Steamboat Springs InvitationalSteamboat Springs, CO
4/30/2022

< Back

Women's 100 Meters Results

! Records-All Classifications 11.31 Smith, Caryl George Washington HS 1987 District Meet
! Records-All Classifications 11.31 Minor, Arria Denver East HS 2019 State Track Meet

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 32 WRONA, Katie Liberty Common High School 12.66 -0.2 10 5 (1)
2 16 JURGENS, Gigi Liberty Common High School 12.96 -0.2 8 5 (2)
3 31 WILLIAMS, Grace Liberty Common High School 13.03 -0.2 6 5 (3)
4 26 SNYDER, Ella Summit High School 13.63 -0.2 5 5 (4)
5 15 JOSEFSSON, Märta Steamboat Springs High School 13.67 -0.2 4 5 (5)
6 33 YULE, Laurel Aspen High School 14.02 -0.2 3 5 (6)
7 4 CAROLAN, Kenza Aspen High School 14.09 -0.2 2 5 (7)
8 29 THOMPSON, Araya Aspen High School 14.11 +1.0 1 4 (1)
9 5 CRISWELL, Cashley Little Snake River High School 14.24 +1.0   4 (2)
10 22 REED, Shannon Summit High School 14.33 -0.2   5 (8)
11 19 MEDINA, Isabel Soroco High School 14.40 +1.0   4 (3)
12 28 STEVENS, Ana Steamboat Springs High School 14.69 +1.4   3 (1)
13 34 ZASTROW, Isabella Battle Mountain High School 14.70 +1.0   4 (4)
14 23 SAENZ, Banessa Little Snake River High School 14.82 +1.0   4 (5)
15 7 DUDLEY, Rachelle Soroco High School 14.83 +1.4   3 (2)
16 25 SMITH, Molly Soroco High School 14.98 +1.4   3 (3)
17 13 HANKS, Sage Summit High School 15.00 +1.4   3 (4)
18 9 FREITAG, Callie West Grand High School 15.13 +1.4   3 (5)
19 30 WARD, Jordan Steamboat Springs High School 15.16 +1.0   4 (6)
20 2 BONEBRAKE, Grace Steamboat Springs High School 15.20 +0.4   1 (1)
21 10 GRAF, Laura Steamboat Springs High School 15.29 +1.4   3 (6)
22 3 CARLSTROM, Kaylee North Park High School 15.40 +1.0   4 (7)
23 20 MILLER, Audree West Grand High School 15.43 +1.4   3 (7)
24 12 HALE, Hanna Steamboat Springs High School 15.58 +0.4   1 (2)
25 14 HERNANDEZ, Lexy Battle Mountain High School 15.81 +1.4   3 (8)
26 11 GUZMAN, Celia West Grand High School 16.15 -0.5   2 (1)
27 18 MARTINEZ, Iesha Little Snake River High School 16.34 -0.5   2 (2)
28 27 SOLIS, Jesusa Battle Mountain High School 16.62 -0.5   2 (3)
29 1 BARRIOS, Bella Battle Mountain High School 17.91 -0.5   2 (4)
30 8 FELLIN, Madeleine Aspen High School 20.23 +0.4   1 (3)
24 SANCHEZ, Paige North Park High School DNS -0.5  
21 RAYNAL, Luisa Battle Mountain High School DNS -0.5  
17 KEMRY, Tayla Steamboat Springs High School DNS -0.5  
6 DAVIS, Cami Summit High School DNS +1.0  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.4

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 2 BONEBRAKE, Grace Steamboat Springs High School15.20  
2 12 HALE, Hanna Steamboat Springs High School15.58  
3 8 FELLIN, Madeleine Aspen High School20.23  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -0.5

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 11 GUZMAN, Celia West Grand High School16.15  
2 18 MARTINEZ, Iesha Little Snake River High School16.34  
3 27 SOLIS, Jesusa Battle Mountain High School16.62  
4 1 BARRIOS, Bella Battle Mountain High School17.91  
24 SANCHEZ, Paige North Park High SchoolDNS  
21 RAYNAL, Luisa Battle Mountain High SchoolDNS  
17 KEMRY, Tayla Steamboat Springs High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.4

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 28 STEVENS, Ana Steamboat Springs High School14.69  
2 7 DUDLEY, Rachelle Soroco High School14.83  
3 25 SMITH, Molly Soroco High School14.98  
4 13 HANKS, Sage Summit High School15.00  
5 9 FREITAG, Callie West Grand High School15.13  
6 10 GRAF, Laura Steamboat Springs High School15.29  
7 20 MILLER, Audree West Grand High School15.43  
8 14 HERNANDEZ, Lexy Battle Mountain High School15.81  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.0

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 29 THOMPSON, Araya Aspen High School14.11 1
2 5 CRISWELL, Cashley Little Snake River High School14.24  
3 19 MEDINA, Isabel Soroco High School14.40  
4 34 ZASTROW, Isabella Battle Mountain High School14.70  
5 23 SAENZ, Banessa Little Snake River High School14.82  
6 30 WARD, Jordan Steamboat Springs High School15.16  
7 3 CARLSTROM, Kaylee North Park High School15.40  
6 DAVIS, Cami Summit High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 5

Wind: -0.2

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 32 WRONA, Katie Liberty Common High School12.66 10
2 16 JURGENS, Gigi Liberty Common High School12.96 8
3 31 WILLIAMS, Grace Liberty Common High School13.03 6
4 26 SNYDER, Ella Summit High School13.63 5
5 15 JOSEFSSON, Märta Steamboat Springs High School13.67 4
6 33 YULE, Laurel Aspen High School14.02 3
7 4 CAROLAN, Kenza Aspen High School14.09 2
8 22 REED, Shannon Summit High School14.33