#1 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals 7th Grade
PL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
28 |
LAH, Elijah |
Delta Middle School |
14.31 |
5 (2) |
2 |
|
25 |
FRYMOYER, Nolan |
Gunnison Middle School |
15.60 |
4 (3) |
3 |
|
26 |
HOLLEMBEAK, Joe |
Hotchkiss Middle School |
15.61 |
5 (4) |
4 |
|
24 |
FAULKNER, Chayton |
Paonia Middle School |
16.19 |
6 (4) |
5 |
|
29 |
MCCORMICK, Bergen |
Delta Middle School |
16.95 |
4 (4) |
6 |
|
33 |
STRAUB, Iain |
Paonia Middle School |
17.48 |
6 (5) |
7 |
|
35 |
THOMAS, Isaac |
Delta Middle School |
17.52 |
4 (5) |
8 |
|
22 |
CROSBY, Tucker |
Gunnison Middle School |
18.40 |
3 (4) |
8 |
|
32 |
STILLINGS, Logan |
Cedaredge Middle School |
18.40 |
5 (6) |
10 |
|
34 |
TELLO, Spencer |
Delta Middle School |
19.27 |
2 (3) |
11 |
|
18 |
ADAM, Gage |
Hotchkiss Middle School |
19.77 |
1 (3) |
|
|
21 |
BROOKS, Rylan |
Cedaredge Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
31 |
SOE, Mar |
Delta Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
30 |
PEREZ, Gabe |
Gunnison Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
27 |
HUERTA, Alonso |
Delta Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
23 |
DAVIS, Paden |
Gunnison Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
19 |
ASAVEI, Alan |
Delta Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
20 |
BALKO, Mazzden |
Hotchkiss Middle School |
NT |
|
Finals 8th Grade
PL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
52 |
REED, Ty |
Delta Middle School |
13.90 |
5 (1) |
2 |
|
59 |
WAH, Lay |
Delta Middle School |
14.11 |
3 (1) |
3 |
|
42 |
DAVIS, Kade |
Delta Middle School |
14.53 |
1 (1) |
4 |
|
55 |
SOE, Nay |
Delta Middle School |
14.69 |
4 (1) |
5 |
|
37 |
BUCHANNAN, Grady |
Gunnison Middle School |
14.82 |
5 (3) |
6 |
|
39 |
CEDILLO, Jesus |
Cedaredge Middle School |
15.25 |
1 (2) |
7 |
|
44 |
FINDLEY, Jonathan |
Cedaredge Middle School |
15.38 |
4 (2) |
8 |
|
47 |
INMAN, Moss |
Paonia Middle School |
15.84 |
6 (1) |
9 |
|
36 |
ANDERSON, Skylar |
Paonia Middle School |
15.88 |
6 (2) |
10 |
|
46 |
HANSON, Nolan |
Cedaredge Middle School |
15.94 |
3 (2) |
11 |
|
43 |
FERGUSON, Caleb |
Paonia Middle School |
15.98 |
6 (3) |
12 |
|
58 |
THOMAS, Andreas |
Cedaredge Middle School |
16.01 |
5 (5) |
13 |
|
51 |
MYERS, Michael |
Cedaredge Middle School |
16.19 |
3 (3) |
14 |
|
56 |
STONECYPHER, JJ |
Gunnison Middle School |
16.79 |
2 (1) |
15 |
|
54 |
SCHADER, Henry |
Paonia Middle School |
17.73 |
4 (6) |
16 |
|
40 |
CHURCH, Canaan |
Hotchkiss Middle School |
18.04 |
6 (6) |
17 |
|
50 |
MIRAMONTES, Rhett |
Delta Middle School |
19.02 |
2 (2) |
|
|
45 |
GARCIA, Gabe |
Hotchkiss Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
38 |
CARVER, Jakob |
Hotchkiss Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
48 |
KUTA, Alex |
Delta Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
53 |
RICHTER, Tyler |
Gunnison Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
41 |
COOPER, Brady |
Cedaredge Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
57 |
TALMAGE, Sequoia |
Paonia Middle School |
NT |
|
|
|
49 |
LOCKHART, Ripp |
Delta Middle School |
NT |
|
Finals Section: 1 7th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
