1 |
ARISTIZABAL, Mateo |
SO |
Berean Christian |
NM |
|
2 |
PIERRE-LOUIS, Kadin |
JR |
Boynton Beach |
NM |
|
3 |
MILLIEN, Alec |
SO |
Suncoast |
NM |
|
4 |
MIDDLETON, Jestin |
FR |
Lake Worth |
NM |
|
5 |
MENARDY, Morvens |
SO |
Suncoast |
NM |
|
6 |
MCINDOE, Jayden |
SO |
Berean Christian |
NM |
|
7 |
HANSEN, Josiah |
JR |
Forest Hill |
NM |
|
8 |
FRANCOIS, Alonzo |
SR |
Boynton Beach |
NM |
|
9 |
AZEMA, Nikelson |
FR |
Lake Worth |
NM |
|
10 |
ALLEN, Nathan |
SO |
Seminole Ridge |
NM |
|
11 |
GLYNN, Nicholas |
SO |
Berean Christian |
1.52m |
John I Leonard Invitational 1 |
12 |
WILSON, Maurique |
FR |
Palm Beach Gardens |
1.52m |
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024 |
13 |
ULYSSE, Drovinsky |
JR |
Berean Christian |
1.52m |
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 |
14 |
MENARDY, Traver |
JR |
Suncoast |
1.52m |
Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
15 |
ORTIZ, Javiel |
SR |
Atlantic Christian |
1.54m |
Broward Elite Indoor/Outdoor Meet #1 & Multi |
16 |
PIERRE-LOUIS, Fabensky |
FR |
Santaluces |
1.62m |
28th Annual Warrior Invitational 2024 |
17 |
WILKERSON, Rhyan |
FR |
Palm Beach Gardens |
1.62m |
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024 |
18 |
FELIX, Olivier |
JR |
Boynton Beach |
1.67m |
John I Leonard Invitational 1 |
19 |
EMILE, Ray |
SO |
Jupiter |
1.67m |
Boca Bobcat Invitational |
20 |
JOHNSON, Adedeji |
JR |
Seminole Ridge |
1.67m |
Glade Central Invitational 2024 |
21 |
HUTCHINS, Jaden |
SO |
Dwyer |
1.70m |
Panther Open |
22 |
CLERVOYANT, Davenson |
SR |
John I. Leonard |
1.72m |
John I Leonard Invitational 1 |
23 |
WINGATE, Darren |
FR |
Seminole Ridge |
1.72m |
Glade Central Invitational 2024 |
24 |
SHEARER, Oneil |
SR |
Atlantic (Delray) |
1.72m |
West Boca Raton Invitational |
25 |
RIMES, Garrett |
JR |
Seminole Ridge |
1.72m |
Glade Central Invitational 2024 |
26 |
POITIER, Ethan |
SR |
Atlantic Christian |
1.72m |
1.72m Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 |
27 |
MOMPREMIER, Jaden |
SR |
Santaluces |
1.72m |
John I Leonard Invitational 1 |
28 |
JAQCUES, Felder |
FR |
Atlantic Christian |
1.72m |
Antone Smith Muck City Invitational 2024 |
29 |
BROWN, Maximus |
SO |
Somerset Canyons |
1.72m |
West Boca Raton Invitational |
30 |
WESSELHOFT, Aaron |
SR |
Dwyer |
1.75m |
1.75m Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 |
31 |
NOZIUS, Schneider |
JR |
Santaluces |
1.77m |
John I Leonard Invitational 1 |
32 |
LYSIUS, Jeremiah |
SO |
Somerset Canyons |
1.82m |
West Boca Raton Invitational |
33 |
GILBERT, Bobby |
SR |
Dwyer |
1.82m |
1.82m PBC Conference Championships 2023 |
34 |
SMITH, Jayson |
SO |
Dwyer |
1.87m |
Boca Bobcat Invitational |
35 |
JACKSON, Emery |
JR |
Abundant Life Christian |
1.87m |
Westminster Acad Preseason Varsity |
36 |
ENAMORADO, Samuel |
FR |
Atlantic Christian |
1.92m |
Spanish River Track Meet 2024 |