Steamboat Springs InvitationalSteamboat Springs, CO
4/30/2022

< Back

Men's 400 Meters Results

! Records-All Classifications 46.23 Scheuerman, J.T. Littleton HS 2006 State Track Meet

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 38 BATE, Brandon Liberty Common High School 49.11 10 4 (1)
2 65 PROST, Connor Steamboat Springs High School 51.12 8 4 (2)
3 81 WOLF, Casey Steamboat Springs High School 53.83 6 4 (3)
4 105 SMITH, Nico Aspen High School 54.37 5 4 (4)
5 63 OLSON, Luke Steamboat Springs High School 54.82 4 4 (5)
6 71 SESSIONS, Hunter North Park High School 55.15 3 4 (6)
7 51 GONZALES, Cameron North Park High School 55.75 2 3 (1)
8 102 MARTINSON, Cooper West Grand High School 57.34 1 4 (7)
9 74 STAFFORD, Jack Summit High School 57.66   3 (2)
10 44 CRUM, Makeon North Park High School 58.56   3 (3)
11 41 CHEEK, Michael Summit High School 1:00.46   1 (1)
12 78 WHALEY, Logan Soroco High School 1:00.71   3 (4)
13 116 DAVIS, Mason Little Snake River High School 1:01.23   1 (2)
14 104 PITTINGTON, Gavin North Park High School 1:02.95   3 (5)
15 103 NORLING, Torin Steamboat Springs High School 1:03.50   2 (1)
16 107 WESCOTT, Mason Summit High School 1:03.79   3 (6)
17 117 ERICKSON, Reilly Little Snake River High School 1:04.08   2 (2)
18 35 AGUILAR-PINEIRO, Esteban West Grand High School 1:06.05   2 (3)
19 96 BELL, Austin Summit High School 1:07.57   2 (4)
20 120 PEREZ, Isaac Soroco High School 1:07.84   2 (5)
21 119 KNOTT, Xavier Steamboat Springs High School 1:26.21   1 (3)
77 WEBSTER, Olin Steamboat Springs High School FS  
99 HEID, Jason Steamboat Springs High School DNS  
118 JOHNSON, Finn Aspen High School DNS  
75 THOMPSON, Bridger Aspen High School DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 41 CHEEK, Michael Summit High School1:00.46  
2 116 DAVIS, Mason Little Snake River High School1:01.23  
3 119 KNOTT, Xavier Steamboat Springs High School1:26.21  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 103 NORLING, Torin Steamboat Springs High School1:03.50  
2 117 ERICKSON, Reilly Little Snake River High School1:04.08  
3 35 AGUILAR-PINEIRO, Esteban West Grand High School1:06.05  
4 96 BELL, Austin Summit High School1:07.57  
5 120 PEREZ, Isaac Soroco High School1:07.84  
99 HEID, Jason Steamboat Springs High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 51 GONZALES, Cameron North Park High School55.75 2
2 74 STAFFORD, Jack Summit High School57.66  
3 44 CRUM, Makeon North Park High School58.56  
4 78 WHALEY, Logan Soroco High School1:00.71  
5 104 PITTINGTON, Gavin North Park High School1:02.95  
6 107 WESCOTT, Mason Summit High School1:03.79  
118 JOHNSON, Finn Aspen High SchoolDNS  
75 THOMPSON, Bridger Aspen High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 38 BATE, Brandon Liberty Common High School49.11 10
2 65 PROST, Connor Steamboat Springs High School51.12 8
3 81 WOLF, Casey Steamboat Springs High School53.83 6
4 105 SMITH, Nico Aspen High School54.37 5
5 63 OLSON, Luke Steamboat Springs High School54.82 4
6 71 SESSIONS, Hunter North Park High School55.15 3
7 102 MARTINSON, Cooper West Grand High School57.34 1
77 WEBSTER, Olin Steamboat Springs High SchoolFS