Steamboat Springs InvitationalSteamboat Springs, CO
4/30/2022

< Back

Women's 1600 Meters Results

! Records-All Classifications 4:44.31 Rainsberger, Katie Air Academy HS 2016 Longmont Invitational

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 121 ALLORI, Isabel Liberty Common High School 5:00.22 10
2 162 HAGEN, Ella Summit High School 5:11.36 8
3 127 GOMEZ, Ali Liberty Common High School 5:40.77 6
4 161 FRIESEN, Taylor Liberty Common High School 5:49.08 5
5 164 OSLOWSKI, Autumn Steamboat Springs High School 5:55.22 4
6 89 MAROLT, Eliza Aspen High School 6:25.43 3
7 125 EYTEL, Avery Summit High School 6:28.16 2
8 167 YEISER, Morgan Steamboat Springs High School 6:28.66 1
9 165 TURNER, Hudson Battle Mountain High School 6:31.03  
10 166 WILLIAMS, Bella Battle Mountain High School 6:32.11  
11 131 NELSON, Niamh Summit High School 6:37.90  
12 114 MATSEN, Elizabeth Battle Mountain High School 6:40.92  
13 129 JUSTICE, Lilly Aspen High School 6:42.85  
14 163 LIGHT, Novella Steamboat Springs High School 6:47.94  
15 132 NEMCANIN, Nina Battle Mountain High School 6:53.96  
16 124 DAVIS, Reese Battle Mountain High School 7:06.94  
17 123 COX, Alyvia Soroco High School 7:31.23  
18 92 PARMENTER, Louisa West Grand High School 8:01.74  
134 SMITH, Chloe Aspen High School DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 121 ALLORI, Isabel Liberty Common High School5:00.22 10
2 162 HAGEN, Ella Summit High School5:11.36 8
3 127 GOMEZ, Ali Liberty Common High School5:40.77 6
4 161 FRIESEN, Taylor Liberty Common High School5:49.08 5
5 164 OSLOWSKI, Autumn Steamboat Springs High School5:55.22 4
6 89 MAROLT, Eliza Aspen High School6:25.43 3
7 125 EYTEL, Avery Summit High School6:28.16 2
8 167 YEISER, Morgan Steamboat Springs High School6:28.66 1
9 165 TURNER, Hudson Battle Mountain High School6:31.03  
10 166 WILLIAMS, Bella Battle Mountain High School6:32.11  
11 131 NELSON, Niamh Summit High School6:37.90  
12 114 MATSEN, Elizabeth Battle Mountain High School6:40.92  
13 129 JUSTICE, Lilly Aspen High School6:42.85  
14 163 LIGHT, Novella Steamboat Springs High School6:47.94  
15 132 NEMCANIN, Nina Battle Mountain High School6:53.96  
16 124 DAVIS, Reese Battle Mountain High School7:06.94  
17 123 COX, Alyvia Soroco High School7:31.23  
18 92 PARMENTER, Louisa West Grand High School8:01.74  
134 SMITH, Chloe Aspen High SchoolDNS