Steamboat Springs InvitationalSteamboat Springs, CO
4/30/2022

< Back

Men's 200 Meters Start List

! Records-All Classifications 20.70 Dodson, Jeremy G. Washington HS 2005 State Track Meet

Section 1 of 6

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
3 103 NORLING, Torin Steamboat Springs High School NT
4 59 LINDQUIST, Parker Steamboat Springs High School NT
5 107 WESCOTT, Mason Summit High School NT

Section 2 of 6

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 70 RUSSELL, Luka Steamboat Springs High School NT
2 98 ELVIDGE, Roman Steamboat Springs High School NT
3 101 LAKE, Michael Steamboat Springs High School NT
4 96 BELL, Austin Summit High School NT
5 82 WOLF, Matthias Steamboat Springs High School NT
6 48 ERICKSON, Clay Little Snake River High School NT
7 46 DERNING, Clark Steamboat Springs High School NT

Section 3 of 6

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 72 SLOWEY, George Steamboat Springs High School 32.32
2 68 RODRIGUEZ, Kenner Little Snake River High School 31.47
3 106 TROUT, Wyatt Soroco High School 29.40
4 35 AGUILAR-PINEIRO, Esteban West Grand High School 28.92
5 80 WILLIAMS, Rennick Battle Mountain High School 29.07
6 79 WILLIAMS, Landon West Grand High School 29.67
7 99 HEID, Jason Steamboat Springs High School 32.05
8 55 JACKSON, Gavin West Grand High School 33.80

Section 4 of 6

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 78 WHALEY, Logan Soroco High School 27.45
2 73 SMITH, Joey Summit High School 26.84
3 45 DAVENPORT, Sean Steamboat Springs High School 26.78
4 52 GROGAN, Bodie Aspen High School 26.55
5 44 CRUM, Makeon North Park High School 26.74
6 66 RABESA, Jacen Steamboat Springs High School 26.82
7 75 THOMPSON, Bridger Aspen High School 27.01
8 104 PITTINGTON, Gavin North Park High School 27.46

Section 5 of 6

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 100 KOLB, Brandon Steamboat Springs High School 26.12
2 102 MARTINSON, Cooper West Grand High School 25.67
3 53 HAGNEY, Tommy Steamboat Springs High School 25.42
4 105 SMITH, Nico Aspen High School 25.10
5 37 ARCHAMBAULT, Jackson Summit High School 25.28
6 74 STAFFORD, Jack Summit High School 25.65
7 64 PILLANS, Rance Aspen High School 25.88
8 41 CHEEK, Michael Summit High School 26.17

Section 6 of 6

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 58 KIBLER-FULK, Chance Steamboat Springs High School 24.70
2 76 VALLES, Jordy Little Snake River High School 24.58
3 97 EDSON, Levi West Grand High School 23.73
4 38 BATE, Brandon Liberty Common High School 22.54
5 65 PROST, Connor Steamboat Springs High School 23.19
6 51 GONZALES, Cameron North Park High School 24.45
7 71 SESSIONS, Hunter North Park High School 24.68
8 63 OLSON, Luke Steamboat Springs High School 24.80