HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIDALGO, Emily | 7 | Pine Crest Middle School | 1:06.22 | 10 | |
2 | WHITE, Zionah | 6 | Coral Springs Charter | 1:08.85 | 8 | |
3 | THOMPSON, Julianne | 8 | A.D. Henderson | 1:13.66 | ||
4 | MILLER, Molly | 8 | St. Andrew's | 1:16.13 | ||
GARCIA, Sofia | 7 | Carrollton | DNS | |||
BULLOCK, Dezmi | 8 | Calvary Christian (FtL) | DNS | |||
DE LA ROSA, Eliana | 8 | Somerset Prep (NL) | DNS | |||
FIGUEROA, Andrea | 7 | King's Academy MS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA, Olivia | 6 | Coral Springs Charter | 1:14.11 | ||
2 | BAGHDAN, Nora | 7 | King's Academy MS | 1:15.11 | ||
3 | REID, Valentina | 8 | Coral Springs Charter | 1:15.96 | ||
4 | HESLOP, Nyaileah | 6 | Trinity Christian (LW) | 1:27.74 | ||
COCHRANE, Millie | 8 | St. Andrew's | DNS | |||
SUPPES, Emma | 7 | Carrollton | DNS | |||
JOHNSON, Emma | 8 | A.D. Henderson | DNS | |||
COCHRANE, Rosie | 6 | St. Andrew's | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEZ, Angelica | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 1:15.91 | ||
2 | MUNOZ, Isabella | 7 | Horeb Christian | 1:17.12 | ||
3 | KLOPFER, Cameron | 7 | A.D. Henderson | 1:18.39 | ||
4 | YUZ, Bellen | 8 | Pine Crest Middle School | 1:21.19 | ||
5 | SWIRBEL, Ashley | 6 | Pine Crest Middle School | 1:32.06 | ||
LONDEREE, Eden | 6 | South Florida HEAT | DNS | |||
NOEL, Elecia | 6 | Trinity Christian (LW) | DNS | |||
MARTINOFF, Davynn | 8 | St. Andrew's | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REED, Jada | 6 | NSU University | 1:23.96 | ||
2 | WEXLER, Alexandra | 7 | Pine Crest Middle School | 1:29.47 | ||
3 | ERNEST, Courtney | 6 | Trinity Christian (LW) | 1:36.34 | ||
4 | FLORESTAL, Camala | 6 | Trinity Christian (LW) | 1:47.75 | ||
THIRLWELL, Caitlin | 6 | South Florida HEAT | DNS | |||
RAMOS, Ellie | 7 | South Florida HEAT | DNS | |||
SERRAO, Monica | 8 | South Florida HEAT | DNS | |||
KASBAR, Lucy | 8 | South Florida HEAT | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTTA, Olivia | 8 | King's Academy MS | 1:11.58 | 3.5 | |
2 | BASTILLA, Emily | 6 | Coral Springs Charter | 1:16.30 | ||
3 | HERNANDEZ, Jasmine | 7 | Horeb Christian | 1:21.70 | ||
4 | BELL, Emani | 7 | Somerset Prep (NL) | 1:22.33 | ||
5 | BLUDWORTH-MCNEILL, Annabelle | 7 | Pine Crest Middle School | 1:27.43 | ||
6 | GONZALEZ, Danielle | 7 | Horeb Christian | 1:37.73 | ||
FLAX, Olivia | 7 | St. Andrew's | DNS | |||
CALLAHAN, Crystal | 8 | King's Academy MS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALINDO AMAYA, Nayely | 8 | Somerset Prep (NL) | 1:30.52 | ||
2 | FERNANDES, Chelsea | 6 | King's Academy MS | 1:31.72 | ||
3 | GARCIA, Anyeli | 7 | Horeb Christian | 1:38.70 | ||
4 | COWART, Arianna | 6 | Trinity Christian (LW) | 1:50.81 | ||
D'OR, Shanee | 6 | Lake Worth Christian | DNS | |||
CIPYAK, Savannah | 7 | A.D. Henderson | DNS | |||
ESCARPMENT, Luna | 8 | Somerset Prep (NL) | DNS | |||
FREEMAN, Scarlett | 8 | Gulliver Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDSON, Kiara | 7 | Carrollton | 1:12.90 | ||
2 | HAILE, Hadley | 6 | American Heritage | 1:16.81 | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Chloe | 7 | American Heritage | 1:24.14 | ||
4 | KHOSA, Anya | 8 | American Heritage | 1:29.34 | ||
5 | HERNANDEZ, Angelina | 6 | Horeb Christian | 1:29.99 | ||
6 | HERNANDEZ, Melany | 6 | Horeb Christian | 1:34.55 | ||
7 | GOMEZ, Paola | 8 | Somerset Prep (NL) | 1:36.77 | ||
GAYRON, Ella | 6 | St. Andrew's | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERSOL, Harper | 6 | NSU University | 1:12.14 | 2 | |
2 | MIGUEL, Ariana | 6 | Carrollton | 1:12.83 | 1 | |
3 | OVIEDO, Clementina | 6 | American Heritage | 1:17.93 | ||
4 | PABON, Leila | 6 | Trinity Christian (LW) | 1:30.10 | ||
5 | MCDOUGAL, Haven | 6 | Pine Crest Middle School | 1:40.26 | ||
6 | PASCHAL, Arden | 6 | American Heritage | 1:40.56 | ||
MENARD, Saraphina | 6 | Lake Worth Christian | DNS | |||
LEEDS, Maleea | 6 | A.D. Henderson | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEN, Harlow | 8 | King's Academy MS | 1:08.98 | 6 | |
2 | SCHIRALLI, Scout | 6 | Jupiter Christian | 1:11.52 | 5 | |
3 | SCHIRATO, Sofia | 8 | Gulliver Prep | 1:23.78 | ||
4 | PINEDA, Carolina | 8 | American Heritage | 1:24.88 | ||
5 | ST JOHN, Alexandra | 7 | American Heritage | 1:30.46 | ||
6 | SINGH, Sophia | 7 | American Heritage | 1:35.36 | ||
PLANTENGA, Ava | 7 | Gulliver Prep | DNS | |||
SALTER, Lola | 7 | A.D. Henderson | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIVINO, Valentina | 8 | NSU University | 1:11.58 | 3.5 | |
2 | THOMAS, Laila | 6 | American Heritage | 1:12.97 | ||
3 | VARGAS, Sofia | 6 | Coral Springs Charter | 1:13.58 | ||
4 | VALDES, Kayla | 6 | Coral Springs Charter | 1:21.23 | ||
5 | WILKINS, Allison | 8 | Calvary Christian (FtL) | 1:26.93 | ||
6 | ZHANG, Chloe | 8 | American Heritage | 1:33.45 | ||
7 | TESTA, Raphaela | 8 | American Heritage | 1:33.67 |