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT 7.30m
5 BOWE, Jahniah Somerset Prep (NL) 6.89m
6 SOSA, Arizel South Florida HEAT 6.58m
7 SOSA, Ariana South Florida HEAT 6.50m
8 ROBINSON, Alaiyle Somerset Prep (NL) 6.47m
9 JOHNSON, Cecily Carrollton MS 6.20m
10 WEBSTER, Shia Ransom Everglades Middle 6.12m
11 STILL, Keira Highlands Christian 6.01m
12 LIMA, Gabriella Calvary Christian (FtL) 5.75m
13 TAURIZ, Emily Highlands Christian 5.47m
14 WATSON, Jada Westminster Academy 5.39m
15 HAMILTON, Janae Calvary Christian (FtL) 5.00m
16 KIMBALL, Fernanda Palmer Trinity 4.77m
17 WEISS, Alyssa Pine Crest 4.74m
18 BOLJA, Sarah Pine Crest 4.65m
19 GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.36m
20 BLACK, Nyla Westminster Academy 4.13m
21 WILD, Taylor Westminster Academy NM
22 LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL) NM
23 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian NM
24 ALINCY, Reanna Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
25 DAGGETL, Imanuella American Heritage NM
26 BILLANTE, Sophie Pine Crest NM
27 POLIT, Isabella Carrollton MS NM
28 RAMON, Madison King's Academy MS NM
29 BORGES, Alessandra Carrollton MS NM
30 YATAK, Leila Pine Crest NM
31 FORMAN, Chloe Pine Crest NM
32 MOMAH, Kyana Pine Crest NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 THOMAS, Lauran BrowElite10.23m 33'6.75" 10
2 HEATH, Kaia Carrollton MS8.88m 29'1.75" 8
3 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT8.61m 28'3" 6
4 STILL, Keira Highlands Christian8.52m 27'11.50" 5
5 IRIZZARY, Natalia South Florida HEAT8.42m 27'7.50" 4
6 TAURIZ, Emily Highlands Christian7.88m 25'10.25" 3
7 BOWE, Jahniah Somerset Prep (NL)7.29m 23'11" 2
8 SOSA, Arizel South Florida HEAT6.94m 22'9.25" 1
9 BORGES, Alessandra Carrollton MS6.92m 22'8.50"  
10 MOMAH, Kyana Pine Crest6.77m 22'2.50"  
11 SOSA, Ariana South Florida HEAT6.66m 21'10.25"  
12 JOHNSON, Cecily Carrollton MS6.63m 21'9"  
13 WATSON, Jada Westminster Academy6.58m 21'7.25"  
14 ALINCY, Reanna Abundant Life Christian Academ6.57m 21'6.75"  
15 POLIT, Isabella Carrollton MS6.07m 19'11"  
16 LIMA, Gabriella Calvary Christian (FtL)6.02m 19'9"  
17 LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL)5.66m 18'7"  
18 BILLANTE, Sophie Pine Crest5.33m 17'6"  
19 ROBINSON, Alaiyle Somerset Prep (NL)5.32m 17'5.50"  
20 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian5.19m 17'0.50"  
21 BOLJA, Sarah Pine Crest4.79m 15'8.75"  
22 KIMBALL, Fernanda Palmer Trinity4.61m 15'1.50"  
23 RAMON, Madison King's Academy MS4.58m 15'0.50"  
24 DAGGETL, Imanuella American Heritage4.35m 14'3.25"  
25 BLACK, Nyla Westminster Academy4.32m 14'2.25"  
26 WEISS, Alyssa Pine Crest4.13m 13'6.75"  
27 FORMAN, Chloe Pine Crest3.71m 12'2.25"  
28 YATAK, Leila Pine Crest3.68m 12'1"  
WEBSTER, Shia Ransom Everglades MiddleND  
HAMILTON, Janae Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS  
WILD, Taylor Westminster AcademyDNS  