3 |
|
18 |
ADAM, Gage |
Hotchkiss Middle School | 19.77 |
Finals Section: 1 8th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
42 |
DAVIS, Kade |
Delta Middle School | 14.53 |
2 |
|
39 |
CEDILLO, Jesus |
Cedaredge Middle School | 15.25 |
Finals Section: 2 7th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
3 |
|
34 |
TELLO, Spencer |
Delta Middle School | 19.27 |
|
|
21 |
BROOKS, Rylan |
Cedaredge Middle School | NT |
Finals Section: 2 8th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
56 |
STONECYPHER, JJ |
Gunnison Middle School | 16.79 |
2 |
|
50 |
MIRAMONTES, Rhett |
Delta Middle School | 19.02 |
|
|
45 |
GARCIA, Gabe |
Hotchkiss Middle School | NT |
|
|
38 |
CARVER, Jakob |
Hotchkiss Middle School | NT |
|
|
48 |
KUTA, Alex |
Delta Middle School | NT |
Finals Section: 3 7th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
4 |
|
22 |
CROSBY, Tucker |
Gunnison Middle School | 18.40 |
|
|
31 |
SOE, Mar |
Delta Middle School | NT |
|
|
30 |
PEREZ, Gabe |
Gunnison Middle School | NT |
|
|
27 |
HUERTA, Alonso |
Delta Middle School | NT |
Finals Section: 3 8th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
59 |
WAH, Lay |
Delta Middle School | 14.11 |
2 |
|
46 |
HANSON, Nolan |
Cedaredge Middle School | 15.94 |
3 |
|
51 |
MYERS, Michael |
Cedaredge Middle School | 16.19 |
|
|
53 |
RICHTER, Tyler |
Gunnison Middle School | NT |
Finals Section: 4 7th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
3 |
|
25 |
FRYMOYER, Nolan |
Gunnison Middle School | 15.60 |
4 |
|
29 |
MCCORMICK, Bergen |
Delta Middle School | 16.95 |
5 |
|
35 |
THOMAS, Isaac |
Delta Middle School | 17.52 |
|
|
23 |
DAVIS, Paden |
Gunnison Middle School | NT |
|
|
19 |
ASAVEI, Alan |
Delta Middle School | NT |
Finals Section: 4 8th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
55 |
SOE, Nay |
Delta Middle School | 14.69 |
2 |
|
44 |
FINDLEY, Jonathan |
Cedaredge Middle School | 15.38 |
6 |
|
54 |
SCHADER, Henry |
Paonia Middle School | 17.73 |
Finals Section: 5 7th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
2 |
|
28 |
LAH, Elijah |
Delta Middle School | 14.31 |
4 |
|
26 |
HOLLEMBEAK, Joe |
Hotchkiss Middle School | 15.61 |
6 |
|
32 |
STILLINGS, Logan |
Cedaredge Middle School | 18.40 |
|
|
20 |
BALKO, Mazzden |
Hotchkiss Middle School | NT |
Finals Section: 5 8th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
52 |
REED, Ty |
Delta Middle School | 13.90 |
3 |
|
37 |
BUCHANNAN, Grady |
Gunnison Middle School | 14.82 |
5 |
|
58 |
THOMAS, Andreas |
Cedaredge Middle School | 16.01 |
|
|
41 |
COOPER, Brady |
Cedaredge Middle School | NT |
Finals Section: 6 7th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
4 |
|
24 |
FAULKNER, Chayton |
Paonia Middle School | 16.19 |
5 |
|
33 |
STRAUB, Iain |
Paonia Middle School | 17.48 |
Finals Section: 6 8th Grade
HPL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
47 |
INMAN, Moss |
Paonia Middle School | 15.84 |
2 |
|
36 |
ANDERSON, Skylar |
Paonia Middle School | 15.88 |
3 |
|
43 |
FERGUSON, Caleb |
Paonia Middle School | 15.98 |
6 |
|
40 |
CHURCH, Canaan |
Hotchkiss Middle School | 18.04 |
|
|
57 |
TALMAGE, Sequoia |
Paonia Middle School | NT |
|
|
49 |
LOCKHART, Ripp |
Delta Middle School | NT |