Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIATT, Niko | SR | Palm Beach Gardens | 48.76m | MCHS Tiger Invite 2024 |
2 | COOPER, Bradley | SR | Atlantic Christian | 47.84m | IMG Spring Break Invitational |
3 | JEAN, Brenley | SR | Atlantic Christian | 43.10m | Antone Smith Muck City Invitational 2024 |
4 | MILLNER, Zacahri | FR | Dwyer | 39.73m | |
5 | GALE, Jordan | JR | Dwyer | 37.20m | Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned) |
6 | ROBINETTE, Alejandro | SR | Jupiter | 36.89m | 28th Annual Warrior Invitational 2024 |
7 | GOLDMAN, Jadon | SR | Somerset Canyons | 36.43m | 36.43m Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier |
8 | BLANKS, Bernard | SO | Boynton Beach | 35.80m | Boynton Quad Meet |
9 | BURNS, Logan | JR | Dwyer | 35.73m | |
10 | ZUDANS, Mark | SO | Jupiter | 33.48m | Boca Bobcat Invitational |
11 | ROBINETTE, Armando | SO | Jupiter | 33.38m | Boca Bobcat Invitational |
12 | VIERA, Daniel | SR | Atlantic Christian | 30.60m | Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 |
13 | CARLE, Samuel | SO | Jupiter | 29.43m | 28th Annual Warrior Invitational 2024 |
14 | SISTRUNK, Steven | SO | Berean Christian | 27.50m | Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 |
15 | POLISSAINT, Jayden | SO | Atlantic (Delray) | 26.60m | Atlantic Invitational |
16 | INACCUS, Brandon | SR | Santaluces | 26.42m | Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned) |
17 | JENNINGS, Zareun | SR | Seminole Ridge | 25.32m | FHSAA 4A District 11 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRIGAN, Brandon | SR | Berean Christian | 24.10m | Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 |
2 | LEANDRE, Gasani | SR | Atlantic Christian | 23.05m | Westminster Academy Invitational |
3 | MALCOLM, Aiden | SR | Palm Beach Gardens | 22.19m | MCHS Tiger Invite 2024 |
4 | WEATHERSPOON, Langston | SO | Boynton Beach | 21.70m | Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024 |
5 | CALIXTE, David | JR | Atlantic (Delray) | 21.53m | Atlantic Invitational |
6 | ALVALLOTIS, Peter | FR | Dwyer | 21.09m | Dr. Garcia Bulldog Meet #1 |
7 | PAUL, Joshua | SO | Atlantic (Delray) | 18.31m | Atlantic High School Informal Meet |
8 | BARNES, Jayden | FR | Atlantic (Delray) | 17.91m | Atlantic Invitational |
9 | SINGH, Armaan | JR | Berean Christian | 17.83m | Antone Smith Muck City Invitational 2024 |
10 | JEAN, Marcel | SO | Santaluces | 7.99m | Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned) |
11 | FLEMING, Shayne | SO | Somerset Canyons | NM | |
12 | CAO, Talan | SO | Suncoast | NM | |
13 | DANIELS, Jayden | SO | Suncoast | NM | |
14 | AXTELL, Holden | JR | Berean Christian | NM | |
15 | JOHNSON, Richard | SR | Suncoast | NM | |
16 | RIETH, Zachary | SO | Suncoast | NM | |
17 | ROBANALES, Isai | JR | Forest Hill | NM |