#31 Men's Discus

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 CHRISTIANSEN, Colin South Florida HEAT 37.37m
2 FOSTER, Austin Palmer Trinity 35.80m
3 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL) 30.11m
4 MEDELLIN, Tomas Palmer Trinity 23.68m
5 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT 23.47m
6 GALLAGHER, William South Florida HEAT 22.40m
7 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian 21.90m
8 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity 21.75m
9 MICKOW, Ryan Westminster Academy 19.40m
10 HIRSH, Ben St. Andrew's 19.22m
11 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity 19.02m
12 GAILITIS, Peter Pine Crest 18.57m
13 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached 16.75m
14 MOTOKI, Alan Ransom Everglades Middle 15.43m
15 MCCARTHY, Aidan Pine Crest 14.97m
16 OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades Middle 13.79m
17 JOHNSON, Mycah Westminster Academy 12.35m
18 EIBEL, Thomas Pine Crest 12.32m
19 LECLAIR, william Westminster Academy 12.08m
20 CORBY, Jayden Westminster Academy 11.69m
21 OROPESA, Brady Westminster Academy 11.56m
22 MATSOFF, Blaze Westminster Academy 11.31m
23 GREENWOOD, Lucas Westminster Academy 10.65m
24 YEVOLI, Tom Pine Crest 9.58m
25 SALAS, Victor Belen Jesuit Prep NM
26 SPILLER, Aaron American Heritage NM
27 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian NM
28 COCHRANE, Blake A.D. Henderson NM
29 SOSA, Jack Belen Jesuit Prep NM
30 DELIEN, Maxwell Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
31 NATALE, Leonardo Pine Crest NM
32 KULACZ, Asher South Florida HEAT NM
33 LEONARD, Christopher American Heritage NM
34 KARIM, Jonathan Highlands Christian NM
35 MUNOZ, Jaren Highlands Christian NM
36 VASSEUR, Javier Belen Jesuit Prep NM
37 GONZALEZ, Armando Belen Jesuit Prep NM
38 MCGRATH, Michael A.D. Henderson NM
39 ROOT, Harrison King's Academy MS NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 FOSTER, Austin Palmer Trinity34.83m 114'3" 10
2 JEAN-LOUIS, Nathan Somerset Prep (NL)32.38m 106'3" 8
3 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian26.86m 88'1" 6
4 DELIEN, Maxwell Abundant Life Christian Academ25.49m 83'7" 5
5 GALLAGHER, William South Florida HEAT25.31m 83'0" 4
6 SALAS, Victor Belen Jesuit Prep24.34m 79'10" 3
7 MCGRATH, Michael A.D. Henderson23.85m 78'3" 2
8 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT21.62m 70'11" 1
9 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity20.97m 68'9"  
10 GONZALEZ, Armando Belen Jesuit Prep20.71m 67'11"  
11 NAVARRO, AJ Palmer Trinity20.61m 67'7"  
12 NATALE, Leonardo Pine Crest20.55m 67'5"  
13 COCHRANE, Blake A.D. Henderson20.11m 66'0"  
14 MUNOZ, Jaren Highlands Christian18.62m 61'1"  
15 GAILITIS, Peter Pine Crest18.59m 61'0"  
16 HIRSH, Ben St. Andrew's17.69m 58'0"  
17 HARTLEY, Kai Unattached17.50m 57'5"  
18 MOTOKI, Alan Ransom Everglades Middle16.29m 53'5"  
19 MCCARTHY, Aidan Pine Crest16.27m 53'4"  
20 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian15.43m 50'7"  
21 VASSEUR, Javier Belen Jesuit Prep15.26m 50'1"  
22 CHRISTIANSEN, Colin South Florida HEAT15.19m 49'10"  
23 JOHNSON, Mycah Westminster Academy14.76m 48'5"  
24 EIBEL, Thomas Pine Crest14.58m 47'10"  
25 MATSOFF, Blaze Westminster Academy13.91m 45'8"  
26 KULACZ, Asher South Florida HEAT13.90m 45'7"  
27 LEONARD, Christopher American Heritage13.64m 44'9"  
28 CORBY, Jayden Westminster Academy13.45m 44'1"  
29 SOSA, Jack Belen Jesuit Prep13.38m 43'11"  
30 KARIM, Jonathan Highlands Christian12.12m 39'9"  
31 YEVOLI, Tom Pine Crest11.16m 36'7"  
32 LECLAIR, william Westminster Academy9.69m 31'9"  
33 OROPESA, Brady Westminster Academy9.48m 31'1"  
34 ROOT, Harrison King's Academy MS8.80m 28'10"  
MEDELLIN, Tomas Palmer TrinityNM  
MICKOW, Ryan Westminster AcademyNM  
SPILLER, Aaron American HeritageNM  
OWENS, Takeo Ransom Everglades MiddleNM  
GREENWOOD, Lucas Westminster AcademyNM  


