Steamboat Springs InvitationalSteamboat Springs, CO
4/30/2022

< Back

Women's 200 Meters Start List

! Records-All Classifications 22.89 Minor, Arria Denver East HS 2018 State Track Meet

Section 1 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
3 8 FELLIN, Madeleine Aspen High School NT
4 88 LIPSCOMB, Liz Steamboat Springs High School NT
5 92 PARMENTER, Louisa West Grand High School NT

Section 2 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
2 95 SALAZAR, Piper Summit High School NT
3 10 GRAF, Laura Steamboat Springs High School NT
4 84 FARLEY, Kate West Grand High School 35.65
5 1 BARRIOS, Bella Battle Mountain High School 36.31
6 87 JAMES, Makena Steamboat Springs High School NT
7 89 MAROLT, Eliza Aspen High School NT

Section 3 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 27 SOLIS, Jesusa Battle Mountain High School 35.19
2 11 GUZMAN, Celia West Grand High School 34.95
3 13 HANKS, Sage Summit High School 32.79
4 85 HUFFORD, Lillian West Grand High School 31.63
5 86 JACKSON, Stella Battle Mountain High School 32.69
6 14 HERNANDEZ, Lexy Battle Mountain High School 33.46
7 21 RAYNAL, Luisa Battle Mountain High School 34.97
8 18 MARTINEZ, Iesha Little Snake River High School 35.27

Section 4 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 83 BENNETT-MANKE, Aspen Steamboat Springs High School 31.20
2 29 THOMPSON, Araya Aspen High School 30.19
3 93 QUINN, Evan Steamboat Springs High School 29.83
4 94 READY, Skylynn Little Snake River High School 29.34
5 22 REED, Shannon Summit High School 29.34
6 19 MEDINA, Isabel Soroco High School 29.93
7 4 CAROLAN, Kenza Aspen High School 30.21
8 25 SMITH, Molly Soroco High School 31.48

Section 5 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 5 CRISWELL, Cashley Little Snake River High School 28.62
2 26 SNYDER, Ella Summit High School 28.15
3 91 MORRISON, Lily Liberty Common High School 26.72
4 32 WRONA, Katie Liberty Common High School 25.60
5 31 WILLIAMS, Grace Liberty Common High School 26.46
6 16 JURGENS, Gigi Liberty Common High School 26.94
7 33 YULE, Laurel Aspen High School 28.55
8 90 MARTINSON, Taylor West Grand High School 29.32