Steamboat Springs InvitationalSteamboat Springs, CO
4/30/2022

< Back

Women's 400 Meters Results

! Records-All Classifications 51.92 Minor, Arria Denver East HS 2018 State Track Meet

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 113 MARTINDALE, Marissa Soroco High School 1:02.43 10 3 (1)
2 111 LECHMAN, Sara West Grand High School 1:04.87 8 3 (2)
3 110 HARRISON, Kenna Steamboat Springs High School 1:05.71 6 3 (3)
4 115 MINNICK, Hailey Soroco High School 1:06.23 5 3 (4)
5 94 READY, Skylynn Little Snake River High School 1:06.63 4 3 (5)
6 85 HUFFORD, Lillian West Grand High School 1:09.28 3 3 (6)
7 112 LYMAN, Olivia Summit High School 1:10.47 2 1 (1)
8 19 MEDINA, Isabel Soroco High School 1:10.73 1 3 (7)
9 86 JACKSON, Stella Battle Mountain High School 1:12.32   3 (8)
10 95 SALAZAR, Piper Summit High School 1:13.49   2 (1)
11 88 LIPSCOMB, Liz Steamboat Springs High School 1:14.48   2 (2)
12 6 DAVIS, Cami Summit High School 1:15.80   1 (2)
13 108 GORANOVA, Maggie Battle Mountain High School 1:17.87   2 (3)
14 27 SOLIS, Jesusa Battle Mountain High School 1:19.54   2 (4)
15 109 GRUETER, Shelby Aspen High School 1:19.55   1 (3)
16 84 FARLEY, Kate West Grand High School 1:20.22   2 (5)
17 92 PARMENTER, Louisa West Grand High School 1:23.29   2 (6)
18 87 JAMES, Makena Steamboat Springs High School 1:28.91   2 (7)
8 FELLIN, Madeleine Aspen High School DNS  
114 MATSEN, Elizabeth Battle Mountain High School DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 112 LYMAN, Olivia Summit High School1:10.47 2
2 6 DAVIS, Cami Summit High School1:15.80  
3 109 GRUETER, Shelby Aspen High School1:19.55  
8 FELLIN, Madeleine Aspen High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 95 SALAZAR, Piper Summit High School1:13.49  
2 88 LIPSCOMB, Liz Steamboat Springs High School1:14.48  
3 108 GORANOVA, Maggie Battle Mountain High School1:17.87  
4 27 SOLIS, Jesusa Battle Mountain High School1:19.54  
5 84 FARLEY, Kate West Grand High School1:20.22  
6 92 PARMENTER, Louisa West Grand High School1:23.29  
7 87 JAMES, Makena Steamboat Springs High School1:28.91  
114 MATSEN, Elizabeth Battle Mountain High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 113 MARTINDALE, Marissa Soroco High School1:02.43 10
2 111 LECHMAN, Sara West Grand High School1:04.87 8
3 110 HARRISON, Kenna Steamboat Springs High School1:05.71 6
4 115 MINNICK, Hailey Soroco High School1:06.23 5
5 94 READY, Skylynn Little Snake River High School1:06.63 4
6 85 HUFFORD, Lillian West Grand High School1:09.28 3
7 19 MEDINA, Isabel Soroco High School1:10.73 1
8 86 JACKSON, Stella Battle Mountain High School1:12.32