#32 Women's Discus

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 THOMAS, Lauran BrowElite 29.95m
2 BAYAS, Sarah Palmer Trinity 70' 6"
3 WEISS, Lilly Pine Crest 21.00m
4 JOHNSON, Cecily Carrollton MS 20.14m
5 HEUGLIN, Kayla South Florida HEAT 19.39m
6 TAURIZ, Emily Highlands Christian 18.90m
7 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT 18.44m
8 HEATH, Kaia Carrollton MS 17.65m
9 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity 16.71m
10 BOWE, Jahniah Somerset Prep (NL) 16.22m
11 SOSA, Arizel South Florida HEAT 11.08m
12 WATSON, Jada Westminster Academy 10.82m
13 WEBSTER, Shia Ransom Everglades Middle 9.57m
14 ARVANITIS, Evana Carrollton MS 8.45m
15 BLACK, Nyla Westminster Academy 7.91m
16 KULACZ, Karis South Florida HEAT 7.91m
17 BECKER, Rachel Pine Crest 7.90m
18 LANE, Mia Carrollton MS 7.23m
19 GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.94m
20 STILL, Keira Highlands Christian NM
21 DELIMA, Malu Highlands Christian NM
22 LIMA, Gabriella Calvary Christian (FtL) NM
23 SOSA, Ariana South Florida HEAT NM
24 EXAVIER, Naomi Highlands Christian NM
25 ALINCY, Reanna Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
26 BERNATEK, Lily South Florida HEAT NM
27 JONES, Heaven Abundant Life Christian Academ NM
28 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian NM
29 RAMON, Madison King's Academy MS NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English Pts
1 THOMAS, Lauran BrowElite30.29m 99'4" 10
2 BAYAS, Sarah Palmer Trinity21.24m 69'8" 8
3 HEUGLIN, Kayla South Florida HEAT20.53m 67'4" 6
4 WEISS, Lilly Pine Crest20.19m 66'3" 5
5 STANTON, Miranda South Florida HEAT19.50m 64'0" 4
6 JOHNSON, Cecily Carrollton MS18.57m 60'11" 3
7 TAURIZ, Emily Highlands Christian17.40m 57'1" 2
8 ALINCY, Reanna Abundant Life Christian Academ15.66m 51'4" 1
9 STILL, Keira Highlands Christian15.59m 51'2"  
10 JONES, Heaven Abundant Life Christian Academ15.26m 50'1"  
11 PENA, Katarina Palmer Trinity14.59m 47'10"  
12 SOSA, Arizel South Florida HEAT14.47m 47'6"  
13 BOWE, Jahniah Somerset Prep (NL)14.14m 46'5"  
14 SOSA, Ariana South Florida HEAT13.83m 45'4"  
15 WATSON, Jada Westminster Academy11.55m 37'11"  
16 LIMA, Gabriella Calvary Christian (FtL)11.32m 37'2"  
17 BLACK, Nyla Westminster Academy10.81m 35'5"  
18 LANE, Mia Carrollton MS10.40m 34'1"  
19 KULACZ, Karis South Florida HEAT10.34m 33'11"  
20 EXAVIER, Naomi Highlands Christian10.33m 33'11"  
21 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian10.12m 33'2"  
22 RAMON, Madison King's Academy MS8.89m 29'2"  
23 BERNATEK, Lily South Florida HEAT8.54m 28'0"  
DELIMA, Malu Highlands ChristianNM  
HEATH, Kaia Carrollton MSNM  
GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL)NM  
ARVANITIS, Evana Carrollton MSNM  
WEBSTER, Shia Ransom Everglades MiddleNM  
BECKER, Rachel Pine CrestNM  


