CCA Eagles 6th Annual InvitationalFt. Lauderdale, FL
3/8/2019

Latest Results

Boys

Event Start List Results
1 Men's 100 Meters Start List Results
3 Men's 200 Meters Start List Results
5 Men's 400 Meters Start List Results
7 Men's 800 Meters Start List Results
9 Men's 1600 Meters Start List Results
11 Men's 3200 Meters Start List Results
14 Men's 110m Hurdles Start List Results
15 Men's 300m Hurdles Start List Results
17 Men's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
19 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
21 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
23 Men's High Jump Start List Results
25 Men's Pole Vault Start List Results
27 Men's Long Jump Start List Results
29 Men's Triple Jump Start List Results
31 Men's Shot Put Start List Results
33 Men's Discus Start List Results
35 Men's Javelin Start List Results

Girls

Event Start List Results
2 Women's 100 Meters Start List Results
4 Women's 200 Meters Start List Results
6 Women's 400 Meters Start List Results
8 Women's 800 Meters Start List Results
10 Women's 1600 Meters Start List Results
12 Women's 3200 Meters Start List Results
13 Women's 100m Hurdles Start List Results
16 Women's 300m Hurdles Start List Results
18 Women's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
20 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
22 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
24 Women's High Jump Start List Results
26 Women's Pole Vault Start List Results
28 Women's Long Jump Start List Results
30 Women's Triple Jump Start List Results
32 Women's Shot Put Start List Results
34 Women's Discus Start List Results
36 Women's Javelin Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Cardinal Gibbons CGIB 134.5
2 Key West KWST 69
3 Calvary Christian (FtL) CCFT 65
4 Pine Crest PCRS 56
5 South Florida HEAT SFHL 46
6 Highlands Christian HICH 42.5
7 North Broward Prep NBRO 32.5
8 FAU High FAU 32
9 St. Andrew's STAD 27
10 NSU University School UNDA 26
11 Archbishop McCarthy ARMC 23
11 Ransom Everglades RANS 23
13 Immaculata-LaSalle ILAS 22
13 Gulliver Prep GULP 22
15 Westminster Academy WACD 21
16 Florida Christian FLAC 9.5
17 Cardinal Newman CNEW 9
18 Doctor's Charter DRCH 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Cardinal Gibbons CGIB 120.5
2 Pine Crest PCRS 95.5
3 Calvary Christian (FtL) CCFT 70
4 Ransom Everglades RANS 67
5 FAU High FAU 64
6 St. Andrew's STAD 45
7 Archbishop McCarthy ARMC 41
8 Highlands Christian HICH 33.5
9 Gulliver Prep GULP 29
10 Florida Christian FLAC 27.5
11 South Florida HEAT SFHL 26
12 Key West KWST 18.5
13 Doctor's Charter DRCH 16.5
14 Immaculata-LaSalle ILAS 10
14 NSU University School UNDA 10
16 Cypress Bay CBHS 8
16 North Broward Prep NBRO 8
18 Westminster Academy WACD 6
18 Cardinal Newman CNEW 6