Steamboat Springs InvitationalSteamboat Springs, CO
4/30/2022

< Back

Women's 100 Meters Start List

! Records-All Classifications 11.31 Smith, Caryl George Washington HS 1987 District Meet
! Records-All Classifications 11.31 Minor, Arria Denver East HS 2019 State Track Meet

Section 1 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
3 2 BONEBRAKE, Grace Steamboat Springs High School NT
4 8 FELLIN, Madeleine Aspen High School 20.16
5 12 HALE, Hanna Steamboat Springs High School NT

Section 2 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 17 KEMRY, Tayla Steamboat Springs High School 17.98
2 21 RAYNAL, Luisa Battle Mountain High School 16.81
3 27 SOLIS, Jesusa Battle Mountain High School 16.60
4 24 SANCHEZ, Paige North Park High School 15.86
5 11 GUZMAN, Celia West Grand High School 16.35
6 18 MARTINEZ, Iesha Little Snake River High School 16.64
7 1 BARRIOS, Bella Battle Mountain High School 17.23

Section 3 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 10 GRAF, Laura Steamboat Springs High School 15.61
2 9 FREITAG, Callie West Grand High School 15.29
3 28 STEVENS, Ana Steamboat Springs High School 15.10
4 25 SMITH, Molly Soroco High School 15.04
5 13 HANKS, Sage Summit High School 15.04
6 20 MILLER, Audree West Grand High School 15.20
7 7 DUDLEY, Rachelle Soroco High School 15.52
8 14 HERNANDEZ, Lexy Battle Mountain High School 15.84

Section 4 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 30 WARD, Jordan Steamboat Springs High School 14.85
2 6 DAVIS, Cami Summit High School 14.80
3 29 THOMPSON, Araya Aspen High School 14.51
4 5 CRISWELL, Cashley Little Snake River High School 14.13
5 19 MEDINA, Isabel Soroco High School 14.45
6 34 ZASTROW, Isabella Battle Mountain High School 14.79
7 23 SAENZ, Banessa Little Snake River High School 14.85
8 3 CARLSTROM, Kaylee North Park High School 14.93

Section 5 of 5

Lane # Athlete Team Seed
1 4 CAROLAN, Kenza Aspen High School 13.84
2 26 SNYDER, Ella Summit High School 13.55
3 31 WILLIAMS, Grace Liberty Common High School 12.92
4 32 WRONA, Katie Liberty Common High School 12.22
5 16 JURGENS, Gigi Liberty Common High School 12.80
6 15 JOSEFSSON, Märta Steamboat Springs High School 13.24
7 33 YULE, Laurel Aspen High School 13.68
8 22 REED, Shannon Summit High School 14.07