#33 Men's Javelin

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 GALLAGHER, William South Florida HEAT 25.27m
2 SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine Crest 21.09m
3 GRATWICK, Peter Pine Crest 20.80m
4 GAILITIS, Peter Pine Crest 20.62m
5 NEUMANN, Mathias Pine Crest 20.40m
6 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT 19.65m
7 NEUMANN, Andreas Pine Crest 17.68m
8 STEWART, Mark Pine Crest 17.60m
9 BURKE, William Pine Crest 13.80m
10 EIBEL, Thomas Pine Crest 13.29m
11 SHIFF, Adam Pine Crest 10.90m
12 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian NM
13 MATSOFF, Blaze Westminster Academy NM
14 KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine Crest NM
15 REDWAY, Gareth South Florida HEAT NM
16 GREENWOOD, Lucas Westminster Academy NM
17 MCGRATH, Michael A.D. Henderson NM
18 LOPEZ, Matthew Pine Crest NM
19 CORBY, Jayden Westminster Academy NM
20 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity NM
21 JOHNSON, Mycah Westminster Academy NM
22 STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster Academy NM
23 MICKOW, Ryan Westminster Academy NM
24 LECLAIR, william Westminster Academy NM
25 WILENTZ, Daniel Pine Crest NM
26 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian NM
27 CLARKE, Christian Westminster Academy NM
28 OROPESA, Brady Westminster Academy NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English
1 GAILITIS, Peter Pine Crest26.70m 87'7"
2 SLYUSARCHUK, David Pine Crest26.32m 86'4"
3 KHAKHRIA, Shail Pine Crest24.40m 80'1"
4 BERG, Corbin Palmer Trinity23.80m 78'1"
5 GRATWICK, Peter Pine Crest23.10m 75'9"
6 REDWAY, Gareth South Florida HEAT21.20m 69'7"
7 NEUMANN, Mathias Pine Crest20.25m 66'5"
8 NEUMANN, Andreas Pine Crest19.90m 65'3"
9 HEUGLIN, Keefer South Florida HEAT18.69m 61'4"
10 STILL, Landon Highlands Christian18.63m 61'1"
11 STEWART, Mark Pine Crest18.20m 59'8"
12 WILENTZ, Daniel Pine Crest17.90m 58'9"
13 MCGRATH, Michael A.D. Henderson16.30m 53'6"
14 GALLAGHER, William South Florida HEAT15.80m 51'10"
14 EIBEL, Thomas Pine Crest15.80m 51'10"
16 LOPEZ, Matthew Pine Crest15.77m 51'9"
17 MATSOFF, Blaze Westminster Academy10.60m 34'9"
17 CORBY, Jayden Westminster Academy10.60m 34'9"
19 LECLAIR, william Westminster Academy9.20m 30'2"
20 OROPESA, Brady Westminster Academy8.85m 29'0"
21 RUIZ, Jordan Highlands Christian8.50m 27'11"
22 JOHNSON, Mycah Westminster Academy8.43m 27'8"
BURKE, William Pine CrestDNS
SHIFF, Adam Pine CrestDNS
GREENWOOD, Lucas Westminster AcademyDNS
STEPELTON, Patrick Westminster AcademyDNS
MICKOW, Ryan Westminster AcademyDNS
CLARKE, Christian Westminster AcademyDNS


#34 Women's Javelin

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MCCARTHY, Lilly Pine Crest 24.65m
2 REID, Kirra Pine Crest 21.31m
3 FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine Crest 14.03m
4 SACHDEVA, Annika Pine Crest 13.35m
5 FEELEY, Lila Pine Crest 9.78m
6 GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.00m
7 WATSON, Jada Westminster Academy NM
8 HANLEY, Mary South Florida HEAT NM
9 BLACK, Nyla Westminster Academy NM
10 WILD, Taylor Westminster Academy NM
11 STILL, Keira Highlands Christian NM
12 BOERI, Alessia Westminster Academy NM
13 TALAMO, Sabrina Pine Crest NM
14 KULACZ, Karis South Florida HEAT NM
15 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian NM
16 DELIMA, Malu Highlands Christian NM
17 TAURIZ, Emily Highlands Christian NM
18 LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL) NM
19 SOSA, Ariana South Florida HEAT NM
20 KRASS, Charlotte Pine Crest NM
21 GILBERT, Caroline Pine Crest NM
22 SOSA, Arizel South Florida HEAT NM

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark English
1 MCCARTHY, Lilly Pine Crest22.36m 73'4"
2 REID, Kirra Pine Crest21.72m 71'3"
3 STILL, Keira Highlands Christian15.33m 50'3"
4 FRIEDMAN, Laney Pine Crest14.96m 49'1"
5 SOSA, Arizel South Florida HEAT14.90m 48'11"
6 NAZARETH, Isabella Highlands Christian13.37m 43'10"
7 TAURIZ, Emily Highlands Christian13.14m 43'1"
8 SACHDEVA, Annika Pine Crest12.90m 42'4"
9 SOSA, Ariana South Florida HEAT11.80m 38'8"
10 GILBERT, Caroline Pine Crest9.90m 32'6"
11 KRASS, Charlotte Pine Crest9.50m 31'2"
12 HANLEY, Mary South Florida HEAT8.68m 28'6"
13 TALAMO, Sabrina Pine Crest8.45m 27'9"
14 WATSON, Jada Westminster Academy8.33m 27'4"
15 BOERI, Alessia Westminster Academy7.82m 25'8"
16 FEELEY, Lila Pine Crest7.07m 23'2"
17 KULACZ, Karis South Florida HEAT5.69m 18'8"
GILL, Megan Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS
BLACK, Nyla Westminster AcademyDNS
WILD, Taylor Westminster AcademyDNS
DELIMA, Malu Highlands ChristianDNS
LAWES, Abigail Calvary Christian (FtL)DNS